Lublin 20 - 22.07.2018 94. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.36 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.71 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.73 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.97 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.21 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 12.21 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 12.81 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.52 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | +1.2 | M | B.D. | M | KN | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.67 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | M | B.D. # | KN | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.89 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | I | KN | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.93 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.96 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.00 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.25 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | # | ZKN | |||||||
8 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.26 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.26 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.8 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.44 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | +2.8 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.83 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | +2.8 | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.91 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | +2.8 | I | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.91 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.00 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | I | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 12.38 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | +2.8 | II | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.12 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | +2.7 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.7 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.45 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | +2.7 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.48 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | +2.7 | M | B.D. | M | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.62 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +2.7 | M | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.63 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | +2.7 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.75 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +2.7 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.81 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | +2.7 | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 23.04 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 23.96 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 24.29 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 24.48 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 24.64 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | I | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 24.79 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 24.89 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | I | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 23.54 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +3.5 | M | B.D. # | KN | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 23.81 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | +3.5 | M | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 24.26 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +3.5 | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 24.45 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +3.5 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 24.77 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +3.5 | I | # | ZKN | |||||||
e | 2 | DQ | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | +3.5 | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 23.50 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 24.38 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | KN | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 24.57 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | I | KN | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 24.59 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | I | # | KN | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 24.59 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 24.79 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 19 | e | 3 | 25.33 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.99 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | MM | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.10 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.77 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | M | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.94 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +2.0 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.03 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | +2.0 | I | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.13 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | +2.0 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.32 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.35 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 52.68 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 53.10 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 53.63 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 53.84 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 54.97 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | I | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 54.98 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 58.32 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 52.72 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 53.00 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 53.31 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | MM | KN | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 54.21 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 54.46 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | # | KN | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 55.02 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 55.05 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.18 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.26 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.73 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.43 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.54 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.87 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.89 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | MM | KN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.55 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:08.71 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:09.24 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:09.85 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:10.40 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:11.16 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:11.45 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:11.71 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:12.31 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:01.55 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:04.47 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | KN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:05.74 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:07.33 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 2:09.32 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 2:10.46 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:10.84 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
e | 2 | DNF | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:06.14 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.55 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:07.29 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:07.34 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:08.09 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | KN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:08.88 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:11.48 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:11.83 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:13.32 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:16.37 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:17.13 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | M | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:18.74 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:19.69 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | KN | ||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:21.72 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:23.44 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U18 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:24.04 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:25.55 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:27.20 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | KN | |||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:27.39 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:27.75 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U20 | LD | I | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:28.43 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:29.43 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:38.32 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:44.72 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | III | ZKN | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:25.46 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:26.09 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:29.86 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:31.24 | JAGIELSKA Ewa | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1982 | Masters | PD | I | KOPEĆ Wojciech # | Z/1542/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:35.14 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | KN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:44.64 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16:46.49 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 16:46.90 | ANDRZEJCZAK Monika | RAZ Szczecin # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/1916/18 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 16:51.64 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 16:55.30 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 16:57.51 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 17:12.51 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 17:15.94 | PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 17:19.03 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 17:21.67 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 17:22.22 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0647/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 17:25.20 | IZNEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | KN | |||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 17:28.01 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 17:30.20 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | |||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 17:46.05 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | s | 1 | 17:47.18 | MISJAN Malwina | KS Team Baryła Gorzów | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | MISJAN Rafał # | Z/3914/16 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 22 | s | 1 | 17:58.82 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | Sen | WN | II | PODOLAK Kazimierz | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
23 | 23 | s | 1 | 18:11.36 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
24 | 24 | s | 1 | 18:12.72 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
25 | 25 | s | 1 | 18:18.18 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.96 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.72 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.98 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.99 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.38 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | I | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.40 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.53 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 14.54 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.01 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +2.1 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.48 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +2.1 | M | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.75 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.07 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.14 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.21 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | I | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.47 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 14.56 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U23 | OP | +2.1 | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.74 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.94 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.57 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.3 | M | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.70 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.80 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +2.3 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.83 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +2.3 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.98 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 58.18 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.42 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | Sen | SL | M | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 59.60 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | I | KN | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 60.61 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 60.64 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 61.65 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 62.44 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U23 | OP | I | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 56.87 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. # | M | KN | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 56.95 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | KN | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 59.79 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 61.09 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 61.57 | GRYC Anna Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 62.57 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 63.06 | STĄSIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 58.08 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 58.64 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | M | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 58.87 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1991 | Sen | OP | M | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 61.38 | JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 63.18 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 65.07 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.21 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.52 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.10 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.84 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | KN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.51 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1991 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.54 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | Sen | SL | M | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.72 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.75 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | I | KN | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:53.18 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:53.27 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:12.10 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:15.69 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:18.62 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:21.98 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:30.31 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | I | KN | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:49.97 | DIAS Julia | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1305/15 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:51.17 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:53.23 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 11:32.76 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 11:37.76 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.84 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.84 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | M | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.81 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.78 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.78 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.74 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | KN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.74 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | MM | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | KN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U18 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | KN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | I | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | I | # | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.47 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.33 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | M | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.28 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | U23 | PK | +2.2 | M | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.19 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.09 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.07 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.05 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.00 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.97 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.86 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | KN | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.72 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.24 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | MM | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.14 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | +2.3 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.99 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.60 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.59 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.55 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | I | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.39 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.93 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.82 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.03 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.42 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | M | KN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.09 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.28 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | # | KN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.02 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.96 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | KN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.34 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.84 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.76 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ZKN | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.23 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.20 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.84 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | M | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.89 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.91 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.69 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.91 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | KN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.17 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.28 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | Sen | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.92 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | KN | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 44.30 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 1998 | U23 | WN | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 43.40 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 79.59 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.25 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.88 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 68.41 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.51 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.23 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U23 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.21 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.74 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | Sen | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.97 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk | 1995 | Sen | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.71 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.58 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.36 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.76 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.25 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.17 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.02 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.56 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.86 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | I | # | ZKN | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 44.03 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 39.92 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22:50.68 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | KN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23:19.65 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U23 | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24:41.12 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26:29.62 | MAJCHROWICZ Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26:51.94 | LOREK Antonina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/5209/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.54 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.57 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.68 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | KN | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.72 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 10.74 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | B.D. | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 10.97 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 21 | e | 1 | 10.99 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | -- | KN | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.49 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.4 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.55 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | # | KN | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 10.65 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | M | KN | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 10.71 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.72 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 10.85 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -0.4 | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | KN | |||||
7 | 22 | e | 2 | 11.00 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 2 | 11.06 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.32 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.48 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.3 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.54 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | M | # | KN | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.55 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | KN | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 3 | 10.63 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | M | B.D. | M | KN | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 3 | 10.69 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 17 | e | 3 | 10.79 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | I | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
8 | 18 | e | 3 | 10.85 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.26 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.31 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.34 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.40 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.2 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.41 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | M | # | KN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.51 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.52 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | # | KN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.64 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 20.60 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | MM | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 21.23 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 21.35 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 1995 | Sen | ZP | +1.1 | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 21.40 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | M | B.D. | M | KN | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 21.92 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 22.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 20.96 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.6 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 21.09 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | M | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | KN | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 21.22 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | KN | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 21.81 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | I | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 21.87 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | KN | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 21.92 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 21.11 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 21.39 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | KN | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 21.99 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 22.64 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.70 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | MM | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.73 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.3 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.06 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.14 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | M | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.37 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.43 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.52 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 1995 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
f | 1 | DNS | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | -- | KN | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 47.25 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 47.33 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | KN | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 47.77 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | I | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 48.69 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 50.10 | SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | II | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 47.61 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 47.74 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | # | KN | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 47.83 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | Sen | DS | I | # | KN | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 49.18 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 50.45 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 46.42 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 46.49 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 3 | 46.67 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 3 | 46.79 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 48.72 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | KN | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 49.93 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | Sen | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | KN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.53 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.04 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.06 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.30 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.55 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.96 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | KN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.98 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:50.18 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:51.53 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:51.83 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U23 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:52.17 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:52.31 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:53.09 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:53.76 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:54.22 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | Sen | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 1:54.71 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | |||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 1:55.21 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | # | KN | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:52.39 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | KN | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:52.72 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | KN | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:52.80 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:52.93 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:53.57 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 1:53.89 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | KN | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 1:54.21 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 1:54.49 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.27 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:50.37 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.02 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.47 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:52.61 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U23 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:53.13 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:53.95 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:58.26 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:46.24 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | KN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:46.77 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:46.78 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:48.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:49.38 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | KN | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:49.80 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:51.07 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:51.32 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:51.52 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:52.28 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:52.77 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:52.87 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:53.67 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | KN | |||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:55.74 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1674/14 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:59.93 | KOSTYCZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0385/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ADAMEK Marek | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | KN | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:15.59 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:18.74 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:20.44 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:20.93 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14:31.45 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:35.67 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:37.27 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14:42.50 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 14:50.08 | MARSZAŁEK Patryk | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1995 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/5472/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 14:57.31 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 14:59.02 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 15:10.86 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | KN | |||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 15:13.95 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 15:21.43 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 15:26.61 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 15:31.31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 15:42.03 | BIAŁY Michał | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | Sen | LU | III | BIAŁY Piotr B.D. | Z/0694/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | KN | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.50 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.09 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | M | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.10 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.12 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | M | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.54 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.77 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.18 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.74 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | M | # | KN | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.88 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | M | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.21 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | KN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.26 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.4 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.43 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.57 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.61 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | I | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | ||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.37 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.56 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | MM | # | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.79 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | M | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.90 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.14 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | Sen | SL | +1.1 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.18 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.27 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | I | B.D. | M | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.50 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | KN | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 50.68 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 51.70 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | KN | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 52.10 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 52.34 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 52.34 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 53.69 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 54.16 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 54.57 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | II | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 51.62 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 51.85 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 51.91 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 53.05 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 53.17 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 53.55 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 53.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U23 | LD | I | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 54.73 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.16 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.31 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.67 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.95 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | # | KN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.80 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.08 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.11 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.25 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:40.45 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:51.33 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:02.03 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:06.01 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | KN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:13.68 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:14.24 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:22.87 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | KN | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:23.17 | MARSZAŁEK Patryk | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1995 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/5472/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:24.45 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:28.30 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:41.31 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:43.83 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 10:05.87 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.21 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.21 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.09 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.09 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.09 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.09 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.70 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.20 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.00 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.00 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.10 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | MM | # | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.80 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | M | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.73 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | +2.1 | I | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.66 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.49 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.40 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | Sen | SL | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.33 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | I | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.04 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | II | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.96 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.83 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | II | # | KN | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.89 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.72 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.50 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | I | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.37 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź | 1994 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.16 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +2.7 | I | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.12 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.99 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.85 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.52 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | +3.3 | II | ZKN | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.40 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.85 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.04 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.18 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.57 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | MM | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.57 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.47 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.65 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.40 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.78 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | MM | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.91 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.07 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.91 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | Sen | KP | M | KN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.75 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | KN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.45 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | KN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.46 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U23 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.89 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 50.95 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | KN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.49 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 49.59 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 49.21 | GIBASZEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/0821/13 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 80.26 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 80.14 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.19 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | Sen | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.39 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.50 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.86 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.09 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.75 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U23 | LD | I | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 55.22 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52.04 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 82.87 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 80.76 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 80.64 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 80.37 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | MM | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 76.36 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 75.49 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 75.35 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 74.51 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | KN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 73.90 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | ZKN | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 73.75 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 71.05 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | KN | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 68.90 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | KN | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 68.33 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 65.77 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 65.38 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 64.58 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | Sen | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | KN | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 64.41 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 62.22 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40:17.62 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 40:20.59 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 41:57.84 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 42:10.17 | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | # | KN | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 43:51.70 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | I | KN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 50:08.78 | CYNGOT Jacek | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # | Z/0907/12 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 50:52.39 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U23 | LU | III | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1243/14 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.3561539649963 sekund |