Szczecin 04.02.2017 Halowe Mistrzostwa Województwa OLA Szczecin |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 1 | 10.23 | BAJKOWSKA Oliwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1144/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | e | 1 | 10.39 | CHMIELEWSKA Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/1153/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 1 | 11.05 | CIURZYŃSKA Marianna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 9.77 | GODLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KARLIŃSKA Monika IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/1308/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.80 | DADEŁO Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/4546/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 10.15 | GRAJEK Weronika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 2 | 10.69 | GODYŃ Hanna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 9.49 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 28 | e | 3 | 11.06 | HASSE Nikola | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 35 | e | 3 | 12.35 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 9.52 | KLEBIEKO Lena | niestowarzyszona # | 2006 | U12 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/13574/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 9.73 | KOSEK Olimpia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 10.03 | KORDYKIEWICZ Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/4372/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 34 | e | 4 | 12.34 | O A | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 5 | 10.58 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 5 | 10.80 | LEŚNIEWICZ Joanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 5 | 11.28 | KUSIAK Maja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 5 | 11.41 | KRUPA Alicja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1520/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 8.95 | PATEJUK Milena | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U12 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta # | Z/0020/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 20 | e | 6 | 10.74 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 22 | e | 6 | 10.76 | RAĆ Sara | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 6 | 12.31 | MATUSIK Karolina | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 7 | 9.66 | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0221/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 21 | e | 7 | 10.75 | ROT Amelia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 7 | 10.77 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 32 | e | 7 | 11.59 | SIARA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 8 | 9.52 | WACH Oliwia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 8 | 9.84 | ŚNIECIŃSKA Iga | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 8 | 9.91 | WĄSATY Weronika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 31 | e | 8 | 11.55 | ŻEBROWSKA Matylda | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 9 | 10.29 | SORÓWKA Zofia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 9 | 10.76 | BORKOWSKA Antonina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 9 | 10.90 | URBANOWICZ Magdalena | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 10 | 10.15 | HAJDASZ Helena | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 10 | 10.32 | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U12 | PM | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 11 | 9.58 | BUKOWIECKA Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 34 | e | 11 | 10.47 | BAŁASZ Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1123/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 35 | e | 11 | 10.50 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 40 | e | 11 | 10.62 | ANIOŁA Maria | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 12 | 9.89 | BOBIK Kaja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 12 | 10.08 | BUBEL Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 12 | 10.25 | SŁOJKOWSKA Eliza | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 39 | e | 12 | 10.60 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 26 | e | 13 | 10.30 | DWORZAN Amelia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 32 | e | 13 | 10.40 | BARTOSIEWICZ Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 43 | e | 13 | 11.08 | BIAŁECKA Amelia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 24 | e | 14 | 10.25 | BUSZKIEWICZ Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 15 | 9.16 | JURA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 17 | e | 15 | 9.95 | KIECZKA Amelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 15 | 10.34 | GRYGUŚ Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1126/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 41 | e | 15 | 10.73 | CHARYŁO Zuzanna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 16 | 9.60 | KONIECZKO Martyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz KECLER Szymon | , Z/3694/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 16 | 9.70 | KRUK Marta | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 36 | e | 16 | 10.52 | KRASZEWSKA Nadia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1128/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 42 | e | 16 | 10.84 | KOCIUBA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 17 | 9.34 | MARSZEWSKA Natalia | KMS Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/5022/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 17 | 9.41 | MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 27 | e | 17 | 10.31 | MIKEE Klara | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 18 | 9.62 | NOWAKOWSKA Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Dorota | , Z/1132/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 29 | e | 18 | 10.34 | PAWŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1133/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 37 | e | 18 | 10.52 | OBŁASKA Angelika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 38 | e | 18 | 10.57 | PAWŁOWSKA Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 16 | e | 19 | 9.95 | SOBKOWIAK Aleksandra | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 19 | 10.02 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 19 | 10.04 | SIERADZKA Marta | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 33 | e | 19 | 10.45 | STANUCH Jasmina | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 20 | 9.11 | WIĘCEK Antonina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 20 | 9.83 | SYSIK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1136/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 31 | e | 20 | 10.40 | SZONDELMAJER Zuzanna | MKP Myślibórz # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 44 | e | 20 | 11.68 | WIECZOREK Amelia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 21 | 9.58 | ZASUWA Barbara | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 21 | 9.73 | WOLNY Angelika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 21 | 9.78 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 21 | 10.06 | WINIARSKA Paulina | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 22 | 9.32 | POLNIAK Monika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 22 | 10.03 | ZWOLENIK Daria | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 22 | 10.16 | ŻYWICKA Wiktoria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1143/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 28 | e | 22 | 10.32 | ŻEMOJTEL Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 17 | e | 23 | 9.73 | CYNARSKA Nikola | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 23 | 9.84 | DZICZKOWSKI Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 23 | 9.94 | BADZIĄG Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 38 | e | 23 | 10.61 | DĄBROWSKA Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1125/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 24 | 8.84 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 24 | 9.54 | ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1142/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 40 | e | 24 | 10.84 | BOGUTYN Magdalena | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 25 | 8.98 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 25 | 9.30 | ZDRZENICKA Julia | MKP Myślibórz # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 25 | 9.66 | JARZYNA Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 25 | 9.70 | FILOCHA Weronika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 26 | 9.15 | FRĄCZAK Hanna | UKL Feniks Świdwin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 18 | e | 26 | 9.74 | GRZYBKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 34 | e | 26 | 10.23 | FRANCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 36 | e | 26 | 10.27 | GOŹDZIEWSKA Karolina | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 27 | 9.18 | KŁOS Helena | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 27 | 9.78 | JAGIEŁŁO Julia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 27 | 9.83 | KACPRZYCKA Oliwia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 28 | 9.09 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 24 | e | 28 | 9.84 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4539/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 26 | e | 28 | 9.96 | KORZENIOWSKA Klaudia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 27 | e | 28 | 10.05 | LASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | GOŁDYN Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 11 | e | 29 | 9.42 | MALINOWSKA Daria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 29 | 9.72 | MAKAREWICZ Roksana | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 29 | 10.15 | MARCYNIUK Magdalena | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 29 | 10.20 | MATUSZ Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz KECLER Szymon | , Z/7726/21 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 30 | 9.18 | PANKIEWICZ Julia | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 21 | e | 30 | 9.81 | MIŁOSZEWICZ Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1131/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 28 | e | 30 | 10.07 | MYCK Barbara | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 30 | 10.14 | ORENCZAK Wiktoria | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 31 | 9.07 | SAC Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 31 | 9.14 | RZYMCZYK Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 31 | 9.24 | SOBOLEWSKA Kornelia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 19 | e | 32 | 9.74 | SULECKA Natalia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 31 | e | 32 | 10.20 | STOLAREK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1135/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 35 | e | 32 | 10.23 | WALKOWIAK Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 37 | e | 32 | 10.54 | SZAFRAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 13 | e | 33 | 9.59 | WOŹNIAK Rozalia | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2120/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 33 | e | 33 | 10.22 | WŁODARCZYK Julia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 39 | e | 33 | 10.73 | ZAMBRZYCKA Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 41 | e | 33 | 12.39 | WARKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 34 | 9.10 | CZEPULONIS Gabriela | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 34 | 9.28 | BUCZMA Zuzanna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 34 | 9.34 | CZAJA Amelia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 34 | 9.71 | BIAŁOGOŁĄBEK Olga | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ZIAJOR Beata # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 9 | e | 35 | 9.07 | PSTROKOŃSKA Katarzyna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 35 | 9.21 | ŚCIESIŃSKA Maja | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 36 | e | 35 | 10.98 | POTASZ Nicola | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 36 | 8.44 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 36 | 8.94 | KIEDAS Gabriela | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 36 | 9.06 | IZDEBSKA Martyna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 33 | e | 36 | 10.50 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 37 | 9.13 | KOŚCIELECKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 37 | 9.44 | KNAPE Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta # | Z/1490/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 21 | e | 37 | 9.46 | KIEPURA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 35 | e | 37 | 10.83 | KOZA Oliwia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 38 | 8.98 | KUBIŃSKA Nikola | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RÓŻYCZKA Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 38 | 9.28 | KUŹMA Monika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 38 | 9.39 | KUCHARSKA Bogumiła | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 28 | e | 38 | 9.95 | KRUPA Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1129/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 25 | e | 39 | 9.75 | MALIK Roksana | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 27 | e | 39 | 9.86 | LEŚNIEWSKA Iga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 39 | 10.04 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 40 | 8.52 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 40 | 8.88 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 40 | 9.38 | STARZYCKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 40 | 10.28 | STĘPIEŃ Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 41 | 8.97 | WINIARCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2030/17 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 31 | e | 41 | 10.33 | WRÓBEL Maja | MKP Myślibórz # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KOWALIK Wojciech | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 32 | e | 41 | 10.36 | SZCZEPANIAK Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 42 | 8.65 | ZAKRZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 42 | 9.59 | BOGDZIŃSKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz MILEWICZ Magda # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 24 | e | 42 | 9.71 | PROŚNIEWSKA Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota GIZA Zdzisław # | , Z/1210/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 37 | e | 42 | 18.16 | BIEŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 43 | 9.15 | OLECHOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 19 | e | 43 | 9.42 | DYKIER Laura | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 43 | 9.78 | LASEK Blanka | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 34 | e | 43 | 10.80 | DĄBROWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 44 | 8.60 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 44 | 8.74 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 44 | 9.15 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 44 | 9.54 | BRYKAŁA Dominika | KMS Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | , Z/3354/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 45 | 8.22 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 45 | 8.59 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 45 | 8.95 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 45 | 10.19 | FARTUSZNIAK Zuzanna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 46 | 8.73 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 46 | 9.58 | KLUGIEWICZ Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 46 | 9.70 | KWIATKOWSKA Karolina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0634/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 46 | 10.12 | JABŁOŃSKA Katarzyna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 47 | 8.84 | OSEŁA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 47 | 9.33 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 47 | 9.89 | MOSIEJCZUK Patrycja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
e | 47 | DNF | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 48 | 8.78 | ŚLIWA Sylwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 17 | e | 48 | 9.95 | WAWRZYCKA Katarzyna | MKP Myślibórz # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 48 | 10.01 | STACHNIAK Agata | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 49 | 8.68 | BUKOWIECKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 49 | 8.86 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.23 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.30 | WACH Oliwia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.43 | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0221/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.62 | KLEBIEKO Lena | niestowarzyszona # | 2006 | U12 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/13574/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.99 | JURA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.02 | WIĘCEK Antonina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.32 | MARSZEWSKA Natalia | KMS Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/5022/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.39 | POLNIAK Monika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.75 | SAC Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.82 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.85 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.21 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.26 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.62 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.69 | ZAKRZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.94 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 8.65 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.66 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 8.68 | BUKOWIECKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 8.99 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.37 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.29 | WINIARCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2030/17 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PRUŚNIEWSKA Kinga | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOŚCIELECKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.75 | KIEPURA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.62 | KRUPA Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1129/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.57 | KLEBIEKO Lena | niestowarzyszona # | 2006 | U12 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/13574/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.43 | WRÓBEL Maja | MKP Myślibórz # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KOWALIK Wojciech | 5 | ||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.39 | DĄBROWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.21 | LEŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.79 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.41 | OSEŁA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.24 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.10 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.04 | GRODECKA Klara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.00 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 3.92 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 3.91 | KWIATKOWSKA Karolina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0634/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 3.73 | BRYKAŁA Dominika | KMS Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | , Z/3354/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 3.71 | GRĄDAS Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 3.64 | WAWRZYCKA Katarzyna | MKP Myślibórz # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 3.60 | JABŁOŃSKA Katarzyna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 3.50 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 3.39 | STACHNIAK Agata | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.46 | FRĄCZAK Hanna | UKL Feniks Świdwin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.43 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.24 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.23 | KONIECZKO Martyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz KECLER Szymon | , Z/3694/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.23 | MALINOWSKA Daria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.15 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.15 | RZYMCZYK Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.14 | SAC Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.12 | KŁOS Helena | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.05 | DZICZKOWSKI Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.03 | WIĘCEK Antonina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.01 | TABJAN Matylda | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1142/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.99 | SOBOLEWSKA Kornelia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.97 | SYSIK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1136/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.94 | POLNIAK Monika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.90 | SIERADZKA Marta | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
18 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KRUK Marta | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.89 | MARSZEWSKA Natalia | KMS Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/5022/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.85 | WOŹNIAK Rozalia | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2120/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.85 | FILOCHA Weronika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
22 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.84 | WACH Oliwia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.84 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
24 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.84 | ŚNIECIŃSKA Iga | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.83 | JAGIEŁŁO Julia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.82 | NOWAKOWSKA Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Dorota | , Z/1132/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MATUSZ Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz KECLER Szymon | , Z/7726/21 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 3.79 | BUKOWIECKA Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
29 | 30 | f | 1 | 3.76 | ZDRZENICKA Julia | MKP Myślibórz # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
30 | 29 | f | 1 | 3.76 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ||||||||
31 | 31 | f | 1 | 3.73 | SOBKOWIAK Aleksandra | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
33 | 32 | f | 1 | 3.70 | BADZIĄG Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
34 | 35 | f | 1 | 3.66 | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U12 | PM | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
35 | 34 | f | 1 | 3.66 | MIŁOSZEWICZ Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1131/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
36 | 36 | f | 1 | 3.66 | GRZYBKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
37 | 37 | f | 1 | 3.65 | ŻEMOJTEL Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
38 | 38 | f | 1 | 3.65 | JARZYNA Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
39 | 39 | f | 1 | 3.64 | MARCYNIUK Magdalena | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
40 | 40 | f | 1 | 3.64 | GODLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KARLIŃSKA Monika IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/1308/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
41 | 41 | f | 1 | 3.64 | FRANCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
42 | 42 | f | 1 | 3.63 | WOLNY Angelika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
43 | 43 | f | 1 | 3.62 | SZAFRAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
44 | 44 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ZWOLENIK Daria | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
45 | 45 | f | 1 | 3.56 | ORENCZAK Wiktoria | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
46 | 47 | f | 1 | 3.55 | SORÓWKA Zofia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
47 | 46 | f | 1 | 3.55 | BARTOSIEWICZ Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
48 | 48 | f | 1 | 3.54 | WĄSATY Weronika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
49 | 49 | f | 1 | 3.53 | ZASUWA Barbara | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika | LDK! | ||||||||
50 | 50 | f | 1 | 3.52 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
51 | 51 | f | 1 | 3.50 | GRAJEK Weronika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | LDK! | ||||||||
52 | 53 | f | 1 | 3.50 | LASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | GOŁDYN Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
53 | 52 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MYCK Barbara | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | LDK! | ||||||||
54 | 54 | f | 1 | 3.48 | SŁOJKOWSKA Eliza | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
55 | 55 | f | 1 | 3.47 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
56 | 56 | f | 1 | 3.47 | GOŹDZIEWSKA Karolina | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
57 | 58 | f | 1 | 3.46 | KOCIUBA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
58 | 57 | f | 1 | 3.46 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
59 | 59 | f | 1 | 3.45 | BAŁASZ Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1123/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
60 | 60 | f | 1 | 3.45 | WALKOWIAK Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
61 | 61 | f | 1 | 3.44 | DWORZAN Amelia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
62 | 62 | f | 1 | 3.44 | SZONDELMAJER Zuzanna | MKP Myślibórz # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
63 | 63 | f | 1 | 3.42 | PAWŁOWSKA Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
64 | 64 | f | 1 | 3.41 | ŻYWICKA Wiktoria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1143/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
65 | 65 | f | 1 | 3.40 | STANUCH Jasmina | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | LDK! | ||||||||
66 | 66 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ANIOŁA Maria | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
67 | 67 | f | 1 | 3.39 | WŁODARCZYK Julia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta # | LDK! | ||||||||
68 | 69 | f | 1 | 3.37 | BIAŁECKA Amelia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
69 | 68 | f | 1 | 3.37 | BUSZKIEWICZ Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
70 | 70 | f | 1 | 3.33 | BORKOWSKA Antonina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
71 | 71 | f | 1 | 3.32 | CHMIELEWSKA Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/1153/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
72 | 72 | f | 1 | 3.31 | DĄBROWSKA Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1125/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
73 | 73 | f | 1 | 3.30 | HAJDASZ Helena | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
74 | 74 | f | 1 | 3.30 | GRYGUŚ Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1126/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
75 | 76 | f | 1 | 3.27 | GODYŃ Hanna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
76 | 75 | f | 1 | 3.27 | RAĆ Sara | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
77 | 77 | f | 1 | 3.26 | BARYLSKA Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/2197/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
78 | 78 | f | 1 | 3.24 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
79 | 79 | f | 1 | 3.23 | STOLAREK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1135/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
80 | 80 | f | 1 | 3.18 | SIARA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
81 | 81 | f | 1 | 3.15 | LESZAK Anna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
82 | 82 | f | 1 | 3.15 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
83 | 83 | f | 1 | 3.10 | KOWAL Kornelia | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
84 | 84 | f | 1 | 3.09 | WÓJTOWICZ Barbara | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
85 | 85 | f | 1 | 3.08 | CHARYŁO Zuzanna | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
86 | 86 | f | 1 | 3.06 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
87 | 87 | f | 1 | 3.02 | OBŁASKA Angelika | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
88 | 88 | f | 1 | 2.98 | HASSE Nikola | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
89 | 89 | f | 1 | 2.98 | KIECZKA Amelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
90 | 90 | f | 1 | 2.97 | BAJKOWSKA Oliwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1144/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
91 | 91 | f | 1 | 2.96 | PAWŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1133/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
92 | 92 | f | 1 | 2.93 | KRUPA Alicja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1520/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
93 | 93 | f | 1 | 2.92 | KRASZEWSKA Nadia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1128/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
94 | 94 | f | 1 | 2.90 | WIECZOREK Amelia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
95 | 95 | f | 1 | 2.77 | KUSIAK Maja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
96 | 96 | f | 1 | 2.76 | ŻEBROWSKA Matylda | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
97 | 97 | f | 1 | 2.74 | BUBEL Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | LDK! | ||||||||
98 | 98 | f | 1 | 2.65 | WARKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | LDK! | ||||||||
99 | 99 | f | 1 | 2.22 | MATUSIK Karolina | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | URBANOWICZ Magdalena | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.34 | BUMBUL Filip | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.03 | MAZUR Bartosz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 10.35 | JAKUBASZEK Cezary | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 10.40 | MŁYŃCZYK Miłosz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 9.71 | PIKUŁA Dawid | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.76 | NERKOWSKI Maksymilian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 10.07 | SCHWEIGER Igor | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 10.37 | REĆKO Szymon | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 9.27 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz # | Z/5011/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 9.73 | SZREDZIŃSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1138/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 10.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 10.24 | ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 9.93 | DZIEWULSKI Kacper | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 10.04 | GAJDA Tomasz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 10.73 | CIUKSZA Stanisław | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 8.55 | DEC Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 9.77 | BIELECKI Wiktor | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 9.93 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKP Myślibórz # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 10.15 | GRYGIEL Błażej | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 10.19 | GLAPKA Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 5 | 10.39 | CHMIELARCZYK Damian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 8.76 | KUNIKOWSKI Dorian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 6 | 9.32 | MASZCZYK Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 6 | 9.95 | KARWECKI Paweł | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 6 | 10.19 | KIJEK Jakub | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. GOŁDYN Bartosz | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 8.27 | PIETRAS Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 7 | 8.43 | OPOZDA Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 7 | 8.62 | OLESIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 7 | 10.04 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 8 | 8.91 | ZAWLIK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/4147/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 8 | 9.33 | SZWABIS Maciej | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 8 | 11.15 | PISZCZEK Dominik | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 9 | 9.20 | QUINTEROS Diego | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 9 | 10.21 | ZINKIEWICZ Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 10 | 8.19 | KOCZOROWSKI Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 10 | 8.68 | GERKE Miłosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 10 | 9.09 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 10 | 11.08 | ANTOŃ Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 11 | 8.13 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 11 | 8.70 | MORAWSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 11 | 9.00 | SZCZYT Kamil | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 11 | 9.85 | KRĘPA Igor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 12 | 8.19 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 12 | 8.32 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 12 | 8.88 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 22 | e | 12 | 10.74 | SZWACIŃSKI Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 13 | 7.87 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 15 | e | 13 | 8.96 | KRULIK Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 13 | 9.81 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Paweł | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 13 | 10.46 | SOBAŃSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 14 | 7.95 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 14 | 8.25 | KOWALSKI Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 14 | 8.57 | PETRYKOWSKI Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 14 | 8.90 | CHRZEŚCIJAŃSKI Kacper | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 15 | 8.45 | BIEREŚNIEWICZ Krzysztof | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz PRZYBYSZ Janusz | , Z/0430/17 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 15 | 8.76 | CHRZEŚCIJAŃSKI Mikołaj | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 15 | 10.03 | FRANECKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 16 | 9.71 | DUDA Dawid | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 16 | 9.84 | BOJAR Sergiusz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 16 | 10.10 | BOGIEL Miłosz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 16 | 10.51 | GLAPKA Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 17 | 10.39 | KNIAŹ Piotr | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 17 | 11.35 | GUT Filip | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 17 | 9.47 | A E | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 17 | 11.77 | JURKIEWICZ Paweł | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 18 | 9.64 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 18 | 9.85 | MASZCZYK Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 18 | 10.22 | KOWALAK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof ŚLIWKA Irena | , Z/3313/20 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 18 | 10.55 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 19 | 9.62 | MAŚLAK Filip | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 19 | 10.26 | PANKIEWICZ Konrad | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 19 | 10.85 | MASZCZYK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 19 | 11.00 | MOLENDA Daniel | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 20 | 9.47 | RĘKAS Oliwier | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 20 | 9.49 | RODZIEWICZ Michał | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 20 | 10.55 | STASIAK Cyprian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 20 | 10.94 | PIWOWARCZYK Oskar | MKS Święc Sławno | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0519/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 21 | 9.62 | TURCZYK Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 19 | e | 21 | 10.62 | SZUSTAK Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 21 | 11.06 | STEFAŃSKI Jakub | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 21 | 11.61 | STEFAŃSKI Oskar | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 22 | 9.86 | WIJATYK Brajan | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 22 | 11.13 | WYBRANIEC Oliwier | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 22 | 12.80 | JABŁOŃSKI Damian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 22 | 12.90 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 10 | e | 23 | 9.97 | ZDRZENICKI Kornel | MKP Myślibórz # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew # | Z/1707/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 18 | e | 23 | 10.59 | ZEDELSKI Borys | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 23 | 10.69 | PARADOWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/1147/18 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 24 | 7.71 | PIERŚCIONEK Kamil | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0431/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 24 | 8.22 | STANEK Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 24 | 8.27 | DUONG DANG Tung | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 24 | 8.34 | BAŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 25 | 7.63 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 25 | 8.10 | CHOJNACKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 25 | e | 25 | 9.02 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 26 | e | 25 | 9.19 | KULCZYK Sebastian | MKS Święc Sławno | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 26 | 7.97 | KIJAS Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 26 | 8.21 | GRONWALD Krzysztof | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 26 | 8.32 | DOMANOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 20 | e | 26 | 8.43 | KARGUL Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 27 | 7.86 | KOŁMAKOW Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 27 | 7.93 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 27 | 8.57 | MISZKINIS Samuel | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 24 | e | 27 | 8.99 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Dawid | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 28 | 7.85 | POGORZELSKI Wojciech | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 28 | 7.94 | POPOWICZ Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 23 | e | 28 | 8.85 | SILNY Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 27 | e | 28 | 9.26 | OGONOWSKI Dawid | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 29 | 7.97 | SKŁADANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 29 | 8.05 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 29 | 8.16 | SITARZ Sebastian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 29 | 8.26 | STĘPLEWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 12 | e | 30 | 8.20 | BRUDŁO Piotr | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1478/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 18 | e | 30 | 8.32 | BIAŁAS Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 22 | e | 30 | 8.74 | DZIDECZEK Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1491/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.07 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz # | Z/5011/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.38 | BUMBUL Filip | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.70 | NERKOWSKI Maksymilian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.83 | SZREDZIŃSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1138/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.26 | PIETRAS Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.28 | OPOZDA Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.61 | DEC Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.73 | OLESIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.81 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.08 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.13 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.25 | KOCZOROWSKI Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 9.28 | RODZIEWICZ Michał | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 9.41 | TURCZYK Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 9.52 | MAŚLAK Filip | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 9.55 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 7.59 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 7.74 | KOŁMAKOW Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 7.81 | POGORZELSKI Wojciech | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 7.91 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.83 | PIERŚCIONEK Kamil | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0431/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.65 | ZACZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.54 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.42 | KOŁMAKOW Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.13 | BAŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.13 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.04 | KIJAS Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.00 | DUONG DANG Tung | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.95 | BRUDŁO Piotr | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1478/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.91 | GRONWALD Krzysztof | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.82 | STANKIEWICZ Olaf | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.80 | STANEK Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.73 | DOMANOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.60 | POPOWICZ Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.52 | STĘPLEWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KARGUL Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SITARZ Sebastian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.36 | CHOJNACKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.29 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Dawid | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.29 | OGONOWSKI Dawid | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.86 | RABIZA Wojciech | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.07 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | DZIDECZEK Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1491/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.02 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.02 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.99 | BIEREŚNIEWICZ Krzysztof | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz PRZYBYSZ Janusz | , Z/0430/17 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.93 | KOWALSKI Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.92 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.61 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.52 | CHRZEŚCIJAŃSKI Kacper | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 4.35 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 4.30 | DZIEŃSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 4.23 | KRULIK Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 4.16 | CHRZEŚCIJAŃSKI Mikołaj | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 4.02 | MUCHA Krystian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 3.93 | MORAWSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 3.78 | KOKO Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RÓŻYCZKA Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 3.60 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 2 | 3.55 | FRANECKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 2 | 3.53 | SOBAŃSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 2 | 3.49 | KRĘPA Igor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | 19 | f | 2 | 3.15 | LER Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 2 | 3.12 | MOLIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 2 | NM | PETRYKOWSKI Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | OPOZDA Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.14 | WILK Cezary | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4453/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | OLESIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.45 | DEC Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.44 | CACAJ Wiktor | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | BRONIAREK Krystian | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.27 | KULCZYK Sebastian | MKS Święc Sławno | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.26 | KUNIKOWSKI Dorian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.15 | QUINTEROS Diego | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.15 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz # | Z/5011/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PIETRAS Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SCHWEIGER Igor | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.07 | MASZCZYK Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.07 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKP Myślibórz # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.02 | ZAWLIK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/4147/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.93 | TURCZYK Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.92 | SZWABIS Maciej | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.84 | GLAPKA Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.77 | GAJDA Tomasz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.75 | BUMBUL Filip | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.74 | DZIEWULSKI Kacper | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.74 | RODZIEWICZ Michał | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.74 | SZREDZIŃSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1138/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.73 | KOWALAK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof ŚLIWKA Irena | , Z/3313/20 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.71 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 3.67 | DUDA Dawid | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 3.66 | BOGIEL Miłosz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
29 | 29 | f | 1 | 3.64 | MASZCZYK Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
30 | 30 | f | 1 | 3.63 | ZINKIEWICZ Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
31 | 31 | f | 1 | 3.62 | KIJEK Łukasz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. GOŁDYN Bartosz | LDK! | ||||||||
32 | 32 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ZDRZENICKI Kornel | MKP Myślibórz # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew # | Z/1707/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
32 | 33 | f | 1 | 3.70 | A E | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
33 | 33 | f | 1 | 3.58 | RĘKAS Oliwier | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
34 | 34 | f | 1 | 3.55 | CHMIELARCZYK Damian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
35 | 35 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KNIAŹ Piotr | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
36 | 36 | f | 1 | 3.47 | NERKOWSKI Maksymilian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
37 | 37 | f | 1 | 3.44 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||
38 | 38 | f | 1 | 3.43 | GUT Filip | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
39 | 39 | f | 1 | 3.42 | KARWECKI Paweł | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
40 | 40 | f | 1 | 3.42 | BOJAR Sergiusz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
41 | 41 | f | 1 | 3.42 | WIJATYK Brajan | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
42 | 42 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CIUKSZA Stanisław | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
43 | 43 | f | 1 | 3.35 | MAZUR Bartosz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
44 | 44 | f | 1 | 3.32 | GLAPKA Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
45 | 45 | f | 1 | 3.30 | PANKIEWICZ Konrad | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
46 | 46 | f | 1 | 3.26 | STEFAŃSKI Jakub | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | LDK! | ||||||||
47 | 47 | f | 1 | 3.22 | PARADOWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/1147/18 | 2019 | |||||||
48 | 48 | f | 1 | 3.20 | STASIAK Cyprian | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
49 | 49 | f | 1 | 3.18 | BIELECKI Wiktor | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
50 | 50 | f | 1 | 3.17 | MOLENDA Daniel | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
51 | 51 | f | 1 | 3.14 | ZEDELSKI Borys | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
52 | 52 | f | 1 | 3.10 | PISZCZEK Dominik | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
53 | 53 | f | 1 | 3.04 | PIWOWARCZYK Oskar | MKS Święc Sławno | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0519/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
54 | 54 | f | 1 | 3.01 | SZUSTAK Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | LDK! | ||||||||
55 | 55 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WYBRANIEC Oliwier | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
56 | 56 | f | 1 | 2.96 | MASZCZYK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
57 | 57 | f | 1 | 2.85 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | LDK! | ||||||||
58 | 58 | f | 1 | 2.83 | STEFAŃSKI Oskar | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
59 | 59 | f | 1 | 2.78 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
60 | 60 | f | 1 | 2.75 | MŁYŃCZYK Miłosz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
61 | 61 | f | 1 | 2.32 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4553079605103 sekund |