50 m K
60 m K
1. 8.92 3 s1 KUBECZKO Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-06-22 Z/2572/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-04-27 +0.3 --
2. 8.95 5 s1 KONIOR Justyna MKS Tempo Kęty 05-09-07 Z/4993/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-04-27 +0.3 --
100 m K
1. 12.97 1 e1 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/2126/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.3 III
2. 13.03 1 e1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.1 III LDK!  ROSU  
3. 13.15 2 s5 ĆWIK Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-23 Z/0227/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 III LDK!  ROSU  
4. 13.15 2 e1 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.1 III LDK!  ROSU  
5. 13.25 1 e4 GAWIN Wiktoria KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-07-15 Z/3331/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.4 IV
6. 13.32 1 s2 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.9 IV LDK!
7. 13.52 5 e1 MAJCHRZAK Maja KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-03-06 Z/4753/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.1 IV LDK!
8. 13.68 1 s4 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.4 IV LDK!  ROSU  
9. 13.69 6 s5 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 IV LDK!  ROSU  
10. 13.79 7 s5 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 IV LDK!  ROSU  
11. 13.81 1 e2 PUDLIK Patrycja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-18 Z/0266/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.8 V LDK!  ROSU  
12. 13.84 3 s6 KONIOR Justyna MKS Tempo Kęty 05-09-07 Z/4993/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.3 V
13. 13.98 1 s1 SITKO Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-05 Z/1942/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -2.8 V LDK!
14. 13.98 2 e2 PALICHLEB Julia UKS Polfin Oświęcim 05-04-22 Z/4835/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -0.2 V
15. 14.03 1 e3 JURCZAK Wiktoria UKS Kobylanka 05-09-23 Z/3431/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.1 V
16. 14.05 5 s1 BARSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-01-27 Z/3330/19 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-08 +0.4 V
17. 14.07 1 e4 SIWIEC Wiktoria UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 05-08-12 Z/0026/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.4 V
18. 14.07 5 SUTKOWSKA Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 05-09-22 Z/4234/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.2 V
19. 14.11 4 s7 TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-07-05 Z/0600/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.0 V LDK!
20. 14.12 6 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 Z/1423/16 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.2 V
21. 14.13 2 e4 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 Z/3190/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 +0.1 V LDK!
22. 14.13 5 s6 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.3 V
23. 14.14 6 s6 KUBECZKO Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-06-22 Z/2572/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.3 V
24. 14.19 3 e4 WOLAK Anita WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-20 Z/4006/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 +0.1 V
25. 14.21 1 s4 BROŻEK Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-20 Z/5283/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -1.5 V LDK!
26. 14.28 4 s3 WALUŚ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-09-22 Z/0599/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 -0.1 V LDK!
27. 14.32 6 e2 OSUCH Joanna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-25 Z/3688/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.8 V LDK!  ROSU  
28. 14.34 3 e3 ADAMCZYK Justyna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-09-08 Z/1234/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.8 V  ROSU  
29. 14.38 1 s3 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 Z/3676/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -1.4 V LDK!  ROSU  
30. 14.41 3 e3 BINKIEWICZ Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków 04-07-28 Z/4672/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.1 V LDK!  ROSU  
31. 14.43 7 e1 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.1 V LDK!  ROSU  
32. 14.45 4 e4 KLIMEK Zuzanna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-04-05 Z/3678/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.4 V LDK!
33. 14.48 4 e3 ADAMCZYK Agata ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-03-23 Z/1235/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.8 V  ROSU  
34. 14.49 6 e2 KLIMEK Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 05-03-10 Z/3807/18 U16 MA Siedlce (1) 2019-08-29 +0.4 V LDK!  ROSU  
35. 14.57 4 s2 KRAWCZYK Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-09-01 Z/2800/18 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-07-06 -0.9 --
36. 14.58 1 s2 LUKOSCHEK Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 05-11-30 Z/4200/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 -- LDK!  ROSU  
37. 14.58 4 e1 KAWIORSKA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-23 Z/4447/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.3 -- LDK!  ROSU  
38. 14.60 2 e3 WĄSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 Z/3689/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.8 -- LDK!  ROSU  
39. 14.67 6 s1 SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-10-12 Z/3060/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
40. 14.68 5 e3 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 Z/2486/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.1 --
41. 14.71 4 s2 PŁONKA Rozalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-10-05 Z/2265/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.9 --
42. 14.74 5 e3 CZOSNEK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-18 Z/2485/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.8 --
43. 14.79 5 s2 MICHOŃ Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-03 Z/3773/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.9 -- LDK!
44. 14.82 3 s1 JEWUŁA Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 05-02-21 Z/3173/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -2.8 -- LDK!  ROSU  
45. 14.84 6 e3 BOCHENEK Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-14 Z/2482/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.1 --
46. 14.84 5 e2 GŁADKOWSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 05-12-01 Z/4109/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -0.2 -- LDK!  ROSU  
47. 14.91 4 e4 BIELECKA Zuzanna ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-09-05 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.4 --
48. 14.95 4 e3 CIĘCIWA Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-18 Z/3679/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.8 -- LDK!  ROSU  
49. 14.97 7 e2 ŻAK Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-07 Z/3690/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.8 -- LDK!  ROSU  
50. 15.03 5 e3 MĘDRECKA Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-16 Z/2483/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.8 --
51. 15.04 2 s4 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -1.5 -- LDK!  ROSU  
52. 15.15 6 e4 PASIKIEWICZ Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-03 Z/2487/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 +0.1 --
53. 15.19 7 e4 CZYŻYKIEWICZ Weronika UKS Kobylanka 05-06-27 Z/5260/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 +0.1 --
54. 15.19 5 e4 MARCINOWSKA Maria TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-12-03 Z/3494/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.4 --
55. 15.31 3 s4 GRABARZ Julia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-09-16 Z/5608/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -1.5 -- LDK!
56. 15.53 4 e2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Zittau (GER) (2) 2019-04-27 +0.4 -- LDK!
57. 15.59 5 e4 RUTKOWSKA Magdalena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 05-06-15 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.4 --
58. 15.66 6 e3 SZEWCZYK Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-23 Z/4669/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.8 -- LDK!  ROSU  
59. 15.68 7 e1 BRACH Eryka MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-19 Z/3422/18 U16 MA Siedlce (1) 2019-08-29 +0.6 -- LDK!  ROSU  
60. 15.76 7 e2 COMBER Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 05-12-06 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.8 --
61. 16.14 4 s2 BIERNAT Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-27 Z/2488/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 --
62. 16.24 7 e3 LIDWIN Katarzyna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 05-02-15 Z/4087/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.8 --
63. 16.46 5 s2 BEDNARZ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 04-09-02 Z/3677/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 -- LDK!  ROSU  
64. 16.57 6 e2 CHYC Amelia MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 05-03-15 Z/5414/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -0.2 --
65. 17.46 7 e4 KĄDZIOŁKA Ewelina KS Akantos Łoniowa 05-10-11 Z/3735/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.4 -- LDK!
66. 17.98 6 e4 KULIG Klaudia MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 05-06-22 Z/5416/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.4 --
100 K z wiatrem
1. 13.13 1 e2 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 +2.8
2. 14.40 7 e2 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 +2.8
150 m K
200 m K
1. 26.91 1 s3 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/2126/18 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 -0.3 III
2. 27.01 1 s5 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.8 III LDK!  ROSU  
3. 27.13 4 s4 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.1 III LDK!  ROSU  
4. 27.63 6 s4 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.1 IV LDK!  ROSU  
5. 27.71 3 s5 GAWIN Wiktoria KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-07-15 Z/3331/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.8 IV
6. 28.07 1 s4 ĆWIK Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-23 Z/0227/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 +0.4 IV LDK!  ROSU  
7. 28.15 1 s2 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -0.9 IV LDK!  ROSU  
8. 28.32 4 s5 MAJCHRZAK Maja KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-03-06 Z/4753/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.8 IV LDK!
9. 28.66 6 s5 PUDLIK Patrycja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-18 Z/0266/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.8 V LDK!  ROSU  
10. 28.72 5 s4 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 Z/1423/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.2 V
11. 29.90 4 s4 WALUŚ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-09-22 Z/0599/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 +0.4 V LDK!
12. 30.29 3 s1 WICHER Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-05 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 +1.3 -- LDK!
13. 30.74 4 s1 KLIMEK Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 05-03-10 Z/3807/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 +1.3 -- LDK!  ROSU  
14. 30.84 5 s3 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 Z/3190/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 +1.0 -- LDK!
15. 31.42 7 s5 CIĘCIWA Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-18 Z/3679/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.8 -- LDK!  ROSU  
16. 32.32 5 s1 SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-10-12 Z/3060/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -0.9 -- LDK!
300 m K
1. 41.87 1 s1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 II LDK!  ROSU  
2. 41.98 1 s5 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 II LDK!  ROSU  
3. 42.58 2 s5 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 II LDK!  ROSU  
4. 42.68 3 s1 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Białystok (1) 2019-06-15 II LDK!  ROSU  
5. 43.00 3 s5 ĆWIK Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-23 Z/0227/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 II LDK!  ROSU  
6. 43.18 4 s5 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 III LDK!  ROSU  
7. 43.37 5 s5 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 III LDK!  ROSU  
8. 44.06 3 s1 SITKO Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-05 Z/1942/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 III LDK!
9. 44.31 1 s3 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/2126/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 III
10. 44.73 1 s1 HAJDUK Zuzanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-11-16 Z/2054/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 III LDK!  ROSU  
11. 44.88 1 s2 PUDLIK Patrycja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-18 Z/0266/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 III LDK!  ROSU  
12. 45.38 2 s1 SEREK Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-08-18 Z/5229/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 IV LDK!  ROSU  
13. 45.39 5 s1 MAJCHRZAK Maja KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-03-06 Z/4753/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 IV LDK!
14. 45.40 1 s4 ULIDOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-07 Z/0277/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 IV LDK!  ROSU  
15. 45.49 4 s1 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 Z/1423/16 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 IV
16. 45.73 2 s3 NITSCH Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-03 Z/3284/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 IV LDK!
17. 46.19 4 s1 WALUŚ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-09-22 Z/0599/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 IV LDK!
18. 47.11 3 s2 MICHOŃ Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08 Z/3776/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 V LDK!
19. 47.19 1 s3 ADAMCZYK Agata ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-03-23 Z/1235/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 V  ROSU  
20. 48.33 5 s2 ADAMCZYK Justyna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-09-08 Z/1234/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 V  ROSU  
21. 48.38 1 s3 BROŻEK Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-20 Z/5283/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 V LDK!
22. 48.41 1 s2 PALICHLEB Julia UKS Polfin Oświęcim 05-04-22 Z/4835/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 V
23. 48.65 2 s3 NAKIELNA Weronika WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-12-28 Z/3051/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
24. 48.66 6 s1 MĘDRECKA Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-16 Z/2483/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 --
25. 48.90 3 s4 DANIELAK Hanna WKS Wawel Kraków 04-05-16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
26. 49.37 7 s1 KAWIORSKA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-23 Z/4447/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!  ROSU  
27. 49.59 3 s3 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
28. 49.88 4 s4 KLIMEK Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 05-03-10 Z/3807/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
29. 50.00 1 s2 BRACH Eryka MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-19 Z/3422/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!  ROSU  
30. 50.07 2 s2 MARCINOWSKA Maria TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-12-03 Z/3494/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --
31. 50.23 3 s2 CZOSNEK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-18 Z/2485/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --
32. 50.36 2 s3 KLIMEK Zuzanna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-04-05 Z/3678/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -- LDK!
33. 50.47 3 s1 RYBSKA Malwina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-13 Z/0880/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 --
34. 50.54 5 s3 GRABARZ Julia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-09-16 Z/5608/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -- LDK!
35. 50.58 4 s1 KOKOSZKA Karolina WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-04-15 Z/3058/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
36. 50.58 5 s4 JANAS Emilia ULKS Lipinki 05-06-21 Z/3460/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
37. 50.88 4 s2 GRYCEWICZ Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-16 Z/1975/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 --
38. 51.05 5 s2 KOSIEC Estera TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-11-23 Z/2802/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 --
39. 52.35 3 s3 BARAN Marta KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-09-24 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --
40. 52.36 4 s3 RUTKOWSKA Magdalena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 05-06-15 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --
41. 52.78 6 s3 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
42. 53.50 5 s2 HEJMO Wiktoria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-06-16 Z/1233/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --  ROSU  
43. 54.16 7 s3 BIERNAT Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-27 Z/2488/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 --
44. 55.19 6 s2 BEDNARZ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 04-09-02 Z/3677/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
45. 56.75 4 s2 HANUSIAK Beata UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 05-01-13 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!
46. 61.33 5 s2 KĄDZIOŁKA Ewelina KS Akantos Łoniowa 05-10-11 Z/3735/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!
400 m K
1. 60.75 3 s1 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 III LDK!  ROSU  
2. 63.32 6 s3 ŚLAZYK Zuzanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-07-21 Z/5248/18 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 IV
3. 64.57 5 s1 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 V LDK!  ROSU  
4. 66.68 2 s4 ADAMCZYK Agata ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-03-23 Z/1235/19 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 V  ROSU  
5. 67.09 7 s1 BROŻEK Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-20 Z/5283/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -- LDK!
6. 77.47 3 s4 HEJMO Wiktoria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-06-16 Z/1233/19 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 --  ROSU  
500 m K
600 m K
1. 1:36.89 1 s3 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 II LDK!  ROSU  
2. 1:38.25 2 s1 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 II LDK!  ROSU  
3. 1:39.40 1 s1 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 III LDK!  ROSU  
4. 1:40.83 2 s1 SEREK Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-08-18 Z/5229/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 III LDK!  ROSU  
5. 1:40.96 2 s1 HAJDUK Zuzanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-11-16 Z/2054/18 U16 MA Lublin (1) 2019-06-23 III LDK!  ROSU  
6. 1:41.20 3 s1 ULIDOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-07 Z/0277/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 III LDK!  ROSU  
7. 1:42.44 4 s1 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 III LDK!  ROSU  
8. 1:43.09 6 s3 NITSCH Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-03 Z/3284/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 IV LDK!
9. 1:45.10 4 s1 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 Z/1423/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 IV
10. 1:46.30 9 s1 ŚLAZYK Zuzanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-07-21 Z/5248/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 V
11. 1:46.50 5 s1 BROŻEK Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-20 Z/5283/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 V LDK!
12. 1:47.09 5 s1 MICHOŃ Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08 Z/3776/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 V LDK!
13. 1:49.42 3 s1 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 Z/3684/17 U16 MA Białystok (1) 2019-06-15 V LDK!  ROSU  
14. 1:50.64 7 s1 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -- LDK!
15. 1:50.82 3 s4 ADAMCZYK Agata ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-03-23 Z/1235/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 --  ROSU  
16. 1:52.56 3 s3 GRUSZKA Dominika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-09-17 Z/3090/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!
17. 1:52.75 4 s1 MĘDRECKA Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-16 Z/2483/18 U16 MA Białystok (1) 2019-06-15 --
18. 1:52.97 4 s4 NAKIELNA Weronika WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-12-28 Z/3051/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -- LDK!
19. 1:53.99 7 s1 KOKOSZKA Karolina WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-04-15 Z/3058/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -- LDK!
20. 1:54.49 12 s1 SITKO Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-05 Z/1942/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!
21. 1:55.42 7 s1 STARZEC Izabela MLUKS Tarnów 05-02-13 Z/2612/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 --
22. 1:55.90 8 s1 BRACH Eryka MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-19 Z/3422/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -- LDK!  ROSU  
23. 1:55.96 3 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!
24. 1:56.38 3 s2 PIRÓG Wiktoria ULKS Lipinki 05-01-31 Z/1232/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -- LDK!  ROSU  
25. 1:56.83 9 s1 GAŁAT Emilia MLUKS Tarnów 05-08-21 Z/3423/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!  ROSU  
26. 1:56.83 6 s2 CHODAK Ewa MLUKS Tarnów 05-12-31 Z/3806/18 U16 MA Siedlce (1) 2019-08-29 -- LDK!
27. 1:57.88 7 s3 GRYCEWICZ Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-16 Z/1975/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
28. 1:58.26 1 w1 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
29. 1:59.58 11 s1 RYBSKA Malwina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-13 Z/0880/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 --
30. 2:00.95 2 w1 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
31. 2:02.21 7 s2 SŁONINA Katarzyna UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 05-10-03 Z/2963/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!
32. 2:03.27 8 s2 KAWIORSKA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-23 Z/4447/18 U16 MA Siedlce (1) 2019-08-29 -- LDK!  ROSU  
33. 2:03.69 12 s1 NOWAK Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-29 Z/4444/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!
34. 2:04.15 13 s1 KAWIORSKA Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-23 Z/4446/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!  ROSU  
35. 2:05.68 9 s2 NIZIAŁEK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-10-20 Z/1628/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
36. 2:07.36 7 s4 MARCINOWSKA Maria TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-12-03 Z/3494/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 --
37. 2:07.78 11 s2 JANAS Emilia ULKS Lipinki 05-06-21 Z/3460/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!  ROSU  
38. 2:11.79 6 s2 HEJMO Wiktoria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-06-16 Z/1233/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 --  ROSU  
39. 2:12.30 12 s2 MAJCHRZAK Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-06-23 Z/1661/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!
40. 2:12.48 14 s1 CIĘCIWA Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-18 Z/3679/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!  ROSU  
41. 2:12.98 4 w1 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
42. 2:15.66 11 s3 LUTY Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 05-03-24 Z/1110/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
43. 2:41.79 4 s2 MĘDRZAK Weronika ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-08 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 --
44. 3:01.26 5 s2 NOWAK Alicja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-01-01 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 --
DNF MACIĄG Alicja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-01-22 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 --
DNF KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -- LDK!  ROSU  
800 m K
1. 2:21.15 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 III LDK!  ROSU  
2. 2:23.20 2 s2 SEREK Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-08-18 Z/5229/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 III LDK!  ROSU  
3. 2:23.78 3 s2 HAJDUK Zuzanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-11-16 Z/2054/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 III LDK!  ROSU  
4. 2:27.25 6 s2 ULIDOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-07 Z/0277/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 IV LDK!  ROSU  
5. 2:31.16 7 s1 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-06-15 IV LDK!
6. 2:46.26 9 s1 DANIELAK Hanna WKS Wawel Kraków 04-05-16 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -- LDK!
7. 2:49.60 4 s JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Zittau (GER) (2) 2019-04-27 -- LDK!
1000 m K
1. 3:00.72 1 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 II LDK!  ROSU  
2. 3:05.02 5 s1 SEREK Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-08-18 Z/5229/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 III LDK!  ROSU  
3. 3:06.19 6 s1 NITSCH Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-03 Z/3284/19 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 III LDK!
4. 3:08.84 4 s1 ULIDOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-07 Z/0277/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 III LDK!  ROSU  
5. 3:09.84 7 s1 HAJDUK Zuzanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-11-16 Z/2054/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 III LDK!  ROSU  
6. 3:11.41 3 s1 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 III LDK!
7. 3:16.96 6 s3 MICHOŃ Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08 Z/3776/17 U16 MA Tarnów (M) 2019-09-22 IV LDK!
8. 3:24.88 6 s1 SMALEC Martyna UKS Kobylanka 05-11-19 Z/5057/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 V
9. 3:25.25 9 s1 NAKIELNA Weronika WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-12-28 Z/3051/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 V LDK!
10. 3:29.93 7 s1 ADAMCZYK Agata ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-03-23 Z/1235/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 V  ROSU  
11. 3:32.41 7 s1 BROŻEK Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-20 Z/5283/18 U16 MA Lublin (1) 2019-06-23 V LDK!
12. 3:32.49 8 s1 STARZEC Izabela MLUKS Tarnów 05-02-13 Z/2612/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 V
13. 3:33.56 11 s1 JANAS Emilia ULKS Lipinki 05-06-21 Z/3460/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
14. 3:33.57 12 s1 DANIELAK Hanna WKS Wawel Kraków 04-05-16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
15. 3:34.97 4 s1 KOSIEC Estera TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-11-23 Z/2802/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --
16. 3:35.61 13 s1 GRYCEWICZ Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-16 Z/1975/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 --
17. 3:39.15 15 s1 RYBSKA Malwina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-13 Z/0880/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 --
18. 3:42.05 5 s1 NOWAK Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-29 Z/4444/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -- LDK!
19. 3:47.64 16 s1 KOKOSZKA Karolina WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-04-15 Z/3058/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
20. 4:00.16 17 s1 HEJMO Wiktoria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-06-16 Z/1233/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 --  ROSU  
DNF SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -- LDK!  ROSU  
1500 m K
1. 4:59.64 3 s1 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 IV LDK!
2. 6:09.35 4 s1 KOSIEC Estera TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-11-23 Z/2802/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 --
2000 m K
1. 6:34.75 2 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U16 MA Tarnów (M) 2019-09-21 II LDK!  ROSU  
2. 6:46.17 2 s1 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 II LDK!
3. 6:57.54 2 s1 HAJDUK Zuzanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-11-16 Z/2054/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 II LDK!  ROSU  
4. 7:04.18 4 s2 NITSCH Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-03 Z/3284/19 U16 MA Tarnów (M) 2019-09-21 III LDK!
5. 7:07.35 6 s2 DZIERWA Martyna MLUKS Tarnów 04-03-25 Z/0085/18 U16 MA Tarnów (M) 2019-09-21 III LDK!
6. 7:09.87 3 s1 SEREK Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-08-18 Z/5229/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 III LDK!  ROSU  
7. 7:25.34 4 s1 ULIDOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-07 Z/0277/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 IV LDK!  ROSU  
8. 7:26.34 2 s1 MICHOŃ Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08 Z/3776/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 IV LDK!
9. 7:28.08 3 s1 SMALEC Martyna UKS Kobylanka 05-11-19 Z/5057/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 IV
10. 7:28.35 4 s1 CIERNIAK Anna MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-31 Z/4443/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 IV LDK!
11. 7:45.77 6 s1 GRUSZKA Dominika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-09-17 Z/3090/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 V LDK!
12. 7:52.35 5 s1 GRYCEWICZ Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-06-16 Z/1975/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 V
13. 8:01.80 8 s1 NAKIELNA Weronika WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-12-28 Z/3051/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!
14. 8:58.75 10 s1 JANAS Emilia ULKS Lipinki 05-06-21 Z/3460/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!  ROSU  
DNF ŚLAZYK Zuzanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-07-21 Z/5248/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 --
DNF JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -- LDK!
3000 m K
1. 10:26.54 1 s1 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 III LDK!
5000 m K
10 km K
Półmaraton K
Maraton K
Mila K
80 pł K
1. 11.95 1 s1 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.1 II LDK!
2. 12.46 4 e4 GAWIN Wiktoria KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-07-15 Z/3331/19 U16 MA Tarnów (M) 2019-09-22 -1.5 III
3. 12.67 1 w1 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-08 +0.3 III LDK!
4. 13.00 1 s3 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 +0.9 III LDK!  ROSU  
5. 13.20 4 s1 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 Z/3676/17 U16 MA Białystok (1) 2019-06-15 -0.9 IV LDK!  ROSU  
6. 13.45 3 s1 LUKOSCHEK Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 05-11-30 Z/4200/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.2 IV LDK!  ROSU  
7. 13.59 4 s1 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U16 MA Lublin (1) 2019-06-23 -1.3 IV LDK!  ROSU  
8. 13.66 1 s2 MICHOŃ Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-03 Z/3773/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +2.0 IV LDK!
9. 13.71 4 s1 PUDLIK Patrycja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-18 Z/0266/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.1 IV LDK!  ROSU  
10. 13.98 4 s2 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-11 Z/3432/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 +1.9 V LDK!  ROSU  
11. 14.68 3 s2 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +2.0 V LDK!  ROSU  
12. 14.76 2 s3 WALUŚ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-09-22 Z/0599/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 +0.9 V LDK!
13. 15.07 3 s3 ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 Z/2493/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 +0.9 --
14. 15.19 6 s1 NYTKO Wanesa SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 Z/2523/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.1 --
15. 15.23 6 s2 BOCHENEK Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-14 Z/2482/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 --
16. 15.56 3 s3 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 Z/3684/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.0 -- LDK!  ROSU  
17. 15.63 2 s1 PASIKIEWICZ Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-03 Z/2487/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.1 --
18. 15.84 7 s2 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 Z/2486/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +2.0 --
19. 16.94 4 s1 ŻAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-06 Z/2522/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.1 --
80p K z wiatrem
1. 12.35 2 s1 GAWIN Wiktoria KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-07-15 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +2.1
80 m pł ds K
100 m pł J MŁ K
1. 15.16 1 s1 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 -0.2 II LDK!
2. 17.68 5 s1 MICHOŃ Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-03 Z/3773/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.1 IV LDK!
100 m pł K
200 m pł K
1. 30.51 2 s1 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.3 II LDK!
2. 31.33 3 s1 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.7 II LDK!  ROSU  
3. 31.56 4 s1 MAJCHRZAK Maja KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-03-06 Z/4753/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.7 III LDK!
4. 32.64 2 s1 KRAWCZYK Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-09-01 Z/2800/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -1.4 IV
5. 33.10 3 s1 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U16 MA Lublin (1) 2019-06-23 -1.5 IV LDK!  ROSU  
6. 33.18 2 s2 MICHOŃ Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-03 Z/3773/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.1 IV LDK!
7. 33.88 2 s1 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-11 Z/3432/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 +0.1 IV LDK!  ROSU  
8. 33.90 1 s1 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 Z/3676/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.8 IV LDK!  ROSU  
9. 34.46 4 s2 WALUŚ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-09-22 Z/0599/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.1 V LDK!
10. 34.60 1 s4 PUDLIK Patrycja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-18 Z/0266/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.7 V LDK!  ROSU  
11. 34.72 1 s3 SKALSKA Maja Kraków Athletics Team 05-11-18 Z/4178/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.1 V
12. 35.37 2 s4 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 Z/1423/16 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.7 V
13. 35.84 2 s2 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 Z/3684/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.2 V LDK!  ROSU  
14. 36.31 3 s2 BOCHENEK Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-14 Z/2482/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.2 --
15. 36.34 1 s2 NYTKO Wanesa SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 Z/2523/18 U16 MA Białystok (1) 2019-06-15 -1.8 --
16. 36.71 5 s2 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.2 -- LDK!  ROSU  
17. 37.47 5 s2 PASIKIEWICZ Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-03 Z/2487/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.1 --
18. 37.74 4 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +0.7 -- LDK!
19. 39.87 4 s1 ŻAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-06 Z/2522/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.8 --
20. 40.90 5 s2 KOSIEC Estera TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-11-23 Z/2802/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.8 --
21. 41.60 5 s4 RADZIUKIEWICZ Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-07-08 Z/5719/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.7 --
22. 43.05 5 s1 ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 Z/2493/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.8 --
200p K z wiatrem
1. 29.98 1 s1 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +2.3
2. 30.90 2 s1 MAJCHRZAK Maja KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-03-06 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +2.3
3. 31.05 3 s1 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +2.3
4. 32.70 2 s1 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 U16 MA Białystok (1) 2019-06-15 +2.2
5. 34.46 3 s2 WALUŚ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-09-22 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +3.0
6. 36.14 4 s2 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +3.0
400 m pł K K
2000 m prz K
3000 m prz K
Wzwyż K
1. 1.60 1 f2 KUŹNIAR Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-06-14 Z/3049/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 III
2. 1.50 1 w1 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 IV LDK!
3. 1.50 2 f2 TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-07-05 Z/0600/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 IV LDK!
4. 1.50 1 WOLAŃSKA Nadia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-27 Z/3534/18 U16 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-06-15 IV LDK!  ROSU  
5. 1.45 7 KWAŚNY Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 04-11-04 Z/4116/19 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 IV LDK!  ROSU  
6. 1.40 3 f3 FILIP Małgorzata LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-06-09 Z/2280/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 V
7. 1.40 9 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 Z/2486/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 V
8. 1.35 8 JEWUŁA Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 05-02-21 Z/3173/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!  ROSU  
9. 1.35 4 f2 SKÓRSKA Patrycja UKS Kobylanka 05-10-04 Z/3430/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 --
10. 1.35 5 f2 JAKÓBCZYK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/4401/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 --
11. 1.32 3 w1 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
12. 1.25 14 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 Z/3190/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -- LDK!
13. 1.23 4 w1 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
NM MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!  ROSU  
Tyczka K
W dal K
1. 5.19 1 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/2126/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.7 III
2. 5.14 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U16 MA Białystok (1) 2019-06-15 +1.4 III LDK!
3. 5.05 7 TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-07-05 Z/0600/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.2 IV LDK!
4. 4.98 1 GAWIN Wiktoria KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-07-15 Z/3331/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.3 IV
5. 4.97 LUKOSCHEK Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 05-11-30 Z/4200/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.2 IV LDK!  ROSU  
6. 4.74 4 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 Z/3190/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 +0.4 V LDK!
7. 4.69 5 WĄSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 Z/3689/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.5 V LDK!  ROSU  
8. 4.64 8 WOLAŃSKA Nadia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-27 Z/3534/18 U16 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-06-15 +0.6 V LDK!  ROSU  
9. 4.63 7 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 Z/3676/17 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.4 V LDK!  ROSU  
10. 4.57 6 SIWIEC Wiktoria UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 05-08-12 Z/0026/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.8 V
11. 4.52 13 OSUCH Joanna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-25 Z/3688/17 U16 MA Warszawa (1) 2019-06-07 0.0 V LDK!  ROSU  
12. 4.47 4 KUBECZKO Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-06-22 Z/2572/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-04-27 0.0 --
13. 4.47 10 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -1.5 -- LDK!  ROSU  
14. 4.43 5 KONIOR Justyna MKS Tempo Kęty 05-09-07 Z/4993/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.8 --
15. 4.43 3 w1 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.7 -- LDK!  ROSU  
16. 4.36 8 f2 KWAŚNY Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 04-11-04 Z/4116/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.1 -- LDK!  ROSU  
17. 4.32 10 f2 SOLEWSKA Lidia Kraków Athletics Team 04-10-19 Z/4177/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.3 --
18. 4.26 12 KAWIORSKA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-23 Z/4447/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.2 -- LDK!  ROSU  
19. 4.26 10 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.7 --
20. 4.22 8 KRAWCZYK Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-09-01 Z/2800/18 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-07-06 +2.0 --
21. 4.19 8 BARSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-01-27 Z/3330/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 --
22. 4.19 13 TATARCZUCH Jaśmina WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-27 Z/3185/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.5 -- LDK!  ROSU  
23. 4.14 13 WOLAK Anita WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-20 Z/4006/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -1.4 --
24. 3.94 15 BRACH Eryka MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-19 Z/3422/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.7 -- LDK!  ROSU  
25. 3.93 16 BIELECKA Zuzanna ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-09-05 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.2 --
26. 3.92 17 SUTKOWSKA Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 05-09-22 Z/4234/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.1 --
27. 3.78 14 JURCZAK Wiktoria UKS Kobylanka 05-09-23 Z/3431/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -1.4 --
28. 3.36 13 MACIĄG Alicja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-01-22 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.0 --
29. 3.34 8 SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-10-12 Z/3060/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-04-28 +0.2 -- LDK!
30. 3.32 14 NOWAK Alicja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-01-01 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.0 --
31. 3.20 4 w1 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -1.1 -- LDK!  ROSU  
32. 3.14 15 MĘDRZAK Weronika ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-08 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +0.8 --
33. 3.14 16 LIDWIN Katarzyna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 05-02-15 Z/4087/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.9 --
W dal K z wiatrem
1. 5.06 1 LUKOSCHEK Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 05-11-30 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.2
2. 4.88 7 f2 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.8
W dal strefa K
Trójskok K
Kula (2) K
Kula (3) K
1. 13.20 1 f2 PRZYBYŚ Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-29 Z/4005/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 II
2. 10.92 2 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 04-03-13 Z/4591/17 U16 MA Rybnik (1) 2019-04-06 IV LDK!
3. 8.62 3 KUBIŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-31 Z/2524/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!
4. 8.48 4 NITA Wiktoria KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-07-03 Z/4352/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 --
5. 8.33 6 CZYŻYKIEWICZ Weronika UKS Kobylanka 05-06-27 Z/5260/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
6. 8.30 8 KLIMEK Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 05-03-10 Z/3807/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -- LDK!  ROSU  
7. 8.06 4 KOWAL Ewa KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-12-23 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
8. 8.03 7 NIEMIEC Klaudia UKS Kobylanka 05-01-25 Z/5262/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
9. 7.94 8 CEPIGA Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-03-22 Z/3678/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!  ROSU  
10. 7.74 9 SZEWCZYK Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-23 Z/4669/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!  ROSU  
11. 7.33 5 BUGAJSKA Zuzanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-10-17 Z/3063/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 --  ROSU  
12. 7.28 2 w1 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
13. 7.09 7 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!
14. 7.01 12 CIĘCIWA Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-18 Z/3679/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!  ROSU  
15. 6.97 13 STASIOWSKA Karolina SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-21 Z/2489/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
16. 6.95 14 MARKOWICZ Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-11-07 Z/2495/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
17. 6.82 4 w1 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
18. 6.59 13 MANIAK Paulina ULKS Lipinki 05-05-19 Z/1231/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -- LDK!  ROSU  
19. 6.47 16 MĘDRECKA Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-16 Z/2483/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
20. 6.22 5 f2 KOWALCZYK Julia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-02-02 Z/3064/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --  ROSU  
21. 6.22 6 f2 KULIG Klaudia MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 05-06-22 Z/5416/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --
22. 6.11 7 f2 LIDWIN Katarzyna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 05-02-15 Z/4087/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --
23. 5.94 9 CZERWIŃSKA Natalia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-12-27 Z/5609/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
24. 5.88 10 GORYCZKA Natalia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-06-16 Z/5607/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
25. 5.86 4 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -- LDK!
26. 5.66 16 HRAPKOWICZ Paulina ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-10-10 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 --
27. 5.63 14 PIENIĄŻEK Anita MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-08-11 Z/5340/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -- LDK!
28. 5.58 18 MENTEL Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-14 Z/2521/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
29. 4.45 8 f2 CHYC Amelia MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 05-03-15 Z/5414/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 --
Kula (4) K
Ppal (80) K
Ppal (150) K
Dysk (0.60) K
Dysk (0.75) K
1. 45.94 1 PRZYBYŚ Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-29 Z/4005/18 U16 MA Tarnów (M) 2019-09-21 II
2. 35.14 1 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 04-03-13 Z/4591/17 U16 MA Kielce (1) 2019-06-23 III LDK!
3. 25.44 7 NITA Wiktoria KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-07-03 Z/4352/19 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 V
4. 19.03 9 MANIAK Paulina ULKS Lipinki 05-05-19 Z/1231/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -- LDK!  ROSU  
5. 18.34 5 KOWAL Ewa KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-12-23 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!
6. 13.59 8 HRAPKOWICZ Paulina ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-10-10 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 --
Dysk (1) K
1. 33.52 2 PRZYBYŚ Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-29 Z/4005/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 III
2. 28.90 6 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 04-03-13 Z/4591/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 IV LDK!
Młot (3) K
1. 27.77 5 MYDLARZ Joanna LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-26 Z/2264/19 U16 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-08-31 V
2. 24.11 5 FILIP Małgorzata LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-06-09 Z/2280/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 --
3. 21.90 6 BUGAJSKA Zuzanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-10-17 Z/3063/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 --  ROSU  
4. 21.40 6 SAŁAPATEK Natalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-08-13 Z/2266/19 U16 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-05-11 --
5. 19.53 7 KOWALCZYK Julia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-02-02 Z/3064/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 --  ROSU  
Oszczep (500) K
1. 31.13 KUBIŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-31 Z/2524/18 U16 MA Białystok (1) 2019-06-15 V LDK!
2. 27.76 2 CHOLEWA Martyna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-25 Z/5284/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 --
3. 26.28 3 JAWORSKA Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków 05-05-09 Z/4243/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 --
4. 24.12 2 SZEWCZYK Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-23 Z/4669/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!  ROSU  
5. 22.74 3 CZERWIŃSKA Natalia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-12-27 Z/5609/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -- LDK!
6. 20.52 4 BUGAJSKA Zuzanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-10-17 Z/3063/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 --  ROSU  
7. 18.49 10 KOWALCZYK Julia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-02-02 Z/3064/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 --  ROSU  
8. 18.14 1 f2 GALACIŃSKA Maja LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-01-26 Z/2267/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 --
9. 17.82 7 CIĘCIWA Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-18 Z/3679/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -- LDK!  ROSU  
10. 14.62 6 GORYCZKA Natalia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-06-16 Z/5607/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!
11. 11.80 7 CEPIGA Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-03-22 Z/3678/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
12. 10.12 12 PIENIĄŻEK Anita MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-08-11 Z/5340/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -- LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
5-bój K MŁ K
1. 2557 1 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 IV LDK!
  13.25/-0.9/-1.50- 6.90-5.11/+1.2/-2:00.95
2. 2124 3 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 V LDK!  ROSU  
  13.96/-0.9/-1.32- 6.82-4.43/-0.7/-1:58.26
3. 1455 4 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -- LDK!  ROSU  
  15.10/-0.9/-1.23- 7.28-3.20/-1.1/-2:12.98
Chód 3 km K
Chód 5 km K
Chód 10 km K
Chód 20 km K
Chód 30 km K
Chód 50 km K
4x100 m K
1. 50.31 2 s3 KRZESZEWSKA Olga
SKIMINA Emilia
NAGIĘĆ Nikola
BINIEK Martyna
TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17
04-02-19
05-04-26
04-04-08
U16 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-08 --
2. 53.20 3 s1 GAWIN Karolina
GAWIN Wiktoria
SROKA Paulina
SADKIEWICZ Julia
KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-02-01
04-07-15
04-02-08
07-11-01
U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --
3. 55.15 4 s1 BOBREK Kamila
KACZKOWSKA Kamila
OSUCH Joanna
MORĄG Alicja
SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10
05-06-22
05-01-25
05-04-23
U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 --