Łódź 28.02.2015 Halowe mistrzostwa młodzików woj. łódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.17 | FLIS Maria | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.17 | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.40 | LIS Aniela | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.65 | JANICKA Nikola | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.99 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.48 | DAWIDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.85 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.23 | ERKIERT Maria | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.81 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.46 | PATURAJ Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.11 | DYBALAK Marita | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.12 | KRZESZEWSKA Iga | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.22 | OLCZYK Anna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | , Z/3462/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.37 | MIELCZAREK Martyna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.40 | GROCHULSKA Julia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 10.52 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 10.55 | WOJTASIK Róża | BKL Bełchatów | 2006 | U12 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.15 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.31 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 8.51 | WIĄCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 8.93 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.55 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.74 | KALISZ Agnieszka | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1957/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 8.92 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 8.97 | WIĘCKOWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.30 | KRÓLAK Liliana | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.46 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał # | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.75 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.80 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.88 | WARULIK Marcelina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.94 | WRÓBLEWSKA Nikola | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.28 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.51 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.54 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.62 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.84 | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 8.95 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.44 | ADLER Ada | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.95 | BĄK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | 5 | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.01 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.10 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.24 | BUDEK Natalia | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.58 | SEIDEL Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.47 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.60 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.70 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.78 | SMAK Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/2271/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.83 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.02 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.96 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 9.22 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.31 | NOWAKOWSKA Melania | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.40 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.46 | A A | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 10.83 | CZERNIEWSKA Karolina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.92 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 9.06 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 10.01 | KACZMARCZYK Joanna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 10.13 | KABAŁA Monika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.93 | KOCIK Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 9.18 | PODEMSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 10.08 | ŚWINIARSKA Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 10.24 | WOJTCZAK Angelika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.66 | CIACH Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.67 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 9.42 | BIEDRZYCKA Julia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.78 | IWANOW Anna | niest. Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 9.91 | ZASADA Angelika | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13 | 9.94 | RZEPECKA Wiktoria | niest. Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.19 | KRÓLAK Liliana | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.25 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.43 | ADLER Ada | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.51 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał # | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.53 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.56 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.57 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.59 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.61 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.68 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.72 | CIACH Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.80 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.52 | FLIS Maria | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.70 | LIS Aniela | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.40 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.98 | ERKIERT Maria | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.95 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.90 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.32 | ANTOSIAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.08 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.29 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.40 | KALISZ Agnieszka | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1957/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.13 | WIĄCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 50.91 | WIĘCKOWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 51.24 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.78 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.60 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 45.93 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 46.00 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 46.38 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 47.38 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 8 | 47.25 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 47.62 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 47.75 | SIBIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 47.68 | WARULIK Marcelina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 50.85 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 51.11 | KRZYSZTOFIK Beata | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 47.13 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał # | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 10 | 52.07 | NOWAKOWSKA Melania | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 58.23 | SEIDEL Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 47.56 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 55.04 | SZCZEPANIK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 58.41 | KACZMARCZYK Joanna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 49.74 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 50.40 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 54.51 | PAPIERNIK Blanka | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 53.10 | HODOROWICZ Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 13 | DQ | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.64 | MOTYL Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.58 | MOTYKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.19 | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.35 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.86 | PIERZCHAŁA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:15.79 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:26.49 | MATUSIAK Daria | BKL Bełchatów | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.48 | FILIPOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.39 | LEŚNIEWSKA Daria | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/2270/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:48.14 | PIĄTCZAK Weronika | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.73 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.00 | SZYMCZAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.93 | ADRYANOWSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:58.26 | WDÓWKA Julia | LKS Feniks Opoczno # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:00.09 | STĘPNIAK Dominika | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:02.14 | MARCINIAK Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:03.93 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:10.00 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:14.08 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.20 | LEŚNIEWSKA Daria | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/2270/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:15.87 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:46.32 | GWIZDOŃ Justyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:10.96 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:12.86 | STĘPNIK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.70 | KRÓLAK Liliana | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.08 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.32 | KUSYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.38 | ŻUK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.12 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.05 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.28 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.70 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.88 | SIBIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.98 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.86 | KOSTRZEWSKA Kornelia | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.96 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.62 | KRÓLAK Liliana | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.01 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.09 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.31 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.68 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KUSYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.40 | SIBIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.72 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.59 | ŻUK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.63 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.30 | KOSTRZEWSKA Kornelia | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 10.08 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SMAK Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/2271/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CHMAL Emilia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U14 | LD | III | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.40 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U14 | LD | V | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.35 | MOTYKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.20 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.90 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.78 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.65 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.54 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.53 | PODEMSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.38 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał # | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.37 | HODOROWICZ Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.31 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.24 | CIACH Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.21 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.19 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.14 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.96 | PAPIERNIK Blanka | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.95 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.86 | WRÓBLEWSKA Nikola | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.85 | MAŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.79 | KOCIK Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.78 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.72 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SMAK Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/2271/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.59 | CHMAL Emilia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.56 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.32 | KOSTRZEWSKA Kornelia | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.30 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.68 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | V | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.09 | JANICKA Nikola | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.04 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.88 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
f | 2 | NM | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.99 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.31 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.86 | ROZENKRANC Bazyli | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.10 | IWANOW Maciej | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | BOCZEK Ewelina | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.71 | FIEĆKO Miłosz | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.91 | SIKORSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek # | 2004 | U12 | WP | -- | B.D. ZAŃKO Albin # | , Z/0993/19 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.45 | CYRAN Kacper | niest. Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.54 | SEJDEL Oskar | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.61 | MARKOWIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0890/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.29 | WÓJT Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.88 | BARYŚ Benedykt | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.46 | PRZYBYLAK Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U12 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.48 | KOWALCZYK Adam | RKS Łódź | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.10 | SIKORA Adam | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.24 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 7.32 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 7.34 | KARWIK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 7.42 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 7.61 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 7.65 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.66 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.05 | AUGUSTYNIAK Aleksander | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.23 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.84 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.84 | GRABIŃSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.71 | MARCZAK Hubert | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.82 | PIETRZAK Przemysław | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.98 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.23 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.26 | OBRANIAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.72 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.08 | GÓRSKI Paweł | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | BOCZEK Ewelina | 5 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.14 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.44 | ADAMSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.74 | NEĆ Dawid | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.84 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.14 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.23 | CYRAN Juliusz | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.27 | KOWALSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.50 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.89 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.21 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.60 | ROŻNIATOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.68 | RUSINOWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.96 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.11 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.39 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.51 | WŁODARCZYK Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.65 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | NT | MARCZAK Hubert | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | NT | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | NT | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | NT | PIETRZAK Przemysław | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | NT | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.00 | AUGUSTYNIAK Aleksander | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.01 | GÓRSKI Paweł | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | BOCZEK Ewelina | 5 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.11 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.14 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.17 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.27 | ROZENKRANC Bazyli | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.02 | KOŚCIELAK Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.29 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.32 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.40 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.05 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.42 | BARYŚ Benedykt | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.11 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.74 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.04 | JÓZEFIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.42 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.14 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 42.67 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.20 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 44.01 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 44.05 | GŁOWACKI Marcin | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 40.11 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 47.22 | NEĆ Dawid | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 42.86 | PIETRZAK Przemysław | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 44.16 | CYRAN Juliusz | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 44.50 | ROŻNIATOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 43.44 | BINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 44.61 | NAWROCKI Jakub | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 46.70 | RUSINOWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 46.82 | DUDZIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | BOCZEK Ewelina | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 50.57 | ADAMSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 40.83 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 43.53 | AUGUSTYNIAK Aleksander | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.45 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.70 | NOSEK Szymon | LUKS Boguszyce | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.72 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.36 | AUGUSTYNIAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.39 | HAJDUKIEWICZ Michał | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:40.05 | ROSSA Hubert | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:16.64 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:40.36 | WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:41.76 | ROGULSKI Łukasz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:50.46 | OSET Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:49.48 | JEDRAS Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:50.51 | ŚWIĄTEK Bartłomiej | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | WOJTAREK Jacek # | Z/2265/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:57.95 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:00.68 | KIENDZIERSKI Bartłomiej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:01.25 | WILANOWSKI Błażej | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:01.67 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:07.13 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:07.22 | RZEPECKI Mateusz | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/5000/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:13.47 | PĘCZEK Adrian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:36.68 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:39.11 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:42.94 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:59.02 | KUJAWA Stanisław | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:16.31 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:19.18 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:35.04 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:48.02 | KRUŚ Arkadiusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:00.13 | ŚWIĄTEK Igor | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:02.69 | PAWLAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:55.62 | KŁOS Dominik | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.93 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.06 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.53 | PISKORSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.60 | KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.80 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.97 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.49 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.69 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.07 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.10 | KOWALSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.93 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.98 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.57 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.13 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.45 | PISKORSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.89 | KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.64 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.95 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.10 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.13 | KOWALSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.18 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.80 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.06 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.72 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | GRABOLUS Marek # | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JOACHIMIAK Juliusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KIELAN Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MARCINIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.80 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.65 | WITEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.65 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.60 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | PISKORSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.10 | BINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.78 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.70 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | GRABOLUS Marek # | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.16 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.14 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.05 | OBRANIAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.96 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.94 | ŚWIĄTEK Bartłomiej | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek # | Z/2265/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.83 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.79 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.78 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.78 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.75 | GÓRSKI Paweł | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | BOCZEK Ewelina | 5 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.59 | WŁODARCZYK Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.58 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.47 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.39 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.36 | KARWIK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.56 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.36 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.06 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.74 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.06 | KOŚCIELAK Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.00 | IWANOW Maciej | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | BOCZEK Ewelina | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.87 | FIEĆKO Miłosz | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.35280418396 sekund |