Postomino 23.04.2016 Młodzieżowe mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000m |
||||||||||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35:18.97 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 35:53.10 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 36:11.09 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U23 | PM | I | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 36:32.57 | BIAŁA Antonina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 36:43.86 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 36:43.93 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | I | PODOLAK Kazimierz | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 37:00.90 | STYCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 37:06.52 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | 37:37.63 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
10 | 38:04.60 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 38:06.99 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 38:30.56 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
13 | 38:32.84 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
14 | 39:12.30 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
DNF | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||||
DNF | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30:26.67 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 30:27.72 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 30:39.64 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 30:47.43 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 30:58.69 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 31:00.53 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 31:12.42 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 31:21.59 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 31:23.65 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 31:48.94 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 31:50.13 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 31:50.39 | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 31:52.43 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
14 | 32:29.85 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||||
15 | 32:41.99 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 32:46.34 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
17 | 32:54.21 | ZABIELSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
18 | 32:57.08 | FRYDRYCHOWSKI Piotr | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/4767/19 | 2021 | ||||||||||
19 | 33:34.64 | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
20 | 33:52.74 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
21 | 35:57.61 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz | Z/3301/15 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
22 | 36:21.92 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||||
DNF | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.62623715400696 sekund |