Maribor (SLO) 24 - 29.07.2023 17. Olimpijski Festiwal Młodzieży Europy (EYOF) [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.18 | KASPRZAK Oliwia | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | II | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/3881/20 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | |||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 24.47 | WOŹNIAK Maja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | I | DMP U20 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/2342/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 157 | ||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.08 | WOŹNIAK Maja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | I | DMP U20 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/2342/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 165 | |||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 53.68 | KUŚ Anastazja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2007 | U18 | WN | M | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | Z/2483/20 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.21 | KUŚ Anastazja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2007 | U18 | WN | M | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | Z/2483/20 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | |||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:14.73 | NOWAK ŁAŻEWSKA Dorota | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2007 | U18 | WP | II | DMP U20 | GRENDA Jan | Z/3133/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | 130 | ||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:22.08 | WIERNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U18 | LD | I | DMP | DMP U20 | JASZCZAK Stanisław | Z/1069/21 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 130 | 158 | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.56 | ZAJĄC Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 2006 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | I | ZAJĄC Adam | Z/4905/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.22 | ZAJĄC Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 2006 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | I | ZAJĄC Adam | Z/4905/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 59.85 | GADAJSKA Wiktoria | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2006 | U18 | MZ | I | DMP | DMP U20 | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur | , Z/1548/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 136 | 162 | |||
4 | f | 1 | 59.04 | GADAJSKA Wiktoria | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2006 | U18 | MZ | M | DMP | DMP U20 | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur | , Z/1548/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 144 | 168 | ||||
2000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U18 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.70 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | I | DMP U20 | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | 141 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.74 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | I | DMP U20 | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | 150 | |||||||
100-200-300-400 K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
e | 2 | TR16.8 | DQ |
KASPRZAK Oliwia WOŹNIAK Maja KUŚ Anastazja PAJĘCKA Lena |
POLSKA | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U18 | POL | -- |
KOBIAŁKA Kamil ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława STOLARCZYK Grzegorz |
Z/3881/20 Z/2342/20 Z/2483/20 Z/0737/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | A | 3.50 | NICHOLS Lilly | SKLA Sopot | 2006 | U18 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/3015/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 6.06 | SZLACHTA Olga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | I | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1061/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.94 | SZLACHTA Olga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | I | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1061/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.60 | SZLACHTA Olga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | I | DMP | DMP U20 | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1061/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | 131 | 153 | ||
2 | f | 1 | RP U18 | 13.29 | SZLACHTA Olga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | I | DMP | DMP U20 | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1061/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | 156 | 175 | ||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.78 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2006 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/4914/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.46 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2006 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/4914/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 37.17 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2006 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/4914/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 50.15 | KATA Magdalena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2006 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. GDAŃSKA Małgorzata WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | , Z/0430/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 41.44 | KATA Magdalena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2006 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. GDAŃSKA Małgorzata WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | , Z/0430/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||||||
Chód 5 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 24:49.60 | TOMASZEWSKA Paulina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U18 | WP | II | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/0162/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 10.92 | KRAVETS Dmytro | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | II | DMP | DMP U20 | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. | Z/2928/22 | 2024 | 109 | 143 | |||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 10.87 | BAJRASZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | I | DMP U20 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF SKN | 146 | ||||
3 | 5 | p | 2 | 10.82 | BAJRASZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | I | DMP U20 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF SKN | 148 | ||||
5 | 12 | p | 2 | 10.99 | KRAVETS Dmytro | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | DMP | DMP U20 | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. | Z/2928/22 | 2024 | 103 | 139 | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.79 | BAJRASZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | I | DMP U20 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF SKN | 150 | |||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 11.23 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | II | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 810 | |||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 21.95 | BRYLOWSKI Fabian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2007 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | II | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | Z/4738/22 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 21.98 | KRAVETS Dmytro | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | II | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. | Z/2928/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | p | 1 | 21.56 | BRYLOWSKI Fabian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2007 | U18 | PM | +2.2 | I | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | Z/4738/22 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
3 | 7 | p | 1 | 21.73 | KRAVETS Dmytro | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | I | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. | Z/2928/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.61 | BRYLOWSKI Fabian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2007 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | I | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | Z/4738/22 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.72 | KRAVETS Dmytro | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | I | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. | Z/2928/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 49.69 | DZIEWIĘCKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/2611/18 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 49.40 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | II | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 842 | ||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4:36.69 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | -- | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 701 | |||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ABRAMCZYK Jakub | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2006 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/9141/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.72 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | I | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.95 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | I | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 14.26 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | II | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 941 | |||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ULIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U18 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/0089/20 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.03 | ANTOSIAK Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U18 | LD | II | DMP | DMP U20 | B.D. KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/5041/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | 107 | 140 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.87 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | III | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 687 | ||||||
100-200-300-400 M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:54.99 |
BAJRASZEWSKI Tomasz BRYLOWSKI Fabian ZACHARA Jakub DZIEWIĘCKI Rafał |
POLSKA | 2006 2007 2006 2006 |
U18 | POL | -- |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław PIERÓG Paweł SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/0568/18 Z/4738/22 Z/1398/18 Z/2611/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 1 | 3.50 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | IV | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 482 | ||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 2 | 6.84 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | DMP | DMP U20 | DIAK Mateusz | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 80 | 122 | |||
12 | f | 1 | 3.91 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | DMP | DMP U20 | DIAK Mateusz | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | 0 | 26 | ||||
13 | w | 1 | 6.29 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | IV | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 650 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 16.94 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | II | ZABAWSKI Przemysław # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.37 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 | U18 | PD | I | ZABAWSKI Przemysław # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 13.37 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | IV | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 690 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 60.82 | RODZIAK Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2007 | U18 | WP | I | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2586/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.44 | RODZIAK Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2007 | U18 | WP | I | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2586/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 49.04 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | II | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 850 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 61.53 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Gracjan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2006 | U18 | KP | II | JUSZCZAK Stanisław | Z/3021/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 79.40 | KRUKOWSKI Roch | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2007 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał KRUKOWSKI Michał | , Z/4541/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 57.53 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | II | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 701 | |||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7354 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | I | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 23:45.87 | MARGIEL Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2007 | U18 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KULIG Marzena # | Z/0147/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.2185781002045 sekund |