Bydgoszcz 16 - 17.05.2015 Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.95 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -2.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.13 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -2.8 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.20 | STROJNA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.38 | KOZAK Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.44 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.69 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.79 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.82 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.07 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.42 | JELIŃSKA Karina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.66 | ŻYWIECKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.02 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.26 | STROJNA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.48 | JELIŃSKA Karina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.89 | ŻYWIECKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.8 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.29 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.8 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 3 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.32 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.94 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.06 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.82 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.72 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.32 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.36 | GOTÓWKA Monika | MKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.53 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 839 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.40 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 763 | ||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.74 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | 734 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.01 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 711 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.66 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | 658 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.71 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | -- | # | 654 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.68 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | 656 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.09 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | 624 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.17 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | 470 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 30.62 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | 440 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 28.52 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | # | 590 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 28.57 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 587 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 29.65 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | 507 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 30.66 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | 437 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 31.47 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | 384 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.84 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.57 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.20 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.54 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.13 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.41 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 67.60 | PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # | Z/3975/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 68.08 | BALCERZAK Aneta | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 75.01 | HANASZ Aleksandra | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.46 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.54 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.91 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.11 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.70 | BUKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 63.32 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 66.08 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 67.01 | FORC Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | 3 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:47.09 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | 576 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:47.40 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | 571 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:53.34 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 465 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:54.74 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 442 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:56.84 | KANDZIORA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 407 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1:58.68 | DAMPS Kamila | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 379 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1:59.64 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | 364 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:09.50 | RODA Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 229 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:24.52 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 763 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:25.47 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 751 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:38.42 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 591 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:39.75 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 576 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:40.88 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 563 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:44.21 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 526 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:46.12 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 505 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:54.52 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | 418 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:55.40 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 409 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:06.64 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 306 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:08.39 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 291 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:11.91 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | 262 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:12.25 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 260 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:26.16 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 161 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:41.27 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:45.80 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:12.92 | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:14.10 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:37.39 | GOTÓWKA Natalia | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.15 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.79 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.39 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | V | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 19.59 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.87 | DAMPS Kamila | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 20.07 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U14 | PM | -0.3 | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | 0 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 21.08 | KANDZIORA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 21.61 | RODA Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.01 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.6 | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.21 | STROJNA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.6 | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.36 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 795 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.89 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | III | 609 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.92 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | 606 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.93 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | 397 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.46 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | -- | 349 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.38 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | III | # | 668 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.48 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | IV | 543 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.62 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | IV | 528 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 18.23 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 465 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 19.87 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | -- | 313 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.67 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -2.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.86 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 860 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.38 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 792 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.22 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | 813 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.66 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | II | 756 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.45 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | 660 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.09 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 68.97 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SYNAK Sylwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOJEWÓDZKA Lidia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DUBANOWSKA Laura | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.07 | DAMPS Kamila | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 197 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.13 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 248 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.16 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | 275 | ||||||||
w | 1 | 1.19 | RODA Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 302 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.19 | KANDZIORA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 302 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.25 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 359 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.34 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | 449 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.40 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | 512 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.61 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | 747 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.61 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | 747 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.67 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 818 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.43 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.52 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 644 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.58 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | 712 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.43 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.49 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 610 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.46 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | 577 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.43 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 544 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.43 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.40 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 512 | |||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.40 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.28 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.28 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.29 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 5.33 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.61 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.61 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.44 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +3.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.36 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.10 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +3.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.59 | WOJEWÓDZKA Lidia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
w | 1 | 3.60 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | 220 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 3.64 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | -- | 229 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.32 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | -- | 384 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.40 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -2.3 | -- | 403 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.48 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | 423 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.50 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | 428 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.54 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 438 | |||||||
w | 1 | 4.58 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | # | 448 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 4.69 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | 477 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 5.21 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 617 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.23 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | 362 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.26 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | III | 631 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.28 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 637 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.23 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | 362 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.03 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | -- | # | 567 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.19 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 612 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.10 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | 331 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.79 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | -- | 503 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.09 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 329 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U14 | PM | -0.6 | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | 227 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3.57 | DAMPS Kamila | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | -- | 214 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3.36 | RODA Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | 172 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3.28 | KANDZIORA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | 157 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.67 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.45 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.18 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.40 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.38 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.87 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.68 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | 443 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.80 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | 714 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.10 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | 406 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.71 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 576 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.97 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 397 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.58 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | 567 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.81 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 323 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 10.38 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 554 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 6.30 | KANDZIORA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 290 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.95 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | 526 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.98 | DAMPS Kamila | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 270 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 9.28 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 482 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.22 | RODA Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | 222 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 8.51 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 432 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.41 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | 171 | |||||||
8 | w | 1 | 8.49 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | 431 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 7.93 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 6.12 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 279 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.95 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.41 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 688 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.52 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 696 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.23 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | 479 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.60 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 503 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.13 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 408 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.90 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.17 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.03 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 34.18 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 33.33 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 33.01 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.54 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 51.32 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.74 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.10 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.87 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.06 | BANACH Patrycja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.66 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.66 | SCHIDEL Sandra | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 30.35 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 483 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.20 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 443 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.19 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 442 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 25.84 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 398 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 25.07 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 384 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 23.70 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 358 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 21.20 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | 311 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 20.98 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 307 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 8.57 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 81 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 30.73 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 490 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 36.20 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 595 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 22.68 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 339 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.11 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 403 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 25.67 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2400 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2340 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1999 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1712 | FORMELLA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1375 | KANDZIORA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1373 | DAMPS Kamila | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1333 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1107 | RODA Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4564 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3973 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3629 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3539 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3352 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3199 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3184 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3010 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2247 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1836 | KRUPA Klaudia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4149 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4138 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4950 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4119 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3710 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28:32.66 | NOWICKA Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28:41.87 | JARGIŁO Sandra | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | DNF | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.21 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.35 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.51 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.14 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.30 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.47 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.80 | JANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.81 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 12.01 | ŁAWNICZAK Phillip | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.30 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.42 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.66 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.82 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.82 | MĄKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 11.88 | BANASZAK Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 12.10 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
13 | e | 3 | 12.72 | STAWICKI Adrian | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.79 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.81 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 11.84 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 4 | 12.05 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | e | 4 | 12.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0572/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.14 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.14 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.19 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.28 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.53 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.73 | JANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.92 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.17 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.44 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.59 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.73 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.84 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.92 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.05 | MĄKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.37 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | 780 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.43 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | 767 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.05 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | -- | 641 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.27 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | -- | 423 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.56 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | 740 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -2.4 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 614 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.39 | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | -- | # | 404 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.20 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -1.1 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 284 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.96 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | IV | # | 659 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 13.84 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | -- | # | 335 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.00 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | IV | 651 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.05 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 641 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.75 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | -- | 511 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 12.82 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 499 | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.07 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.14 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.51 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.60 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.92 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/4502/15 | 2018 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.25 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.21 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.49 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.19 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.57 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -2.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.13 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.63 | ŁAWNICZAK Phillip | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.80 | LATOS Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.1 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.24 | ROMMEL Dawid | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.15 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.25 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.21 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.29 | LASKOWSKI Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.80 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.90 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.90 | PODGÓRSKI Rafał | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0898/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.31 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.88 | CIESIELSKI Miłosz | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0896/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.39 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.48 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.82 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | BURZYŃSKI Piotr | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.25 | LEWKOWICZ Arkadiusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.52 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.48 | DĘBCZYŃSKI Cezary | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0191/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 58.75 | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
w | 1 | 52.68 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 695 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 54.16 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 633 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 50.95 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 771 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 54.47 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 620 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 51.58 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 743 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 68.59 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 168 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 52.97 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 683 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 53.72 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 651 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 53.80 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | 648 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 56.15 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 553 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 57.51 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 502 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.04 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.69 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:05.74 | DĄBROWICZ Szymon | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:09.20 | MAKOWIECKI Adrian | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:11.55 | MUZOLF Sebastian | LUKS Start Nakło | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:18.88 | ŁĄCKI Artur | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0571/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:24.66 | SIEKIERSKI Kacper | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WILEMSKI Nikolas | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:17.62 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 502 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:29.31 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 406 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:19.60 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:32.28 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:35.85 | JAWORSKI Daniel | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0194/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:50.20 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 617 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:52.93 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 601 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:51.40 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 610 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:54.75 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 590 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:52.60 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 603 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:16.70 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 467 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:20.26 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | 449 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5:49.05 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 310 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 19.65 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | 377 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | w | 1 | 21.76 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | # | 223 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.04 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.83 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.83 | FERLIN Jan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.29 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 937 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.36 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 693 | ||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.48 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.29 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | 815 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.61 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 777 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.64 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | 774 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.10 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | 614 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 17.84 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | 540 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 17.95 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 529 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 18.43 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | 484 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.65 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -2.1 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.87 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -2.1 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.24 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | 706 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.54 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.88 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.97 | LIGMAN Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.64 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.73 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.62 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | KASZEWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.25 |
GASIKOWSKI Jakub KUZIEMSKI Jakub NITKA Dawid WOLTMANN Kacper |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.51 |
LEWKOWICZ Arkadiusz WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek STAWICKI Adrian GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz |
Z/0572/15 |
2015 |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.20 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan MĄKA Miłosz DZIEDZIECH Miłosz KARNIA Kornel |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SAJA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LEWANDOWSKI Adrian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.79 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 619 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.94 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 749 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.06 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 859 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.37 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 297 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.76 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 593 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.88 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 696 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.79 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | 619 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.79 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | 619 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.79 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | 619 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.70 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.58 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 449 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.60 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | 509 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.90 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 590 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.30 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 702 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.10 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 381 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.60 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 509 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.40 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | 457 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.40 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 457 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.30 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | 431 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3.20 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | 406 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.53 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.11 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.99 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.99 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.38 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.15 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.87 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.74 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.70 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | +2.8 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.20 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
f | 3 | 5.71 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 3 | 5.90 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||||
f | 3 | 6.27 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.01 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | 384 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.22 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | -- | 635 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.84 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 776 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.13 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 845 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.42 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -0.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 276 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.93 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 369 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.29 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 650 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.29 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 650 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.52 | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | 294 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.18 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | IV | 626 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.07 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | 602 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.73 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | -- | 529 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.69 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | 521 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.53 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 487 | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.39 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.51 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 12.63 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.07 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.22 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.18 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.64 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.77 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.48 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.62 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.41 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.48 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.88 | STANIUCHA Adrian | LUKS Start Nakło | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.74 | SONNENBERG Mateusz | LUKS Start Nakło | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.29 | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 384 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.52 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 760 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.11 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 373 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.10 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 673 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.94 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 304 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.80 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.89 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.64 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.54 | GONTARSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.25 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.41 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.53 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 700 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.01 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 607 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.93 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 602 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.14 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 554 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 10.85 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | 537 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 10.70 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 528 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 8.81 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 414 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.35 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 507 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.30 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 504 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.79 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.54 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.04 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.27 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.41 | NOWACKI Marcel | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.46 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 38.14 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 627 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 38.02 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 624 | ||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.23 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.69 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.89 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.61 | GONTARSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 39.61 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 657 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.13 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 566 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 31.47 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 493 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 31.18 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | 488 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 27.25 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 411 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 26.26 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 391 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 24.85 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 364 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 29.94 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 463 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.16 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 428 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.61 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.51 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.56 | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.72 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.67 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.12 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.38 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.20 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.88 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 32.74 | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 30.34 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 25.48 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.14 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. # | Z/4340/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 49.25 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 578 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 38.10 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 415 | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.28 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.61 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.41 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.81 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.74 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 50.04 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 589 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 49.77 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 585 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 43.07 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 487 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 42.61 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 480 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 41.03 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 457 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 33.78 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | 353 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 32.39 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | # | 333 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2211 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2025 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7259 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5866 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6645 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6532 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6130 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5245 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4863 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4820 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46:43.86 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54:35.16 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54:36.09 | ŻAKOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64:47.29 | LISOWSKI Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65:25.26 | BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.8149361610413 sekund |