Tbilisi (GEO) 27 - 01.08.2015 13. Olimpijski Festiwal Młodzieży Europy (EYOF) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 11.84 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | p | 2 | 12.00 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | f | 12.16 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 26.02 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -6.5 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:10.32 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 2:08.84 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:35.33 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 10:46.05 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.31 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | A | 3.65 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 3.65 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 11.52 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | A | 12.81 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | III | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | B | 45.53 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 41.72 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 59.05 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | I | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | B | 44.70 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 46.49 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 22.46 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -3.7 | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | f | 22.01 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 49.69 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | f | 50.53 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:57.65 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1:54.96 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 8:58.75 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | B | 1.95 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1.99 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | A | 47.94 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 51.43 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 53.43 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52575898170471 sekund |