Krasnystaw 11.06.2016 3. Młodzieżowy Mityng LOZLA 2016 / I rzut ligi młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.43 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.25 | BERNASZUK Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.30 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.43 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.43 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.43 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.18 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.93 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.02 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.05 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.79 | MECH Gabriela | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.52 | PIETRZAK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.52 | ŻYTKO Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.88 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.14 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.65 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.69 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.80 | KROTKIEWICZ Karina | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | Z/5170/15 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.94 | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.24 | FEDZIORYNA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.59 | CZERNIECKA Karina | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.01 | KARPIUK Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.32 | KOZIAK Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.82 | RAKOWSKA Gabriela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.23 | WAŚ Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.26 | SŁOMKA Agata | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.36 | MANDZIUK Zuzanna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.45 | SZALUŚ Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.79 | TYWONIUK Paulina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.54 | WĄSIK Małgorzata | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.98 | GĘBORYS Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.02 | FABIAŃCZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.08 | WYSOCKA Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | JAROS Urszula | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.19 | CHUDAŚ Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.37 | DASZUK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 16.38 | BŁAŻEJCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.00 | ŁUSZCZYK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.53 | KORNELUK Amelia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.62 | STROCZYŃSKA Arleta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.65 | STĄSIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.68 | MAGRYTA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.75 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.32 | PIECZYKOLAN Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 6 | 15.40 | DZIAŁA Karolina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.86 | KOWALIK Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.98 | WOŁOCH Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.43 | WĄSIK Katarzyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 15.02 | SZLENDAK Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.15 | CZERNIAK Roksana | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U14 | LU | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 16.40 | GRZESIUK Joanna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U14 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.28 | WIERZBICKA Dominika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.32 | STECKO Malwina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.49 | NIZIO Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.79 | RODZOS Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.29 | LEGEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 15.63 | MUSZYŃSKA Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 16.22 | KORPYSZ Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.04 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.58 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.22 | KOZIAK Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.46 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.56 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.80 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U23 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.04 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.38 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.06 | ŻYTKO Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.63 | PIETRZAK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 31.44 | BARAN Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.02 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.97 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.89 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.64 | MECH Gabriela | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.10 | KARPIUK Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.38 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.76 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.34 | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.35 | KRÓL Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.54 | CZERNIECKA Karina | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.60 | ŁUKASZUK Ilona | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.92 | SŁOMKA Agata | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.72 | SZALUŚ Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.88 | MANDZIUK Zuzanna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.64 | TYWONIUK Paulina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.94 | WALCZUK Samanta | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U12 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | , Z/0514/19 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.28 | ŁUSZCZYK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.62 | OBZEJTA Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.94 | WAŚ Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.74 | CHUDAŚ Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.39 | BŁAŻEJCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.47 | ŚMIETANKA Olga | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U14 | LU | IV | KAMIEŃ Mirosław # | Z/3073/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.99 | PIECZYKOLAN Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.57 | SADOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.23 | SZLENDAK Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.78 | WNUK Daria | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 51.39 | NIZIO Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.54 | ROMANEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.67 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.04 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.21 | LABBE Andżelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.65 | JÓŹWIAK Olga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.77 | DZIEDZIC Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.52 | OBZEJTA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.28 | KOLBUCH Katarzyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.29 | KACZOR Karolina | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 70.79 | CZERNAŚ Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.06 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.37 | TARACHA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0351/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.31 | SKAŁECKA Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.88 | MRÓZ Marlena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | IV | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz # | Z/0333/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.54 | HRYCUNIAK Martyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U14 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.24 | GŁUCHOWSKA Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.11 | SAPKO Julia | KS Agros Zamość # | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3892/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.79 | PIECHNIK Barbara | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:02.00 | MIEDZIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:06.41 | BEDNARZ Zuzanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:15.59 | GĘBORYS Kinga | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:17.62 | SOLAK Natalia | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.83 | MAŁEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. | Z/2637/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.00 | TRYBUŁA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.63 | SŁOBODA Aleksandra | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | FUS Mirosław | Z/0972/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:34.21 | OKOŃ Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:42.10 | SKORUPA Łucja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:45.71 | WAŚ Karolina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:13.60 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:19.23 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:23.62 | SEKUŁA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:25.94 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:29.63 | KORZENIOWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:31.64 | MOSTOWSKA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:32.52 | GĘBAL Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:37.33 | BUJEK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:46.01 | KURAŚ Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:25.58 | MITRUS Ewelina | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3003/15 | 2015 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:26.60 | ZIELIŃSKA Oliwia | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U14 | LU | V | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0090/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:26.81 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0108/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:27.20 | JASIŃSKA Maja | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz # | Z/0336/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:29.05 | BUGAŁA Martyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:50.97 | MAZUREK Żaneta | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:58.36 | ŻYSZKOWSKA Julia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:16.26 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:16.94 | PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:52.29 | GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:58.34 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:58.72 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11:06.64 | SAWICKA Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11:37.30 | SIEDLANOWSKA Paula | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.18 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.06 | JANCZARA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.65 | FEDZIORYNA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.18 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.89 | SAWICKA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.86 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.65 | PARADA Zuzanna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.02 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.42 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 31.00 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 31.98 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.95 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 33.62 | JANCZARA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.64 | SAWICKA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 32.55 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 33.40 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | IV | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 34.05 | PARADA Zuzanna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.79 |
DROZD Wiktoria KAMIŃSKA Karolina KLUJ Natalia OBZEJTA Gabriela |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. |
Z/6101/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.47 |
SOCHA Natalia ZIELIŃSKA Paulina TYWONIUK Paulina MECH Gabriela |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.77 |
DASZUK Martyna FABIAŃCZYK Martyna PARADA Zuzanna MAGRYTA Katarzyna |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. |
5 2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.19 |
SAWICKA Weronika ZIĘTKO Aleksandra SŁOMKA Agata KARPIUK Katarzyna |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.21 |
CHUDAŚ Weronika MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna OKOŃ Aleksandra MĘKAL Aleksandra |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 2001 2002 2003 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.04 |
SZALUŚ Weronika MANDZIUK Zuzanna MRÓZ Marlena PIECHNIK Barbara |
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz |
Z/0333/16 |
2018 |
4 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.21 |
KORPYSZ Karolina MUSZYŃSKA Kinga CZERNIAK Roksana GRZESIUK Karolina |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U14 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.57 | PORTKA Eryka | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 1.47 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | MĘKAL Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U14 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.25 | MIZIOŁEK Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.14 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.01 | KOWALIK Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 4.95 | FEDZIORYNA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.65 | WĄSIK Katarzyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.64 | KROTKIEWICZ Karina | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | V | B.D. | Z/5170/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | 4.59 | MAGRYTA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 4.55 | KOŁTUN Paulina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.45 | STĄSIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 4.41 | BERNASZUK Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.29 | KLUJ Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.23 | KARCZMARZ Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.16 | ŻUCHOWSKA Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.94 | STRUK Marcelina | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.90 | OKOŃ Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
15 | 3.74 | MARZEC Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
NM | KORNELUK Amelia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.98 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.84 | GÓŹDŹ Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.63 | CEGIELKA Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.77 | GOLDA Dagmara | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.28 | KONKOL Weronika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 17.79 | SZKODZIŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 17.14 | ŁUBKOWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.02 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.82 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.98 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.10 | MIELNICZEK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.52 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.59 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.44 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.77 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.83 | POŁYNKIN Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.86 | MICHNO Dawid | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.13 | RAJTAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.24 | BANACH Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.58 | MATCZUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.78 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | IV | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.20 | DUDEK Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.42 | GAŁAT Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | V | CHMIELEWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/6106/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.63 | GOŁACKI Kacper | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.70 | DUDA Andrzej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.84 | CHMIEL Kacper | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.12 | KUŹNIARZ Mateusz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.38 | WAWRYSZCZUK Paweł | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.57 | WANIOWSKI Eryk | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.63 | SZULIK Arkadiusz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.69 | SKALSKI Maciej | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3604/16 | 2020 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.09 | SZAFRANOWSKI Kacper | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | KRUPA Piotr | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.66 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.17 | KALISZ Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | IV | CHMIELEWSKI Marek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.30 | KASIBORSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.61 | KARPIŃSKI Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.62 | TUSTANOWSKI Roman | niest. Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.72 | KOZA Michał | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 13.28 | WĘGRZYN Dawid | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 14.36 | CHUDZIK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.21 | SIEPSIAK Daniel | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.95 | WRĄBEL Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.00 | RYDZ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.06 | WŁODARCZYK Kacper | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.15 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.23 | MROZIK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.2 | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3395/17 | 2020 | 5 | ||||||
7 | s | 6 | 13.41 | PAKUŁA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 14.57 | GRAD Piotr | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.2 | -- | FUS Mirosław # | Z/3264/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.76 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.20 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.30 | MUZYCZUK Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | II | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1399/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.50 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.61 | MIELNICZEK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.49 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.16 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.81 | POŁYNKIN Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.39 | MALUGA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2111/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.93 | MATCZUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.60 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.90 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.92 | KARPIK Konrad | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.59 | SIEPSIAK Daniel | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.60 | KUŹNIARZ Mateusz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.04 | SWATOWSKI Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2112/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.47 | SZULIK Arkadiusz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.61 | DUDEK Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.63 | GAŁAT Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | CHMIELEWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/6106/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.01 | GOŁACKI Kacper | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.17 | DUDA Andrzej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.99 | CHMIEL Kacper | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.94 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.58 | KRUPA Piotr | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.13 | MELANIUK Krystian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.07 | SKALSKI Maciej | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3604/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.22 | WĘGRZYN Dawid | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.65 | CICHOŃ Wojciech | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz # | Z/3713/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.66 | DOMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.67 | GRAD Piotr | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | FUS Mirosław # | Z/3264/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.32 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.78 | ZAZULA Remigiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | , Z/0091/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.30 | MROZIK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3395/17 | 2020 | 5 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.33 | DADOS Denis | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.96 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.02 | SONIAK Piotr | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.64 | HOŁUB Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2537/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.42 | MRÓZ Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.10 | A A | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.50 | BARWIŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.00 | KLUCZEK Karol | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.66 | JAKUBCZAK Jakub | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:34.41 | WAWRYSZCZUK Paweł | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:37.91 | WANOWSKI Eryka | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.36 | ŁYCZKO Patryk | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:48.63 | CZEMIEROWSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.35 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.92 | ONISZCZUK Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.53 | ŻÓŁTOWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.52 | PRZYSUCHA Radosław | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:49.78 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/5109/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:51.47 | KOŚCIOŁKO Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:53.33 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Mikołaj | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/0477/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:57.75 | LUTY Patryk | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz # | Z/0334/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:58.13 | KILISZEK Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:58.84 | SZYC Przemysław | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:01.17 | LESIUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:01.62 | GRZYB Damian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:06.59 | KOWALCZUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:07.94 | SIŁACZUK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:07.94 | KONISZEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:11.61 | ZALEWSKI Michał | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:18.75 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:23.99 | ZALEWSKI Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:27.67 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:36.70 | PIASECKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:40.26 | PYDA Sylwester | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:46.18 | ROMASZKO Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:48.12 | ŁOZA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia | , Z/1244/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:50.78 | PAWELEC Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:53.86 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:06.91 | MISZCZAK Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:08.27 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:29.28 | MALEC Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:49.19 | MISIASZEK Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:51.77 | KLIMEK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | WILCZEK Janusz # | Z/2537/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:15.85 | ADAMIUK Bartłomiej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HACZKUR Cezary | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROMASZKO Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PAWLIKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.02 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.63 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.03 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.96 | JAKUBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.76 | NOWAK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.28 |
BANACH Jakub MICHNO Dawid SIEPSIAK Daniel WAWRYSZCZUK Paweł |
MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 2000 2000 2001 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.35 |
SKALSKI Maciej KUŹNIARZ Mateusz WĘGRZYN Dawid KRUPA Piotr |
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
FUS Mirosław B.D. |
Z/3604/16 |
2020 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.96 |
CHMIEL Kacper CICHOŃ Wojciech JAKUBCZAK Jakub KLUCZEK Karol |
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz |
Z/3713/16 |
2018 |
BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | GAJOSZ Kacper | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | HOŁUB Jakub | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. HOŁUB Beata # | , Z/1443/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 1.55 | MITASZKA Emil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.04 | MELANIUK Krystian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.65 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | CHMIELEWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | MELANIUK Krystian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | +2.8 | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.07 | WRĄBEL Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ŁAŹKO Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.86 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.75 | WŁODARCZYK Kacper | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U14 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.57 | CHUDZIK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.59 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | Sen | LU | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.07 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.98 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.90 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.81 | RAJTAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.73 | GNUTEK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.71 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +2.6 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.11 | MICHNO Dawid | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.26 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin | 1979 | Masters | LU | +1.6 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 12.65 | KARPIK Konrad | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.70 | BLIŹNIUK Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.05 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.06 | WRÓBEL Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.87 | ŻYSZKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.46 | FURTAS Filip | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.38 | BIELECKI Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/0395/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.43376994133 sekund |