Mielec 21.01.2018 Halowy mityng POZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.92 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.31 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.56 | SULEJ Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ZŁOTEK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.80 | RÓŻYCKA Gabriela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.90 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.10 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.48 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.79 | POKORNY Joanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.16 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.36 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.37 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.41 | JAMRÓZ Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.70 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.92 | GUZIOR Natalia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.08 | LATRA Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2002 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.50 | BOCZURA Alicja | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.82 | NOSAL Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.96 | KACZOR Joanna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.99 | LENCZAK Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.27 | DZIARMAGA Julia | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.66 | STRUZIK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.79 | BUTRYN Kornelia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław # | , Z/3654/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.30 | MOTOWIDŁO Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.56 | SUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.72 | LIGUS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.94 | STOBIERSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.40 | BARŁOWSKA Zuzanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.77 | SKORUPA Zuzanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.58 | SMUTEK Magdalena | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.59 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.70 | WÓJTOWICZ Olga | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U18 | SK | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.72 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 9.15 | KATA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.16 | LEKARCZYK Laura | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.87 | LASKOWSKA Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 10.15 | CHOJNACKA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | A | 7.87 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.88 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | A | 8.14 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.29 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.34 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.35 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.41 | JAMRÓZ Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | C | 8.56 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | C | 8.60 | SULEJ Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ZŁOTEK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | C | 8.61 | SMUTEK Magdalena | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | C | 8.78 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.71 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.28 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.56 | WALIŁKO Kamila | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.79 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.62 | LIGUS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.44 | BUTRYN Kornelia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław # | , Z/3654/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.79 | KITA Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.49 | KORZĘPA Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/3338/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.18 | KOWALSKI Kaja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.41 | GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław # | , Z/5426/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.76 | BOCZURA Alicja | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.97 | DOMIN Laura | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Magdalena # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.87 | SMUTEK Magdalena | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.16 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.60 | PRZYDZIAŁ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.89 | AUGUSTYN Karina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.95 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.69 | MAGDOŃ Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŁACHETA Grażyna | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.95 | KOŁODZIEJ Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:09.50 | KAWA Martyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:15.18 | LELAKOWSKA Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.14 | SULEJ Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ZŁOTEK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.49 | LENCZAK Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.81 | STACHURA Jagoda | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.00 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.00 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.30 | POKORNY Joanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SIKORA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | III | MAZUR Janusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MOLEK Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | IV | TORBA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GOMÓŁKA Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | MAZUR Janusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | STOBIERSKA Alicja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | V | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ORŁOWSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHOJNACKA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.41 | KOWALSKI Kaja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.14 | GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław # | , Z/5426/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.82 | STOBIERSKA Alicja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.53 | ORŁOWSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.25 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.55 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.52 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.20 | FAŁAT Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.38 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.87 | GNIADEK Klaudia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/0991/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:16.98 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19:59.43 | ZATOR Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.96 | HABER Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.19 | KONTEK Sylwiusz | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | , Z/1002/17 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.44 | WRZAŁEK Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2004 | U16 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.89 | DRABIK Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.93 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.94 | KORCZOWSKI Max | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.02 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.37 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U20 | SK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.68 | DEREŃ Patryk | KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg # | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | STEC Karolina # | Z/3627/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.70 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.19 | ŁUKASZCZYK Maciej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.73 | NADŁONEK Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.86 | LESICZKA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3803/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.88 | SZLACHTA Stanisław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.60 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.18 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | Sen | LU | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.29 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.53 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.55 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.42 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.88 | WĄŻ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.00 | DROZDOWSKI Bogdan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.17 | JAWORSKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.44 | SZYLER Tymon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.46 | ROMAN Antoni | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.19 | KOŹMIC Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.06 | BŁAŻEJ Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.30 | DOMARADZKI Sylwester | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.50 | KRASOWSKI Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3183/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 10.54 | JANORA Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.62 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.77 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.79 | WOLSKI Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz # | Z/2441/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.00 | CYRAN Maciej | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.26 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.26 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.38 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U20 | SK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.51 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
1 | f | B | 7.51 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | B | 7.52 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.72 | NADŁONEK Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.75 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | C | 7.72 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | f | C | 7.87 | SZLACHTA Stanisław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | C | 7.88 | WOLSKI Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz # | Z/2441/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.19 | JAWORSKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.51 | LESICZKA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3803/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.91 | KORCZOWSKI Max | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.08 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 73.71 | JANORA Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.48 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.61 | KŁOS Michał | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.92 | HABER Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.16 | ŁUKASZCZYK Maciej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.76 | ROMAN Antoni | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.28 | PARA Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.24 | GRZELAK Alan | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.31 | ZIĘBA Wiktor | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | Z/0610/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.91 | DOMARADZKI Sylwester | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:11.41 | SOBIŁO Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:23.23 | MIDURA Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TROJNIAR Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr MAZUR Janusz # | Z/4611/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.24 | SZLACHTA Stanisław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.96 | SZYLER Tymon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.40 | DROZDOWSKI Bogdan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.71 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.08 | TUREK Norbert | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1167/18 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.42 | KOMOROWSKI Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.20 | OSAK Norbert | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | OSAK Norbert | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRASOWSKI Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3183/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.37 | BŁAŻEJ Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.19 | WĄŻ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.19 | OSAK Norbert | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.32 | SITO Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.46 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.37 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.95 | CZECH Kacper | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.59 | TUREK Norbert | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1167/18 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.51 | NADŁONEK Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.41 | WOLSKI Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz # | Z/2441/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.12 | KONTEK Sylwiusz | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | , Z/1002/17 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.77 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bernard | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:12.83 | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:45.67 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18:05.38 | IELO Cristian | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/0411/18 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18:38.55 | ŻMUDA Wiktor | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3720719814301 sekund |