Osiągnięcia / Honours |
ALL |
OUTDOOR ŚWIAT |
OUTDOOR EUROPA |
OUTDOOR KRAJ |
INDOOR ŚWIAT |
INDOOR EUROPA |
INDOOR KRAJ |
|
OUTDOOR |
MŚ: Budapest (HUN) |
2023 (Sen) |
4x400 m MIX |
8e2 (14) |
3:14.63
|
|
MP: Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2023
(Sen) |
400 m |
3
|
46.17
|
400 m |
1e3 (2)
|
46.98
|
|
MŚ: Oregon (Eugene) |
2022
(Sen) |
400 m |
7e2 (32)
|
46.57
|
4x400 m MIX |
3e1 (4) |
3:13.70
|
4x400 m MIX |
4 |
3:12.31
|
4x400 m |
3e2 (6) |
3:02.51
|
4x400 m |
9 |
3:02.51
|
|
MP: Suwałki |
2022
(Sen) |
400 m |
2
|
46.57
|
400 m |
1e2 (4)
|
46.63
|
|
IO: Tokio (JPN) |
2021 (Sen) |
4x400 m MIX |
1e1 (1) |
3:10.44
|
4x400 m MIX |
1 |
3:09.87
|
4x400 m |
1e2 (3) |
2:58.55
|
4x400 m |
5 |
2:58.46
|
|
WorldRelay: Chorzów |
2021 (Sen) |
|
MP: Poznań |
2021
(Sen) |
400 m |
1
|
45.96
|
400 m |
1e3 (1)
|
46.35
|
|
UNI: Neapol (ITA) |
2019 (Sen) |
4x400 m |
2s2 (5) |
3:09.24
|
4x400 m |
3 |
3:03.55
|
|
WorldRelay: Yokohama (JPN) |
2019 (Sen) |
4x400 m MIX |
1e3 (1) |
3:15.46
|
4x400 m |
7fB |
3:05.91
|
|
MP: Radom |
2019
(Sen) |
400 m |
6
|
47.37
|
400 m |
3e1 (6)
|
47.15
|
|
ME: Berlin (GER) |
2018 (Sen) |
4x400 m |
4e1 (5) |
3:02.75
|
4x400 m |
5 |
3:02.27
|
|
MP: Lublin |
2018
(Sen) |
400 m |
8
|
46.98
|
400 m |
3e3 (3)
|
46.67
|
|
MP w sztafetach: Suwałki |
2018 (Sen) |
|
UNI: Tajpej (TPE) |
2017
(U23) |
400 m |
4
|
46.50
|
400 m |
2p1 (4)
|
46.30
|
400 m |
1e9 (16)
|
47.57
|
|
MŚ: Londyn (GBR) |
2017 (U23) |
4x400 m |
2e1 (7) |
3:01.78
|
4x400 m |
7 |
3:01.59
|
|
ME U23: Bydgoszcz |
2017
(U23) |
400 m |
7
|
46.80
|
400 m |
3p2 (3)
|
45.98
|
400 m |
3e4 (5)
|
46.80
|
4x400 m |
2 |
3:04.22
|
|
MP: Białystok |
2017
(U23) |
400 m |
2
|
46.16
|
400 m |
1e2 (3)
|
46.80
|
|
MP U23: Suwałki |
2017
(U23) |
400 m |
3s1 (3)
|
46.83
|
4x400 m |
1s1 (1) |
3:18.79
|
|
ME U23: Tallinn (EST) |
2015
(U23) |
400 m |
5e1 (14)
|
46.89
|
4x400 m |
2 |
3:05.35
|
|
MP: Kraków |
2015
(U23) |
400 m |
7
|
47.59
|
400 m |
3e3 (6)
|
46.82
|
|
MP U23: Białystok |
2015
(U23) |
400 m |
2s1 (2)
|
47.73
|
4x400 m |
3s1 (3) |
3:19.96
|
|
MŚ U20: Eugene (USA) |
2014 (U20) |
|
MP U20: Toruń |
2014
(U20) |
400 m |
3
|
47.77
|
400 m |
1e1 (3)
|
47.73
|
|
MP U20: Kraków |
2013
(U20) |
400 m |
|
DNF |
400 m |
2e2 (16)
|
49.68
|
|
MP: Bielsko-Biała |
2012
(U18) |
|
OOM: Kraków |
2012
(U18) |
400 m pł J MŁ |
4
|
53.91
|
400 m pł J MŁ |
1e2 (2)
|
53.98
|
|
OOM: Płock |
2011
(U18) |
400 m pł J MŁ |
4
|
55.83
|
400 m pł J MŁ |
2e1 (6)
|
55.60
|
|
INDOOR |
HME: Istanbul (TUR) |
2023
(Sen) |
400 m |
5p2 (10)
|
47.01
|
400 m |
4e4 (10)
|
46.66
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2023
(Sen) |
400 m |
1
|
46.24
|
400 m |
1e2 (1)
|
46.49
|
|
HMŚ: Belgrad (SRB) |
2022
(Sen) |
400 m |
6p1 (11)
|
47.21
|
400 m |
3e1 (11)
|
46.75
|
4x400 m |
2e3 (5) |
3:07.90
|
4x400 m |
4 |
3:07.81
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2022
(Sen) |
400 m |
1
|
46.71
|
400 m |
1e1 (1)
|
46.88
|
|
HME: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
400 m |
3p2 (12)
|
47.26
|
400 m |
2e8 (14)
|
46.94
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
400 m |
4
|
47.13
|
400 m |
1e2 (1)
|
46.85
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2020
(Sen) |
400 m |
1
|
47.95
|
400 m |
1e4 (2)
|
47.64
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2018
(Sen) |
400 m |
2e4 (7)
|
47.17
|
400 m |
1s1 (1)
|
47.67
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2016
(U23) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2014
(U20) |
400 m |
1
|
48.44
|
400 m |
1e6 (1)
|
48.95
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2013
(U20) |
400 m |
3
|
48.64
|
400 m |
1e7 (2)
|
49.18
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2012
(U18) |
300 m |
4
|
36.77
|
300 m |
1e5 (3)
|
36.14
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2011
(U18) |
|