Neubrandenburg (GER) 09.12.2018 Schüler-Hallensport Neubrandenburg 2018 |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 8.25 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 8.42 | WOŁKOW Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4975/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 8.89 | LIPIŃSKA Lena | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/0084/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 9.51 | LUDWICZAK Lena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 7.78 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 8.84 | PETRYKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 8.96 | ILCZENKO Weronika | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4962/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 7.92 | FILA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 8.59 | KUCHARCZYK Maja | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4965/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 8.62 | MYŚLIWIEC Nell | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 9.86 | JUSZKIEWICZ Lena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 8.83 | WOŁKOW Marta | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4976/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 8.93 | WRÓBEL Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 9.45 | TOKARZEWSKA Kinga | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 9.56 | SULECKA Amelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 8.30 | OLENDER Anastazja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 8.39 | RUTKOWSKA Maria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 5 | 8.43 | SKUPIN Amelia | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/4970/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 5 | 8.61 | ŁUSZCZEK Natasza | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 6 | 8.19 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 6 | 8.65 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 9.62 | KANIA Zofia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 9.39 | PIWOŃSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 9.45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 9.81 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 9.91 | DUNAJ Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 8.80 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 9.32 | BOGACKA Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 9.89 | ZYGOŃ Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8.70 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 8.97 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 9.37 | GARSZTKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 9.84 | SOSNOWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 9.49 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 9.60 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U14 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 9.85 | KUJDA-ROGOWSKA Amelia | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4966/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 8.93 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 9.19 | GADOMSKA Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 9.61 | JAGUSZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 5 | 9.80 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:49.66 | OWCZARUK Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/13134/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.32 | URBAŃSKA Natalia | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | MIKUL Kazimierz | Z/2682/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.48 | WRĘBIAKOWSKA Maria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3700/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:06.86 | KOCIOŁEK Ewa | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:09.52 | NURNBERG Alicja | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:14.25 | TROJANOWSKA Hanna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:21.54 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3685/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:30.71 | NOWAKOWSKA Iwona | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:38.20 | KOWALSKA Agata | niest. Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | PAŹDZIERNY Aleksandra | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:37.39 | CICHOCKA Julia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:41.24 | ARCZEWSKA Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:43.15 | KONDRATIUK Zuzanna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:56.30 | BEDZYK Iza | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz WALKOWIAK Janusz | , Z/8835/21 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:05.77 | RACZKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.25 | DOBEK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2007 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.56 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.30 | CICHOCKA Julia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.16 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.12 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BOGACKA Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.10 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.08 | GADOMSKA Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.96 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.81 | PIWOŃSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.76 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U14 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SOSNOWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.70 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.68 | SKUPIN Amelia | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/4970/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.65 | OLENDER Anastazja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.64 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.62 | WOŁKOW Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4975/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.57 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.57 | FILA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.56 | WOŁKOW Marta | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4976/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.49 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.43 | GARSZTKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KONDRATIUK Zuzanna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.38 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.35 | RUTKOWSKA Maria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.32 | KUJDA-ROGOWSKA Amelia | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4966/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.26 | ZYGOŃ Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.22 | ŁUSZCZEK Natasza | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.20 | JAGUSZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ILCZENKO Weronika | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4962/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.11 | WRÓBEL Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.03 | TOKARZEWSKA Kinga | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.02 | PETRYKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 2.96 | KUCHARCZYK Maja | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4965/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
34 | f | 1 | 2.96 | LUDWICZAK Lena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 2.66 | SULECKA Amelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MARENDZIAK Martyna | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/0331/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
50 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 8.60 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 8.63 | DUNDER Maciej | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4959/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 8.70 | DUCZMAŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2756/19 | 2019 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 8.89 | NARKIEWICZ Miłosz | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 8.93 | JEZIORNY Patryk | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 7.92 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 7.98 | GONDEK Marcel | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 8.14 | TAŁANDA Krzysztof | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 8.24 | DWORNIK Dawid | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 8.57 | JAROSZEWICZ Wiktor | KMS Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/5215/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 8.92 | KARBOWSKI Rory | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | Z/3360/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 8.61 | MAJCHER Stefan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 9.26 | MARAS Julian | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 10.06 | FĄFEREK Marceli | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 10.56 | CZARNECKI Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 10.81 | JAŁOWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 9.44 | MAŁOLEPSZY Dawid | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.64 | STANISŁAWCZYK Łukasz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.81 | BARAN Miłosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.77 | ŁOPUSZAŃSKI Marcel | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 7.95 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 8.70 | SZCZEPANIAK Hubert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 8.98 | ŁABUĆ Aleksander | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:58.01 | JASIAKIEWICZ Antoni | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:58.53 | CZARNECKI Oskar | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:05.00 | FILIPOWSKI Jakub | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0932/22 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:09.27 | NARKIEWICZ Miłosz | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:12.32 | WALKOWIAK Bartosz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/3699/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.56 | GONDEK Marcel | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.54 | KOPERA Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/1034/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.44 | MAJCHER Stefan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.24 | JAROSZEWICZ Wiktor | KMS Szczecin # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/5215/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.23 | DUCZMAŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2756/19 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.16 | DWORNIK Dawid | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.07 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.05 | DUNDER Maciej | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4959/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.03 | JEZIORNY Patryk | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.90 | KARBOWSKI Rory | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | Z/3360/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.52 | MARAS Julian | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.50 | JAŁOWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93922805786133 sekund |