Mińsk (BLR) 25 - 26.02.2020 Halowy mecz U20 POL-BLR-AZE-LAT-LTU-ISR-ESP-TUR-UKR-EST-KAZ-CYP-ITA-POR |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 7.57 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 7.60 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 55.96 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | 55.94 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2:35.86 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 621 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4:38.83 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U20 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 8.75 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 8.64 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||||
w | 9.16 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 877 | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6:46.21 | MIKSZUTA Emilia | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1549/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
4x200 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:35.07 |
MAŁKOWSKA Dominika NAGIĘĆ Weronika GÓRNY Mateusz FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan |
POLSKA | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. MANTYK Łukasz JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. B.D. |
, Z/0239/16 Z/3147/17 Z/2964/16 |
, 2024 2022 |
2 2 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.84 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U20 | PK | M | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
w | 1.69 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 842 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4.10 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.92 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | I | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
w | 5.53 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 709 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 11.98 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U20 | WP | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13.11 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | SKN | |||||||||
w | 10.70 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 575 | ||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3624 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 26:03.27 | KOWALSKA Julia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U20 | KP | II | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 6.85 | GÓRNY Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3147/17 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 6.86 | GÓRNY Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3147/17 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||||
w | 7.46 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 726 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.37 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U20 | LU | I | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | 48.76 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U20 | LU | II | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3:02.73 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 638 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4:00.30 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U20 | SK | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 7.90 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. B.D. | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 7.93 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. B.D. | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
w | 8.82 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 786 | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:49.71 | KOŁODZIEJ Adam | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2001 | U20 | SK | I | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2504/17 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2.04 | JACHYM Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U20 | PK | II | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/6349/15 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||||
w | 1.95 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 758 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 4.60 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
w | 4.15 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 659 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 7.02 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | KNF | ||||||||
w | 6.78 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 762 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 14.20 | WĄŻ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U20 | PK | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19.15 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
w | 12.97 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 665 | |||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4994 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 23:26.26 | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U18 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.45617485046387 sekund |