Łódź 17.02.2015 11. Halowy Mityng Pedro's Cup |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.25 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.50 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.53 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.42 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.68 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.71 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.24 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.39 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.54 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.33 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.37 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.82 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.18 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.60 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.78 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 9.14 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.16 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.29 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 6.77 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 6.79 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 6.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 6.91 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 6.72 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 6.80 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 6.85 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 6.87 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.68 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.74 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.83 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.05 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.07 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.29 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.71 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.79 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.03 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.09 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 8.30 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.65 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.69 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.80 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.75 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.55 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1990 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.65 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.21 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.20 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.16 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.04 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.71 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.66 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.72 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1978 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.56051182746887 sekund |