Warszawa 06.09.2015 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Młodzików 2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.89 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.00 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.08 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.12 | KARPOWICZ Gabriela | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.20 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.21 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.51 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.62 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.74 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 14.13 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 14.72 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 13.51 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.68 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 14.03 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 14.18 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 15.03 | KOPER Paulina | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.20 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.23 | WYSOCKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3091/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.30 | DĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2060/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.60 | PISKORZ Martyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2057/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.70 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.90 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.96 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.49 | KUCIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | Z/2076/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.71 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.92 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.95 | KOPERSKA Maja | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 14.10 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2318/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 14.36 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 2 | 14.61 | GAWRYSZEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 13.75 | KUCIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2067/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 13.82 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | V | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.10 | CIARKA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 14.30 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 3 | 14.45 | WIECZOREK Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 35 | e | 3 | 14.88 | KALOTA Agata | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 36 | e | 3 | 14.89 | CZAJKA Barbara | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 21 | e | 4 | 14.27 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 23 | e | 4 | 14.34 | ZAGÓRSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 4 | 14.41 | MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 4 | 14.73 | KULA Katarzyna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 4 | 14.80 | DZIERZBIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 37 | e | 4 | 15.69 | KIRKOWSKA Ilona | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 38 | e | 4 | 16.15 | GURZĘDA Gabriela | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2315/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 13.34 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 13.77 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 5 | 13.97 | SZYMAŃSKA Julia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 5 | 14.07 | OLE¦KIEWICZ Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 5 | 14.44 | KRYSTEK Paulina | MUKS Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 5 | 14.50 | SAJDAK Laura | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
7 | 41 | e | 5 | 16.75 | STEFANIAK Marta | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 6 | 13.73 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 28 | e | 6 | 14.46 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 2002 | U14 | LU | -2.3 | V | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 32 | e | 6 | 14.80 | CHOJECKA Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 6 | 14.80 | JAGIEŁŁO Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 39 | e | 6 | 16.24 | DUROK Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 40 | e | 6 | 16.28 | NOWAKOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2168/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.22 | WYSOCKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3091/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.22 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.24 | DĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2060/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.31 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.56 | KUCIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/2076/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.65 | PISKORZ Martyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2057/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.79 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | f | 2 | 13.68 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | f | 2 | 13.72 | KUCIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2067/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
3 | 10 | f | 2 | 13.90 | KOPERSKA Maja | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 11 | f | 2 | 13.91 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 12 | f | 2 | 14.00 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.41 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.91 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.64 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 43.77 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 43.98 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 44.11 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 46.09 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 42.10 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 42.79 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 46.69 | WATRAS Monika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 46.79 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 47.03 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 52.19 | SYPUŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 42.82 | DĘBIEC Klaudia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1579/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 43.80 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 45.70 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 46.73 | KUNIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 50.58 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1468/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 41.63 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 42.91 | DĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2060/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 44.21 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 4 | 44.90 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 4 | 44.94 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 4 | 45.28 | CUPTA Aleksandra | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3094/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 4 | 46.24 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 4 | 46.38 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 5 | 45.23 | GAJOS Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 45.54 | GOS Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 46.18 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 5 | 46.91 | WILCZAK Małgorzata | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 5 | 47.25 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 5 | 49.86 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 39 | s | 5 | 58.68 | MISARKO Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3962/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 16 | s | 6 | 46.54 | MIKA Karolina | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 47.16 | WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 47.53 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U14 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 6 | 48.29 | GONTAREK Julia | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3876/15 | 2015 | 5 | ||||||
5 | 28 | s | 6 | 49.83 | DˇBROWSKA Wiktoria | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 6 | 50.36 | CIESIELSKA Magdalena | LKS Mazowsze Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 7 | 47.87 | HOFFMAN Dominika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 7 | 48.82 | ŁOBODZIN Wiktoria | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 7 | 48.88 | STOMPÓR Julia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 7 | 49.40 | ROKITA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 7 | 49.89 | CZAJKA Barbara | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 7 | 52.10 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 36 | s | 7 | 52.48 | CHRABˇSZCZ Natasza | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 8 | 44.86 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 8 | 45.81 | KUCIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2067/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 8 | 47.14 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2318/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 8 | 48.37 | WARDA Alicja | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 8 | 50.11 | PAŃKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 8 | 50.92 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 8 | 50.98 | KULICKA Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4659/15 | 2015 | 5 | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 9 | 44.13 | PISKORZ Martyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2057/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 9 | 46.44 | KUCIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/2076/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 27 | s | 9 | 49.70 | JACKIEWICZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/5392/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 37 | s | 9 | 53.22 | LATARSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 9 | 57.26 | DUROK Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 9 | 59.22 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.36 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:42.51 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:46.43 | MALANOWSKA Ada | PTT Delta Płock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2134/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:51.72 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:03.87 | DWORAKOWSKA Karolina | MLKL Płock | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:39.90 | MAKSYMIUK Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2061/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:41.31 | PARADOWSKA Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. # | Z/2079/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:42.93 | BRODOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:46.29 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:46.30 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:50.58 | LOT Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:51.23 | CIARKA Patrycja | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:51.70 | JAROSZEK Julia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:51.95 | O¦KO Oliwia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:52.93 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:53.86 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:47.47 | KRZEMIŃSKA Elżbieta | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3093/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:50.10 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:50.57 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 1:51.65 | WˇTŁY Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:52.75 | ILCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2054/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:54.02 | GÓRKA Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:54.35 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:58.91 | KA¬MIEROWSKA Milena | MUKS Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:02.69 | CIECHAŃSKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:03.39 | RELIGA Anna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2170/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:03.78 | SZUWAR Laura | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:04.30 | ZADROŻNA Sylwia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:12.29 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:14.06 | SZCZEGOT Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:16.42 | KOJTEK Paulina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:17.30 | GAWROŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:18.21 | CZYŻOWSKA Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:20.51 | SZATECKA Adrianna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:27.84 | GOSPODARCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:28.78 | AMBROŻY Weronika | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:30.96 | WI¦NIEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:12.46 | PRZYBYSZ Natalia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:12.79 | DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:16.25 | KLEKOWICKA Natalia | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3095/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:17.56 | MIROSŁAW Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:43.76 | STASIUKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.89 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 16.61 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.68 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 17.10 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 17.11 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 17.27 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 8 | e | 1 | 17.36 | WIECZOREK Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 9 | e | 1 | 17.85 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 15.81 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 17.89 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 18.04 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 18.90 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 19.44 | MOROZA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 19.66 | WI¦NIEWSKA Maja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 20.16 | PYSKŁO Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2316/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 28.21 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA Maja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.91 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.02 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.55 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 16.56 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 16.91 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 17.05 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 17.28 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 17.35 | WIECZOREK Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.00 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.51 | SOBIERAJ Ludwika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.08 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.23 | KACPRZAK Natalia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.16 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.62 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.56 |
ŁADA Marta KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata EJZEMBERG Victoria KRUKOWSKA Karolina |
UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 2000 2000 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.88 |
GOS Klaudia GAJOS Aleksandra WITKOWSKA Agata SZYMAŃSKA Julia |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.51 |
CUPTA Aleksandra GONTAREK Julia KRZEMIŃSKA Elżbieta WYSOCKA Zuzanna |
PTT Delta Płock | 2000 2001 2001 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir |
Z/3094/15 Z/3876/15 Z/3093/15 Z/3091/15 |
2015 2015 2017 2016 |
3 5 BEZ 3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.06 |
DZIERZBIŃSKA Karolina KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria STEFANOWSKA Weronika ZAGÓRSKA Weronika |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.87 |
WILCZAK Małgorzata SZABLEWSKA Dominika WI¦NIEWSKA Maja GAWRYSZEWSKA Aleksandra |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.13 |
GURZĘDA Gabriela LASKOWSKA Katarzyna PYSKŁO Natalia WÓJTOWICZ Paula |
UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
PIERZCHAŁA Halina PIERZCHAŁA Halina PIERZCHAŁA Halina MIERZEJEWSKI Marek |
Z/2315/15 Z/2318/15 Z/2316/15 |
2018 2016 2018 |
BEZ 4 BEZ 5 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.63 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LASKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/5529/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRZYB Joanna | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ROZE Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | FALKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KRAWIECKA Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.70 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.70 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.50 | KUBIEC Kaja | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | PROKOSIŃSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | V | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MASIANIS Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.15 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.95 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.45 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.38 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.31 | KOCYK Izabela | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.16 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.68 | SYPUŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.81 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.79 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.63 | PYSKŁO Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.55 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.42 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.38 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.37 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.25 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.24 | WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.17 | KOPERSKA Maja | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.13 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.10 | KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4.07 | DˇBROWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 4.04 | WARDA Alicja | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.95 | CIARKA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.81 | JAGIEŁŁO Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.72 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 2002 | U14 | LU | -1.5 | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.71 | STEFANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.59 | NOWAKOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2168/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.10 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.82 | BRZÓZKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.27 | KLUK Kinga | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.61 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.43 | ŻOŁEK Anna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.22 | SUMIŃSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.36 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.28 | FAULKNER Gabriela | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.23 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.20 | SZYMCZYK Sandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.35 | TRAWICKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7.73 | MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 6.65 | KOBRZYŃSKA Kamila | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.74 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.10 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.30 | MALINOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.03 | GAWRYCH Maria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.64 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.72 | KA¬MIERCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.23 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.70 | BIAŁKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | KILAR Krystian | Z/5477/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.14 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.84 | JASKULSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.51 | CHOJNACKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GUT Klaudia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.07 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.14 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.13 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.19 | ŻAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 28.25 | KUCIŃSKA Julita | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.06 | ZAPATKA Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.48 | CICHOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.63 | STY¦ Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.19 | FAULKNER Gabriela | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.54 | MOROZA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.26 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.98 | GUT Klaudia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.68 | TRAWICKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.50 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.34 | ŻOŁEK Anna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 19.74 | LOT Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.32 | BIAŁKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/5477/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 16.97 | JASKULSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15.51 | JAGIELSKA Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JAGIEŁŁO Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.92 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.17 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.34 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.53 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.59 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.49 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.50 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.61 | TYCZYŃSKI Jakub | niest. Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.62 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.75 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.78 | ŻAK Filip | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.81 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.58 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.66 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.91 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 11.91 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.44 | WˇTŁY Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 12.47 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 12.89 | WI¦NIEWSKI Eryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 11.96 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 11.96 | LADA Damian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.18 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 12.28 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 12.33 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 4 | 12.43 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
7 | 23 | s | 4 | 12.44 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.47 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.96 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.97 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | IV | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.04 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.40 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.47 | GŁUSKI Jacek | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2063/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.47 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 2000 | U16 | LU | -2.9 | V | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.99 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.43 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.90 | POPŁAWSKI Jan | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 13.20 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.26 | NIED¬WIECKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 13.82 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 13.97 | KONOPKA Jan | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/2062/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 11.95 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 19 | e | 3 | 13.22 | TUROWSKI Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 3 | 13.46 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4218/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 25 | e | 3 | 14.12 | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 26 | e | 3 | 14.35 | SIERZPUTOWSKI Błażej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 3 | 15.57 | ABRAMOWICZ Jan | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/3400/16 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 12.11 | KANCLERZ Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 12.67 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | V | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 12.68 | CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 12.74 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 4 | 12.85 | BIEDRZYCKI Seweryn | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 4 | 12.90 | WÓJCIK Erwin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 4 | 13.51 | SOŁTANOWSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.48 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.94 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.99 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.02 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.13 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 12.22 | KANCLERZ Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
7 | 9 | f | 1 | 12.26 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 10 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | 6 | f | 2 | 12.21 | GŁUSKI Jacek | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2063/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
2 | 8 | f | 2 | 12.25 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 2000 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
3 | 11 | f | 2 | 12.80 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 12 | f | 2 | 13.04 | BIEDRZYCKI Seweryn | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 34.59 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 36.80 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 37.19 | LADA Kamil | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 38.02 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 38.73 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 39.75 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 1 | 40.30 | WˇTŁY Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 36.74 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 36.95 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 37.41 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 37.57 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 38.55 | DOMAŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 38.72 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 41.14 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 36.69 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 37.05 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 37.42 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 38.13 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 38.14 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 38.52 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 18 | s | 3 | 39.52 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 35.88 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 38.18 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 39.92 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 4 | 40.83 | SZATAN Kacper | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 4 | 43.76 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 4 | 51.39 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
s | 4 | DQ | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 40.76 | WOIŃSKI Antoni | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/2065/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 43.10 | SOŁTANOWSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 5 | 45.36 | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/4196/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 5 | 46.06 | KREJNER Mateusz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 5 | 46.95 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 5 | 47.44 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:22.43 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:24.78 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:25.71 | KRAMAR Lubomir | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:26.34 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:28.61 | KINASZ Jerzy | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:30.67 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:31.73 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | PTT Delta Płock | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2135/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:31.74 | BOGDAL Filip | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:32.19 | MUSZELIK Wiktor | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:32.51 | GÓRALSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:26.77 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:28.67 | PIˇTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:30.32 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:36.26 | KUBAJ Dominik | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2059/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:36.41 | DUCH Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:37.14 | TARKA Sebastian | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:37.47 | MELAK Konrad | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:37.81 | WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:37.88 | ŻAKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:38.27 | NEC Seweryn | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:39.97 | JABŁOŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:41.56 | KUSTOSIK Jan | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:42.85 | RYCHLIK Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5609/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:46.41 | STACHURA Ignacy | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | FLIS Paweł | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2080/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:31.13 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:31.83 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:34.50 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:34.69 | SUSZCZYŃSKI Maciej | KU AZS SGH w Warszawie | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:36.30 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:37.55 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:37.98 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:38.98 | OSEŁKA Przemysław | niest. Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:40.92 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:41.31 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:42.26 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:45.24 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:48.91 | OLESZCZAK Adrian | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:56.08 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:41.28 | WIˇCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:49.07 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:50.67 | SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/2052/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:50.88 | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | JOBT Andrzej # | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:56.90 | KIELISZEK Piotr | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:58.17 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:59.09 | KOPKA Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:05.41 | KONIOR Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:29.93 | KILIŃSKI Jan | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GŁAŻEWSKI Dariusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:55.26 | CICHOCKI Jakub | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:55.64 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/2078/15 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:55.92 | BˇCZEK Wojciech | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 3:00.74 | WEREDA Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2058/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 3:02.94 | MORDEL Jan | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 3:15.82 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 3 | 3:16.30 | ¦WIERCZEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 3 | 3:17.02 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 3 | 3:19.29 | KANIECKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:49.98 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:56.40 | KOWALSKI Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:04.45 | NIEWCZAS Kamil | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:04.59 | PAJˇK Bartłomiej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:05.53 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:10.71 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:20.70 | BARCIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:24.25 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:26.24 | SKORUPA Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/0639/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:27.38 | KAŁASKA Michał | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:29.33 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:30.55 | GASEK Adrian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:44.48 | GENDEK Albert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 7:01.38 | TRĘBICKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/4007/15 | 2024 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.48 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.75 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 16.83 | WO¬NY Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 20.58 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.77 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.85 | WO¬NY Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.02 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.93 | SZATAN Kacper | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.68 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.25 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.96 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.07 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.75 |
BOROŃ Aleksy GWIAZDECKI Jakub PUCHALSKI Kacper NOWICKI Filip |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
BOROŃ Aldona B.D. |
Z/2377/15 |
2021 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.49 |
BARCIKOWSKI Arkadiusz MIKULSKI Paweł ZADROŻNY Jakub KAŁASKA Michał |
GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 2000 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/4196/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Jakub | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | RODOWALD Olaf | Z/0760/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PIK Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JASTRZĘBSKI Jan | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | DZIAŁOWSKI Jan | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.91 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.79 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.72 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.60 | WI¦NIEWSKI Eryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.21 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.83 | BREŃSKI Dominik | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.48 | KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/4910/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.40 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.35 | KANCLERZ Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.25 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.16 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.15 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.60 | SIERZPUTOWSKI Szymon | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.08 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | PŁATOS Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.62 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.40 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.34 | POTĘPSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.99 | PUCHALSKI Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.39 | ZALEWSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.33 | WO¬NY Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.05 | SIKORA Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 10.21 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 9.01 | KILUK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 8.61 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7.70 | DŁUŻEWSKI Paweł | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.56 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.23 | PUCHALSKI Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.22 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.90 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.59 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.27 | KILUK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.75 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.22 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.58 | PIK Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.61 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.53 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.58 | ODOLCZYK Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.45 | STAWSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.06 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.16 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.44 | PIˇCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.16 | LEVI Charles | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1957 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3563/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.07 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.53 | BAREJA Patryk | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.23 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.22 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.61 | WO¬NY Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.24 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.446033000946 sekund |