Kalisz 20.01.2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. Halowy mityng |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.12 | DZIAMSKA Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/0868/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.24 | ŁYSKOWKA Maja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/4909/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 8.68 | RATAJ Dominika | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 8.78 | KOCUREK Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 1 | 9.56 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2008 | U12 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej # | Z/5131/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 43 | s | 1 | 10.21 | MIERZCHAŁA Weronika | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 8.44 | DUBERT Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | , Z/1240/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 8.50 | CZAJKA Olga | MKL Jarocin # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja # | Z/4198/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 8.57 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 8.62 | BODURA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 8.69 | ADAMCIO Dagmara | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1055/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 26 | s | 2 | 8.94 | WALISZEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/1157/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 8.40 | KOSTKA Marianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 27 | s | 3 | 8.97 | KŁODAWSKA Nikola | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 3 | 9.35 | PAŁUKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz # | Z/2836/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 34 | s | 3 | 9.40 | KLAR Oliwia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 3 | 9.59 | NOWICKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 3 | 10.17 | WALENDOWSKA Nel | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 8.34 | OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 8.88 | STEFANIAK Daria | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 38 | s | 4 | 9.76 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 40 | s | 4 | 10.17 | JACKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 5 | 8.47 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 8.76 | TRÓJNARA Hanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3765/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 30 | s | 5 | 9.11 | KANICKA Lena | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1060/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 39 | s | 5 | 10.06 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Zofia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 45 | s | 5 | 10.57 | ZDRODOWSKA Martyna | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 6 | 8.30 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 6 | 8.53 | WĄGIEL Anna | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 6 | 8.76 | KLIMCZAK Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 6 | 10.19 | KOŁODZIEJ Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 8.61 | LISKA Zuzanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 7 | 8.83 | ŁODYGA Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 7 | 9.07 | BOGUSZ Julia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 7 | 9.21 | PŁONKA Oliwia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1069/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 32 | s | 7 | 9.21 | WITEK Martyna | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 8 | 8.56 | STAŚKOWIAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 8 | 8.79 | GRONOWSKA Zofia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KASPRZYK Marek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 25 | s | 8 | 8.89 | SKRZYPCZAK Zuzanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 8 | 8.99 | KĘDZIOR Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/3363/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 44 | s | 8 | 10.28 | ORYL Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 46 | s | 8 | 11.59 | NELKA Melania | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | ŁUCZAK Bernadeta # | Z/0605/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 9 | 8.43 | WITKOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 9 | 8.48 | ŁUKIANOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 9 | 8.80 | DOMAŃSKA Zofia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | BIERŁA Dawid | Z/0749/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 35 | s | 9 | 9.49 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.10 | MRUGALSKA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej | , Z/0922/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.37 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.57 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.66 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.70 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.85 | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.30 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.40 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.60 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.85 | WOJTYRA Viktoria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.99 | PRZYBYŁ Daria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 8.40 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 8.50 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.66 | PAWLACZYK Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 9.49 | BIEGAŃSKA Hanna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | A | 8.05 | DZIAMSKA Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/0868/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | A | 8.23 | ŁYSKOWKA Maja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/4909/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | A | 8.25 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | A | 8.41 | WITKOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | A | 8.43 | OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | A | 8.50 | KOSTKA Marianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.08 | MRUGALSKA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej | , Z/0922/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.23 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.33 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.46 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.46 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 50.31 | SZLACHTA Olga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1061/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 51.97 | GRZEGOROWSKA Amelia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 54.26 | KĘDZIOR Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/3363/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 1 | 55.92 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 49.03 | STAŚKOWIAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 2 | 53.65 | SERAFIN Patrycja | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 2 | 57.25 | CHWEDORCZUK Kamila | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 48.69 | DAMS Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/0414/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 25 | s | 3 | 56.88 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | BIERŁA Dawid | Z/0747/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 28 | s | 3 | 58.35 | SZÓSTEK Zuzanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 50.21 | KLIMCZAK Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 56.00 | ŚLĘZAK Klaudia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2008 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 57.62 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0038/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 49.03 | SZYMKOWIAK Zofia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | , Z/0221/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 49.61 | CZAJKA Olga | MKL Jarocin # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja # | Z/4198/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 53.14 | KŁODAWSKA Nikola | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 59.36 | ROSIEJKA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 49.20 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 16 | s | 6 | 51.33 | JANKOWSKA Gracjana | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 6 | 52.47 | HAMROL Paula | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka CICHOWLAS Agnieszka B.D. | , Z/1243/17 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
4 | 19 | s | 6 | 52.96 | WOJTASZEK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 46.32 | DZIAMSKA Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/0868/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 7 | 48.89 | BODURA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 7 | 50.13 | LISKA Zuzanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 7 | 50.68 | SKRZYPCZAK Zuzanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 8 | 46.79 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 8 | 47.40 | DUBERT Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | , Z/1240/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 9 | s | 8 | 49.40 | JANKOWSKA Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 8 | 50.69 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | HEMMERLING Andrzej ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0222/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
1 | 2 | s | 9 | 47.44 | URBANIAK Jagoda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 9 | 47.57 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 9 | 47.72 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 9 | 49.35 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 10 | 47.23 | KRAWCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Jarocin # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/3912/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 10 | 48.20 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 10 | 51.09 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 11 | 47.84 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 11 | 48.78 | LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 11 | 49.25 | KOCUREK Klaudia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 11 | 49.62 | PANEK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 12 | 48.85 | KOPEĆ Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. B.D. | Z/1153/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 12 | 53.75 | CHRZANOWSKA Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 12 | 53.82 | MARCINIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:54.37 | BŁASZCZYK Nadia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:54.99 | DĄBRÓWKA Lena | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:56.63 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:58.91 | BIAŁAS Nikola | MKL Jarocin # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz # | Z/0625/17 | 2020 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:59.69 | KUBAT Gabriela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:59.98 | ŁĄCZNIAK Kinga | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:14.84 | KRÓTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:48.51 | GUZOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PAWLAK Przemysław MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/4476/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:49.65 | URBANIAK Kalina | KS Energetyk Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. GRENDA Jan | , Z/1531/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:50.81 | MATUSZCZAK Gabriela | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin GOŚCINIAK Marcin REJEWSKI Robert B.D. | , Z/0300/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:54.08 | MORSZNER Zofia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:55.45 | LOSY Anna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:58.36 | JANKOWIAK Wiktoria | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka B.D. | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:00.24 | MAĆKOWIAK Milena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:08.90 | PIETRZKIEWICZ Amelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/2834/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:24.72 | KOPEĆ Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1152/18 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:30.12 | KACZMAREK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:33.06 | TOMASZEWSKA Weronika | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:36.27 | KURZAJCZYK Martyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:46.66 | TOMCZAK Iwona | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:40.29 | PAWLAK Zofia | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | RYCZYŃSKI Zbigniew # | Z/3458/19 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:24.60 | MAZUR Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:25.55 | KOZŁOWSKA Nikola | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:43.32 | GRZYBOWSKA Alicja | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:55.70 | ANTKOWIAK Klaudia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # | Z/1601/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:02.13 | SOBCZAK Michalina | LKS Maraton Turek | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.84 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.05 | DRZEWIECKA Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.37 | JANKOWSKA Gracjana | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.45 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | HEMMERLING Andrzej ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0222/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 9.69 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.21 | JANKOWSKA Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.67 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/3766/17 | 2021 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.92 | TRÓJNARA Hanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3765/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.00 | PYCZEK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.70 | DRZEWIECKA Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.06 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.23 | JANKOWSKA Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.43 | JANKOWSKA Gracjana | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.49 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | HEMMERLING Andrzej ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0222/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.93 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2685/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.09 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.26 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.00 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2685/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.22 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WAJNERT Samanta | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | CHOJNACKI Roman PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0413/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TWARDOWSKA Emilia | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U14 | PM | IV | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/1059/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | TROCHOLEPSZA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | GOŚCINIAK Marcin B.D. PAPUGA Sebastian | , Z/0297/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/3766/17 | 2021 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | RYBAK Daria | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | KONTEK Robert ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2680/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CICHARZEWSKA Gabriela | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | POZDROWICZ Natalia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | DRZEWIECKA Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KONIAREK Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.66 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.63 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.63 | POLL Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/0949/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.63 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.55 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U23 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.40 | PENDOWSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 1.40 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.27 | WITKOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2004 | U16 | WP | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ADAMCIO Dagmara | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1055/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.77 | RATAJ Dominika | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.74 | TWARDOWSKA Emilia | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U14 | PM | V | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/1059/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.74 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.69 | NOBIK Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2005 | U14 | WP | V | JAGACIAK Jarosław JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0286/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.45 | PYCZEK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KOCUREK Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.41 | ŁYSKOWKA Maja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/4909/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.41 | GRONOWSKA Zofia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KASPRZYK Marek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.41 | OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.38 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | KONTEK Robert ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2680/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.32 | PŁONKA Oliwia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1069/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.29 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Julia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # | Z/2726/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.27 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.21 | NALEŻYTA Michalina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek SYGDZIAK Zofia | Z/3762/17 | 2022 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.18 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.17 | PAŁUKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz # | Z/2836/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.06 | POZDROWICZ Natalia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.05 | NOWICKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.99 | WOJTASZEK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WALISZEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/1157/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.84 | RYBAK Daria | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.83 | WALENDOWSKA Nel | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.82 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Nicola | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.82 | WITEK Martyna | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 3.77 | RĘBOWIECKA Martyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 3.70 | LOSY Zofia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1062/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
29 | 29 | f | 1 | 3.53 | JACKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
30 | 30 | f | 1 | 3.51 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
31 | 31 | f | 1 | 3.49 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Zofia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
32 | 32 | f | 1 | 3.44 | KONIAREK Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
33 | 33 | f | 1 | 3.35 | CHWEDORCZUK Kamila | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
34 | 34 | f | 1 | 3.31 | MIERZCHAŁA Weronika | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
35 | 35 | f | 1 | 3.31 | ORYL Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
36 | 36 | f | 1 | 3.14 | PRZYBYLSKA Alicja | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUCZKOWSKA Anastazja | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.71 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.62 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.54 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 5.29 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.74 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.51 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.48 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 4.31 | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | GIM | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 3.97 | BIEGAŃSKA Hanna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 2 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:51.91 | MUSIOŁOWSKA Julia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:56.83 | HACZYK Marta | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:15.08 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Amelia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan | Z/0642/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:35.41 | WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/1053/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13:03.70 | GOŁEMBNIAK Anastazja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13:09.06 | KIEŁBASA Kinga | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7.59 | KOZELAN Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/2635/17 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 7.99 | SIEDLECKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 8.01 | MOŻDŻANOWSKI Daniel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 8.03 | BADEŁEK Marek | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 9.72 | NAMYSŁ Jan | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 1 | 10.61 | CHWEDORCZUK Jan Stanisław | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 7.92 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 8.06 | PIASECZNY Borys | LUKS Orkan Września | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław | , Z/2365/17 | , 2019 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 8.49 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 9.32 | MISZCZYSZYN Bartosz | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 9.95 | GRZEGOROWSKI Franciszek | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2010 | U12 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek # | Z/0254/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 7.68 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 7.75 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 8.11 | KŁODAWSKI Kamil | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 8.25 | MANICKI Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/4272/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 9.14 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 9.39 | JUSZCZAK Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 7.84 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 7.86 | REMBAS Maciej | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 8.28 | SKÓRKA Miłosz | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 9.22 | SIKORSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. ZAŃKO Albin # | , Z/0993/19 | , 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 4 | 9.76 | GRELL Wojciech | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.16 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.30 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.38 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.47 | SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1557/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.16 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.35 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.44 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.62 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 7.85 | BARTMAŃSKI Stanisław | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 7.87 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.28 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.63 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 7.63 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.74 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 7.78 | PATELA Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 8.06 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 4 | 7.42 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 7.57 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 4 | 7.95 | LEHMANN Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 7.96 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 9.31 | GRONKIEWICZ Marek | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1967 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 7.22 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 7.36 | BOGACZYŃSKI Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 7.64 | NOWAK Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 5 | 7.89 | STASIK Damian | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/3791/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | A | 7.30 | KOZELAN Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/2635/17 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | A | 7.62 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | A | 7.69 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | A | 7.83 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | A | 7.86 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | A | 7.93 | REMBAS Maciej | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.11 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.14 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.23 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.28 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.29 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.35 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 42.84 | SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1557/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 43.30 | BARTMAŃSKI Stanisław | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 53.81 | GRONKIEWICZ Marek | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1967 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 41.06 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 41.22 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 44.02 | STEMPNIAK Piotr | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 45.06 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 41.84 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 42.40 | PATELA Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 43.07 | KULESZA Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. # | Z/0986/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 44.45 | ROLEWSKI Stanisław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 40.80 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 41.31 | KALINA Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 4 | 41.68 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 4 | 42.59 | RYCHTER Przemysław | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 41.84 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 42.43 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 43.05 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 48.67 | MISIARCZYK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 6 | 49.59 | RAK Piotr | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 6 | 49.66 | CICHY Hubert | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 7 | 44.62 | SZCZECIŃKI Szymon | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 7 | 48.81 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 7 | 51.90 | LOSY Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 7 | 54.99 | JUSZCZAK Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 42.91 | DROZDOWSKI Damian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. # | Z/1075/18 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 44.11 | BADEŁEK Marek | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 8 | 47.40 | PIASECZNY Borys | LUKS Orkan Września | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław | , Z/2365/17 | , 2019 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
4 | 7 | s | 8 | 49.02 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 9 | 50.28 | MROWICKI Jakub | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 9 | 50.29 | KMIEĆ Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 9 | 56.02 | TOKARSKI Mateusz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:54.90 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/1073/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:56.23 | BANASZAK Kacper | KS Stal Pleszew # | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:00.91 | KAJDAN Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2364/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:07.09 | KRĄŻYŃSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:11.82 | LAMPRYCHT Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:14.21 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:15.35 | GRZYMSKI Stanisław | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2668/17 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:21.83 | WARDĘGA Adrian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:43.72 | BURCHACKI Jakub | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:47.50 | BIELAK Mateusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:13.56 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kamil | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:50.06 | LASECKI Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:50.45 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:53.49 | GOLA Dawid | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0710/17 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:55.18 | BODURA Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:56.02 | STASIK Damian | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/3791/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:54.20 | SZAJRYCH Aleksander | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:56.16 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław | , Z/0410/17 | , 2019 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:00.13 | JANIK Mikołaj | KS Stal Pleszew # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja # | Z/3811/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:23.55 | KAUKA Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:56.43 | WEBER Marek | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/1602/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:22.29 | WYSOCKI Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2005 | U14 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4136/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.93 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.43 | GOŹDZIK Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.58 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.87 | SZCZECIŃKI Szymon | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.11 | MILCZUK Jakub | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej # | Z/0063/18 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.06 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.12 | GOŹDZIK Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.42 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.78 | SZCZECIŃKI Szymon | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.91 | MILCZUK Jakub | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej # | Z/0063/18 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.27 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.22 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.84 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.63 | BIAŁKOWSKI Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAK Aleksander | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.93 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.69 | ŁUCZAK Bartosz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | CHOJNACKI Roman PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/1163/18 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.45 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.30 | MISZCZYSZYN Bartosz | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.16 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.13 | BUDUJ Mikołaj | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.97 | TUCZYŃSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/1082/18 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.91 | KOZELAN Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/2635/17 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.87 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.60 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.52 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.42 | GOŹDZIK Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.86 | LAMPRYCHT Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.73 | MOŻDŻANOWSKI Daniel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.71 | KŁODAWSKI Kamil | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.47 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.39 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.67 | ŻARNECKI Odyseusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.30 | CHWEDORCZUK Jan Stanisław | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 6.91 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 6.70 | ŚNIEGULA Damian | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 6.58 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 6.42 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 6.15 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.74 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
Chód 2 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:45.86 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12:25.23 | ROSIEWICZ Jan | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/1598/18 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4319441318512 sekund |