Toruń 03.02.2015 1. Halowy Mityng Copernicus Cup |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.39 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.52 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.74 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.86 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.30 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.51 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.76 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.87 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.87 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.02 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.30 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.36 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.49 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.55 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.73 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.60 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.74 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.96 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.52 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 54.62 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 55.21 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 55.95 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 58.73 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.01 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.12 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.81 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:04.84 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:05.19 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:05.19 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:19.87 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:23.99 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:24.28 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:32.82 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:33.52 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:34.95 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:36.66 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8.10 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 5 | s | 1 | 8.22 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8.80 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 6.80 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 6.83 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 6.84 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 6.79 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 6.85 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 6.85 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 6.90 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.75 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.79 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.86 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.54 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.04 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.08 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 47.10 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 49.13 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:47.05 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:47.88 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | M | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:49.42 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:49.44 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:49.85 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:42.28 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:42.43 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:46.41 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | I | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:46.43 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:48.83 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:49.14 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:52.19 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7.76 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7.79 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8.08 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8.23 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8.39 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.97 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.44 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.17 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.07 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.10 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.55 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.99 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.71 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.53 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.49 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.69444108009338 sekund |