50 m M
1. 8.04 1 e1 PIENIĄŻEK Karol KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-01-22 Z/2613/19 U12 MA Zittau (GER) (2) 2019-04-27 -- LDK!
60 m M
1. 8.10 9 15 ROMANOWSKI Łukasz niest. Kraków 81-02-03 Masters MA Toruń (M) 2019-06-15 -1.8 --
2. 8.11 2 s3 ALBINIAK Leszek niest. Kraków 71-03-01 Masters MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -1.0 --
3. 8.30 3 35 WIDEŁ Marek niest. Kraków 68-01-26 Z/0147/19 Masters MA Toruń (M) 2019-06-15 -1.4 --
4. 8.45 4 s2 KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 06-01-31 Z/3285/19 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -1.8 -- LDK!
5. 8.47 2 e6 RAŚ Stanisław KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-06-17 Z/5151/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -0.6 --
6. 8.49 2 55 SEIDEL Wojciech niest. Kraków 50-01-16 Masters MA Toruń (M) 2019-06-15 +0.5 --
7. 8.58 2 s3 DWORNIK Eryk MKS Tempo Kęty 04-12-21 Z/4473/18 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-04-27 0.0 --
8. 8.63 3 s1 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-04 Z/2573/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -0.4 --
9. 8.72 1 KOSZYK Antoni ULKS Lipinki 08-02-29 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.3 -- LDK!
10. 8.84 1 e2 ĆWIKŁO Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 09-02-11 Z/3038/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 --
11. 8.99 1 s1 MAREK Karol MKS Tempo Kęty 09-01-01 Z/3273/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.4 --
12. 9.03 2 s1 RZĄDKOWSKI Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 08-11-03 Z/4838/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.4 -- LDK!
13. 9.06 3 s1 GREBOSZ Adrian SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-02 Z/4705/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.4 -- LDK!
14. 9.07 3 MAZUR Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08-06-22 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.3 -- LDK!
15. 9.07 4 STASZEK Igor WKS Wawel Kraków 09-05-20 Z/5496/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.3 --
16. 9.10 2 e5 MATUSIEWICZ Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 07-10-06 Z/4711/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.8 -- LDK!
17. 9.11 4 e6 HOŁDA Sebastian UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 06-10-14 Z/3640/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -0.6 -- LDK!
18. 9.17 2 s1 RAKOCZY Karol MKS Tempo Kęty 09-01-04 Z/4991/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.4 --
19. 9.18 7 s1 PIENIĄŻEK Karol KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-01-22 Z/2613/19 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -0.4 -- LDK!
20. 9.19 2 s5 WOŁOWIEC Grzegorz SKS Kusy Kraków 08-06-17 Z/4723/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 -- LDK!
21. 9.20 4 s1 KOSOWSKI Kamil MKS Tempo Kęty 08-01-17 Z/4477/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.4 --
22. 9.21 5 e2 MAZURKIEWICZ Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-22 Z/4697/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.6 -- LDK!
23. 9.24 1 e7 WALATEK Kacper MKS Tempo Kęty 07-04-16 Z/3272/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -0.2 --
24. 9.25 2 s3 PIELA Marcel UKS Sokół Zator 09-05-10 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.8 -- LDK!
25. 9.28 3 s1 PUDEŁKO Igor MKS Tempo Kęty 06-06-22 Z/4471/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-04-27 -0.5 -- LDK!
26. 9.29 2 e7 PLINCHA Jarosław SKS Kusy Kraków 07-05-25 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -0.2 -- LDK!
27. 9.30 1 e8 BRIBRAM Wojciech MKS Tempo Kęty 07-07-03 Z/3269/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +0.8 --
28. 9.31 2 e1 JASIŃSKI Szymon MKS Tempo Kęty 08-12-10 Z/3270/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 --
29. 9.38 2 s7 LEŚNIAK Mateusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -1.7 --
30. 9.38 2 s6 LEŚNIAK Bartłomiej UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 08-09-01 Z/5685/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.0 -- LDK!
31. 9.39 1 s2 BANASZEK Karol WKS Wawel Kraków 07-11-22 Z/4111/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.3 --
32. 9.39 2 s4 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Mateusz ULKS Lipinki 09-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
33. 9.42 2 s2 MUCHA Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-03 Z/4712/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.7 -- LDK!
34. 9.44 1 s6 BIELAK Feliks MLUKS Tarnów 08-11-22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.6 -- LDK!
35. 9.51 4 s7 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -1.7 -- LDK!
36. 9.54 1 s3 BIERNAT Filip KS Akantos Łoniowa 08-09-25 Z/3736/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 0.0 -- LDK!
37. 9.58 1 s2 ZAKOPAL Max Kraków Athletics Team 10-05-04 Z/3728/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.5 --
38. 9.58 3 e5 WŁODARCZYK Nikodem SKS Kusy Kraków 06-04-13 Z/4701/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.8 -- LDK!
39. 9.59 3 s4 ŚWIERZOWSKI Kacper ULKS Lipinki 08-01-09 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 -- LDK!
40. 9.60 2 s2 RAMS Bartosz MKS Tempo Kęty 08-11-13 Z/3271/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.5 --
41. 9.60 7 e1 KAMIŃSKI Jakub UKS Sokół Zator 06-07-04 Z/3870/19 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2019-06-07 -2.0 -- LDK!
42. 9.61 5 s1 WÓJCIK Daniel ULKS Lipinki 08-09-20 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.4 -- LDK!
43. 9.67 4 e5 PSICA Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-01 Z/4715/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.8 -- LDK!
44. 9.71 2 e8 DACHOWSKI Mikołaj SKS Kusy Kraków 07-10-01 Z/4704/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +0.8 -- LDK!
45. 9.71 3 e1 SZWAGRZYK Jakub UKS Sokół Zator 11-11-04 Z/4886/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 -- LDK!
46. 9.73 4 e1 MATUSZYK Mateusz ULKS Lipinki 08-05-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 -- LDK!
47. 9.74 3 s2 RYCHLIK Filip UKS Sokół Zator 10-01-11 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.5 -- LDK!
48. 9.74 5 e1 PITUCH Aleksander SKS Kusy Kraków 09-01-24 Z/4840/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 -- LDK!
49. 9.75 3 e7 ROMANIAK Kacper UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-15 Z/3642/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -0.2 -- LDK!
50. 9.75 3 e4 JAMRÓZ Patryk UKS Polfin Oświęcim 09-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.2 --
51. 9.83 2 s2 MENTEL Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08-10-02 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.3 -- LDK!
52. 9.84 1 s6 PALIWODA Leon UKS Sokół Zator 09-05-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.6 -- LDK!
53. 9.85 5 s2 NĘCKA Sebastian SKS Kusy Kraków 08-03-15 Z/4713/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.5 -- LDK!
54. 9.85 3 s2 FIREK Grzegorz SKS Kusy Kraków 08-09-23 Z/3448/19 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.7 -- LDK!
55. 9.91 3 s2 RUSIN Marcin UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08-07-22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.3 -- LDK!
56. 9.95 4 e8 MARCZYŃSKI Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-23 Z/3729/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +0.8 -- LDK!
57. 10.01 5 s3 KŁAPYTA Bartosz UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08-06-27 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.8 -- LDK!
58. 10.03 6 e6 JAROSZEWSKI Wojciech UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-07 Z/2951/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -0.6 -- LDK!
59. 10.09 5 e5 BIERÓWKA Patryk UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-06-20 Z/2948/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.8 -- LDK!
60. 10.12 5 e7 FUNEK Kacper UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-30 Z/2962/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -0.2 -- LDK!
61. 10.19 5 e8 OSTÓJ Mikołaj UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-11-14 Z/2941/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +0.8 -- LDK!
62. 10.21 3 s6 BAŃDO Brajan WKS Wawel Kraków 07-07-25 Z/4110/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.6 --
63. 10.23 3 s3 SPOREK Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 08-12-16 Z/4093/19 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.7 -- LDK!
64. 10.26 4 e4 OŚRÓDKA Karol SKS Kusy Kraków 09-05-07 Z/4094/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
65. 10.27 4 s6 OŁOWNIA Mikołaj KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-03-24 Z/2622/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.6 -- LDK!
66. 10.31 4 s5 POCHOPIEŃ Kacper UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08-09-27 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 -- LDK!
67. 10.32 4 e2 WOJAS Patryk ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 --
68. 10.32 5 e3 MAZUR Alan WKS Wawel Kraków 08-09-21 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 0.0 --
69. 10.33 5 s6 GÓRAL Dominik ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-06-07 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.6 --
70. 10.33 2 s6 KARPIERZ Kacper OLA Małopolskie 09-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.6 --
71. 10.35 7 e1 CYGAN Kacper SKS Kusy Kraków 09-08-10 Z/4842/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 -- LDK!
72. 10.36 5 s4 DYKSZAK Tymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 09-12-13 Z/3499/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 -- LDK!
73. 10.36 4 s3 ABRAMEK Maciej SKS Kusy Kraków 09-05-25 Z/4096/19 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.7 -- LDK!
74. 10.36 6 e5 SZEWCZYK Karol SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-23 Z/4719/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.8 -- LDK!
75. 10.40 5 s4 WALCZYK Kamil ULKS Lipinki 09-01-14 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
76. 10.44 3 s3 MACHNIK Michał MKS Tempo Kęty 09-04-25 Z/5155/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 0.0 --
77. 10.48 6 s6 WARCHAŁ Jan UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08-09-19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.6 -- LDK!
78. 10.49 8 s3 KURDZIEL Jeremiasz KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-27 Z/4934/19 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -1.0 -- LDK!
79. 10.51 5 s5 WIELICZKO Piotr UKS Sokół Zator 09-01-15 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 -- LDK!
80. 10.54 5 s1 SKRZYPEK Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-09 Z/4844/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.5 -- LDK!
81. 10.56 6 s4 POPIELARCZYK Daniel UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08-10-31 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 -- LDK!
82. 10.57 7 s6 PACHACZ Sebastian MKS Rabka-Zdrój 08-12-07 Z/1421/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.6 -- LDK!
83. 10.57 1 s4 HABEL Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 08-06-30 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.5 -- LDK!
84. 10.57 5 e2 MENTLEWICZ Jakub LKS Kłos Olkusz 09-12-16 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 -- LDK!
85. 10.58 3 s6 PAWLIK Krystian SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-06 Z/4092/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.6 -- LDK!
86. 10.58 6 e2 ZIELEŃ Szymon UKS Kobylanka 09-08-24 Z/5491/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 --
87. 10.59 4 s6 KMIECIK Miłosz ULKS Lipinki 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.6 -- LDK!
88. 10.61 6 s4 ROŻEK Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 09-04-15 Z/4839/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
89. 10.61 6 e7 SZUMILAS Piotr SKS Kusy Kraków 07-06-12 Z/4720/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -0.2 -- LDK!
90. 10.67 7 e5 ROMANIAK Sylwester UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-24 Z/5672/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.8 -- LDK!
91. 10.69 8 e2 MAMOŃ Jan UKS Sokół Zator 09-03-15 Z/3868/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 -- LDK!
92. 10.73 8 s7 PILARCZYK Filip KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-04-09 Z/5056/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -1.7 -- LDK!
93. 10.74 3 s7 DACHOWSKI Tymon SKS Kusy Kraków 09-07-23 Z/4841/19 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.9 -- LDK!
94. 10.78 2 s4 REC Grzegorz SKS Kusy Kraków 08-03-06 Z/4099/19 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.5 -- LDK!
95. 10.84 7 e3 KAMIŃSKI Maciej UKS Sokół Zator 11-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 0.0 --
96. 10.89 5 s5 GUGUŁA Radosław SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-13 Z/4707/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.4 -- LDK!
97. 11.01 7 s4 PROSZAK Kacper ULKS Lipinki 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
98. 11.03 6 s1 PACHOLSKI Michał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 09-01-19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.5 -- LDK!
99. 11.06 3 s4 KRAJ Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-05 Z/4710/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.5 -- LDK!
100. 11.11 6 s3 BŁACHUT Dawid UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08-11-14 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.8 -- LDK!
101. 11.23 8 s4 WÓJCICKI Sebastian ULKS Bielgim Bielany 09-07-26 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +1.2 --
102. 11.39 6 s6 DYDAK Przemysław SKS Kusy Kraków 08-09-14 Z/4095/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.6 -- LDK!
103. 11.39 8 e1 KURDZIEL Hubert KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-11-17 Z/4933/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.5 -- LDK!
104. 11.43 6 s5 JURGA Maciej SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-14 Z/4709/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +1.4 -- LDK!
105. 11.51 5 e4 KUBIŃSKI Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 09-06-03 Z/4098/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
106. 11.63 5 s2 FARNAUS Eryk SKS Kusy Kraków 08-08-18 Z/4843/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.3 -- LDK!
107. 11.92 6 s3 KIERAŚ Nikodem KS Akantos Łoniowa 11-01-02 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 0.0 --
108. 11.98 7 s3 BUKOWSKI Maksymilian WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 08-10-17 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 0.0 -- LDK!
109. 12.00 6 s2 KAJTOCH Adrian UKS Sokół Zator 10-04-16 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.3 -- LDK!
110. 13.21 8 s3 KUBIELA Piotr UKS Sokół Zator 10-12-26 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 0.0 --
111. 13.44 7 e7 WILUSZ Bartłomiej SKS Kusy Kraków 07-04-22 Z/4721/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 -0.2 -- LDK!
112. 13.46 8 s6 KARPIERZ Paweł OLA Małopolskie 11-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.6 --
113. 13.60 8 s4 MATRAS Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08-07-25 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 -- LDK!
114. 14.63 4 s6 DZIKOWICZ Bartłomiej SKS Kusy Kraków 08-07-26 Z/4100/19 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.0 -- LDK!
115. 16.21 7 s1 PACHACZ Adam MKS Rabka-Zdrój 14-09-16 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.5 --
60 M z wiatrem
1. 8.97 1 e3 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-20 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.7
2. 9.06 2 e4 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.8
3. 9.14 1 s5 PIELA Marcel UKS Sokół Zator 09-05-10 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.6
4. 9.18 2 e3 LACH Marcel MKS Tempo Kęty 07-09-06 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.7
5. 9.34 4 e4 LUBERDA Przemysław UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-10-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.8
6. 9.43 5 e3 SŁONINA Jan UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-09-23 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.7
7. 9.63 5 e4 MĄSIORSKI Krzysztof SKS Kusy Kraków 06-12-20 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.8
8. 10.42 5 s5 KLUSKA Wojciech UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 10-09-18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.6
9. 10.82 7 s5 KAMIŃSKI Maciej UKS Sokół Zator 11-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.6
100 m M
1. 10.50 1 s2 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 Z/1304/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-08 +0.5 M
2. 10.54 1 s1 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92-10-10 Z/1759/13 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.5 M
3. 10.72 3 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 +0.2 I LDK!  ZKN  
4. 10.73 2 s1 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Z/0148/11 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.5 I
5. 10.74 2 s1 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90-09-21 Z/1201/12 Sen MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-06-15 +0.8 I
6. 10.83 1 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-04 Z/1746/15 U20 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-05-12 +1.3 I  SKN  
7. 10.89 2 s2 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 Z/5037/15 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.4 I
8. 10.91 2 e1 KNAPCZYK Bartłomiej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-05-20 Z/2687/18 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 +1.4 II
9. 11.07 6 s1 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-08-11 Z/2369/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.2 II  KNF   SKN  
10. 11.08 7 s1 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.2 II
11. 11.11 2 e1 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 Z/1860/16 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2019-06-09 +1.5 II
12. 11.12 2 f2 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 Z/4928/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.7 II
13. 11.19 3 f2 KWAŚNY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-05-10 Z/2360/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.7 II
14. 11.24 6 s2 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-06-25 Z/1284/12 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.4 II
15. 11.29 2 s1 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 Z/2092/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-04-28 -0.1 II  ZKN  
16. 11.36 1 s4 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-01-12 Z/3745/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 III  ZKN  
17. 11.37 4 f2 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 Z/1978/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.7 III
18. 11.37 1 s2 KARPĘCKI Bartłomiej KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 94-05-31 Z/4912/19 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.6 III
19. 11.39 5 s1 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.5 III
20. 11.46 2 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 0.0 III LDK!  ZKN  
21. 11.46 4 s1 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 Sen MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -2.4 III
22. 11.47 3 e1 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 Z/0086/18 U16 MA Tarnów (M) 2019-09-21 +0.7 III
23. 11.49 1 s2 BAKALARZ Jakub Kraków Athletics Team (Kraków Athletics TeamWKS Wawel Kraków) 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 0.0 III LDK!  ZKN  
24. 11.49 3 KUFEL Maksymilian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-08-28 Z/3846/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 0.0 III
25. 11.49 6 f2 SAMEL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-01-23 Z/2528/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.7 III
26. 11.49 5 s1 WYLĘGA Nikodem KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-06-03 Z/1519/14 U23 MA Częstochowa (M) 2019-08-17 -0.2 III  KNF   SKN  
27. 11.50 1 s2 SALA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-13 Z/3854/19 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2019-07-06 +0.1 III
28. 11.51 1 e3 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 Z/0848/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -0.3 III  ZKN  
29. 11.52 2 s2 KANTOR Amadeusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-02-09 Z/1639/18 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2019-07-06 +0.1 III  ZKN  
30. 11.54 3 e10 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-01-04 Z/4801/15 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2019-05-25 +1.5 III
31. 11.54 4 PAWŁOWSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-04-22 Z/1350/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 0.0 III
32. 11.55 4 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.5 III  ZKN  
33. 11.58 1 s8 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków 89-09-21 Sen MA Białystok (M) 2019-06-29 +0.4 III
34. 11.60 1 s7 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.4 III
35. 11.62 7 e1 ZARASKA Łukasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-10 Z/0778/18 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 +1.4 III
36. 11.68 3 s1 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 Z/1693/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-04-28 -0.1 III
37. 11.68 5 e10 SAMEK Szymon niest. Kraków 95-08-08 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2019-05-25 +1.5 III
38. 11.73 2 s5 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 05-02-18 Z/1155/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.4 III LDK!  ROSU  
39. 11.73 7 f2 MIŚTAK Nikodem MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-11 Z/0081/17 U18 MA Siedlce (1) 2019-08-29 +1.3 III LDK!
40. 11.74 3 e3 KRZEMIEŃ Jan TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-27 Z/2982/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -0.3 III
41. 11.75 3 s2 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-03-10 Z/3551/18 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.6 III
42. 11.75 4 s2 GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Polfin Oświęcim 02-03-31 Z/3868/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.6 III
43. 11.76 3 e5 FILIPEK Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-09 Z/2795/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -1.1 IV
44. 11.82 3 s5 MAJERCZAK Bartłomiej UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 02-01-06 Z/2485/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.4 IV
45. 11.84 4 s4 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-20 Z/1859/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.6 IV
46. 11.87 4 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 -0.3 IV LDK!  ROSU  
47. 11.88 3 e1 WÓJCIK Damian TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-03-05 Z/3283/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.9 IV LDK!  ROSU  
48. 11.93 3 s2 STUDZIŃSKI Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 00-11-28 Z/4362/19 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2019-07-06 +0.1 IV
49. 11.97 4 s5 ŁOBODA Marcin KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-10 Z/0102/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.4 IV LDK!
50. 12.07 3 s3 LENART Tymoteusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-27 Z/0242/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 +0.6 IV LDK!  ZKN  
51. 12.07 1 e4 LEGUTKO Wiktor MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-31 Z/3424/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.8 IV LDK!  ROSU  
52. 12.08 1 e2 WOZIWODZKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-18 Z/1250/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.7 IV LDK!
53. 12.11 7 f2 IWAŃSKI Łukasz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-12-03 Z/2430/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +1.7 IV
54. 12.12 3 SATERNUS Szymon KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-03-17 Z/2620/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 0.0 IV LDK!
55. 12.16 4 SROKA Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 05-01-16 Z/3428/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 0.0 IV
56. 12.17 4 e3 MUCHA Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-14 Z/2983/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -0.3 IV
57. 12.18 2 s6 PIŁKA Dariusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-09-16 Z/3095/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.5 IV LDK!
58. 12.19 1 s2 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-28 Z/4801/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +0.3 IV LDK!
59. 12.20 4 s3 PUCHAŁA Łukasz MKS Tempo Kęty 03-04-19 Z/0066/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -1.0 IV LDK!
60. 12.21 3 s8 SZUMIEC Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-02-09 Z/5971/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -1.0 --  ZKN  
61. 12.21 3 s2 SADOWSKI Igor WKS Wawel Kraków 03-07-04 Z/3459/19 U18 MA Racibórz (1) 2019-06-22 +0.3 --
62. 12.22 4 e2 MAKOWSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 03-08-26 Z/3191/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -0.3 --
63. 12.23 1 s4 BYDOŃ Oskar TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-01-02 Z/0276/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-29 +1.4 V LDK!  ROSU  
64. 12.26 3 e1 KAPUSTA Krzysztof KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-06-17 Z/0779/18 U23 MA Piotrków Trybunalski (2) 2019-06-15 -1.2 --
65. 12.30 5 e2 KUGLIN Tomasz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-08-26 Z/3348/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -0.3 --
66. 12.31 8 e2 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-05-04 Z/0758/12 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 +0.1 --
67. 12.35 6 s5 KUCZEK Piotr KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-08-24 Z/3620/19 U18 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-06-15 +0.9 --
68. 12.35 6 KOPROWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 04-06-18 Z/5238/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 0.0 V LDK!
69. 12.36 5 s1 JANECZEK Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-31 Z/0273/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-04-28 -0.1 V LDK!  ROSU  
70. 12.36 4 e2 DONIEC Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 04-03-10 Z/3455/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.3 V LDK!
71. 12.36 1 s3 SEKUŁA Jakub ULKS Lipinki 03-03-07 Z/4809/18 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2019-07-06 +0.3 -- LDK!
72. 12.40 6 e4 MIRECKI Michał UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 01-02-12 Z/2229/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.3 --
73. 12.41 7 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 Z/3093/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 0.0 V LDK!
74. 12.42 2 e2 BANACHOWICZ Bartosz SKS Kusy Kraków 04-09-20 Z/1252/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.7 V LDK!
75. 12.42 8 KIJOWSKI Bruno WKS Wawel Kraków 05-03-05 Z/4244/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 0.0 V LDK!
76. 12.44 4 e5 POLASZEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-12-30 Z/1640/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -1.1 --
77. 12.47 7 e2 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-06-19 Z/2981/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -1.5 --
78. 12.55 8 15 ROMANOWSKI Łukasz niest. Kraków 81-02-03 Masters MA Toruń (M) 2019-06-15 -1.6 --
79. 12.57 4 s7 ORZEŁ Eryk SKS Kusy Kraków 03-06-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.6 --
80. 12.57 3 e1 POPIELA Kacper UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 04-09-20 Z/4836/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +0.1 V
81. 12.67 1 s2 ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-28 Z/1253/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.1 V LDK!
82. 12.68 4 e2 TOKARSKI Eryk WKS Wawel Kraków 05-08-21 Z/5176/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -0.2 V LDK!
83. 12.71 6 e3 DUSZA Jan UKS Kobylanka 03-11-25 Z/5279/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -0.3 --
84. 12.73 5 s2 KORTA Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-10 Z/1667/18 U16 MA Białystok (1) 2019-06-15 +0.2 V LDK!
85. 12.79 5 s7 PENKAL Emil LKS Kłos Olkusz 04-08-28 Z/3094/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.6 --
86. 12.80 3 s5 MICHALCZYK Maciej MKS Tempo Kęty 05-09-12 Z/3426/19 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 +0.4 --
87. 12.84 2 s2 SUŁEK Mateusz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-05-20 Z/2624/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.1 -- LDK!
88. 12.85 6 s5 GRABOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-07-01 Z/1300/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.8 --
89. 12.92 1 RAŚ Stanisław KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-06-17 Z/5151/19 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.4 --
90. 12.93 7 s2 ALBINIAK Leszek niest. Kraków 71-03-01 Masters MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 +0.6 --
91. 12.99 4 s4 WIDEŁ Marek niest. Kraków 68-01-26 Z/0147/19 Masters MA Białystok (M) 2019-06-29 +0.4 --
92. 12.99 1 e2 GRĘBOSZ Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków 06-06-05 Z/4695/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
93. 13.00 6 e4 DOMAS Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-05-26 Z/2288/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -0.6 --
94. 13.04 7 e4 KOŚ Karol KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-09-20 Z/1454/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -0.6 --
95. 13.06 3 KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 06-01-31 Z/3285/19 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.4 -- LDK!
96. 13.15 1 e3 SZULER Kamil TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-03-12 Z/3496/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.1 --
97. 13.21 4 s5 SZAFRAŃSKI Krzysztof UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-08-29 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 +0.4 -- LDK!  ROSU  
98. 13.21 4 e4 BAŃDO Adrian WKS Wawel Kraków 04-11-15 Z/5236/19 U16 MA Przemyśl (1) 2019-09-07 +0.9 -- LDK!
99. 13.24 5 e2 SZCZUREK Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-30 U18 MA Zittau (GER) (2) 2019-04-27 +0.6 -- LDK!
100. 13.24 4 s2 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Patryk ULKS Lipinki 04-05-02 Z/0880/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.1 -- LDK!  ROSU  
101. 13.25 4 s2 PANNA Jakub WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 99-06-10 Z/6197/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2019-04-28 -0.2 --
102. 13.26 5 s2 SUDER Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-23 Z/1247/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.1 -- LDK!
103. 13.27 2 e3 STEFAŃSKI Bruno SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-28 Z/4101/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.1 -- LDK!
104. 13.35 2 e4 PŁONKA Konrad ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-04-28 Z/5425/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.8 --
105. 13.36 5 e2 GÓRECKI Wiktor MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-02-05 Z/4007/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.7 --
106. 13.37 1 s1 GABRYEL Maksymilian TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-01-14 Z/3495/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 --
107. 13.37 1 s5 ZIMNY Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-03-29 Z/4233/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.6 --
108. 13.41 1 s5 DWORNIK Eryk MKS Tempo Kęty 04-12-21 Z/4473/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-05-04 -0.9 --
109. 13.48 3 s4 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-09-08 Z/3053/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.3 -- LDK!
110. 13.49 3 e3 PIERZYNKA Maciej SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-19 Z/3450/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.1 -- LDK!
111. 13.53 3 e4 KOTULA Marcin WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-04 Z/4242/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.8 --
112. 13.55 2 e1 KORCZYK Dawid UKS Sokół Zator 06-07-07 Z/4889/19 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.1 -- LDK!
113. 13.58 4 s3 KALIWODA Patryk MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-12-16 Z/5060/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -1.0 --
114. 13.59 3 s1 WĄSOWICZ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 06-10-15 Z/3174/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
115. 13.68 5 s2 BANAŚ Bartłomiej SKS Kusy Kraków 04-02-10 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
116. 13.71 4 e4 WAŁASZEK Sebastian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-09-23 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.8 --
117. 13.74 1 s9 MIGAS Szymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 06-02-07 Z/3738/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.4 -- LDK!
118. 13.76 5 s8 GUT-BOROWY Klaudiusz UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 01-04-18 Z/5401/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -1.0 --
119. 13.77 4 s4 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-04 Z/2573/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.3 --
120. 13.79 3 s1 SEIDEL Wojciech niest. Kraków 50-01-16 Masters MA Białystok (M) 2019-06-29 +0.6 --
121. 13.80 4 e3 IWANICKI Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-19 Z/1666/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.1 -- LDK!
122. 13.90 3 s6 WÓJCIK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-06-03 Z/4725/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.2 -- LDK!
123. 13.96 3 e2 KUTA Mateusz MLUKS Tarnów 07-01-21 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 --
124. 14.01 5 s1 ZIELIŃSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 06-12-02 Z/3497/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.2 --
125. 14.03 4 e4 CZOŁOWSKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 05-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -1.3 --
126. 14.07 2 s7 PIETRZKIEWICZ- JANISZ Adrian SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-05 Z/3447/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.3 -- LDK!
127. 14.09 2 s9 ZAPAŁA Maksymilian WKS Wawel Kraków 06-02-07 Z/4108/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.4 -- LDK!
128. 14.15 1 s4 WOŁEK Błażej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 06-11-03 Z/3310/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.9 -- LDK!
129. 14.31 5 e3 BUBAK Kacper SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-15 Z/1664/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.1 -- LDK!
130. 14.32 3 s1 SAKŁAK Maciej SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-03 Z/1671/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 -- LDK!
131. 14.37 3 s1 DONIEC Konrad SKS Kusy Kraków 06-02-02 Z/4694/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.2 -- LDK!
132. 14.38 5 s1 KUSCHILL Juliusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 50-05-22 Masters MA Białystok (M) 2019-06-29 +0.6 --
133. 14.38 7 MATUSIEWICZ Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 07-10-06 Z/4711/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.4 -- LDK!
134. 14.50 2 s4 JANAS Kacper ULKS Lipinki 07-03-21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.9 -- LDK!
135. 14.51 7 e3 MATYSIAK Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 05-02-27 Z/1653/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.1 -- LDK!
136. 14.53 3 s9 KAMIŃSKI Jakub UKS Sokół Zator 06-07-04 Z/3870/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.4 -- LDK!
137. 14.57 2 e4 WALATEK Kacper MKS Tempo Kęty 07-04-16 Z/3272/19 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.3 --
138. 14.63 4 s4 MAZURKIEWICZ Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-22 Z/4697/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.9 -- LDK!
139. 14.65 5 s6 PUDEŁKO Igor MKS Tempo Kęty 06-06-22 Z/4471/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.2 -- LDK!
140. 14.68 2 s6 ZIEMBA Kacper KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-10-01 Z/3040/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +0.9 -- LDK!
141. 14.70 2 s8 SKRZYPEK Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-03-08 Z/3427/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.2 --
142. 14.74 8 s2 SIKORSKI Tomasz Start Tarnów 84-04-23 Masters MA Chorzów (M) 2019-09-14 +0.6 --
143. 14.82 3 s6 LEŚNIAK Mateusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +0.9 --
144. 14.87 4 s6 PIENIĄŻEK Karol KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-01-22 Z/2613/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +0.9 -- LDK!
145. 14.88 4 s7 POCHOPIEŃ Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 07-09-10 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.3 -- LDK!
146. 14.92 5 s4 WZOREK Michał WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-01-03 Z/3874/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.9 -- LDK!
147. 14.95 6 s6 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 Z/4722/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.2 -- LDK!
148. 14.98 7 s6 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-20 Z/4716/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.2 -- LDK!
149. 15.05 8 e4 KWINTA Wojciech SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-09 Z/1654/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -1.3 -- LDK!
150. 15.05 6 e3 PŁONKA Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 06-05-04 Z/5412/19 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 -0.1 --
151. 15.10 5 e1 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U16 MA Zittau (GER) (2) 2019-04-27 +1.0 -- LDK!
152. 15.10 4 s1 RUTKOWSKI Wojciech SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-17 Z/3459/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 -- LDK!
153. 15.11 1 s2 WŁODARCZYK Nikodem SKS Kusy Kraków 06-04-13 Z/4701/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.8 -- LDK!
154. 15.12 2 s2 BRIBRAM Wojciech MKS Tempo Kęty 07-07-03 Z/3269/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.8 --
155. 15.14 3 e3 BANASZEK Karol WKS Wawel Kraków 07-11-22 Z/4111/19 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.5 --
156. 15.16 4 e3 MYGA Igor UKS Polfin Oświęcim 06-08-07 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.5 --
157. 15.23 4 s1 RZĄDKOWSKI Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 08-11-03 Z/4838/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.2 -- LDK!
158. 15.23 4 s2 GAŁUSZKA Krzysztof UKS Sokół Zator 07-02-15 Z/4887/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.8 -- LDK!
159. 15.35 4 e4 GORCZYCA Piotr UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.3 -- LDK!
160. 15.49 3 s5 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.6 -- LDK!
161. 15.51 4 e2 ŚWIĘTEK Jacek UKS Sokół Zator 07-03-06 Z/4884/19 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
162. 15.68 4 e1 POLAK Konrad UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 07-10-25 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.1 -- LDK!
163. 15.72 6 s4 LUBERDA Przemysław UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-10-01 Z/2956/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-29 +1.4 -- LDK!
164. 15.73 5 s1 KRZECZEK Oskar SKS Kusy Kraków 06-03-22 Z/4696/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.2 -- LDK!
165. 15.74 3 s5 KMIECIK Stanisław WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-06-29 Z/2733/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.1 -- LDK!
166. 15.76 4 s9 SKIMINA Oskar SKS Kusy Kraków 07-05-28 Z/4837/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.4 -- LDK!
167. 15.78 3 s8 KOWALCZE Arkadiusz UKS Sokół Zator 07-05-04 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.2 -- LDK!
168. 15.79 4 s5 PAWŁOWSKI Jakub ULKS Lipinki 07-01-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.1 -- LDK!
169. 15.85 5 s9 POLAK Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 07-10-25 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.4 -- LDK!
170. 15.87 6 s1 KHOMA Oleksandr SKS Kusy Kraków 08-07-27 Z/4845/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.2 -- LDK!
171. 15.87 4 s5 FIREK Grzegorz SKS Kusy Kraków 08-09-23 Z/3448/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.6 -- LDK!
172. 15.91 7 s7 KOWALIK Norbert TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07-09-18 Z/3500/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 -0.3 -- LDK!
173. 15.92 5 s5 PTASZEK Leon WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-07-16 Z/3873/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.6 -- LDK!
174. 16.01 3 s3 KSIĘŻYC Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 06-08-30 Z/4114/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.9 -- LDK!
175. 16.01 5 e2 WOJTAS Piotr ULKS Lipinki 07-03-10 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
176. 16.04 7 s1 MUCHA Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-03 Z/4712/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.2 -- LDK!
177. 16.08 5 e1 RYCHLIŃSKI Joachim LKS Kłos Olkusz 07-08-21 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.1 --
178. 16.11 6 e4 RYCHLIK Michał UKS Sokół Zator 06-04-23 Z/3871/19 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.3 -- LDK!
179. 16.21 6 s9 WIATER Norbert SKS Kusy Kraków 06-12-31 Z/4700/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.4 -- LDK!
180. 16.41 5 s3 KOWALSKI Łukasz UKS Sokół Zator 06-07-08 Z/3869/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.9 -- LDK!
181. 16.42 6 e1 HOTLOŚ Kamil ULKS Lipinki 07-02-02 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.1 -- LDK!
182. 16.53 7 s4 WOJAS Patryk ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-07 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +1.3 --
183. 16.58 6 e3 GORCZYCA Aleksander UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 -0.5 -- LDK!
184. 16.59 7 s3 SKRZEK Miłosz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-05-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.9 --
185. 16.62 7 s4 GRONDAL Piotr KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-08-28 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.9 -- LDK!
186. 17.00 6 s5 SZEWCZYK Karol SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-23 Z/4719/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.1 -- LDK!
187. 17.27 8 s3 TAJS Szymon UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-04-18 Z/2965/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 -0.9 -- LDK!
188. 17.82 6 s8 WĄGIEL Miłosz UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 07-08-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.2 -- LDK!
189. 17.87 8 s4 RABA Wojciech ULKS Lipinki 07-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.9 -- LDK!
190. 17.91 7 s5 BRUSIK Bartosz UKS Sokół Zator 07-05-22 Z/3872/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +1.1 -- LDK!
191. 17.98 8 s1 SKRZYPEK Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-09 Z/4844/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -0.2 -- LDK!
192. 19.01 5 s6 KURDZIEL Hubert KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-11-17 Z/4933/19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 +0.9 -- LDK!
DQ OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 Z/5317/15 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2019-05-25 +1.6 --
DQ WOJDYŁO Justyn KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 00-01-06 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -1.1 --
100 M z wiatrem
1. 10.37 3 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2019-06-29 +4.4
2. 10.44 1 s2 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92-10-10 Sen MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +4.1
3. 10.68 3 f2 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2019-05-25 +3.5
4. 10.78 4 s1 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-04 U20 MA Lublin (M) 2019-06-16 +2.7
5. 10.89 4 e2 KNAPCZYK Bartłomiej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-05-20 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +3.2
6. 10.95 1 s1 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2019-05-01 +3.6
7. 11.03 3 s1 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2019-07-06 +2.6
8. 11.06 1 s2 JEWUŁA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-07-23 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2019-06-29 +2.7
9. 11.09 4 s1 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2019-06-29 +3.7
10. 11.33 2 s3 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 U18 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-06-15 +2.2
11. 11.39 3 s3 SAMEL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-01-23 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +2.4
12. 11.44 3 s1 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2019-05-01 +3.6
13. 11.45 2 s2 SALA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-13 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2019-06-29 +2.7
14. 11.46 5 s3 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +2.4
15. 11.50 3 s3 KANTOR Amadeusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-02-09 U20 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-06-15 +2.2
16. 11.53 1 s3 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +3.6
17. 11.58 1 e5 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-03-10 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2019-06-08 +2.1
18. 11.60 5 e4 SAIUK Nazarii niest. Kraków 98-10-18 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2019-05-25 +2.4
19. 11.72 5 e1 MIŚTAK Nikodem MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-11 U18 MA Zamość (M) 2019-06-01 +3.2
20. 11.76 6 e6 CHODOROWSKI Stanisław niest. Kraków 97-05-02 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2019-05-25 +2.3
21. 11.90 2 s3 IWAŃSKI Łukasz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-12-03 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +3.6
22. 12.04 2 s2 BYDOŃ Oskar TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-01-02 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +2.4
23. 12.04 3 s1 SEKUŁA Jakub ULKS Lipinki 03-03-07 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2019-09-14 +2.6
24. 12.20 3 s3 KUCZEK Piotr KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-08-24 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +3.6
25. 12.21 4 s3 SADOWSKI Igor WKS Wawel Kraków 03-07-04 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +3.6
26. 12.26 7 e14 WARCHOŁ Bartłomiej niest. Kraków 97-05-13 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2019-05-25 +2.2
27. 12.53 5 s3 DOMAS Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-05-26 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +3.6
28. 12.70 3 s2 PENKAL Emil LKS Kłos Olkusz 04-08-28 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +2.4
29. 12.81 4 s2 BALANIUK Artemii LKS Kłos Olkusz 04-11-03 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +2.4
30. 12.86 6 s3 WIDEŁ Marek niest. Kraków 68-01-26 Masters MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +3.6
31. 13.52 1 s6 SZPILA Kacper MLUKS Tarnów 06-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.1
32. 13.68 2 s6 PIETRZKIEWICZ-JANISZ Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-05 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.1
33. 14.18 3 s4 DADAŚ Maciej UKS Sokół Zator 06-08-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.1
34. 14.49 2 s5 FLUDER Mikołaj UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 07-02-04 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.4
35. 14.69 3 s5 MYGA Igor UKS Polfin Oświęcim 06-08-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.4
36. 14.90 4 s5 LACH Marcel MKS Tempo Kęty 07-09-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.4
37. 15.23 3 s6 GORCZYCA Piotr UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.1
38. 15.89 4 s6 GORCZYCA Aleksander UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.1
39. 16.08 5 s5 BAŃDO Brajan WKS Wawel Kraków 07-07-25 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.4
40. 16.87 5 s6 RYLEWICZ Krystian KS Akantos Łoniowa 06-11-27 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.1
41. 17.20 7 s2 JASICA Krzysztof UKS Kusy Bukowno 09-06-09 U12 MA Częstochowa (1) 2019-05-01 +4.0
42. 18.16 6 s6 JEWUŁA Paweł KS Akantos Łoniowa 07-01-25 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +2.1
150 m M
1. 16.71 1 s1 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 Z/2092/17 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2019-05-01 +1.7 --  ZKN  
2. 21.84 1 s3 LEŚNIAK Mateusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.8 --
3. 21.99 1 s2 KOSZYK Antoni ULKS Lipinki 08-02-29 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
4. 22.50 2 s2 WOŁOWIEC Grzegorz SKS Kusy Kraków 08-06-17 Z/4723/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
5. 22.61 3 s2 KĘDZIOR Kacper WKS Wawel Kraków 08-06-05 Z/5497/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 --
6. 22.73 1 s1 PIENIĄŻEK Karol KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-01-22 Z/2613/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +1.0 -- LDK!
7. 22.80 4 s2 RAKOCZY Karol MKS Tempo Kęty 09-01-04 Z/4991/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 --
8. 22.95 2 s3 RZĄDKOWSKI Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 08-11-03 Z/4838/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.8 -- LDK!
9. 23.43 2 s1 JASIŃSKI Szymon MKS Tempo Kęty 08-12-10 Z/3270/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +1.0 --
10. 23.44 3 s1 SAŁATA Dominik MKS Tempo Kęty 08-10-20 Z/4465/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +1.0 --
11. 24.24 5 s2 ŚWIERZOWSKI Kacper ULKS Lipinki 08-01-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
12. 24.34 3 s3 MATUSZYK Mateusz ULKS Lipinki 08-05-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.8 -- LDK!
13. 24.42 4 s1 JAMRÓZ Patryk UKS Polfin Oświęcim 09-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +1.0 --
14. 24.56 4 s3 MUCHA Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-03 Z/4712/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.8 -- LDK!
15. 24.66 6 s2 WÓJCIK Daniel ULKS Lipinki 08-09-20 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
16. 24.74 7 s2 SZWAGRZYK Jakub UKS Sokół Zator 11-11-04 Z/4886/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
17. 25.53 5 s1 KOKOSZKA Filip WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-10-21 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +1.0 -- LDK!
18. 25.91 6 s1 RYCHLIK Filip UKS Sokół Zator 10-01-11 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +1.0 -- LDK!
19. 28.45 7 s1 GAWROŃSKI Krystian KS AZS AWF Kraków 11-01-10 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +1.0 --
20. 29.22 8 s1 KURDZIEL Hubert KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-11-17 Z/4933/19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-28 +1.0 -- LDK!
150 M z wiatrem
1. 20.84 3 s1 DWORNIK Eryk MKS Tempo Kęty 04-12-21 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-04-27 +9.9
2. 23.23 4 s1 PUDEŁKO Igor MKS Tempo Kęty 06-06-22 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2019-04-27 +9.9
200 m M
1. 21.40 1 s1 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-04 Z/1746/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 +0.7 M  SKN  
2. 21.45 1 s5 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 Z/1304/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.3 M
3. 21.63 2 s1 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 +0.7 I LDK!  ZKN  
4. 22.04 2 s1 KNAPCZYK Bartłomiej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-05-20 Z/2687/18 U20 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-06-15 +0.1 II
5. 22.10 1 s2 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Z/0148/11 Sen MA Gliwice (1) 2019-09-15 +1.7 II
6. 22.22 2 s5 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 Z/5037/15 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2019-05-26 +1.7 II
7. 22.31 1 s1 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-11 -1.9 II
8. 22.48 2 s1 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 Sen MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 -0.5 II
9. 22.50 3 s5 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 Z/1860/16 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.3 II
10. 22.55 5 s1 BAKALARZ Jakub Kraków Athletics Team (Kraków Athletics TeamWKS Wawel Kraków) 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.6 II LDK!  ZKN  
11. 22.57 2 s2 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 Z/4928/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 +0.5 II
12. 22.58 3 s2 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02-07-29 Z/0021/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.1 II LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
13. 22.84 3 s1 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.9 III
14. 22.86 1 s3 JEWUŁA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-07-23 Z/4800/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 III
15. 22.87 1 s3 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-01-12 Z/3745/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-09-01 -0.1 III  ZKN  
16. 22.89 1 s3 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U18 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2019-06-15 -0.7 III LDK!  ZKN  
17. 22.90 2 s1 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 Z/5317/15 U23 MA Warszawa (2) 2019-05-12 +0.4 III
18. 22.90 2 s1 KUFEL Maksymilian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-08-28 Z/3846/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.4 III
19. 23.10 1 s2 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-06-25 Z/1284/12 Sen MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2019-05-12 +0.6 III
20. 23.26 7 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.4 III  ZKN  
21. 23.26 1 s2 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków 89-09-21 Sen MA Białystok (M) 2019-06-29 -1.8 III
22. 23.31 1 s3 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 Z/0086/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2019-09-29 -1.1 III
23. 23.39 2 s3 SAMEL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-01-23 Z/2528/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 III
24. 23.44 3 s3 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-20 Z/1859/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-18 +0.5 III
25. 23.47 1 s6 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-06-19 Z/2981/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-06-01 +0.5 III
26. 23.60 5 s3 SALA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-13 Z/3854/19 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2019-06-22 -1.4 III
27. 23.60 1 s2 KARPĘCKI Bartłomiej KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 94-05-31 Z/4912/19 Sen MA Chorzów (1) 2019-08-24 +0.4 III
28. 23.61 5 s1 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2019-05-11 +0.4 --
29. 23.64 4 s1 PAWŁOWSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-04-22 Z/1350/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.4 IV
30. 23.65 4 s4 WÓJCIK Damian TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-03-05 Z/3283/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 -1.0 IV LDK!  ROSU  
31. 23.72 4 s1 ZARASKA Łukasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-10 Z/0778/18 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2019-09-14 +1.9 IV
32. 23.76 4 s3 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 Z/1978/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2019-05-25 +0.2 IV
33. 23.77 1 s2 KWAŚNY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-05-10 Z/2360/17 U20 MA