Słubice 20.09.2014 Liga Juniorów 2014 - II rzut - gr.A |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.73 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.84 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.19 | SZAJKIEWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.58 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.76 | KRÓL Klaudia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2000 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.43 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 14.00 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.51 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.96 | SZKODA Dominika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/3694/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 15.64 | NOWAK Wiktoria | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 16.14 | NOWAK Zofia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.85 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.32 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.54 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27.22 | SZAJKIEWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.74 | KRÓL Klaudia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2000 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.33 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 28.01 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.60 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | -- | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.93 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.99 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 63.26 | GÓROWSKA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 64.09 | PFAJFER Jesika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.29 | LESIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0358/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 71.08 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:23.58 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:30.09 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:18.85 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | II | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:51.78 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.66 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.95 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.97 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.56 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Milena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4390/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.66 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.87 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.04 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.72 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.78 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.37 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 66.82 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 78.49 | WOŁOSZYN Magdalena | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:02.57 | JAWNIAK Agnieszka | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:19.10 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:37.71 | PIˇTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.23 |
SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia PERNAK Weronika RAJKO Karolina |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 1998 1999 |
brak daty | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.56 |
SZAJKIEWICZ Paulina DˇBROWSKA Oliwia SZAŁAS Julia MICHALSKA Julia |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 1998 1998 2000 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/1107/14 |
2023 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | AMBROZIAK Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PERNAK Weronika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOMARNICKA Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/4386/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.32 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.28 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.24 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.07 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.06 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.78 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.66 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.63 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.54 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.05 | NOWAK Wiktoria | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.52 | NOWAK Zofia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2000 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.76 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | +0.9 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.35 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.91 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.73 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.22 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.12 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.81 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.78 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.35 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.52 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.08 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.40 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.82 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.70 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.78 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.08 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.16 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.43 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.10 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.08 | TROFIMOWICZ Kinga | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.60 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.06 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | NM | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.92 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.80 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.75 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.43 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.08 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.53 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.85 | WÓJCIAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.86 | IWANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 27:34.12 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 30:22.26 | KUKIER Alicja | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1180/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 30:48.44 | PUPEL Roksana | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 31:57.54 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.96 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.23 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.51 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.71 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.75 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 11.98 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 12.20 | LORENZ Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.56 | CIE¦LA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.68 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.70 | NAWROT Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.79 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.80 | WIESZCZEK Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.99 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 11.76 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 11.79 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.47 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.54 | DOKTÓR Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.75 | SZE¦CIEL Marcin Edmund | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.01 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.57 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.88 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.62 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 24.05 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 23.32 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.56 | O¦KO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.76 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.92 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 24.32 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.99 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.00 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 25.81 | SZE¦CIEL Marcin Edmund | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 26.02 | DYBEK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 23.54 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 23.67 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 24.21 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 24.57 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 4 | 25.61 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.81 | WIESZCZEK Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.03 | SCHRAUBE Filip | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.21 | ANKLEWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 54.87 | OSOSIŃSKI Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 56.56 | JAMROZIAK Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 57.69 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.97 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.76 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.23 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:05.13 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:06.35 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:30.48 | OLEKSY Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:03.49 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:06.43 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:18.15 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:20.22 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:23.60 | WISZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:24.94 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:31.34 | LESZKIEWICZ Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:41.61 | TERKA Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.96 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.96 | NOCEK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.75 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.01 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.83 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.51 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 63.73 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.21 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.80 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.25 |
CIEJKA Wiktor LECHOCKI Grzegorz JAROSZEWSKI Krystian DOKTÓR Patryk |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 1997 1998 1999 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:27.43 |
PAWLAK Dominik JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka |
Z/0622/12 , Z/0622/12 Z/0618/12 Z/0619/12 |
, 2015 2015 2015 |
3 3 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:35.59 |
NAWROT Patryk MALISZEWSKI Filip SZCZYGIELSKI Filip WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KARCZEWSKI Dawid | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.25 | NOWAK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.03 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.02 | SZAŁĘGA Bartłomiej | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.12 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.92 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.46 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | III | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.79 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.15 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.90 | SZAŁĘGA Bartłomiej | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.24 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.45 | FRY¦ Oskar | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.33 | JĘCEK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.23 | SZYDŁOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.12 | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.27 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.50 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.65 | IWANIUK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.23 | SZYDŁOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.86 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.47 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.57 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.16 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.96 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.86 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.70 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.28 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.66 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.74 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U16 | LB | V | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.35 | SZYDŁOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.70 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.32 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.34 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.45 | WO¬NY Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.53 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.30 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.31 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4453060626984 sekund |