100 m M Minimum: 11.30
1. 10.56 SZTEJKOWSKI Damian LKS Polkowice 1999-03-10 Z/0441/15 2018 U20 DS Żary (1) 2018-06-02 +1.4 M
2. 10.60 PLICHTA Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 2000-01-10 Z/3076/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.5 M
3. 10.71 WOŹNIAK Szymon BKL Bełchatów 1999-08-10 Z/3248/15 2018 U20 LD Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 -1.0 I
4. 10.74 DZIDA Paweł UKS Czwórka Żory 1999-04-13 Z/0121/15 2018 U20 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.8 I
5. 10.77 ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999-06-30 Z/1611/16 2018 U20 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 +1.7 I
6. 10.77 GIBAS Marcin MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1999-06-20 Z/3377/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 I
7. 10.81 GAJEWSKI Karol OKS Skra Warszawa 1999-08-31 Z/5253/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 I
8. 10.84 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2000-02-05 Z/1532/15 2018 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 I
9. 10.84 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1999-09-12 Z/0647/15 2018 U20 WN Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 +0.2 I
10. 10.84 KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon UKS Achilles Leszno 1999-09-03 Z/0236/16 2018 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.5 I
11. 10.87 PAJĄK Rafał MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1999-02-03 Z/0363/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 +1.8 I
12. 10.88 MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1999-08-27 Z/1698/16 2018 U20 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.2 I
13. 10.88 NIEWIADOMSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-10-19 Z/0117/18 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.0 I
14. 10.91 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999-08-10 Z/5026/15 2018 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 II
15. 10.92 MAJEWSKI Jacek MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2000-04-28 Z/4611/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 II
16. 10.94 TRZASKA Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 2000-02-03 Z/2628/17 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 II
17. 10.95 RYDER Dawid MKL Toruń 2000-03-07 Z/5720/15 2018 U20 KP Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.6 II
18. 11.01 KREFT Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2000-01-29 Z/5416/15 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 II
19. 11.01 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000-11-13 Z/1067/17 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -0.8 II
20. 11.02 BURDA Adam MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999-06-10 Z/0601/17... 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.6 II
21. 11.04 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-12-11 Z/4925/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 II
22. 11.05 MIROCHA Grzegorz UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec 2000-05-13 Z/2868/18 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 II
23. 11.07 DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 1999-12-10 Z/3300/15 2018 U20 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 -0.8 II
24. 11.07 KOMAŃSKI Albert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-02-07 Z/5152/15 2018 U20 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.5 II *
25. 11.08 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 1999-06-03 Z/1796/16 2018 U20 PD Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 +1.9 II
26. 11.09 PIOTROWSKI Szymon Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 1999-10-20 Z/0582/16 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 +0.4 II
27. 11.11 KACZMARCZYK Michał MUKS Płock 2000-01-21 Z/5393/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 II
28. 11.12 TUCZYŃSKI Michał KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000-05-13 Z/1066/17 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 II
29. 11.12 WYSŁUCH Wojciech MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 2000-12-18 Z/1443/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.6 II
30. 11.15 ROSÓŁ Sebastian MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999-01-30 Z/0754/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.6 II
31. 11.16 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-03-14 Z/4928/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 II
32. 11.16 DZIUBA Szymon MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-10-20 Z/0703/15 2018 U20 SL Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 -0.5 II
33. 11.18 WÓJCIK Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2000-10-19 Z/2699/16 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 -1.3 II
34. 11.19 CICHOŃSKI Bartłomiej KKL Kielce 1999-02-06 Z/0725/16 2018 U20 SK Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 II
35. 11.21 MROCZEK Adam AZS Łódź 1999-12-21 Z/0417/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.6 II
36. 11.21 KORONA Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000-01-01 Z/0340/17 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.4 II
37. 11.21 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 1999-01-04 Z/4801/15 2018 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 II
38. 11.23 GOŁĄB Jarosław MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 2000-03-15 Z/2244/18 2018 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.2 II
39. 11.24 BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur MKS-MOS Katowice 1999-02-23 Z/0306/15 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +1.3 II
40. 11.26 STOLARSKI Jakub LUKS Strzałków 2000-06-10 Z/5579/15 2018 U20 LD Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -1.4 II
41. 11.26 PAWLAK Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 2000-03-09 Z/3991/18 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 0.0 II
42. 11.27 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2000-07-27 Z/1686/15 2018 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.3 II
43. 11.29 STOPA Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 1999-09-23 Z/0360/16 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.2 II
44. 11.29 ŻYGADŁO Bogdan MKS MOS Wrocław 1999-08-12 Z/3208/15 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 -0.4 II
45. 11.29 KAJZER Maksymilian KS Maków Biega 2000-06-28 Z/0439/18 2018 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 -1.1 II
46. 11.30 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-09-17 Z/1978/17 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 II
47. 10.83 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2000-09-04 Z/1746/15 2018 U18 MA Piła (1) 2017-06-03 +1.8 I 2017L
48. 10.89 CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 2000-05-03 Z/1781/15 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (M) 2017-08-04 +1.0 I 2017L
49. 10.91 JANIK Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2000-01-27 Z/4775/15 2018 U18 SL Łódź (1) 2017-06-24 +1.7 II 2017L
50. 11.03 SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999-06-21 Z/4529/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.6 II 2017L
51. 11.04 KRAWCZYK Rafał LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński 1999-03-16 Z/0286/15 2018 U20 WN Toruń (M) 2017-07-07 +0.6 II 2017L
52. 11.09 SIEROCKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-09-12 Z/0724/15 2018 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (M) 2017-05-28 +1.6 II 2017L
53. 11.14 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2000-05-25 Z/2898/15 2018 U18 WN Warszawa (M) 2017-08-04 +0.8 II 2017L
54. 11.22 MARCZAK Konrad ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1999-03-23 Z/0508/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (1) 2017-05-03 +1.6 II 2017L
55. 11.23 SARNOWSKI Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań 1999-01-05 sprawdź połącznie U20 WP Chojnice (1) 2017-08-19 +0.9 II 2017L
56. 11.24 NOWIŃSKI Kamil MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2000-04-02 Z/2357/16 2018 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-03 +1.2 II 2017L
57. 11.24 IGNYŚ Arkadiusz KS Energetyk Poznań 2000-10-28 Z/2457/16 2018 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2017-06-10 +1.3 II 2017L
58. 11.24 PŁAZA Bartosz RLMKS Orlęta Radom 2000-03-29 Z/5044/15 U18 MZ Puławy (1) 2017-06-11 +0.6 II 2017L
59. 11.24 PIETRZAK Kacper RKS Łódź 1999-01-08 sprawdź połącznie U20 LD Łódź (1) 2017-06-24 +1.9 II 2017L
60. 11.25 MACIĄG Radosław UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 1999-12-14 Z/0391/15... 2018 U20 PK Rzeszów (1) 2017-05-21 +0.6 II 2017L
61. 11.25 ZAJMA Paweł RKS Łódź 1999-08-10 Z/0407/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2017-06-24 +1.9 II 2017L
62. 11.25 JAKUBOWSKI Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 2000-11-21 Z/5242/15 2018 U18 SL Gliwice (1) 2017-09-10 -0.5 II 2017L
63. 11.27 GRZEGOROWSKI Christian UKS Achilles Leszno 1999-01-21 Z/3148/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2017-06-10 +1.9 II 2017L
64. 11.27 MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz UKS Achilles Leszno 1999-01-10 Z/0117/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2017-06-10 +0.3 II 2017L
65. 11.28 SUDOŁ Jarosław LUKS Namysłów 2000-02-16 sprawdź połącznie U18 OP Wrocław (1) 2017-05-06 +1.0 II 2017L
66. 11.28 CZARNOCKI Damian SKS Feniks Siedlce 2000-06-23 Z/2651/16 2018 U18 MZ Łódź (1) 2017-06-24 +1.9 II 2017L
67. 11.29 PALUSZEK Michał LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1999-02-08 Z/4563/15 U20 OP Częstochowa (1) 2017-05-01 -1.5 II 2017L
68. 11.29 PLUTA Konrad MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2000-02-16 Z/2064/15 U18 MZ Biała Podlaska (M) 2017-05-28 +0.5 II 2017L
200 m M Minimum: 23.00
1. 21.34 ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999-06-30 Z/1611/16 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 M
2. 21.48 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1999-09-12 Z/0647/15 2018 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 I
3. 21.62 KREFT Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2000-01-29 Z/5416/15 2018 U20 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 -0.5 I
4. 21.69 PLICHTA Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 2000-01-10 Z/3076/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 -0.6 I
5. 21.78 GAJEWSKI Karol OKS Skra Warszawa 1999-08-31 Z/5253/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +0.5 I
6. 21.80 MAJEWSKI Jacek MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2000-04-28 Z/4611/15 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 I
7. 21.81 DZIDA Paweł UKS Czwórka Żory 1999-04-13 Z/0121/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 I
8. 21.84 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2000-09-04 Z/1746/15 2018 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 I
9. 21.87 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000-11-13 Z/1067/17 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 I
10. 21.91 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2000-02-05 Z/1532/15 2018 U20 PD Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -2.4 II
11. 22.08 WOŹNIAK Szymon BKL Bełchatów 1999-08-10 Z/3248/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 -2.7 II
12. 22.11 TRZASKA Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 2000-02-03 Z/2628/17 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 II
13. 22.12 KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon UKS Achilles Leszno 1999-09-03 Z/0236/16 2018 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.4 II
14. 22.13 WÓJCIK Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2000-10-19 Z/2699/16 2018 U20 LD Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 +1.0 II
15. 22.18 MACIĄG Radosław UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 1999-12-14 Z/0391/15... 2018 U20 PK Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 -0.5 II
16. 22.24 RYDER Dawid MKL Toruń 2000-03-07 Z/5720/15 2018 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 II
17. 22.27 PAJĄK Rafał MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1999-02-03 Z/0363/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 II
18. 22.29 GIBAS Marcin MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1999-06-20 Z/3377/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 -0.3 II
19. 22.39 STOLARSKI Jakub LUKS Strzałków 2000-06-10 Z/5579/15 2018 U20 LD Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 II
20. 22.39 SZTEJKOWSKI Damian LKS Polkowice 1999-03-10 Z/0441/15 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.6 II
21. 22.40 KOMAŃSKI Albert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-02-07 Z/5152/15 2018 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 -0.1 II *
22. 22.40 DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 1999-12-10 Z/3300/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 II
23. 22.41 BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur MKS-MOS Katowice 1999-02-23 Z/0306/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 II
24. 22.44 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 1999-06-03 Z/1796/16 2018 U20 PD Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -0.7 II
25. 22.48 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999-07-05 Z/0837/15 2018 U20 WP Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -0.6 II
26. 22.51 MARCZAK Konrad ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1999-03-23 Z/0508/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 -0.6 II
27. 22.51 MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1999-08-27 Z/1698/16 2018 U20 OP Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.2 II
28. 22.54 CICHOŃSKI Bartłomiej KKL Kielce 1999-02-06 Z/0725/16 2018 U20 SK Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
29. 22.56 ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-05-20 Z/1030/15 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -0.5 II
30. 22.58 WÓJCIK Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 1999-03-14 Z/1062/15 2018 U20 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.2 II
31. 22.64 ROSÓŁ Sebastian MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999-01-30 Z/0754/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 II
32. 22.66 STOPA Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 1999-09-23 Z/0360/16 2018 U20 DS Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
33. 22.66 KORCZ Bartosz RLTL ZTE Radom 2000-09-29 Z/0565/17 2018 U20 MZ Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 II
34. 22.68 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub UKS 12 Kalisz 2000-05-10 Z/2559/18 2018 U20 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 II
35. 22.70 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 1999-01-04 Z/4801/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 -0.6 II
36. 22.72 KRASILNYK Yaroslav AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-10-09 ... U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 II *
37. 22.72 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-03-14 Z/4928/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 II
38. 22.75 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-01-22 Z/6045/15 2018 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +2.0 II
39. 22.76 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-12-11 Z/4925/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 -0.6 II
40. 22.77 MAKOWSKI Adam MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2000-12-13 Z/2300/15 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 +0.7 II
41. 22.78 KACZMARCZYK Michał MUKS Płock 2000-01-21 Z/5393/15 2018 U20 MZ Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -2.2 II
42. 22.78 KORONA Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000-01-01 Z/0340/17 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 -1.3 II
43. 22.81 DOMAGALSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 2000-10-31 Z/2795/16 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -0.4 III
44. 22.83 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2000-07-27 Z/1686/15 2018 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.4 III
45. 22.86 SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-05-13 Z/3865/16 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -0.5 III
46. 22.86 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2000-05-25 Z/2898/15 2018 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 III
47. 22.87 FULARSKI Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1999-02-23 Z/3074/18 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.2 III
48. 22.89 ŁABĘDZKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-02-22 Z/3994/18 2018 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 -0.6 III
49. 22.89 ŻYGADŁO Bogdan MKS MOS Wrocław 1999-08-12 Z/3208/15 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 +0.7 III
50. 22.89 MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd RLTL ZTE Radom 2000-11-18 Z/5567/15 2018 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 -0.3 III
51. 22.90 KUDLA Nikodem MKL Szczecin 2000-07-24 Z/4932/15 2018 U20 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.5 III
52. 22.90 DĄBROWSKI Patryk RKS Łódź 2000-10-01 Z/6305/15 2018 U20 LD Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 III
53. 22.91 NIEWIADOMSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-10-19 Z/0117/18 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -0.5 III
54. 22.91 IGNYŚ Arkadiusz KS Energetyk Poznań 2000-10-28 Z/2457/16 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 III
55. 22.92 KAMIŃSKI Michał UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 1999-08-30 Z/0116/15 2018 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +1.9 III
56. 22.92 PIOTROWSKI Szymon Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 1999-10-20 Z/0582/16 2018 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 -0.5 III *
57. 22.92 ZAWISZA Wojciech RKS Łódź 1999-07-15 Z/0270/16 2018 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +0.6 III
58. 22.93 KRASOWSKI Mateusz MKS Truso Elbląg 1999-05-16 Z/1240/16 2018 U20 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 -1.1 III
59. 22.95 GŁĄBEK Kamil MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2000-03-27 Z/2485/17 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 III
60. 22.95 PRZERADZKI Kacper GKS Piast Gliwice 2000-02-10 Z/2910/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 III
61. 22.96 TUCZYŃSKI Michał KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000-05-13 Z/1066/17 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 -0.8 III
62. 22.97 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-09-17 Z/1978/17 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 III
63. 22.99 GARSTECKI Mikołaj AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2000-11-28 Z/4219/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 -0.1 III
64. 23.00 KWIATKOWSKI Krystian LUKS Orkan Września 1999-06-22 Z/2630/15 2018 U20 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 III
65. 23.00 HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-07-27 Z/2537/16 2018 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +1.4 III
66. 21.97 WALICKI Antoni ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1999-12-22 Z/0509/15... 2018 U20 LB Piła (1) 2017-06-04 +0.5 II 2017L
67. 21.98 DZIUBA Szymon MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-10-20 Z/0703/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +1.2 II 2017L
68. 22.31 CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 2000-05-03 Z/1781/15 2018 U18 MZ Siedlce (1) 2017-06-10 +0.2 II 2017L
69. 22.31 PLUTA Konrad MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2000-02-16 Z/2064/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-07-29 +0.2 II 2017L
70. 22.37 JAKUBOWSKI Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 2000-11-21 Z/5242/15 2018 U18 SL Gliwice (1) 2017-09-10 +0.3 II 2017L
71. 22.40 JANIK Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2000-01-27 Z/4775/15 2018 U18 SL Sosnowiec (1) 2017-05-14 -1.2 II 2017L
72. 22.45 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel MUKS Płock 1999-03-16 Z/3078/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-05-27 +2.0 II 2017L
73. 22.58 SARNOWSKI Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań 1999-01-05 sprawdź połącznie U20 WP Gdańsk (1) 2017-08-31 -0.6 II 2017L
74. 22.72 PŁAZA Bartosz RLMKS Orlęta Radom 2000-03-29 Z/5044/15 U18 MZ Puławy (1) 2017-06-11 +0.5 II 2017L
75. 22.72 SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999-06-21 Z/4529/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.1 II 2017L
76. 22.73 SIEROCKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-09-12 Z/0724/15 2018 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (M) 2017-05-28 +1.5 II 2017L
77. 22.76 URBANOWICZ Mateusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 2000-10-10 sprawdź połącznie U18 LB Poznań (1) 2017-06-24 +0.6 II 2017L
78. 22.83 MORZEWSKI Marceli UKS Victoria Józefów 2000-01-22 Z/4261/15 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-05-27 +2.0 III 2017L
79. 22.83 JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian LKS Lubawa 1999-03-05 Z/0165/16 2018 U20 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2017-05-27 -1.8 III 2017L
80. 22.84 CZARNOCKI Damian SKS Feniks Siedlce 2000-06-23 Z/2651/16 2018 U18 MZ Łódź (1) 2017-06-24 +1.0 III 2017L
81. 22.89 TURSKI Tomasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1999-04-26 Z/4339/15 U20 SL Łódź (1) 2017-06-24 +1.6 III 2017L
82. 22.92 BURDA Adam MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999-06-10 Z/0601/17... 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-05-27 -2.4 III 2017L
83. 22.93 GRZEGOROWSKI Christian UKS Achilles Leszno 1999-01-21 Z/3148/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2017-06-11 -0.5 III 2017L
84. 22.94 GRZELCZAK Kacper MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1999-01-13 Z/0377/15 2018 U20 WP Wrocław (M) 2017-06-18 0.0 III 2017L
85. 22.96 LACHOWICZ Jan KS Podlasie Białystok 1999-05-23 sprawdź połącznie U20 PD Białystok (1) 2017-05-21 +1.4 III 2017L
86. 22.96 KOS Mirosław MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-11-23 Z/1768/15 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-06-25 -0.8 III 2017L
87. 22.97 KRAWCZYK Rafał LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński 1999-03-16 Z/0286/15 2018 U20 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2017-05-17 -1.4 III 2017L
88. 22.98 GROBECKI Daniel KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2000-01-17 Z/6453/15 2018 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +0.2 III 2017L
89. 22.99 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999-03-03 Z/0582/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-06-03 -0.3 III 2017L
90. 22.99 WAWRZONKOSKI Filip Wiktor LKS Vectra Włocławek 2000-06-17 Z/2011/15 2018 U18 KP Poznań (1) 2017-06-30 -1.2 III 2017L
400 m M Minimum: 51.20
1. 46.69 KREFT Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2000-01-29 Z/5416/15 2018 U20 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 M
2. 47.41 JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian LKS Lubawa 1999-03-05 Z/0165/16 2018 U20 WN Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 I
3. 47.47 MACIĄG Radosław UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 1999-12-14 Z/0391/15... 2018 U20 PK Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 I
4. 47.77 MAJEWSKI Jacek MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2000-04-28 Z/4611/15 2018 U20 SL Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
5. 47.81 MROCZEK Adam AZS Łódź 1999-12-21 Z/0417/15 2018 U20 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 I
6. 47.85 SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-05-13 Z/3865/16 2018 U20 PM Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
7. 48.62 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2000-09-04 Z/1746/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
8. 48.89 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel MUKS Płock 1999-03-16 Z/3078/15 2018 U20 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 II
9. 49.57 KOS Mirosław MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-11-23 Z/1768/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 II
10. 49.60 DZIUBA Szymon MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-10-20 Z/0703/15 2018 U20 SL Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 II
11. 49.67 TANAŚ Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-06-09 Z/0187/15 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 II
12. 49.75 KLIMEK Rafał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1999-07-21 Z/0446/15 2018 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 II
13. 49.84 RÓŻYCKI Piotr MUKS Płock 1999-01-22 Z/0519/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 II
14. 49.90 WACHOWSKI Wiktor UKS 12 Kalisz 2000-02-22 ...Z/1312/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 II
15. 49.96 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-01-22 Z/6045/15 2018 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 II
16. 50.04 GRZELCZAK Kacper MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1999-01-13 Z/0377/15 2018 U20 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 II
17. 50.13 PĘDZIWIATR Jakub MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 1999-09-11 Z/0930/17 2018 U20 LD Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 II
18. 50.16 DUDZIAK Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2000-04-20 Z/1316/15 2018 U20 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 II
19. 50.18 PAŹDZIERZ Adam MKS-MOS Katowice 2000-09-11 Z/4651/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 II
20. 50.20 ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-05-20 Z/1030/15 2018 U20 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
21. 50.21 WUJDA Konrad SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 1999-05-16 Z/0359/15 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 II
22. 50.28 LIPIŃSKI Karol SKLA Sopot 2000-07-21 Z/1955/15 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 II
23. 50.28 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 1999-06-03 Z/1796/16 2018 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 II
24. 50.29 HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-07-27 Z/2537/16 2018 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 II
25. 50.33 STOPA Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 1999-09-23 Z/0360/16 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 II
26. 50.35 JASIEŃCZUK Szymon KKL Kielce 2000-12-12 Z/1819/16 2018 U20 SK Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
27. 50.37 MARCZAK Konrad ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1999-03-23 Z/0508/15 2018 U20 LB Piła (1) 2018-05-26 II
28. 50.42 LOSY Bartosz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999-09-01 Z/0987/16 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 II
29. 50.43 WASZKIEWICZ Bruno CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2000-07-10 Z/3045/16 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 II
30. 50.45 WÓJCIK Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 1999-03-14 Z/1062/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 II
31. 50.48 ŚWITOŃ Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1999-08-31 Z/2300/16 2018 U20 WP Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 II
32. 50.52 WIDŁAK Paweł LKS Kłos Olkusz 1999-01-18 Z/2131/15 2018 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III
33. 50.52 STAROŃ Szymon MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2000-02-23 Z/1882/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-25 III
34. 50.58 PRZERADZKI Kacper GKS Piast Gliwice 2000-02-10 Z/2910/15 2018 U20 SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 III
35. 50.61 KORYCKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999-05-14 Z/0552/15 2018 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III
36. 50.64 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 1999-03-16 Z/0312/15 2018 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 III
37. 50.67 NARLOCH Patryk SKLA Sopot 2000-08-11 Z/1956/15 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 III
38. 50.68 RYMARCHUK Aliaksei AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999-09-22 ... U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 III *
39. 50.74 WÓJCICKI Grzegorz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 1999-01-05 Z/1069/15 2018 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 III
40. 50.76 MAŁECKI Kacper UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1999-04-21 Z/4190/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 III *
41. 50.78 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub UKS 12 Kalisz 2000-05-10 Z/2559/18 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 III
42. 50.82 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2000-02-22 ...Z/1693/17 2018 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III
43. 50.82 SOKÓŁ Karol CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-01-02 Z/0494/17 2018 U20 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III
44. 50.88 SOBCZAK Kacper MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2000-09-27 Z/2642/15 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 III
45. 50.89 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2000-10-30 Z/2264/15 2018 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 III
46. 50.95 OLSZEWSKI Daniel MKL Toruń 1999-04-09 Z/4502/15 2018 U20 KP Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 III
47. 50.95 KALINA Michał KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999-09-23 sprawdź połączenie ... U20 WP Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 III *
48. 50.97 BUCK Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1999-11-11 Z/2890/18 2018 U20 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 III
49. 50.98 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-12-11 Z/4925/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III
50. 51.03 KRAKOWSKI Dawid KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 1999-11-05 sprawdź połączenie ... U20 SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 III *
51. 51.03 GALICIA PEREZ Daniel KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2000-12-14 Z/3004/15 2018 U20 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 III
52. 51.17 DZIMIRA Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-04-22 Z/1846/16 2018 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 III
53. 51.19 WRÓBEL Sebastian ZLKL Zielona Góra 1999-01-06 Z/4518/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
54. 47.19 WALICKI Antoni ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1999-12-22 Z/0509/15... 2018 U20 LB Piła (1) 2017-06-03 M 2017L
55. 49.67 KWIATKOWSKI Krystian LUKS Orkan Września 1999-06-22 Z/2630/15 2018 U20 WP Piła (1) 2017-06-03 II 2017L
56. 50.25 MORZEWSKI Marceli UKS Victoria Józefów 2000-01-22 Z/4261/15 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-06-24 II 2017L
57. 50.49 RASSMUS Kosma SKLA Sopot 2000-03-22 Z/5425/15 U18 PM Gdańsk (1) 2017-06-03 II 2017L
58. 50.51 ROSIŃSKI Adrian MKS Piast Głogów 1999-01-16 ......Z/0706/15... U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2017-05-27 III 2017L
59. 50.51 PLUTA Konrad MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2000-02-16 Z/2064/15 U18 MZ Łomża (M) 2017-06-07 III 2017L
60. 50.67 JAKUBOWSKI Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 2000-11-21 Z/5242/15 2018 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2017-07-21 III 2017L
61. 50.68 MAJDAŃSKI Adam ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2000-09-15 Z/5084/15 2018 U18 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2017-09-05 III 2017L
62. 50.80 KOCAK Patryk WLKS Nowe Iganie 1999-07-01 Z/0352/15 2018 U20 MZ Biała Podlaska (1) 2017-06-24 III 2017L
63. 50.82 SMOLAREK Michał MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2000-02-12 Z/5756/15 2018 U18 LD Warszawa (M) 2017-08-05 III 2017L
64. 50.85 URBANOWICZ Mateusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 2000-10-10 sprawdź połącznie U18 LB Słubice (1) 2017-05-13 III 2017L
65. 50.89 TURSKI Tomasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1999-04-26 Z/4339/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 III 2017L
66. 50.90 PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999-10-16 ...Z/0247/15 2018 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2017-05-28 III 2017L
67. 50.91 TURSKI Krzysztof RLTL ZTE Radom 2000-06-08 Z/2581/15 2018 U18 MZ Częstochowa (1) 2017-07-28 III 2017L
68. 50.91 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-03-14 Z/4928/15 2018 U18 MA Warszawa (M) 2017-08-04 III 2017L
69. 50.98 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 2000-03-28 Z/1162/15 U18 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2017-05-27 III 2017L
70. 51.01 POCZEWSKI Jan PLKS Gwda Piła 1999-07-10 Z/4341/15 2018 U20 WP Białogard (1) 2017-07-01 III 2017L
71. 51.03 LACHOWICZ Jan KS Podlasie Białystok 1999-05-23 sprawdź połącznie U20 PD Łomża (1) 2017-06-10 III 2017L
72. 51.08 MARCZEWSKI Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999-08-16 Z/4352/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2017-06-04 III 2017L
73. 51.17 ŻYWKO Szymon KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1999-04-12 Z/1224/16 2018 U20 PK Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 III 2017L
74. 51.19 WÓJCIK Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2000-10-19 Z/2699/16 2018 U18 LD Łódź (M) 2017-06-04 III 2017L
800 m M Minimum: 1:57.00
1. 1:50.84 TURSKI Krzysztof RLTL ZTE Radom 2000-06-08 Z/2581/15 2018 U20 MZ Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
2. 1:51.16 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 1999-03-16 Z/0312/15 2018 U20 PK Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
3. 1:52.39 ŻYWKO Szymon KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1999-04-12 Z/1224/16 2018 U20 PK Radom (M) 2018-05-27 II
4. 1:53.04 WIDŁAK Paweł LKS Kłos Olkusz 1999-01-18 Z/2131/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
5. 1:53.25 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000-11-15 Z/1124/15 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
6. 1:53.31 KORYCKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999-05-14 Z/0552/15 2018 U20 KP Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 II
7. 1:53.77 TANAŚ Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-06-09 Z/0187/15 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 II
8. 1:54.00 GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch OŚ AZS Poznań 1999-09-14 Z/0699/16 2018 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 II
9. 1:54.24 RÓŻYCKI Piotr MUKS Płock 1999-01-22 Z/0519/15 2018 U20 MZ Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
10. 1:54.53 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999-04-02 Z/0474/15 2018 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 II
11. 1:54.58 TOMASIAK Piotr UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2000-02-16 Z/0911/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
12. 1:54.70 WRÓBEL Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 1999-09-10 Z/2462/15 2018 U20 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
13. 1:54.82 KOS Mirosław MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-11-23 Z/1768/15 2018 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 II
14. 1:54.88 MUTWIL Oliwier TL ROW Rybnik 1999-10-27 Z/2051/16 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 II
15. 1:54.88 MOKWA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999-06-04 Z/0547/15 2018 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 II
16. 1:54.92 CHODURA Marcel LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 1999-01-14 Z/1194/15 2018 U20 OP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
17. 1:55.13 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2000-03-03 Z/1155/15 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 II
18. 1:55.24 WACHOWSKI Wiktor UKS 12 Kalisz 2000-02-22 ...Z/1312/15 2018 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
19. 1:55.25 WÓJCICKI Grzegorz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 1999-01-05 Z/1069/15 2018 U20 PK Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
20. 1:55.30 SOKÓŁ Karol CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-01-02 Z/0494/17 2018 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 II
21. 1:55.43 PUKACZ Dawid SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 2000-02-22 Z/2793/15 2018 U20 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
22. 1:55.52 KOCAK Patryk WLKS Nowe Iganie 1999-07-01 Z/0352/15 2018 U20 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 II
23. 1:55.62 SKIBIAK Kacper KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2000-02-20 Z/2602/15 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 II
24. 1:55.97 WOLENDER Jakub RAZ Szczecin 2000-11-21 Z/6204/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 II
25. 1:56.04 ZIELEŹNIK Adrian MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2000-06-21 Z/4615/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 II
26. 1:56.20 RYMARCHUK Aliaksei AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999-09-22 ... U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 II *
27. 1:56.34 WRÓBEL Jakub MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 1999-01-20 Z/1161/16 2018 U20 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
28. 1:56.41 OSTROPOLSKI Jakub GKS Piast Gliwice 2000-03-27 Z/2908/15 2018 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II
29. 1:56.64 STAROŃ Szymon MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2000-02-23 Z/1882/15 2018 U20 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
30. 1:56.68 RAJPOLD Arkadiusz UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 1999-05-07 Z/0785/18 2018 U20 PK Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
31. 1:56.74 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-02-27 Z/2034/15 2018 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 II
32. 1:56.93 PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-12-18 Z/2667/15 2018 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 II
33. 1:55.73 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 2000-07-02 Z/4260/15 2018 U18 MZ Ruda Śląska (1) 2017-09-13 II 2017L
34. 1:55.77 ZIELONKA Jan MKL Toruń 1999-08-19 Z/2663/16 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2017-06-17 II 2017L
35. 1:56.03 KRAUZE Bartosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 1999-04-23 Z/0246/16 2018 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2017-06-03 II 2017L
36. 1:56.06 PAWŁOWSKI Szymon KL Bałtyk Koszalin 1999-01-05 Z/3303/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2017-06-17 II 2017L
37. 1:56.19 GĘSIAK Kacper KKB MOSiR Krosno 2000-01-09 Z/6400/15 2018 U18 PK Warszawa (M) 2017-08-04 II 2017L
38. 1:56.26 KLEIN Oskar LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2000-05-31 Z/5368/15 2018 U18 PM Warszawa (M) 2017-08-04 II 2017L
39. 1:56.63 POCZEWSKI Jan PLKS Gwda Piła 1999-07-10 Z/4341/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2017-06-11 II 2017L
40. 1:56.64 KLIMEK Bartosz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2000-05-30 Z/5263/15 2018 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2017-09-09 II 2017L
41. 1:56.68 SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Piast Głogów 1999-04-12 Z/0952/15 2018 U20 DS Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 II 2017L
42. 1:56.83 LEBIODA Stanisław KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1999-01-07 Z/0133/15 2018 U20 PK Rzeszów (1) 2017-05-27 II 2017L
43. 1:56.86 JAROMIN Mateusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2000-03-09 Z/2749/15 2018 U18 SL Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 II 2017L
44. 1:56.88 SAMARCZENKO Dariusz AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-02-28 Z/6046/15 2018 U18 LU Gdańsk (1) 2017-08-31 II 2017L
1500 m M Minimum: 4:07.50
1. 3:45.19 ŻYWKO Szymon KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1999-04-12 Z/1224/16 2018 U20 PK Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 I
2. 3:50.34 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 1999-03-16 Z/0312/15 2018 U20 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 II
3. 3:51.83 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000-11-15 Z/1124/15 2018 U20 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 II
4. 3:54.64 BISKUP Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999-12-28 Z/0201/15 2018 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II
5. 3:57.47 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999-04-02 Z/0474/15 2018 U20 MA Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
6. 3:58.35 GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch OŚ AZS Poznań 1999-09-14 Z/0699/16 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 II
7. 3:58.38 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2000-03-03 Z/1155/15 2018 U20 PM Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 II
8. 3:58.92 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 2000-07-02 Z/4260/15 2018 U20 MZ Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 II
9. 3:59.81 MUTWIL Oliwier TL ROW Rybnik 1999-10-27 Z/2051/16 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 II
10. 3:59.86 WOLENDER Jakub RAZ Szczecin 2000-11-21 Z/6204/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 II
11. 4:00.21 TOMASIAK Piotr UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2000-02-16 Z/0911/15 2018 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 II
12. 4:01.01 SKIBIAK Kacper KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2000-02-20 Z/2602/15 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
13. 4:01.15 SOKÓŁ Karol CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-01-02 Z/0494/17 2018 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 II
14. 4:01.24 KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper OŚ AZS Poznań 2000-01-17 Z/0013/15 2018 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II
15. 4:01.59 TURSKI Krzysztof RLTL ZTE Radom 2000-06-08 Z/2581/15 2018 U20 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 II
16. 4:01.88 WIDŁAK Paweł LKS Kłos Olkusz 1999-01-18 Z/2131/15 2018 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
17. 4:01.96 KLEIN Oskar LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2000-05-31 Z/5368/15 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
18. 4:02.32 TERESZKIEWICZ Damian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-02-14 Z/2668/15 2018 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 III
19. 4:02.52 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2000-07-16 Z/1856/15 2018 U20 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 III
20. 4:02.54 BUDZIŃSKI Maciej MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2000-06-14 Z/1875/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-25 III
21. 4:02.62 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1999-10-14 Z/2206/15 2018 U20 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 III
22. 4:03.32 LEBIODA Stanisław KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1999-01-07 Z/0133/15 2018 U20 PK Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 III
23. 4:03.36 KAWALERSKI Kamil CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999-03-17 Z/0196/16 2018 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 III
24. 4:03.39 WEREMCZUK Krzysztof niestowarzyszony 2000-01-13 Z/2323/15 2018 U20 Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 III *
25. 4:03.62 CHEŁMIK Sergiusz RKS Łódź 2000-01-10 Z/1711/16 2018 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 III
26. 4:04.00 SZRENIAWA Paweł UKS Chromik Mysłowice 1999-02-27 Z/3240/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
27. 4:04.04 KLIMEK Bartosz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2000-05-30 Z/5263/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 III
28. 4:04.17 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-02-27 Z/2034/15 2018 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
29. 4:04.22 PUKACZ Dawid SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 2000-02-22 Z/2793/15 2018 U20 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
30. 4:04.48 BIERNACKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-04-17 Z/0082/18 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 III
31. 4:04.55 SEMPER Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1999-01-19 Z/0586/15 2018 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 III
32. 4:04.58 MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań 1999-12-09 Z/0863/15 2018 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III
33. 4:04.74 RYBAKOWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-08-30 Z/1769/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 III
34. 4:04.79 MOKWA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999-06-04 Z/0547/15 2018 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 III
35. 4:05.28 WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper KB Dziesiątka Białogard 2000-01-31 Z/1715/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 III
36. 4:05.41 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub MKS Gniezno 2000-10-06 Z/1159/16 2018 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III
37. 4:05.45 BARANOWSKI Daniel UKS Technik Augustów 2000-04-12 Z/1541/15 2018 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 III
38. 4:05.49 MODZELEWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-03-19 Z/2035/15 2018 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
39. 4:05.56 KRAUZE Bartosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 1999-04-23 Z/0246/16 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 III
40. 4:06.38 WIECZOREK Alan AML Słupsk 2000-05-12 Z/0198/16 2018 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 III
41. 4:06.74 ADAMSKI Daniel RAZ Szczecin 1999-07-23 Z/0436/15... 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 III
42. 4:06.87 PIĄTKOWSKI Adam UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2000-01-14 sprawdź połączenie ... U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III *
43. 4:06.96 JATCZAK Łukasz LKS Pszczyna 2000-03-11 Z/0664/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
44. 4:07.10 SIADUL Bartłomiej SSR Olimp Strawczyn 2000-05-08 Z/6356/15 2018 U20 SK Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
45. 3:56.39 CHODURA Marcel LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 1999-01-14 Z/1194/15 2018 U20 OP Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 II 2017L
46. 3:57.53 ZIELONKA Jan MKL Toruń 1999-08-19 Z/2663/16 U20 KP Kutno (M) 2017-06-11 II 2017L
47. 3:57.80 NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz MLUKS Tarnów 1999-10-16 Z/0469/15 2018 U20 MA Piła (1) 2017-06-03 II 2017L
48. 4:02.36 PAWŁOWSKI Szymon KL Bałtyk Koszalin 1999-01-05 Z/3303/15 2018 U20 ZP Gdańsk (M) 2017-06-14 III 2017L
49. 4:03.18 KOCAK Patryk WLKS Nowe Iganie 1999-07-01 Z/0352/15 2018 U20 MZ Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 III 2017L
50. 4:03.50 GROTH Patryk GKS Żukowo 2000-01-23 Z/1154/15 2018 U18 PM Gdańsk (M) 2017-06-14 III 2017L
51. 4:04.19 POCZEWSKI Jan PLKS Gwda Piła 1999-07-10 Z/4341/15 2018 U20 WP Białogard (1) 2017-07-29 III 2017L
52. 4:04.47 GROBERSKI Michał MKL Szczecin 2000-06-10 Z/1296/15 2018 U18 ZP Zielona Góra (1) 2017-09-05 III 2017L
53. 4:05.60 BUKSA Mateusz MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2000-03-11 Z/1257/16 2018 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 III 2017L
54. 4:06.00 GULCZYŃSKI Marek UKS Dąb Suchy Las 1999-02-24 sprawdź połącznie U20 WP Żerków (1) 2017-05-13 III 2017L
55. 4:06.53 KUCHARSKI Bartosz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2000-11-20 Z/1215/16 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-06-24 III 2017L
56. 4:06.75 KOŁECKI Adrian MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-05-25 Z/1779/15 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-05-27 III 2017L
57. 4:07.11 OLESIŃSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 1999-07-01 Z/3031/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-03 III 2017L
58. 4:07.14 ZIENTALAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999-09-03 ...Z/0227/16 2018 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2017-06-04 III 2017L
59. 4:07.46 MLECZKO Krystian MLUKS Tarnów 1999-01-14 Z/0467/15 2018 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 III 2017L
3000 m M Minimum: 9:13.00
1. 8:16.61 JARCZOK Bartosz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1999-02-26 Z/0361/15 2018 U20 SL Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 I
2. 8:27.47 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2000-03-03 Z/1155/15 2018 U20 PM Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 II
3. 8:33.95 GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch OŚ AZS Poznań 1999-09-14 Z/0699/16 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 II
4. 8:39.44 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2000-07-16 Z/1856/15 2018 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II
5. 8:44.80 MUTWIL Oliwier TL ROW Rybnik 1999-10-27 Z/2051/16 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-06-02 II
6. 8:45.29 KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper OŚ AZS Poznań 2000-01-17 Z/0013/15 2018 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 III
7. 8:45.72 BISKUP Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999-12-28 Z/0201/15 2018 U20 KP Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 III
8. 8:48.97 WRÓBEL Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 1999-09-10 Z/2462/15 2018 U20 ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 III
9. 8:49.22 BUDZIŃSKI Maciej MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2000-06-14 Z/1875/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
10. 8:49.84 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-02-27 Z/2034/15 2018 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
11. 8:51.97 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 2000-07-02 Z/4260/15 2018 U20 MZ Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 III
12. 8:56.10 LEBIODA Stanisław KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1999-01-07 Z/0133/15 2018 U20 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 III
13. 8:56.81 PIĄTKOWSKI Adam UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2000-01-14 sprawdź połączenie ... U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 III *
14. 8:57.16 BIERNACKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-04-17 Z/0082/18 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 III
15. 8:57.47 JATCZAK Łukasz LKS Pszczyna 2000-03-11 Z/0664/15 2018 U20 SL Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
16. 8:58.24 KLIMEK Bartosz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2000-05-30 Z/5263/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
17. 8:58.75 JAROSZEWSKI Cezary KS Maków Biega 2000-08-01 Z/0456/17 2018 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
18. 8:59.57 CHEŁMIK Sergiusz RKS Łódź 2000-01-10 Z/1711/16 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 III
19. 8:59.71 MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań 1999-12-09 Z/0863/15 2018 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 III
20. 9:02.10 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub MKS Gniezno 2000-10-06 Z/1159/16 2018 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 III
21. 9:02.35 SKIBIAK Kacper KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2000-02-20 Z/2602/15 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 III
22. 9:03.40 MODZELEWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-03-19 Z/2035/15 2018 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
23. 9:05.81 BRODZIK Kamil MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-08-12 Z/1780/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 III
24. 9:07.72 GRZELKA Jakub MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2000-11-05 Z/0454/17 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 III
25. 9:10.47 ŚLIWIŃSKI Oskar KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999-07-11 Z/1954/17 2018 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
26. 9:10.89 KLATKA Łukasz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 1999-03-04 Z/0357/15 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 III
27. 9:12.39 ADAMSKI Daniel RAZ Szczecin 1999-07-23 Z/0436/15... 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 III
28. 9:12.70 KUBICA Marcin KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1999-06-04 Z/1723/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
29. 9:12.71 SZRENIAWA Paweł UKS Chromik Mysłowice 1999-02-27 Z/3240/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-06-02 III
30. 8:26.42 NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz MLUKS Tarnów 1999-10-16 Z/0469/15 2018 U20 MA Szczecin (M) 2017-06-10 II 2017L
31. 8:41.39 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000-11-15 Z/1124/15 2018 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2017-09-09 II 2017L
32. 8:46.48 ZIELONKA Jan MKL Toruń 1999-08-19 Z/2663/16 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2017-07-07 III 2017L
33. 8:50.28 CZYŻ Maciej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999-03-11 Z/0976/15 2018 U20 WP Toruń (M) 2017-07-07 III 2017L
34. 8:51.80 GROBERSKI Michał MKL Szczecin 2000-06-10 Z/1296/15 2018 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2017-09-30 III 2017L
35. 8:52.55 WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper KB Dziesiątka Białogard 2000-01-31 Z/1715/15 2018 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2017-06-03 III 2017L
36. 9:00.88 CHOJECKI Radosław MLUKS Tarnów 2000-02-18 Z/2087/15 2018 U18 MA Piła (1) 2017-06-04 III 2017L
37. 9:03.23 MOSIEJ Ramzes KS Podlasie Białystok 1999-12-03 Z/2159/15 2018 U20 PD Toruń (M) 2017-07-07 III 2017L
38. 9:04.79 KOZIOŁ Przemysław MLUKS Tarnów 1999-01-23 Z/0228/16 2018 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 III 2017L
39. 9:05.11 KOŁECKI Adrian MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-05-25 Z/1779/15 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-06-03 III 2017L
40. 9:05.16 CHODURA Marcel LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 1999-01-14 Z/1194/15 2018 U20 OP Częstochowa (M) 2017-08-26 III 2017L
41. 9:05.28 WEREMCZUK Krzysztof niestowarzyszony 2000-01-13 Z/2323/15 2018 U18 Warszawa (1) 2017-06-18 III 2017L
42. 9:07.96 ŚWIĄTEK Bartłomiej OLTS Opoczno Sport Team 2000-01-19 Z/2265/15 2018 U18 LD Piła (1) 2017-06-04 III 2017L
43. 9:09.71 KAWALERSKI Kamil CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999-03-17 Z/0196/16 2018 U20 PK Toruń (M) 2017-07-07 III 2017L
44. 9:09.90 GRZYBCZYK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999-06-30 Z/2404/15 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2017-06-03 III 2017L
45. 9:12.96 GROTH Patryk GKS Żukowo 2000-01-23 Z/1154/15 2018 U18 PM Piła (1) 2017-06-04 III 2017L
5000 m M Minimum: 17:00.00
1. 15:18.99 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2000-03-03 Z/1155/15 2018 U20 PM Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 III
2. 15:31.97 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2000-07-16 Z/1856/15 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 III
3. 15:57.53 JAROSZEWSKI Cezary KS Maków Biega 2000-08-01 Z/0456/17 2018 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 III
4. 16:01.55 SEMPER Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1999-01-19 Z/0586/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 III
5. 16:05.82 SZYMAŃSKI Krystian PLKS Gwda Piła 1999-09-27 Z/1535/16 2018 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
6. 16:14.20 BRODZIK Kamil MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-08-12 Z/1780/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 III
7. 16:18.08 BARANOWSKI Daniel UKS Technik Augustów 2000-04-12 Z/1541/15 2018 U20 PD Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 III
8. 16:18.90 WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper KB Dziesiątka Białogard 2000-01-31 Z/1715/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 III
9. 16:21.86 SZRENIAWA Paweł UKS Chromik Mysłowice 1999-02-27 Z/3240/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 IV
10. 16:21.99 GUMKOWSKI Szymon LKS Zorza Gdynia 1999-07-28 Z/1919/18 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 IV
11. 16:22.64 KLATKA Łukasz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 1999-03-04 Z/0357/15 2018 U20 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 IV
12. 16:25.36 FOBKE Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-10-16 Z/4721/17 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 IV
13. 16:26.72 LIPIŃSKI Mateusz AML Słupsk 1999-09-23 Z/1917/17 2018 U20 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 IV
14. 16:28.04 KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper OŚ AZS Poznań 2000-01-17 Z/0013/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 IV
15. 16:30.33 CZAK Daniel LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 1999-03-12 Z/1501/18 2018 U20 OP Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 IV
16. 16:30.82 SKORUPA Kamil UKS Filipides Teresin 1999-01-23 Z/0639/18 2018 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 IV
17. 16:36.16 MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań 1999-12-09 Z/0863/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 IV
18. 16:50.80 DUDCZAK Michał UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2000-10-04 Z/1757/17 2018 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 IV
19. 16:57.17 CIŻYŃSKI Błażej MUKL Brodnica 2000-04-15 Z/2001/15 2018 U20 KP Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 IV
20. 16:58.25 STRASZAK Piotr LKS Zorza Gdynia 2000-06-08 Z/1506/18 2018 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 IV
21. 14:40.47 NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz MLUKS Tarnów 1999-10-16 Z/0469/15 2018 U20 MA Łomża (M) 2017-06-07 II 2017L
22. 15:12.66 LEBIODA Stanisław KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1999-01-07 Z/0133/15 2018 U20 PK Wrocław (M) 2017-06-18 II 2017L
23. 15:23.02 BISKUP Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999-12-28 Z/0201/15 2018 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 III 2017L
24. 15:30.47 GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch OŚ AZS Poznań 1999-09-14 Z/0699/16 2018 U20 WP Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 III 2017L
25. 15:57.26 KOZIOŁ Przemysław MLUKS Tarnów 1999-01-23 Z/0228/16 2018 U20 MA Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 III 2017L
26. 16:18.39 KRAWCZUK Paweł LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 1999-06-02 Z/1195/15 2018 U20 OP Wrocław (M) 2017-06-18 III 2017L
27. 16:22.71 TWOREK Bartłomiej KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1999-03-08 Z/1803/17 2018 U20 PK Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 IV 2017L
28. 16:25.94 GRZYBCZYK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999-06-30 Z/2404/15 2018 U20 PM Toruń (1) 2017-06-17 IV 2017L
29. 16:38.96 CZYŻ Maciej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999-03-11 Z/0976/15 2018 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2017-05-20 IV 2017L
30. 16:47.07 BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1999-08-28 Z/0720/15 2018 U20 DS Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 IV 2017L
31. 16:50.88 SZYSZKA Michał CMKL Człuchów 1999-06-04 Z/0200/15 2018 U20 PM Toruń (1) 2017-06-23 IV 2017L
32. 16:56.23 WIECZOREK Michał LKS Koluszki 1999-02-12 Z/2756/15 2018 U20 LD Toruń (1) 2017-06-17 IV 2017L
33. 16:58.24 TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 1999-11-09 Z/1822/15 2018 U20 PM Toruń (1) 2017-06-23 IV 2017L
110 m pł M (99.1) M Minimum: 15.85
1. 14.18 MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd RLTL ZTE Radom 2000-11-18 Z/5567/15 2018 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.9 I
2. 14.19 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999-03-03 Z/0582/15 2018 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.4 I
3. 14.38 KILJAN Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999-12-30 Z/0440/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.3 I
4. 14.70 JANOWSKI Ludwik MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2000-12-25 Z/3705/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.6 II
5. 14.73 ŁUKASZEK Konstanty KS Agros Zamość 2000-04-24 Z/2121/17 2018 U20 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.1 II
6. 14.75 SINIŁO Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2000-10-02 Z/1535/15 2018 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-06-17 -1.1 II
7. 14.83 MIRECKI Grzegorz LUKS Orkan Września 2000-01-31 Z/4473/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 +1.0 II
8. 14.83 JAKUBOWSKI Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 2000-11-21 Z/5242/15 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.1 II
9. 14.83 WŁOSTEK Piotr RKS Łódź 2000-04-12 Z/4835/15 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 -0.6 II
10. 14.86 ŚWITOŃ Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1999-08-31 Z/2300/16 2018 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.9 II
11. 14.88 DZIUBA Szymon MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-10-20 Z/0703/15 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.1 II
12. 14.99 NOCUŁA Kacper ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1999-01-01 Z/4394/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 -0.3 II
13. 15.11 KLIMCZAK Przemysław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2000-04-12 Z/4116/15 2018 U20 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.1 II
14. 15.13 STASIAK Dawid MKL Szczecin 1999-02-19 Z/5192/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 -0.7 II
15. 15.19 TARNOWSKI Maksymilian RKS Łódź 2000-03-17 Z/4831/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-25 -1.4 II
16. 15.22 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000-04-20 Z/3102/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 II
17. 15.36 GWIAZDA Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2000-03-24 Z/2736/16 2018 U20 WP Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +2.0 II
18. 15.42 CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 2000-08-26 Z/0927/15 2018 U20 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 -0.3 II
19. 15.50 RAMOTOWSKI Paweł KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-06-03 Z/2445/15 2018 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.3 II
20. 15.50 KAMIŃSKI Michał UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 1999-08-30 Z/0116/15 2018 U20 MZ Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 -0.9 II
21. 15.64 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000-06-01 Z/2377/15 2018 U20 MZ Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 +1.0 II
22. 15.85 KUBACKI Wojciech MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-06-09 Z/2515/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.1 III
23. 13.83 SIEROCKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-09-12 Z/0724/15 2018 U20 LU Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 +0.8 I 2017L
24. 14.78 FUDALI Paweł CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999-07-16 sprawdź połącznie U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2017-06-03 +0.7 II 2017L
25. 15.06 PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1999-01-25 Z/0383/15 2018 U20 OP Opole (1) 2017-05-20 +1.6 II 2017L
26. 15.07 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel MUKS Płock 1999-03-16 Z/3078/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-09-17 +0.1 II 2017L
27. 15.46 NOWAKOWSKI Kasper RKS Łódź 1999-01-26 Z/3529/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2017-06-24 +1.2 II 2017L
28. 15.69 KUFEL Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-01-12 Z/4979/15 U18 MA Gdańsk (1) 2017-08-31 -0.7 II 2017L
29. 15.78 ROMAŃCZUK Kamil MKS-MOS Katowice 1999-02-02 sprawdź połącznie U20 SL Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 -1.0 III 2017L
30. 15.83 DĄBROWSKI Dawid Andrzej UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 1999-02-17 Z/2199/15 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 III 2017L
400 m pł M Minimum: 60.80
1. 52.67 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel MUKS Płock 1999-03-16 Z/3078/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 I
2. 54.08 SOBCZAK Kacper MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2000-09-27 Z/2642/15 2018 U20 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 I
3. 54.38 CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 2000-08-26 Z/0927/15 2018 U20 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 I
4. 54.44 JAKUBOWSKI Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 2000-11-21 Z/5242/15 2018 U20 SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 I
5. 54.55 GRZELCZAK Kacper MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1999-01-13 Z/0377/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 II
6. 54.70 ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-05-20 Z/1030/15 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 II
7. 54.98 ŚWITOŃ Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1999-08-31 Z/2300/16 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 II
8. 56.27 MAJDAŃSKI Adam ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2000-09-15 Z/5084/15 2018 U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 II
9. 56.47 WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2000-03-07 Z/2601/15 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 II
10. 56.59 SZON Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2000-06-09 Z/2110/15 2018 U20 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 III
11. 56.80 LOSY Bartosz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999-09-01 Z/0987/16 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 III
12. 56.82 JASIEŃCZUK Szymon KKL Kielce 2000-12-12 Z/1819/16 2018 U20 SK Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 III
13. 57.27 SOBOLEWSKI Jakub UKS Technik Augustów 1999-05-05 Z/2397/15 2018 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 III
14. 57.32 ŚMIETANA Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2000-03-03 Z/1262/15... 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III
15. 57.41 WŁOSTEK Piotr RKS Łódź 2000-04-12 Z/4835/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 III
16. 57.93 POPŁAWSKI Kacper MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1999-01-14 Z/3194/15 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 III
17. 58.29 BUCK Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1999-11-11 Z/2890/18 2018 U20 OP Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 III
18. 58.32 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2000-02-22 ...Z/1693/17 2018 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III
19. 58.49 WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz MKS Piast Głogów 1999-09-28 Z/1008/15 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 III
20. 58.67 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-01-31 Z/2032/15 2018 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 III
21. 58.68 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000-04-20 Z/3102/15 2018 U20 WP Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 III
22. 58.98 ORLIKOWSKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000-05-19 Z/4092/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 III
23. 59.14 RYBKA Sebastian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2000-05-14 Z/2422/15 2018 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 IV
24. 59.25 JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 2000-11-17 Z/5230/15 2018 U20 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 IV
25. 60.12 KOPACZ Aleksander MLUKS Tarnów 2000-08-22 Z/2089/15 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 IV
26. 60.49 BORKOWSKI Dominik UKS Sokół Żmigród 1999-01-17 Z/3680/15 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 IV
27. 60.66 BIGOS Marcin UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 2000-05-09 Z/1883/17 2018 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 IV
28. 60.68 PLATA Karol MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 2000-06-02 Z/0267/17 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 IV
29. 56.86 WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik AZS-AWF Gorzów 1999-03-14 sprawdź połącznie U20 LB Toruń (M) 2017-07-08 III 2017L
30. 57.30 JACHYRA Dawid MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 1999-03-25 Z/0194/15 2018 U20 PK Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 III 2017L
31. 57.56 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1999-03-03 Z/0582/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-09-24 III 2017L
32. 57.67 POZORSKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999-02-06 Z/0114/15 2018 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2017-05-20 III 2017L
33. 57.83 KUFEL Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-01-12 Z/4979/15 U18 MA Gdańsk (1) 2017-08-31 III 2017L
34. 58.94 SOBKOWICZ Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1999-01-19 Z/3195/15 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2017-05-27 III 2017L
35. 59.82 OLSZEWSKI Daniel MKL Toruń 1999-04-09 Z/4502/15 2018 U20 KP Jelenia Góra (M) 2017-09-03 IV 2017L
36. 60.75 CZACHOR Rafał MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 1999-08-08 Z/0196/15 2018 U20 PK Nowa Dęba (1) 2017-09-09 IV 2017L
2000 m prz M Minimum: 6:30.00
1. 5:55.62 JARCZOK Bartosz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1999-02-26 Z/0361/15 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 I
2. 5:57.64 WRÓBEL Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 1999-09-10 Z/2462/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 I
3. 5:58.18 BARANOWSKI Daniel UKS Technik Augustów 2000-04-12 Z/1541/15 2018 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 I
4. 6:05.03 PAWŁOWSKI Szymon KL Bałtyk Koszalin 1999-01-05 Z/3303/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II
5. 6:07.88 POGORZELSKI Rafał LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 1999-12-22 Z/0333/15 2018 U20 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 II
6. 6:08.71 WEREMCZUK Krzysztof niestowarzyszony 2000-01-13 Z/2323/15 2018 U20 Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 II *
7. 6:09.42 OGORZAŁY Sebastian UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2000-12-29 Z/0900/17 2018 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 II
8. 6:09.58 KRAWCZUK Paweł LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 1999-06-02 Z/1195/15 2018 U20 OP Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 II
9. 6:10.16 SEMPER Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1999-01-19 Z/0586/15 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 III
10. 6:14.77 CZYŻ Maciej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999-03-11 Z/0976/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 III
11. 6:16.37 BOGUCKI Norbert ZLKL Zielona Góra 1999-10-30 Z/1058/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 III
12. 6:16.85 GOLA Dawid UKS 12 Kalisz 1999-09-04 Z/0710/17 2018 U20 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 III
13. 6:18.03 MARCINIAK Tymoteusz MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2000-12-06 Z/0496/15 2018 U20 LB Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 III
14. 6:18.22 DULIK Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 2000-03-22 Z/2616/15 2018 U20 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III
15. 6:19.65 MOKWA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999-06-04 Z/0547/15 2018 U20 KP Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 III
16. 6:20.25 BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1999-08-28 Z/0720/15 2018 U20 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
17. 5:52.25 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 2000-07-02 Z/4260/15 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-06-25 I 2017L
18. 6:05.12 BUKSA Mateusz MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2000-03-11 Z/1257/16 2018 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 II 2017L
19. 6:08.81 KOŁECKI Adrian MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000-05-25 Z/1779/15 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-06-25 II 2017L
20. 6:08.94 CHOJECKI Radosław MLUKS Tarnów 2000-02-18 Z/2087/15 2018 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 II 2017L
21. 6:10.72 WIDŁAK Paweł LKS Kłos Olkusz 1999-01-18 Z/2131/15 2018 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-04 III 2017L
22. 6:15.13 RAPTA Paweł MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2000-12-18 Z/1694/17 2018 U18 MA Warszawa (M) 2017-08-05 III 2017L
23. 6:15.90 KUBICA Marcin KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1999-06-04 Z/1723/15 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 III 2017L
24. 6:23.89 BIAŁĘCKI Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 1999-02-08 sprawdź połącznie U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-05-13 III 2017L
25. 6:24.28 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2000-07-16 Z/1856/15 2018 U18 PM Piła (1) 2017-06-03 III 2017L
26. 6:26.48 TERESZKIEWICZ Damian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-02-14 Z/2668/15 2018 U18 PK Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 III 2017L
27. 6:26.91 SKIBIAK Kacper KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2000-02-20 Z/2602/15 2018 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2017-06-04 III 2017L
Wzwyż M Minimum: 1.86
1. 2.10 SZTANDUR Piotr MKS Inowrocław 2000-08-05 Z/2763/16 2018 U20 KP Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 I
2. 2.05 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk 1999-04-13 Z/0688/15 2018 U20 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
3. 2.04 KOWALSKI Dominik ZLKL Zielona Góra 2000-07-30 Z/0482/15 2018 U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 II
4. 2.02 BUJAK Jakub MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 2000-12-08 Z/2877/15 2018 U20 OP Opole (M) 2018-06-16 II
5. 2.01 SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1999-08-02 Z/0072/14 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 II
6. 1.99 CHMIELEWSKI Kevin WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 1999-03-13 Z/0947/15 2018 U20 DS Opole (M) 2018-06-16 II
7. 1.99 RUTOWICZ Przemysław UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2000-02-02 Z/2231/15 2018 U20 LD Opole (M) 2018-06-16 II
8. 1.95 KOZŁOWSKI Adam LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 1999-09-25 Z/2551/15 2018 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 II
9. 1.95 KOSTKIEWICZ Filip UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 1999-05-14 Z/0505/15 2018 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 II
10. 1.95 ŚWIĄĆ Paweł CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1999-03-24 Z/1924/16 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 II
11. 1.91 CHLEBISZ Dawid TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2000-02-15 Z/1750/16 2018 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 III
12. 1.91 KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 1999-02-09 Z/0405/15 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 III
13. 1.86 ŚWITOŃ Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1999-08-31 Z/2300/16 2018 U20 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 III
14. 1.86 GWIAZDA Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2000-03-24 Z/2736/16 2018 U20 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 III
15. 2.17 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1999-08-02 Z/0721/15 U20 DS Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 I 2017L
16. 2.04 KARKOWSKI Krzysztof LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński 1999-05-22 Z/0287/15 2018 U20 WN Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 II 2017L
17. 2.00 PICHOWICZ Wojciech MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 1999-08-27 sprawdź połącznie U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2017-05-27 II 2017L
18. 2.00 HARĘZGA Kacper MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-12-14 Z/0702/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2017-05-28 II 2017L
19. 1.95 TYCNER Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999-04-10 Z/2416/15 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2017-05-28 II 2017L
20. 1.94 JANKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński 1999-10-24 Z/0288/15 2018 U20 WN Toruń (M) 2017-07-08 III 2017L
21. 1.90 ZARZYCKI Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 1999-07-20 Z/6504/15 2018 U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2017-04-28 III 2017L
22. 1.90 AUGUSTYŃCZYK Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 1999-08-15 sprawdź połącznie U20 PD Białystok (1) 2017-06-18 III 2017L
23. 1.90 ŁOJEK Daniel LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 1999-01-10 Z/5056/15 2018 U20 PD Toruń (M) 2017-07-08 III 2017L
24. 1.87 ŻEBROWSKI Piotr MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2000-08-17 Z/1503/16 2018 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2017-06-23 III 2017L
25. 1.86 KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz OSOT Szczecin 2000-04-09 Z/4959/15 U18 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2017-04-29 III 2017L
Tyczka M Minimum: 3.30
1. 4.80 CHMARA Sebastian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999-12-06 Z/0579/15 2018 U20 KP Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
2. 4.55 BIALIC Tomasz MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 2000-12-17 Z/1161/15 2018 U20 DS Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
3. 4.50 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000-06-01 Z/2377/15 2018 U20 MZ Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 I
4. 4.43 MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 1999-03-04 Z/0409/15 2018 U20 LD Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 II
5. 4.25 OLSZAŃSKI Adam MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1999-11-14 Z/3254/15 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 II
6. 4.20 AUKSZTEN Kacper OKS Skra Warszawa 2000-06-01 Z/4196/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 II
7. 4.20 DOMINO Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 2000-08-26 Z/4562/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 II
8. 4.10 WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof OSOT Szczecin 1999-08-15 Z/0696/15 2018 U20 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
9. 4.01 GAWŁOWSKI Jakub UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2000-07-21 Z/4674/15 2018 U20 SL Bydgoszcz / Myślęcinek (1) 2018-06-17 II
10. 4.00 ŻAK Piotr ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 2000-01-18 Z/3982/15 2018 U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 II
11. 4.00 PARZYSZEK Fryderyk SKLA Sopot 1999-02-05 Z/0126/15 2018 U20 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
12. 4.00 CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 1999-02-03 Z/0503/15 2018 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 II
13. 4.00 DZIUBA Szymon MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-10-20 Z/0703/15 2018 U20 SL Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 II
14. 4.00 PLESKACZ Marcin MKL Szczecin 2000-04-03 Z/5712/15 2018 U20 ZP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 II
15. 3.90 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper MKS Sambor Tczew 1999-04-07 Z/5121/15 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 III
16. 3.80 TOMCZAK Aleksander OSOT Szczecin 1999-03-26 Z/0695/15 2018 U20 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 III
17. 3.80 DOMAŃSKI Emil KS Gwardia Piła 1999-06-09 Z/2146/15 2018 U20 WP Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 III
18. 3.60 KARABAN Jakub MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2000-06-24 Z/2483/15 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 III
19. 3.60 MUCHLADA Patryk MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1999-11-11 Z/0415/15 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-06 III
20. 3.50 ŚWITOŃ Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1999-08-31 Z/2300/16 2018 U20 WP Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 IV
21. 3.40 MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1999-05-08 Z/1804/17 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 IV
22. 4.20 BLEJA Jacek SKLA Sopot 1999-01-25 Z/0125/15 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2017-05-06 II 2017L
23. 4.10 TAMUL Kacper ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 1999-06-17 sprawdź połącznie U20 LB Wrocław (1) 2017-06-04 II 2017L
24. 3.80 ŁASKI Andrzej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 1999-05-07 Z/0822/15 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2017-05-06 III 2017L
25. 3.80 KOLLAR Alessandro WKS Flota Gdynia 2000-12-28 Z/0585/17 2018 U18 PM Gdańsk (1) 2017-05-20 III 2017L
26. 3.40 OLCZYK Adam MKL Szczecin 1999-10-18 sprawdź połącznie U20 ZP Szczecin (1) 2017-05-13 IV 2017L
W dal M Minimum: 6.55
1. 7.65 GĄBKA Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999-05-27 Z/0628/15 2018 U20 LD Radom (M) 2018-05-27 +1.4 I
2. 7.63 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999-08-10 Z/5026/15 2018 U20 LU Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 +1.6 I
3. 7.17 MIECZKOWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2000-02-02 Z/2698/15 2018 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.2 II
4. 7.16 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-07-24 Z/6128/15 2018 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.5 II
5. 6.99 KUŚ Emanuel MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2000-01-31 Z/6151/15 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 -1.3 II
6. 6.92 RÓŻYCKI Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 2000-04-07 Z/5816/15 2018 U20 KP Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-19 +2.0 II
7. 6.91 DZIUBA Szymon MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-10-20 Z/0703/15 2018 U20 SL Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 +1.4 II
8. 6.91 LEMIESZEK Kacper KS Agros Zamość 2000-11-13 Z/5232/15 2018 U20 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.2 II
9. 6.90 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000-06-01 Z/2377/15 2018 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.8 II
10. 6.88 KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 2000-04-05 Z/4910/15 2018 U20 MZ Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 II
11. 6.87 SKRZYPEK Mateusz MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2000-07-03 Z/4624/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 +0.7 II
12. 6.87 LESZCZUK Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-11-11 Z/6090/15 2018 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 +0.7 II
13. 6.85 PIEKARCZYK Patryk MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2000-04-27 Z/0880/15 2018 U20 SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.4 II
14. 6.82 KISTER Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-09-23 Z/6120/15... 2018 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.5 II
15. 6.75 LACH Artur UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 2000-02-03 Z/2952/15 2018 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 III
16. 6.73 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej WLKS Wrocław 1999-05-18 Z/2731/16 2018 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 +0.1 III
17. 6.72 CZARNOCKI Damian SKS Feniks Siedlce 2000-06-23 Z/2651/16 2018 U20 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -0.3 III
18. 6.69 KANTOR Amadeusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000-02-09 Z/1639/18 2018 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +0.6 III
19. 6.68 ŁYSKAWY Przemysław LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 1999-01-13 Z/0332/15 2018 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +2.0 III
20. 6.68 NISIEWICZ Filip ZLKL Zielona Góra 1999-10-11 Z/1239/18 2018 U20 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 +1.7 III
21. 6.68 PODSIADŁY Adam UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2000-04-07 Z/4978/15 2018 U20 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.0 III
22. 6.65 DOMAŃSKI Emil KS Gwardia Piła 1999-06-09 Z/2146/15 2018 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 III
23. 6.63 ŚWITOŃ Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 1999-08-31 Z/2300/16 2018 U20 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 III
24. 6.96 WOŹNIKIEWICZ Tobiasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2000-11-03 Z/0503/17 2018 U18 LD Warszawa (M) 2017-08-05 +0.2 II 2017L
25. 6.88 MIRECKI Grzegorz LUKS Orkan Września 2000-01-31 Z/4473/15 2018 U18 WP Warszawa (M) 2017-08-05 +1.3 II 2017L
26. 6.83 GAWIN Krystian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999-02-17 Z/6514/15 U20 PM Gdańsk (M) 2017-06-14 -1.2 II 2017L
27. 6.78 ŁOŚ Krzysztof UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2000-09-26 sprawdź połącznie U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +1.0 III 2017L
28. 6.77 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub PLKS Gwda Piła 1999-12-06 Z/2620/17 2018 U20 WP Toruń (M) 2017-07-07 +0.1 III 2017L
29. 6.72 GREMBLEWSKI Paweł KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 1999-03-10 Z/4382/15 2018 U20 ZP Słupsk (1) 2017-09-16 +0.9 III 2017L
30. 6.71 WÓJCICKI Jakub ULKS Gryf Rytwiany 2000-07-25 Z/1744/15 2018 U18 SK Warszawa (M) 2017-08-04 +0.9 III 2017L
31. 6.64 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2000-07-27 Z/1686/15 2018 U18 WP Warszawa (M) 2017-08-04 +1.1 III 2017L
32. 6.60 MICHALAK Mateusz SKS Feniks Siedlce 2000-07-12 Z/2056/16 2018 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-07-29 0.0 III 2017L
33. 6.58 DALECKI Kordian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2000-11-05 Z/5417/15 2018 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2017-05-27 +1.7 III 2017L
34. 6.55 WARNIEŁO Szymon LLKS Pomorze Stargard 1999-04-04 Z/2242/17 U20 ZP Piła (1) 2017-06-03 +1.5 III 2017L
35. 6.55 MIŃCZUK Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław 2000-03-17 Z/2692/15 2018 U18 DS Łódź (1) 2017-06-10 +1.4 III 2017L
Trójskok M Minimum: 13.00
1. 14.42 LESZCZUK Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-11-11 Z/6090/15 2018 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 +1.7 II
2. 14.41 KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 2000-04-05 Z/4910/15 2018 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.2 II
3. 14.29 ŁYSKAWY Przemysław LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 1999-01-13 Z/0332/15 2018 U20 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 -2.0 III
4. 13.96 RÓŻYCKI Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 2000-04-07 Z/5816/15 2018 U20 KP Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.0 III
5. 13.81 PODSIADŁY Adam UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2000-04-07 Z/4978/15 2018 U20 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.3 III
6. 13.66 OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław KS Zawkrze Mława 1999-05-21 sprawdź połączenie ... U20 MZ Płońsk (1) 2018-05-27 +0.3 III *
7. 13.45 LACH Artur UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 2000-02-03 Z/2952/15 2018 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -0.2 III
8. 13.41 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-05-17 Z/2681/17 2018 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 +1.3 III
9. 13.41 YARUSHINSKIY Nikita UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2000-04-08 Z/3561/18 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -0.9 III
10. 13.39 RUTOWICZ Przemysław UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2000-02-02 Z/2231/15 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 III
11. 13.30 WASZAK Krzysztof LUKS Orkan Września 2000-01-16 Z/2346/17 2018 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.9 III
12. 13.18 SWOBODA Patryk MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2000-06-25 sprawdź połączenie ... U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 IV *
13. 13.15 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-03-10 Z/2585/17 2018 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 IV
14. 13.08 RAK Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław 2000-10-20 Z/0361/16 2018 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 +1.9 IV
15. 13.04 GRZEGOROWSKI Christian UKS Achilles Leszno 1999-01-21 Z/3148/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -0.6 IV
16. 14.35 KRAWCZYK Rafał LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński 1999-03-16 Z/0286/15 2018 U20 WN Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 +0.9 III 2017L
17. 14.21 DZIEDZIECH Miłosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1999-05-18 Z/0542/15 2018 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2017-07-09 -0.2 III 2017L
18. 13.81 ZAWISTOWSKI Paweł LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 1999-09-15 Z/2550/15 2018 U20 PD Toruń (M) 2017-07-08 +1.2 III 2017L
19. 13.70 BOLT Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999-02-03 Z/0734/15 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2017-05-28 +1.4 III 2017L
20. 13.47 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub PLKS Gwda Piła 1999-12-06 Z/2620/17 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2017-06-24 +0.5 III 2017L
21. 13.47 MARCINIAK Wiktor UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2000-03-14 sprawdź połącznie U18 MZ Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2017-06-28 +0.6 III 2017L
22. 13.46 STAFIEJ Piotr LKS Stal Mielec 1999-01-22 Z/0568/15 U20 PK Rzeszów (1) 2017-06-19 +0.9 III 2017L
23. 13.42 JAROSŁAWSKI Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-03-17 Z/6108/15 2018 U18 LU Warszawa (M) 2017-08-05 +0.2 III 2017L
24. 13.30 CZURAK Kamil LLKS Pomorze Stargard 1999-11-02 Z/4344/15 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2017-05-20 +0.3 III 2017L
25. 13.23 SMUS Artur MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 1999-04-19 Z/1780/16 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2017-06-24 +0.2 III 2017L
26. 13.21 MILCZAREK Mateusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2000-04-03 Z/2273/15 2018 U18 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2017-05-21 +1.8 III 2017L
27. 13.18 ŁOŚ Krzysztof UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2000-09-26 sprawdź połącznie U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -1.6 IV 2017L
28. 13.18 GAŁGAŃSKI Aleksander KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 1999-03-29 Z/1282/16 2018 U20 ZP Koszalin (1) 2017-06-11 +0.5 IV 2017L
29. 13.15 LEMIESZEK Kacper KS Agros Zamość 2000-11-13 Z/5232/15 2018 U18 LU Warszawa (M) 2017-08-05 -0.3 IV 2017L
30. 13.02 PAJĄK Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2000-02-07 Z/4151/15 2018 U18 LD Warszawa (M) 2017-08-05 -0.1 IV 2017L
Kula (6) M Minimum: 13.70
1. 18.33 WARSZAWSKI Kornel LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2000-01-11 Z/4325/15 2018 U20 WP Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 I
2. 17.62 DZIK Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1999-06-20 Z/0123/16 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 I
3. 17.15 SKOPIŃSKI Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 2000-09-05 Z/5262/15 2018 U20 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 I
4. 17.11 MIKULSKI Krystian WLKS Nowe Iganie 2000-08-04 Z/5386/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 I
5. 16.98 NOGA Konrad LUKS Namysłów 2000-11-11 Z/3320/15 2018 U20 OP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 I
6. 16.97 NIEDŹWIECKI Damian OKLA Ostrołęka 2000-09-09 Z/1812/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 I
7. 16.82 UCHMAN Bartłomiej CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1999-09-25 Z/1844/16... 2018 U20 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 I
8. 16.47 KWIECIEŃ Michał MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999-06-18 Z/0746/15 2018 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 I
9. 15.86 WYRZYKOWSKI Jakub UKS Skompensis Skępe 2000-03-29 Z/1820/15 2018 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 II
10. 15.84 PRAJWOWSKI Kacper UKS Cyprianka 1999-07-27 Z/0302/15 2018 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 II
11. 15.81 ŻEBROWSKI Oskar OKLA Ostrołęka 2000-02-20 Z/1818/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 II
12. 15.74 PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz LUKS Orkan Września 1999-07-27 Z/0383/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 II
13. 15.44 KOKOSZEWSKI Oskar CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2000-01-20 Z/3150/17 2018 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II
14. 15.16 POTĘPSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 2000-11-19 Z/1413/15 2018 U20 MZ Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 II
15. 15.10 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-02-06 ...Z/5924/15 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 II
16. 15.08 KIN Mateusz MKS-MOS Katowice 1999-06-25 Z/3217/15 2018 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II
17. 14.97 MARUSZCZAK Maciej MKL Szczecin 1999-09-02 Z/0438/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II
18. 14.90 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000-06-01 Z/2377/15 2018 U20 MZ Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 II
19. 14.77 CZYŻ Michał UKS Wisła 2000-04-02 Z/3148/17 2018 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
20. 14.65 JARMOŁOWICZ Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1999-05-28 Z/0987/15 2018 U20 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 II
21. 14.61 WAWRZYNIAK Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 2000-01-28 Z/3824/15 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-04-21 II
22. 14.60 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999-12-17 Z/2415/15 2018 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II
23. 14.52 OTOK Bartosz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000-09-27 Z/3863/16 2018 U20 PK Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 II
24. 14.27 SARNOWSKI Adrian UKS Cyprianka 2000-06-17 Z/5651/15 2018 U20 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
25. 14.24 CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 1999-04-16 sprawdź połączenie ... U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 II *
26. 14.18 DZIUBA Szymon MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-10-20 Z/0703/15 2018 U20 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-04-14 II
27. 14.15 PILAWSKI Maciej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2000-07-22 Z/1330/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 II
28. 14.07 ROSINSKI Marek LKS Maraton Turek 2000-04-15 Z/2819/18 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 II
29. 14.01 KOWALSKI Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 1999-07-20 Z/3042/15 2018 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
30. 13.95 WLAZŁY Jakub UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2000-06-17 Z/1658/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 III
31. 13.82 TABOR Rafał LKS Stal Mielec 2000-09-05 Z/1697/17 2018 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 III
32. 13.75 SERSZEŃ Bartosz MUKS Płock 1999-04-13 Z/2990/17 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 III
33. 13.70 GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2000-05-20 Z/0096/15 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-04-21 III
34. 14.98 PYTLAK Piotr LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1999-04-14 sprawdź połącznie U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2017-05-06 II 2017L
35. 14.24 MUCHLADA Patryk MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1999-11-11 Z/0415/15 2018 U20 LD Kraków (M) 2017-06-03 II 2017L
36. 14.05 SNOPEK Marcin KL Gdynia 1999-02-21 Z/2378/16 2018 U20 PM Słupsk (1) 2017-05-27 II 2017L
37. 13.78 JĘCEK Michał MLKS Agros Żary 1999-07-22 sprawdź połącznie U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2017-05-25 III 2017L
Dysk (1.75) M Minimum: 39.40
1. 59.20 LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub KS Agros Zamość 2000-02-07 Z/5235/15 2018 U20 LU Władysławowo / Cetniewo (1) 2018-05-05 I
2. 53.47 WARSZAWSKI Kornel LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2000-01-11 Z/4325/15 2018 U20 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 I
3. 53.23 KOWALSKI Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 1999-07-20 Z/3042/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 I
4. 51.62 JARMOŁOWICZ Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1999-05-28 Z/0987/15 2018 U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 I
5. 50.86 NOGA Konrad LUKS Namysłów 2000-11-11 Z/3320/15 2018 U20 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 I
6. 48.38 NIEDŹWIECKI Damian OKLA Ostrołęka 2000-09-09 Z/1812/15 2018 U20 MZ Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 II
7. 48.24 GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2000-05-20 Z/0096/15 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-19 II
8. 48.22 MIKULSKI Krystian WLKS Nowe Iganie 2000-08-04 Z/5386/15 2018 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
9. 47.76 GORTAT Krystian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999-11-14 Z/4350/15 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 II
10. 47.20 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000-06-01 Z/2377/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 II
11. 46.96 BUKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-04-28 Z/3909/16 2018 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 II
12. 46.05 PYTLAK Paweł LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1999-04-14 Z/2573/15 2018 U20 DS Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 II
13. 45.84 MATUSZEWSKI Kamil MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1999-01-25 Z/2268/16 2018 U20 DS Żary (1) 2018-06-02 II
14. 45.39 SARNOWSKI Adrian UKS Cyprianka 2000-06-17 Z/5651/15 2018 U20 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
15. 45.16 DZIK Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1999-06-20 Z/0123/16 2018 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 II
16. 44.04 WAWRZYNIAK Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 2000-01-28 Z/3824/15 2018 U20 LD Łęczyca (1) 2018-05-12 II
17. 43.44 SKOPIŃSKI Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 2000-09-05 Z/5262/15 2018 U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 III
18. 42.65 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1999-12-17 Z/2415/15 2018 U20 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
19. 42.56 KWIECIEŃ Michał MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999-06-18 Z/0746/15 2018 U20 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-04-14 III
20. 42.11 PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz LUKS Orkan Września 1999-07-27 Z/0383/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 III
21. 41.79 WLAZŁY Jakub UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2000-06-17 Z/1658/15 2018 U20 WP Środa Wielkopolska (1) 2018-05-12 III
22. 41.37 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-02-26 Z/5953/15 2018 U20 PM Władysławowo / Cetniewo (1) 2018-05-05 III
23. 41.25 CHUDZIAK Przemysław UKS Halszka Szamotuły 1999-04-27 Z/0644/16 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 III
24. 41.11 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-02-06 ...Z/5924/15 2018 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 III
25. 39.95 ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1999-01-22 Z/0988/15 2018 U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 III
26. 39.83 ŻEBROWSKI Oskar OKLA Ostrołęka 2000-02-20 Z/1818/15 2018 U20 MZ Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 III
27. 39.81 PILAWSKI Maciej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2000-07-22 Z/1330/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 III
28. 39.69 NOWAK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2000-08-03 Z/3785/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 III
29. 45.95 BOŁDYSZ Mariusz KS Polonia Pasłęk 1999-01-02 Z/3895/15 2018 U20 WN Piła (1) 2017-06-03 II 2017L
30. 43.09 PYTLAK Piotr LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1999-04-14 sprawdź połącznie U20 DS Wiechlice (1) 2017-04-22 III 2017L
31. 41.79 SKOP Mateusz MKS-MOS Katowice 1999-01-25 Z/3214/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-03 III 2017L
32. 41.23 MAZUR Michał KS Agros Zamość 1999-06-25 Z/3659/15 2018 U20 LU Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 III 2017L
33. 41.08 BOMBA Cezary MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 1999-06-16 Z/2732/16 2018 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2017-06-18 III 2017L
Młot (6) M Minimum: 46.20
1. 69.68 MAZUR Michał KS Agros Zamość 1999-06-25 Z/3659/15 2018 U20 LU Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
2. 64.94 SABAJTIS Gracjan AZS-AWF Gorzów 2000-01-03 Z/4629/15 2018 U20 LB Władysławowo / Cetniewo (1) 2018-05-05 I
3. 62.28 KOŹLICKI Michał OKS Skra Warszawa 1999-05-22 Z/3940/15 2018 U20 MZ Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
4. 57.94 ŁAPO Artur ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2000-03-01 Z/5594/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
5. 56.62 KOLANO Paweł MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 1999-02-25 Z/4485/15 2018 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 II
6. 56.48 WARCHOŁ Patryk OKS Skra Warszawa 1999-12-27 Z/2247/16 2018 U20 MZ Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 II
7. 56.23 BARTOSZEK Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2000-06-09 Z/0139/15 2018 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 II
8. 54.09 JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2000-07-25 Z/5659/15 2018 U20 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 II
9. 53.02 SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 1999-09-27 Z/4691/15 2018 U20 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 II
10. 52.38 KOWALSKI Bartosz UKS Achilles Leszno 1999-05-11 Z/0897/17 2018 U20 WP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 II
11. 50.96 STACHOWSKI Arkadiusz MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1999-03-12 Z/4735/15 2018 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 III
12. 50.08 ODOLCZYK Michał OKS Skra Warszawa 1999-01-13 Z/3939/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 III
13. 50.05 BOMBA Błażej MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 1999-06-16 Z/4276/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-25 III
14. 49.79 ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 1999-01-22 Z/0988/15 2018 U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 III
15. 48.68 GABRYELCZYK Jan UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2000-06-05 Z/5578/15 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
16. 47.21 SKULIMOWSKI Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-11-16 Z/6098/15 2018 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 III
17. 47.12 BOMBA Cezary MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 1999-06-16 Z/2732/16 2018 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-25 III
18. 46.88 FILIPOWSKI Piotr MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2000-06-11 Z/5264/15 2018 U20 LD Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 III
19. 47.39 WALIUKIEWICZ Aleksander OKS Skra Warszawa 1999-03-22 Z/2457/17 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2017-05-21 III 2017L
Oszczep (800) M Minimum: 54.50
1. 71.03 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Białystok 2000-05-02 Z/2049/16 2018 U20 PD Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
2. 69.36 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk 1999-04-25 Z/4200/15 2018 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 I
3. 67.30 WABIK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 1999-11-14 Z/0959/15 2018 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 I
4. 63.75 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 2000-04-23 Z/0021/15 2018 U20 KP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
5. 63.20 GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000-01-23 Z/4296/15 2018 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 I
6. 61.58 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk 1999-03-13 Z/4201/15 2018 U20 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
7. 60.80 STEC Dominik MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1999-01-01 Z/3196/15 2018 U20 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
8. 59.89 LINDA Ernest AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999-04-30 Z/6518/15 2018 U20 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 II
9. 59.61 CHUDZIK Sebastian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2000-04-24 Z/5474/15 2018 U20 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 II
10. 58.74 SIDEŁKO Michał KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2000-06-27 Z/2463/15 2018 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 II
11. 56.96 MERTKA Jonasz UKS Cyprianka 1999-05-29 Z/4340/15 2018 U20 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
12. 56.94 BUDZISZEWSKI Damian UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża 1999-03-13 Z/1402/15 2018 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
13. 56.03 PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1999-02-11 Z/3249/15 2018 U20 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 II
14. 63.73 ŁABĘCKI Kamil LKS Fenix Słupsk 1999-04-03 Z/4854/15 2018 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2017-06-24 I 2017L
15. 59.19 KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor MKS-MOS Katowice 1999-01-31 Z/3213/15... 2018 U20 SL Sosnowiec (1) 2017-05-14 II 2017L
16. 55.50 MAŚLANKA Przemysław WLKS Wrocław 1999-10-30 sprawdź połącznie U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2017-05-06 II 2017L
17. 54.59 ZAWADZKI Dawid KS Podlasie Białystok 1999-04-30 Z/2675/16 2018 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2017-06-18 III 2017L
10-bój JUN M Minimum: 001
1. 7094 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2000-06-01 Z/2377/15 2018 U20 MZ Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 I
2. 6777 DZIUBA Szymon MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 1999-10-20 Z/0703/15 2018 U20 SL Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 I
3. 6347