Brzeszcze 24.01.2015 Halowe mistrzostwa ¶l±ska seniorów, juniorów i juniorów młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.29 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.56 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.76 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.88 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.11 | PODOLAK Wiktoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.14 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.15 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.27 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.65 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.34 | PŁOSZAJ Kamila | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.61 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.02 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.39 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.61 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.69 | KUPCZAK Adrianna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.86 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.93 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.33 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.01 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.23 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.68 | MĘDRALA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.06 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.32 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.40 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.43 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.92 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.08 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.44 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.16 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.55 | WOLSZCZAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.78 | CHACIŃSKA Sandra | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.95 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.01 | KURA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.21 | WAWEŁCZYK Irena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.08 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.33 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.77 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.78 | KOWOLIK Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.16 | BARSZCZOWSKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.47 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.83 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.04 | KURA Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.05 | SIMKA Wiktoria | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | 4 | |||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.28 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.36 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.95 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.03 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.28 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.29 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.47 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.98 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.13 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.19 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.22 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.55 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
f | 2 | DQ | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.06 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.08 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.14 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.32 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.46 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.17 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.21 | GRALIKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.42 | PEŁKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.67 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.90 | ŁYSZKIEWICZ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.72 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.72 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.94 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.22 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 9.56 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 10.03 | GRALIKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.23 | PEŁKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.38 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.43 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.72 | JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.88 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.07 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.45 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.25 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.39 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.94 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.08 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 9.29 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9.29 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.50 | JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 9.66 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 9.79 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 10.06 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.26 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.22 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 9.33 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | BEJM Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 1.40 | DYMARZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.35 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.30 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.25 | ŁYSZKIEWICZ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.25 | TEKIELI Aleksandra | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.64 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.44 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 5.23 | MYSZOR Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.04 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.92 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.87 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.76 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.72 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 4.71 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 4.58 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 4.58 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 4.55 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | 4.26 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
14 | 4.13 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
15 | 4.01 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Maja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | TEKIELI Aleksandra | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.34 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 10.26 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.19 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 10.00 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.82 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.65 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | MYSZOR Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.01 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.71 | RAŃDA Aleksandra | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.71 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 11.11 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.07 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.77 | SIDORUK Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.71 | ŻELAZOWSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.45 | MAKSYMOWICZ Sonia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.89 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.62 | BRZEGOWY Karolina | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 9.45 | DZIURZYŃSKA Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 9.31 | GAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 8.59 | MATEL Agata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.14 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.56 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.45 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 11.03 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.03 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 9.68 | ŁUKASZEK Dominika | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/1179/14 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 9.61 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.21 | GRZELAK Adrianna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.88 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
10 | 7.58 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Maja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.06 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.25 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.32 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.32 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.46 | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.56 | MAZUR Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.03 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.31 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.49 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.50 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.64 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.45 | TARASEK Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.49 | OLEJNIK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.52 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.63 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.64 | KONIOR Bartłomiej | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/3383/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.81 | GWIŻDŻ Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 9.35 | SUCHTA Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.36 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.67 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.90 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.99 | BOJCZUK Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.38 | CZUDAK Jacek | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.28 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.38 | OLBER Tomasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.60 | NIZIOŁEK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.74 | WOJCIUCH Arkadiusz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. HACZEK Mariusz # | , Z/1177/14 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.80 | WALA Sławomir | niestowarzyszony # | 1996 | U20 | -- | B.D. | Z/1185/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.83 | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 8.23 | PAWLIK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.08 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.16 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.47 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.52 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.55 | WI¦NIEWSKI Filip | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 7.62 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.11 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.33 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.40 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.49 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.51 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 8.00 | NOWAK Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.16 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.24 | ¦LĘZAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.37 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.38 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.47 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 7.63 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.01 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.11 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.13 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 7.37 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 9 | 7.39 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 7.65 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.62 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.86 | KLOSE Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.07 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.42 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.48 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.87 | SZUMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 7.90 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.19 | WOJTKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.93 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.03 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.09 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.15 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.17 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.20 | ¦LĘZAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.05 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.08 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.11 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.20 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.39 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.47 | OLBER Tomasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.06 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.15 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.20 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.28 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.28 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.36 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.60 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.90 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.23 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.31 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.66 | ROMAŃCZUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.58 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 9.27 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.36 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.40 | ROMAŃCZUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.52 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.60 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.32 | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.04 | SKRZYPEK Adrian | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.51 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 8.53 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | DNF | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | CZUDAK Jacek | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | SKRZYPEK Adrian | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.37 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 7.11 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.50 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 6.36 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.23 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.10 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.08 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 6.07 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 6.04 | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
10 | 5.94 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||||||
11 | 5.90 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.88 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 5.80 | WOJCIUCH Arkadiusz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. HACZEK Mariusz # | , Z/1177/14 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
14 | 5.73 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 5.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.43 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 5.36 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 5.30 | KLOSE Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.26 | ¦WIST Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 5.01 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.95 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
22 | 4.87 | KONIOR Bartłomiej | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/3383/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
NM | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.46 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.18 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.82 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 13.15 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 13.01 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.45 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 11.70 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.50 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.49 | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
10 | 11.10 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.90 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.50 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.18 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.00 | GAWLAS Szymon | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.70 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.88 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | 10.95 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.74 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.45 | MAREK Andrzej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.40 | SŁONKA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.03 | BRY¦ Kamil | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | HACZEK Mariusz B.D. | Z/1178/14 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 13.95 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.79 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 12.09 | STAŃCO Łukasz | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.95 | SIDŁO Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.22 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.57 | PRZYBYŁA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.55 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.50 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 10.30 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.013463973999 sekund |