Osiągnięcia / Honours |
ALL |
OUTDOOR ŚWIAT |
OUTDOOR EUROPA |
OUTDOOR KRAJ |
INDOOR ŚWIAT |
INDOOR EUROPA |
INDOOR KRAJ |
|
OUTDOOR |
MŚ: Budapest (HUN) |
2023
(Sen) |
800 m |
4p1 (8)
|
1:44.30
|
800 m |
1e2 (9)
|
1:45.40
|
|
DME: Chorzów |
2023
(Sen) |
800 m |
3sA (7)
Dr(2) |
1:47.18
|
|
MP: Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2023
(Sen) |
800 m |
3
|
1:47.01
|
800 m |
2e2 (3)
|
1:49.67
|
|
MŚ: Oregon (Eugene) |
2022
(Sen) |
|
ME: Monachium (GER) |
2022
(Sen) |
|
MP: Suwałki |
2022
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:53.52
|
800 m |
2e2 (11)
|
1:54.03
|
|
IO: Tokio (JPN) |
2021
(Sen) |
800 m |
8p2 (18)
|
1:46.54
|
800 m |
2e6 (11)
|
1:45.34
|
|
MP: Poznań |
2021
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:49.10
|
800 m |
1e2 (2)
|
1:49.96
|
|
MP: Włocławek |
2020
(Sen) |
800 m |
3
|
1:48.30
|
800 m |
1e2 (5)
|
1:50.51
|
1500 m |
3s1 (3)
|
3:55.64
|
4x400 m |
1s1 (1) |
3:11.40
|
|
ME U23: Gävle (SWE) |
2019
(U23) |
800 m |
1
|
1:48.75
|
800 m |
2s1 (2)
|
1:48.88
|
|
MP: Radom |
2019
(U23) |
800 m |
1
|
1:55.19
|
800 m |
1e1 (7)
|
1:56.58
|
1500 m |
2s1 (2)
|
3:58.01
|
|
MP U23: Lublin |
2019
(U23) |
800 m |
1s2 (1)
|
1:49.37
|
1500 m |
1s1
|
3:49.29
|
|
ME: Berlin (GER) |
2018
(U23) |
800 m |
5
|
1:45.42
|
800 m |
3p1 (7)
|
1:46.54
|
800 m |
1e2 (2)
|
1:46.41
|
|
MP: Lublin |
2018
(U23) |
800 m |
2
|
1:50.37
|
800 m |
2e1 (2)
|
1:51.53
|
|
MP U23: Sieradz |
2018
(U23) |
800 m |
1s1 (1)
|
1:50.58
|
1500 m |
1s1
|
3:55.47
|
4x400 m |
2s2 (2) |
3:15.92
|
|
UNI: Tajpej (TPE) |
2017
(U23) |
1500 m |
12
|
3:50.99
|
1500 m |
6e1 (6)
|
3:45.29
|
|
WorldRelay: Nassau (BAH) |
2017 (U23) |
|
ME U23: Bydgoszcz |
2017
(U23) |
800 m |
4
|
1:48.92
|
800 m |
2e1 (7)
|
1:47.69
|
|
MP: Białystok |
2017
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Suwałki |
2017
(U23) |
800 m |
1s1 (1)
|
1:54.70
|
4x400 m |
1s2 (6) |
3:29.11
|
|
MŚ U20: Bydgoszcz |
2016
(U20) |
|
MP U20: Suwałki |
2016
(U20) |
800 m |
1
|
1:50.72
|
800 m |
1e2 (10)
|
1:54.92
|
|
ME U20: Eskilstuna (SWE) |
2015
(U20) |
800 m |
3
|
1:49.21
|
800 m |
1p3 (5)
|
1:51.16
|
800 m |
2e4 (9)
|
1:52.77
|
|
MP U20: Biała Podlaska |
2015
(U20) |
800 m |
1
|
1:48.97
|
800 m |
1e1 (6)
|
1:55.79
|
|
MP U20 U18 przełaj: Iława |
2015
(U20) |
|
IO U18: Nanjing (CHN) |
2014
(U18) |
1500 m |
4fB (13)
|
3:55.58
|
1500 m |
8e1 (15)
|
3:55.78
|
|
EYOT: Baku (AZE) |
2014
(U18) |
1500 m |
2
|
3:52.25
|
1500 m |
2e2
|
4:00.66
|
|
MP U20 U18 przełaj: Kołczewo k.Międzyzdrojów |
2014
(U18) |
|
OOM: Wrocław |
2014
(U18) |
|
EYOF: Utrecht (NED) |
2013
(U18) |
|
OOM: Łódź |
2013
(U18) |
|
MP U18 przełaj: Kwidzyn |
2013
(U18) |
|
MP U16: Słubice |
2012
(U16) |
|
INDOOR |
HMŚ: Glasgow (GBR) |
2024
(Sen) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2024
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:46.78
|
800 m |
1e2 (1)
|
1:49.73
|
|
HME: Istanbul (TUR) |
2023
(Sen) |
800 m |
4p1 (9)
|
1:47.55
|
800 m |
1e2 (19)
|
1:49.88
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2023
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:48.51
|
800 m |
2e2 (7)
|
1:52.39
|
|
HME: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:46.90
|
800 m |
1p2 (1)
|
1:45.79
|
800 m |
2e5 (2)
|
1:47.78
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
800 m |
3
|
1:47.88
|
800 m |
2e2 (7)
|
1:52.08
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2020
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:51.27
|
800 m |
1e1 (1)
|
1:52.46
|
|
HME: Glasgow (GBR) |
2019
(U23) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2019
(U23) |
800 m |
1
U23(1) |
1:49.64
|
800 m |
1e1 (2)
U23 |
1:53.91
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2018
(U23) |
800 m |
2s2 (2)
U23(1) |
1:48.23
|
|
HME: Beograd (SRB) |
2017
(U23) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2017
(U23) |
800 m |
3
|
1:48.73
|
800 m |
1e1 (2)
|
1:52.35
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2016
(U20) |
800 m |
1
|
1:51.03
|
800 m |
1e2 (5)
|
1:54.23
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Toruń |
2015
(U20) |
800 m |
1
|
1:55.17
|
800 m |
1e2 (3)
|
1:56.88
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2014
(U18) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2013
(U18) |
|