Kalisz 21.01.2017 Halowe mistrzostwa wielkopolski U18 U20, Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.95 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.07 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.70 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.24 | KRYCH Agata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.14 | WSZELAKA Magdalena | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/1815/16 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.36 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.10 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.25 | JAJCZYK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.51 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.82 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.97 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.26 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.34 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.62 | PUTIATYCKA Nikola | LKS Maraton Turek | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.37 | ADAMCZEWSKA Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.61 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.62 | WILECKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.65 | MAZUR Laura | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.67 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.61 | MUSIELAK Wiktoria | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.63 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.83 | WOJTYNIAK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.19 | FURMAŃCZAK Adrianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.89 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.11 | ADAMCIO Dagmara | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1055/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.13 | MALASIŃSKA Kamila | RKS Łódź # | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.59 | BOGUSZ Julia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.77 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.02 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.15 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.61 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.93 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.03 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.19 | WSZELAKA Magdalena | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/1815/16 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.36 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.49 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.19 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.22 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.26 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.54 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.58 | MUSIELAK Wiktoria | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.62 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.86 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.98 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.22 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.61 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.85 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 3 | 9.06 | ADAMCIO Dagmara | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1055/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.79 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.63 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.98 | WOJTYNIAK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.22 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.39 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 50.84 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.57 | PREGIEL Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.37 | GORZELAŃCZYK Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.83 | PIETROŃ Nicola | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.77 | URBANIAK Jagoda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 50.12 | OLBIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.99 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.82 | MATUSZCZAK Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.39 | OBST Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.65 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.18 | TOMCZAK Iwona | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.80 | ADAMCZEWSKA Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:04.66 | MAZUROWSKA Elżbieta | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.09 | JASIAKIEWICZ Klaudia | LKS Maraton Turek | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:00.79 | LOSY Anna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:30.51 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:39.65 | BĄK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:43.13 | MĄDRA Milena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:16.28 | PUCEK Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:20.06 | FRĄCKOWIAK Oliwia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/1639/15 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:22.71 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:29.27 | LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.01 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.42 | POLL Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0949/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.67 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.43 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.80 | FURMAŃCZAK Adrianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.63 | GORZELAŃCZYK Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.96 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1657/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.36 | KAZIMIERSKA Wiktoria | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.79 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.31 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.51 | FURMAŃCZAK Adrianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.54 | GORZELAŃCZYK Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.92 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1657/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.13 | KAZIMIERSKA Wiktoria | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.06 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.35 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.78 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.38 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.97 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9.23 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 9.74 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 11.59 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.74 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.65 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.65 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.65 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.50 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.50 | JANIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.30 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1657/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.38 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.32 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.44 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.41 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.34 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.98 | KUŚWIK Magdalena | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.40 | PENDOWSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.30 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 5.84 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | 3 | 4.60 | ADAMCIO Dagmara | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | V | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1055/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | 4.19 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.45 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 10.97 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 10.97 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 10.42 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 10.10 | KUŚWIK Magdalena | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 2 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:58.75 | STANKOWSKA Marta | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11:04.86 | KĘSY Zofia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11:07.76 | KLOTZEL Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11:39.01 | MIESZKOWSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11:50.22 | PIELACH Zofia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12:03.89 | MENCEL Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12:13.75 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Amelia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan | Z/0642/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.05 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.13 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.79 | ROGACKI Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.92 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.21 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.27 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.43 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.53 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.38 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.45 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.64 | KRAJKA Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.24 | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.77 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.83 | LIER Oskar | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | DQ | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.44 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.52 | ŚNIEGULA Damian | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.67 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.30 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.33 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.58 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.05 | OŚKO Kacper | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.68 | JÓZEFIAK Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.72 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.89 | LEHMANN Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.91 | PILCH Eryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.33 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.48 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.51 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.83 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.25 | NOWAK Adrian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.55 | ŚWITOŃ Wiktor | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.56 | BAŻANT Błażej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.01 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.07 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.13 | WOSICKI Józef | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 7.40 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 7.47 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.05 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.12 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.24 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.43 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.45 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | DQ | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.19 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.22 | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.34 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.43 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.53 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.54 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.07 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.10 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.15 | WOSICKI Józef | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.39 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.66 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.52 | KRAJKA Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.59 | KALINA Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.93 | ROGACKI Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.11 | RYCHTER Przemysław | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.67 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.77 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.29 | ROLEWSKI Stanisław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.43 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.54 | SIEJAK Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.39 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.88 | MADAJ Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.92 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.53 | PILCH Eryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.46 | OŚKO Kacper | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:51.98 | RATAJCZAK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:52.18 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:56.71 | KULESZA Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. # | Z/0986/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:56.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/1159/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:56.84 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:58.08 | KICKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:59.00 | NORKIEWICZ Jacek | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:04.61 | BASIŃSKI Eryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:08.74 | GAŁĘCKI Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:24.99 | BARTCZAK Zbigniew | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:28.35 | FRAŚ Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:00.71 | GULCZYŃSKI Marek | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:17.71 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:23.55 | GOLA Dawid | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0710/17 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:17.36 | KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:21.45 | GRAD Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan B.D. | Z/0938/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:26.70 | BINIEK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:30.11 | MICHALSKI Filip | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0431/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 5:57.96 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | PANFIL Łukasz | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.85 | KŁOSOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/2063/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.96 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.99 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.37 | MIRECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/4473/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.24 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.57 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.35 | MIRECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/4473/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.87 | KŁOSOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/2063/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.97 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.98 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.15 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.59 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.42 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.49 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.51 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.01 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.44 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.56 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.59 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.79 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2.00 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.85 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.85 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.90 | LIER Oskar | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.75 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.70 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1.60 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 2 | NM | GRZELIŃSKI Marcin | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 6.94 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 6.55 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.99 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5.75 | SWORA Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 7.02 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.26 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 6.07 | JÓZEFIAK Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 6.05 | ŚNIEGULA Damian | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.90 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 2 | 5.28 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 6.35 | SZMAJA Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5.05 | ŚWITOŃ Wiktor | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 13.96 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 10.46 | KULESZA Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. # | Z/0986/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.73 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7615759372711 sekund |