Osiągnięcia / Honours |
ALL |
OUTDOOR ŚWIAT |
OUTDOOR EUROPA |
OUTDOOR KRAJ |
INDOOR ŚWIAT |
INDOOR EUROPA |
INDOOR KRAJ |
|
OUTDOOR |
MP: Poznań |
2021
(Sen) |
100 m |
4r3 (9)
|
12.05
(+1.1)
|
200 m |
7e1 (19)
|
24.87
(+0.4)
|
|
MP: Włocławek |
2020
(Sen) |
100 m |
5e3 (13)
|
12.22
(-1.4)
|
200 m |
7
|
24.60
(+0.2)
|
200 m |
2e3 (6)
|
24.36
(+0.3)
|
4x100 m |
5s2 (5) |
46.80
|
|
UNI: Neapol (ITA) |
2019
(Sen) |
100 m |
4e6 (34)
|
11.98
(+0.1)
|
4x100 m |
3s2 (7) |
45.17
|
4x100 m |
|
DQ
|
|
MP: Radom |
2019
(Sen) |
200 m |
6
|
24.07
(+2.2)
|
200 m |
1e3 (2)
|
23.72
(+2.6)
|
4x100 m |
2s2 (2) |
45.69
|
|
PŚ: London (GBR) |
2018 (Sen) |
|
MP: Lublin |
2018
(Sen) |
100 m |
5
|
11.62
(+2.7)
|
100 m |
2e2 (5)
|
11.67
(+1.2)
|
200 m |
3
|
23.77
(+2.0)
|
200 m |
1e2 (3)
|
23.54
(+3.5)
|
|
MP w sztafetach: Suwałki |
2018 (Sen) |
|
UNI: Tajpej (TPE) |
2017
(Sen) |
200 m |
4p1 (12)
|
24.10
(-0.7)
|
200 m |
1e3 (2)
|
23.68
(-3.2)
|
4x100 m |
1e2 (1) |
44.10
|
4x100 m |
2 |
44.19
|
|
MP: Białystok |
2017
(Sen) |
100 m |
5
|
11.77
(-0.1)
|
100 m |
2e1 (4)
|
11.67
(+1.2)
|
200 m |
4
|
24.22
(-0.7)
|
200 m |
2e2 (4)
|
24.05
(+0.9)
|
4x100 m |
1s1 |
45.23
|
|
ME: Amsterdam (NED) |
2016
(U23) |
200 m |
4r1 (14)
|
23.53
(+0.9)
|
200 m |
7p1 (21)
|
23.59
(0.0)
|
4x100 m |
4e2 (8) |
43.59
|
4x100 m |
7 |
43.24
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2016
(U23) |
100 m |
4
|
11.66
(-1.3)
|
100 m |
1e2 (3)
|
11.49
(-0.6)
|
200 m |
3
|
23.68
(+0.8)
|
200 m |
1e2 (2)
|
23.62
(-1.6)
|
4x100 m |
3s1 (3) |
46.04
|
|
MŚ: Beijing (CHN) |
2015 (U23) |
|
ME U23: Tallinn (EST) |
2015
(U23) |
100 m |
8
|
11.98
(-0.2)
|
100 m |
3e3 (7)
|
11.76
(+0.4)
|
200 m |
5e2 (13)
|
23.83
(+2.3)
|
4x100 m |
3e1 (6) |
44.70
|
4x100 m |
5 |
44.54
|
|
MP: Kraków |
2015
(U23) |
100 m |
5
|
11.69
(-0.3)
|
100 m |
2e2 (5)
|
11.70
(-0.6)
|
200 m |
4
|
23.81
(0.0)
|
200 m |
1e3 (4)
|
24.05
(-1.9)
|
4x100 m |
1s1 (1) |
44.50
|
|
MP U23: Białystok |
2015
(U23) |
100 m |
3
|
11.89
(-0.5)
|
100 m |
1e1 (2)
|
11.98
(-0.4)
|
200 m |
3s1 (3)
|
24.22
(+1.0)
|
4x100 m |
3s1 (3) |
47.54
|
|
MP: Szczecin |
2014
(U23) |
100 m |
6
|
11.84
(+0.4)
|
100 m |
3e1 (4)
|
11.65
(+2.0)
|
200 m |
4e2 (9)
|
24.18
(+1.0)
|
4x100 m |
2s2 (2) |
45.77
|
|
MP U23: Inowrocław |
2014
(U23) |
100 m |
2
|
12.01
(-0.7)
|
100 m |
1e1 (1)
|
11.88
(-0.6)
|
200 m |
2s1 (2)
|
23.91
(+0.4)
|
|
MP U20: Kraków |
2013
(U20) |
100 m |
7e3 (21)
|
12.76
(-0.4)
|
200 m |
7fB
|
26.22
(+0.3)
|
200 m |
6e3 (16)
|
25.78
(+0.9)
|
4x100 m |
5s1 |
48.43
|
|
MP U20: Białystok |
2012
(U20) |
100 m |
5e3 (20)
|
12.71
(-0.2)
|
200 m |
5e4 (20)
|
25.91
(-0.2)
|
|
OOM: Płock |
2011
(U18) |
100 m |
3s1 (3)
|
13.04
(-1.6)
|
|
INDOOR |
HMP: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
60 m |
6e1 (16)
|
7.64
|
200 m |
6
|
24.60
|
200 m |
2e4 (6)
|
24.20
|
4x200 m |
2s1 (2) |
1:37.67
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2020
(Sen) |
60 m |
7e3 (20)
|
7.70
|
200 m |
6
|
25.42
|
200 m |
2e1 (6)
|
24.37
|
4x200 m |
3s1 (3) |
1:38.14
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2019
(Sen) |
60 m |
5
|
7.44
|
60 m |
1e2 (4)
|
7.48
|
200 m |
2
|
24.00
|
200 m |
1e3 (2)
|
24.19
|
4x200 m |
3s2 (3) |
1:38.20
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2018
(Sen) |
60 m |
4
|
7.49
|
60 m |
3e1 (3)
|
7.48
|
200 m |
3
|
24.13
|
200 m |
1e2 (3)
|
24.25
|
|
HME: Beograd (SRB) |
2017
(Sen) |
60 m |
7p1 (22)
|
7.46
|
60 m |
6e4 (21)
|
7.46
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2017
(Sen) |
60 m |
2
|
7.32
|
60 m |
1e1 (2)
|
7.28
|
200 m |
3
|
23.87
|
200 m |
1e2 (3)
|
23.76
|
|
HMŚ: Portland (USA) |
2016
(U23) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2016
(U23) |
60 m |
2
|
7.32
|
60 m |
1e1 (2)
|
7.35
|
200 m |
2
|
23.63
|
200 m |
1e1 (2)
|
23.80
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2015
(U23) |
60 m |
8
|
10.42
|
60 m |
2e2 (4)
|
7.47
|
|
HMP: Sopot |
2014
(U23) |
60 m |
6
|
7.59
|
60 m |
4e2 (6)
|
7.61
|
200 m |
3
|
24.50
|
200 m |
2e1 (4)
|
24.54
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2013
(U20) |
60 m |
5
|
7.88
|
60 m |
3e1 (5)
|
7.88
|
200 m |
2fB
|
25.21
|
200 m |
2e2 (6)
|
25.46
|
|