Lublin 24.01.2015 Halowe mistrzostwa województwa |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.06 | FILIPIAK Dorota | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.28 | STRZELEC Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.31 | CHOŁOJCZYK Paulina | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.51 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.68 | GUMIELA Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Gabriela | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.78 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.56 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.59 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.70 | ŻUK Julita | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | PILIPIEC Tomasz # | Z/5229/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.80 | SZEWCZUK Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.47 | DZIUBIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.74 | NORWA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.84 | BOREK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.93 | DEMIANIUK Roksana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.23 | RACZKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.25 | KISTER Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.51 | TARKOWSKA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.55 | KURSA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.71 | DUSZAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.73 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.44 | KISTER Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.54 | SITARCZUK Daria | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.50 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.68 | MAZUREK Oktawia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.78 | PANASIUK Zuzanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.83 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.11 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.49 | KLIMEK Emilia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.96 | KUŚ Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.11 | WŁODARCZYK Daria | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.37 | WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.76 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.48 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.53 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.59 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.65 | MAZUREK Oktawia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.79 | PANASIUK Zuzanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.79 | DUSZAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.84 | ŻUK Julita | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | PILIPIEC Tomasz # | Z/5229/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.98 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.36 | RACZKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.43 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.05 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.47 | WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.51 | KUŚ Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.80 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.41 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.37 | DEREBAS Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.84 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.48 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | PIOTROWSKA Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | CHROMIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | KUŚ Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | RACZKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Jagoda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.05 | SZEWCZUK Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.78 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 4.67 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.60 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 4.34 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.21 | RACZKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.17 | FILIPIAK Dorota | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.07 | TARKOWSKA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.06 | CHROMIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.98 | BOREK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.89 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.78 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Gabriela | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.75 | STRZELEC Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3.72 | GUMIELA Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 3.69 | DEMIANIUK Roksana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 3.53 | CHOŁOJCZYK Paulina | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 3.51 | DZIUBIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 3.01 | DEREBAS Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.96 | KURSA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.21 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.53 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.58 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.80 | RAK Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.16 | SKRZYPIEC Patryk | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.19 | KITA Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.18 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.56 | KARWOWSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.66 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.72 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.82 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.53 | KOZIEŁ Mateusz | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.09 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.33 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.58 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.81 | KUPRACZ Patryk | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.90 | KOTOWSKI Maciej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.07 | KLIK Karol | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.66 | SZAFRAN Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.76 | SZUPER Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.29 | WÓJTOWICZ Karol | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.49 | PĘKALA Szymon | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.17 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.49 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.88 | FURTAK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.60 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.51 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.07 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.85 | DADOS Denis | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.90 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.99 | KAWKA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.16 | DUMA Konrad | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.38 | SOCHACKI Radosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.97 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.18 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.33 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.58 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | DNF | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.51 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.57 | KARWOWSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.59 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.61 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.66 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.69 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.33 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.03 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.47 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U23 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.35 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.33 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.96 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.81 | KARWOWSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.52 | SKRZYPIEC Patryk | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.34 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.30 | WÓJTOWICZ Karol | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.23 | DUMA Konrad | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.07 | SZAFRAN Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.02 | KAWKA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.93 | KOZIEŁ Mateusz | Gimnazjum Przybysławice | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 4.58 | KLIK Karol | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0047559738159 sekund |