Toruń 05 - 06.07.2014 31. Puchar Europy w Wielobojach (superliga) |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 22 | w | 1 | 26.20 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | -3.7 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 780 | |||||
5 | 20 | w | 2 | 26.11 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 788 | ||||
8 | 30 | w | 3 | 26.85 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -2.2 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 724 | ||||
w | 4 | DNF | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -1.6 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 1 | 2:20.75 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 813 | |||||
10 | 22 | w | 1 | 2:22.95 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 784 | ||||||
11 | 23 | w | 1 | 2:23.09 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 782 | |||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 27 | w | 1 | 15.03 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | -2.3 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 838 | |||||
3 | 20 | w | 2 | 14.74 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 876 | ||||
7 | 24 | w | 3 | 14.82 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -2.0 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 866 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 14.11 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | 963 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.84 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 1029 | |||||
15 | 21 | w | 1 | 1.69 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | 842 | |||||||||
2 | 12 | w | 2 | 1.72 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 879 | |||||
4 | 16 | w | 2 | 1.72 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 879 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.91 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 822 | ||||
w | 1 | DNS | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 5.74 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 771 | ||||
15 | 29 | w | 2 | 5.18 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 609 | |||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 13.67 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | 772 | |||||||||
15 | 25 | w | 1 | 11.26 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 612 | |||||
7 | 21 | w | 2 | 11.79 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 647 | ||||||
13 | 28 | w | 2 | 10.62 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 570 | |||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 25 | w | 1 | 33.99 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 552 | |||||
10 | 23 | w | 2 | 34.80 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 568 | |||||
12 | 26 | w | 2 | 33.09 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 535 | ||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5387 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 5265 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 5072 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 11.19 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | 819 | |||||||
8 | 32 | w | 2 | 12.16 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -4.8 | -- | 620 | ||||||||
5 | 21 | w | 3 | 11.68 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -1.8 | III | 715 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 4 | 11.16 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 825 | ||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 1 | 49.30 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | # | 847 | ||||||||
8 | 31 | w | 2 | 53.28 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 670 | |||||||||
7 | 29 | w | 3 | 51.92 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | 728 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 4 | 49.31 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 847 | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 17 | w | 1 | 4:41.73 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 669 | |||||
12 | 26 | w | 1 | 5:00.55 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 557 | |||||||||
13 | 28 | w | 1 | 5:15.79 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 472 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 17 | w | 1 | 15.05 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | # | 843 | |||||||
8 | 26 | w | 2 | 15.23 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | +0.5 | II | 822 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | w | 3 | 14.89 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | 863 | ||||||||
8 | 31 | w | 4 | 16.04 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 728 | ||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 14 | w | 1 | 1.98 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 785 | |||||||||
13 | 17 | w | 1 | 1.95 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 758 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 2.04 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 840 | |||||
15 | 30 | w | 2 | 1.77 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 602 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 22 | w | 1 | 4.40 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 731 | |||||
14 | 27 | w | 2 | 4.10 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 645 | |||||||||
15 | 29 | w | 2 | 3.80 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | # | 562 | ||||||||
w | 2 | NM | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 11 | w | 1 | 7.10 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +2.5 | II | 838 | ||||||||
9 | 17 | w | 1 | 7.04 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 823 | ||||
10 | 20 | w | 2 | 6.96 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | II | # | 804 | |||||||
13 | 25 | w | 2 | 6.81 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | +2.6 | II | 769 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | w | 1 | 13.81 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 717 | |||||||||
10 | 18 | w | 1 | 13.32 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 687 | |||||
12 | 25 | w | 2 | 12.84 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | 657 | |||||||||
16 | 32 | w | 2 | 11.14 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 554 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | w | 1 | 42.41 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 714 | |||||
6 | 15 | w | 1 | 40.66 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 678 | |||||||||
8 | 11 | w | 2 | 42.68 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 719 | |||||||||
16 | 31 | w | 2 | 32.10 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 506 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 1 | 54.97 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 662 | |||||
7 | 17 | w | 1 | 53.20 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | 636 | |||||||||
11 | 28 | w | 1 | 41.08 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 458 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7526 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 7162 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 6467 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.66090297698975 sekund |