Toruń 24.07.2018 Zawody Kontrolne II klasy - KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.96 | STAŚKIEWICZ Natalia | UKB Szubin | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | B.D. PAWLAK Sandra | , Z/3903/16 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.29 | JAROSIŃSKA Maria | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.86 | BEHRENDT Julia | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/5162/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.48 | LEWANDOWSKA Emilia | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.54 | BEDNAREK Alicja | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna # | Z/4492/19 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.75 | BEDNAREK Adriana | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/4487/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.60 | SADOWSKA Hanna | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U12 | KP | +1.8 | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna # | Z/4499/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.65 | MATUSZEWICZ Anna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/3343/17 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.82 | WINOGRODZKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2004 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | Z/2279/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.12 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1805/16 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.32 | RYCHLEWSKA Emilia | PTT Delta Płock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3277/17 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.03 | BIELACKA Weronika | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | III | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/3342/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.19 | DOKSA Maja | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. # | Z/2304/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.27 | SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek GĘSICKI Marian B.D. | Z/0765/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.79 | KONERA Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/2658/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.98 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2305/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.65 | REIWER Martyna | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/0695/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.74 | ZIELIŃSKA-MACHADO Veronica | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.7 | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/2396/19 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.88 | KOZERA Natalia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | V | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.02 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | V | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/0764/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.30 | ROZPĘDZIK Marzena | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | V | KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/1324/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.71 | GĄSECKA Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2004 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 17.06 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U12 | KP | +1.7 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/4491/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.49 | KONERA Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2005 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/2658/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.08 | ROZPĘDZIK Marzena | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2003 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/1324/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.77 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Zuzanna | UKB Szubin | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.53 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.94 | DOMINIAK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | PAWLAK Sandra B.D. | Z/5224/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.30 | JAROSIŃSKA Maria | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U14 | KP | +0.9 | III | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.78 | SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek GĘSICKI Marian B.D. | Z/0765/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.60 | STAŚKIEWICZ Natalia | UKB Szubin | 2005 | U14 | KP | +0.9 | V | B.D. PAWLAK Sandra | , Z/3903/16 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.33 | ZIELIŃSKA-MACHADO Veronica | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +0.9 | V | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/2396/19 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.77 | MOTYKA Julia | UKB Szubin | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 32.90 | WINKOWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 2007 | U12 | KP | +0.9 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0944/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.06 | RYCHLEWSKA Emilia | PTT Delta Płock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | III | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3277/17 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.35 | BIELACKA Weronika | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/3342/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.98 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U16 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/0764/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.33 | JABŁOŃSKA Maja | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U14 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.32 | GŁOWACKA Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2923/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.19 | MACIEJEWSKA Weronika | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U12 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/2920/16 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:28.65 | WĄŻ Anastazja | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | V | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/1527/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZIMMER Julia | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.87 |
TARKOWSKA Natalia SKRZYPNIK Kamila LIS Klaudia BORZEWSKA Zuzanna |
MKL Toruń | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian |
Z/1576/16 Z/1575/16 Z/1806/16 , Z/1895/16 |
2022 2021 2021 , 2024 |
3 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.82 |
MATUSZEWICZ Anna GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna DOKSA Maja ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia |
MKL Toruń | 2003 2001 2005 2005 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel |
Z/3343/17 Z/1805/16 Z/2304/18 Z/2305/18 |
2024 2021 2021 2022 |
3 5 |
|||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.42 | LIS Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1806/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.16 | WINOGRODZKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2004 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | Z/2279/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.91 | MATUSZEWICZ Anna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/3343/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | KOZERA Natalia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.48 | DOKSA Maja | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +0.9 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. # | Z/2304/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.39 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Zuzanna | UKB Szubin | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.05 | BEHRENDT Julia | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.4 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/5162/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.85 | GĄSECKA Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2004 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.52 | DOMINIAK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | PAWLAK Sandra B.D. | Z/5224/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2305/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.31 | LEWANDOWSKA Emilia | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.69 | LEWANDOWSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/4469/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.28 | CHUCHRA Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.6 | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna # | Z/4503/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.31 | OLISIEJKO Samuel | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/2750/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.46 | ISKRA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | III | WOCHNA Marek | Z/1131/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.56 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.78 | PIOTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/4810/18 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.07 | MIŁEK Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1168/18 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.61 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.06 | PIEKAREK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | , Z/1571/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.30 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.45 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.57 | SELERZYŃSKI Hubert | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2004 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | V | KARNAS Kinga KOHUTEK Artur # | , Z/0760/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.41 | MINKLEJ Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | , Z/0697/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.24 | KAROW Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | V | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew # | , Z/4508/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.60 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Szymon | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.25 | ŻYWICA Krystian | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U12 | KP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/4490/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.98 | OLISIEJKO Samuel | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/2750/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.13 | PIOTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/4810/18 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.80 | KAROW Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | V | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew # | , Z/4508/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.68 | KMIECIAK Robert | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1981 | Masters | KP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/1980/17 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 33.30 | GRABEK Iwo | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U12 | KP | +0.6 | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/0584/18 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.69 | MIŁEK Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1168/18 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.15 | PILISZEK Grzegorz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/2828/17 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.13 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.15 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.44 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.04 | PIEKAREK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | , Z/1571/16 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.46 | MIERZWIŃSKI Ksawery | UKB Szubin | 2005 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.82 | KURKIEWICZ Jakub | UKB Szubin | 2005 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/1125/16 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.08 | SZPEJNA Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2000 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.14 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/4502/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.25 | SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/2052/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:24.72 | GRODEK Fabian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | CHOCHLIUK Grażyna | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.21 | KANIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2006 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/3126/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:57.99 | PIWOŃSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | , Z/2012/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.21 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Dominik | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/0209/15 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.84 | WINKOWSKI Michał | UKB Szubin | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/1128/16 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:23.69 | PIECHOWIAK Jakub | UKB Szubin | 2005 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/3902/16 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:41.97 | SIEKIERSKI Radosław | UKB Szubin | 2006 | U14 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.56 |
TARASIEWICZ Olivier GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk PIEKAREK Mikołaj ROMANOWSKI Paweł |
MKL Toruń | 2002 2003 2002 1999 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
RZEPKA Marek B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek |
Z/1572/16 Z/2102/16 , Z/1571/16 |
2024 2018 , 2023 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.53 |
PIOTROWSKI Łukasz OLISIEJKO Samuel MINKLEJ Adrian MIŁEK Mateusz |
MKL Toruń | 2002 2004 2005 2001 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
WOŹNIAK Jacek BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel |
Z/4810/18 Z/2750/16 , Z/0697/18 Z/1168/18 |
2018 2022 , 2024 2019 |
4 2 BEZ 3 |
|||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.69 | ISKRA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | WOCHNA Marek | Z/1131/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.28 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | MINKLEJ Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | , Z/0697/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.10 | SELERZYŃSKI Hubert | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2004 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | KARNAS Kinga KOHUTEK Artur # | , Z/0760/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.74 | LEWANDOWSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/4469/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.90 | GÓRAL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/2356/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.03 | NOWACKI Czesław | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.65 | BARANOWICZ Oskar | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77888798713684 sekund |