50 K
1. 6.40 2 +A CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Luxembourg-Kirchberg (LUX) (M) 2019-02-02  KN   SKN  
60 K
1. 7.08 1 e1 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Karlsruhe (GER) (M) 2019-02-02  KNF   SKN  
2. 7.28 5 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Łódź (M) 2019-02-04  KN   SKN  
3. 7.36 7 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U23 MZ Łódź (M) 2019-02-04  KNF   SKN  
4. 7.40 2 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
5. 7.44 2 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20  KN   SKN  
6. 7.44 1 e1 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93-08-23 Z/0903/11 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  SKN  
7. 7.44 3 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88-04-28 Z/2191/11 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
8. 7.58 3 e2 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 Z/0275/13 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KNF   SKN  
9. 7.61 3 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN  
10. 7.62 3 e1 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20
11. 7.62 1 e3 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 96-10-04 Z/0840/12 Sen SK Spała (M) 2019-02-03
12. 7.63 5 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20
13. 7.64 6 e2 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U23 MZ Łódź (M) 2019-02-04  KNF   SKN  
14. 7.66 2 e3 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-12-03 Z/0261/14 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03
15. 7.68 4 RAJEWSKA Alicja UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 99-03-08 Z/3620/15 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN   SKN  
16. 7.71 4 e1 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 97-10-14 Z/1386/13 U23 ZP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
17. 7.71 1 f2 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95-03-24 Z/0183/12 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03
18. 7.75 3 f2 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
19. 7.77 6 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 Z/1497/14 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-19  ZKN  
20. 7.78 2 e20 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92-02-27 Z/2785/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2019-01-12
21. 7.79 2 e15 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
22. 7.79 2 e3 WINKOWSKA Marcelina OŚ AZS Poznań 98-07-30 Z/0866/14 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  ZKN  
23. 7.80 3 e3 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95-04-14 Z/1161/11 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
24. 7.80 7 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
25. 7.81 8 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98-05-28 Z/0788/14 U23 LD Spała (M) 2019-01-20  KNF   SKN  
26. 7.83 3 e2 WOJCIESZEK Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 91-03-16 Z/1793/13 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20
27. 7.83 1 e8 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
28. 7.83 8 SYROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-01-08 Z/1569/12 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
29. 7.83 4 e4 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-08-16 Z/3313/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2019-02-03
30. 7.85 1 e1 WOJTUNIK Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99-05-15 Z/0536/15 U23 PK Mielec (2) 2019-01-12  KNF   SKN  
31. 7.86 3 fB PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 99-12-04 Z/1853/16 U23 LU Lublin (2) 2019-01-26  ZKN  
32. 7.86 6 f2 KANTOR Weronika AZS-AWF Katowice (AZS-AWF KatowiceMUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl) 99-06-14 Z/4171/15 U23 SL Spała (M) 2019-02-03
33. 7.90 1 e4 SZYMAŃSKA Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 99-03-05 Z/4019/15 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN   SKN  
34. 7.90 1 e11 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92-05-30 Z/2950/11 Sen LD Łódź (1) 2019-01-26  KN   SKN  
35. 7.91 2 MACH Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 99-07-14 Z/0307/15 U23 SL Ostrava - Vítkovice (CZE) (2) 2019-01-05  KNF   SKN  
36. 7.93 4 f5 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26  SKN  
37. 7.94 3 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Ostrava - Vítkovice (CZE) (2) 2019-01-12
38. 7.94 4 f4 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-02-28 Z/1542/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2019-01-12
39. 7.96 1 KULPIŃSKA Anna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99-04-14 Z/0382/15 U23 WP Kalisz (1) 2019-02-02  ZKN   SKN  
40. 7.97 1 s2 KORCZUK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-10-15 Z/1634/14 U23 DS Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) (2) 2019-01-30
41. 7.97 4 e2 RĘBIŚ Kinga AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-08-15 Z/1971/11 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03
42. 7.98 6 e2 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97-10-26 Z/1683/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN  
43. 7.99 1 e9 CIESIELSKA Larysa AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOS Katowice) 98-10-17 Z/1500/16 U23 SL Brzeszcze (2) 2019-02-02
44. 8.00 5 e3 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-04-14 Z/0545/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN  
45. 8.02 2 POHL Sabina TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99-07-13 Z/0364/18 U23 SL Brzeczcze (2) 2019-01-19
46. 8.02 5 e5 GROT Aneta RKS Łódź 79-09-22 Z/3027/16 Weteran LD Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
47. 8.03 1 e7 WOTA Gaja WKS Wawel Kraków (niestowarzyszona) 98-09-04 Z/1069/14 U23 MA Brzeszcze (2) 2019-02-02  KNF   SKN  
48. 8.04 4 s3 KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-11 Z/1018/14 U23 DS Chemnitz (GER) (2) 2018-12-21
49. 8.04 1 e6 ORŁOWSKA Marta MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 93-04-03 Z/0123/11 Sen PK Lublin (2) 2019-01-26
50. 8.06 6 e3 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-06-19 Z/1561/13 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20
150 K
200 K
1. 23.87 1 s1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Spała (M) 2019-01-20  KN   SKN  
2. 24.10 1 s1 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U23 MZ Wien (AUT) (M) 2019-01-26  KNF   SKN  
3. 24.16 1 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
4. 24.23 2 s7 GAJDA Diana SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 96-02-01 Z/1786/12 Sen MZ Lubbock (USA) (2) 2019-01-26
5. 24.34 1 s2 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88-04-28 Z/2191/11 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
6. 24.55 1 s16 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 Sen MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
7. 24.58 1 s9 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  KNF   SKN  
8. 24.60 2 s2 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
9. 24.67 1 s2 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
10. 24.74 1 s11 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03
11. 24.81 3 s2 RAJEWSKA Alicja UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 99-03-08 Z/3620/15 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN   SKN  
12. 24.82 2 s3 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  SKN  
13. 24.99 1 s1 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 Z/1497/14 U23 PM Toruń (2) 2019-01-13  ZKN  
14. 25.01 1 s4 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-12-03 Z/0261/14 U23 MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
15. 25.03 1 e4 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92-10-30 Z/0286/11 Sen ZP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02  KN   SKN  
16. 25.07 3 s2 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92-02-27 Z/2785/11 Sen MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
17. 25.12 3 s1 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  SKN  
18. 25.14 4 s1 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95-04-16 Z/1477/11 Sen SL Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  SKN  
19. 25.22 1 s5 SYROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-01-08 Z/1569/12 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
20. 25.25 2 s1 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-02-28 Z/1542/13 U23 MZ Toruń (2) 2019-01-13
21. 25.26 4 s3 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
22. 25.30 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U23 DS Hvam (NOR) (2) 2019-01-26  KNF   SKN  
23. 25.38 1 s2 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN  
24. 25.63 3 s4 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-06-19 Z/1561/13 U23 DS Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
25. 25.64 1 s5 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20  SKN  
26. 25.70 1 s10 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 Sen PM Toruń (2) 2019-01-19
27. 25.71 1 s4 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-08-16 Z/3313/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2019-02-03
28. 25.73 1 s8 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97-08-02 Z/1776/13 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
29. 25.74 2 s10 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-04-14 Z/0545/14 U23 DS Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  ZKN  
30. 25.77 2 s9 KANTOR Weronika AZS-AWF Katowice (AZS-AWF KatowiceMUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl) 99-06-14 Z/4171/15 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
31. 25.78 0 s2 MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-10-05 Z/0652/15 U23 MA Ostrava (CZE) (2) 2019-02-02  ZKN  
32. 25.78 1 s5 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97-10-26 Z/1683/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN  
33. 25.81 2 s4 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
34. 25.95 2 s5 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 Sen MA Spała (M) 2019-02-03  SKN  
35. 25.98 3 e3 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89-04-20 Z/1324/13 Sen WP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
36. 26.04 2 s16 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
37. 26.17 1 s1 KORCZUK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-10-15 Z/1634/14 U23 DS Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) (2) 2019-01-30
38. 26.20 3 s1 WOJCIESZEK Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 91-03-16 Z/1793/13 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20
39. 26.20 2 s6 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Spała (M) 2019-02-03
40. 26.24 4 s5 ŁĄCZNA Urszula OŚ AZS Poznań 98-09-22 Z/0906/14 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
41. 26.26 4 s6 KULPIŃSKA Anna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99-04-14 Z/0382/15 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  ZKN   SKN  
42. 26.27 1 s2 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Ostrava - Vítkovice (CZE) (2) 2019-01-12
43. 26.29 4 s7 GROT Aneta RKS Łódź 79-09-22 Z/3027/16 Weteran LD Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
44. 26.38 4 s1 CIESIELSKA Larysa AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOS Katowice) 98-10-17 Z/1500/16 U23 SL Ostrava - Vítkovice (CZE) (2) 2019-01-12
45. 26.41 3 s2 POHL Sabina TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99-07-13 Z/0364/18 U23 SL Ostrava - Vítkovice (CZE) (2) 2019-01-12
46. 26.43 1 s2 BIELECKA Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99-09-04 Z/2191/15 U23 WN Dresden (GER) (2) 2018-12-15
47. 26.57 4 s9 KWAŚNIAK Oliwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99-09-27 Z/0362/15 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
48. 26.72 1 e8 POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 99-07-14 Z/3264/15 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
49. 26.73 2 s6 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1333/14 U23 LD Spała (M) 2019-01-20
50. 26.77 3 s3 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria OŚ AZS Poznań 95-02-21 Z/3611/11 Sen WP Toruń (2) 2019-01-19
300 K
1. 37.39 3 s1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Dortmund (GER) (2) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
2. 37.70 1 s1 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94-04-05 Z/0899/11 Sen PD Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
3. 37.97 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95-12-01 Z/0108/11 Sen LD Hvam (NOR) (2) 2019-01-26  KN   SKN  
4. 38.29 4 s1 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2019-02-12  KN   SKN  
5. 38.48 1 s1 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-01-17 Z/1152/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
6. 38.65 2 e1 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92-10-30 Z/0286/11 Sen ZP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02  KN   SKN  
7. 38.91 2 s1 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  SKN  
8. 38.98 5 s1 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2019-02-12  KNF   SKN  
9. 38.99 1 s7 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  KNF   SKN  
10. 39.29 4 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  SKN  
11. 39.65 1 s2 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95-04-16 Z/1477/11 Sen SL Spała (M) 2019-02-03  SKN  
12. 39.89 1 s2 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20  KNF   SKN  
13. 40.05 2 s7 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95-12-27 Z/0727/12 Sen SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  SKN  
14. 40.17 1 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 Sen MA Spała (M) 2019-01-20  SKN  
15. 40.30 1 s2 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97-08-02 Z/1776/13 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
16. 40.37 1 s4 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
17. 40.60 2 s4 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-14 Z/0633/15 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN  
18. 40.61 2 s2 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
19. 41.07 2 s5 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-06-19 Z/1561/13 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20
20. 41.38 4 s2 ŁĄCZNA Urszula OŚ AZS Poznań 98-09-22 Z/0906/14 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
21. 41.45 3 s4 ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta AZS-AWF Katowice 99-02-27 Z/0183/16 U23 SL Spała (M) 2019-02-03
22. 41.66 5 s7 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
23. 41.71 4 s3 WIERNICKA Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 97-08-27 Z/1469/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN  
24. 42.69 4 s2 GĄSOWSKA Małgorzata LKS Vectra Włocławek 78-03-18 Weteran KP Spała (M) 2019-02-03
25. 43.50 6 s7 ZWIAS Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 99-08-19 Z/1733/15 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
26. 43.94 4 s3 BERŁOWSKA Barbara RKS Łódź 99-08-21 Z/0198/15 U23 LD Spała (M) 2019-01-20
27. 44.29 1 s9 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1333/14 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2019-01-13
28. 45.05 2 s5 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Spała (M) 2019-02-03
29. 45.24 1 s1 ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna WLKS Wrocław 99-01-22 U23 DS Chemnitz (GER) (2) 2018-12-21
30. 45.66 3 s9 TRZCIŃSKA Joanna OKS Skra Warszawa 99-10-04 Z/3944/15 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20
31. 48.09 3 s10 LASKOŚ Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-01-30 Z/4740/18 U23 MA Spała (M) 2019-01-20
32. 48.40 2 e7 GRABOWSKA Joanna niest. Bydgoszcz 75-04-15 Z/0164/19 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
33. 50.67 1 s8 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA Iwona UKS Herkules Sulejówek 74-10-27 Z/1115/18 Weteran MZ Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26
400 K
1. 51.91 1 s2 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89-04-11 Z/3124/11 Sen KP Toruń (M) 2019-02-06  KN   SKN  
2. 52.14 2 s2 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92-12-03 Z/2913/11 Sen SL Toruń (M) 2019-02-06  KN   SKN  
3. 53.14 1 sB KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Liévin (FRA) (M) 2019-02-10  KN   SKN  
4. 53.58 3 sB HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92-10-30 Z/0286/11 Sen ZP Eaubonne (FRA) (2) 2019-02-12  KN   SKN  
5. 53.61 4 s1 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-01-17 Z/1152/14 U23 DS Toruń (M) 2019-02-06  KNF   SKN  
6. 53.98 1 s2 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95-12-01 Z/0108/11 Sen LD Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KN   SKN  
7. 54.13 5 s2 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 91-01-30 Z/4322/11 Sen SL Toruń (M) 2019-02-06  KN   SKN  
8. 54.28 2 s4 GAJDA Diana SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 96-02-01 Z/1786/12 Sen MZ Lubbock (USA) (2) 2019-01-25
9. 54.74 1 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-02-02  SKN  
10. 54.76 3 s1 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U23 SL Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
11. 55.29 2 s2 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
12. 55.42 1 s3 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
13. 55.59 2 s3 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
14. 55.81 3 s1 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U23 MZ Bratislava (SVK) (M) 2019-01-27  KNF   SKN  
15. 56.28 2 s1 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97-08-02 Z/1776/13 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
16. 56.51 2 s1 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95-12-27 Z/0727/12 Sen SL Ostrava (CZE) (2) 2019-02-05  SKN  
17. 58.37 1 s2 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
18. 59.76 1 s1 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Spała (M) 2019-01-20
19. 59.85 4 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 Sen MA Spała (M) 2019-02-03
20. 59.97 4 s1 WASILUK Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-11-08 Z/0445/13 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
21. 60.78 2 s2 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97-02-13 Z/0201/13 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
22. 63.22 3 s3 TARCZEWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-05-07 Z/0564/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20
23. 63.72 4 s2 TRZCIŃSKA Joanna OKS Skra Warszawa 99-10-04 Z/3944/15 U23 MZ Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
24. 64.21 2 s3 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1333/14 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2019-01-26
25. 67.12 5 s2 GAFFKE Izabella KS Wejher Wejherowo 99-09-24 Z/0355/17 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
26. 67.87 4 s3 ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata MKL Toruń 74-02-12 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
27. 70.73 4 s1 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA Iwona UKS Herkules Sulejówek 74-10-27 Z/1115/18 Weteran MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20
28. 78.26 2 s1 JĘDRASIAK Renata niest. Wrocław 63-05-05 Weteran DS Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
29. 84.30 3 s1 PIECZULIS Krystyna AZS-AWF Katowice 62-11-12 Z/0349/19 Weteran SL Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
30. 86.48 4 s1 WISZENKO Elżbieta KS Podlasie Białystok 58-10-01 Z/4554/15 Weteran PD Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
31. 86.87 5 s1 GADOMSKA Maria niest. Bydgoszcz 52-04-21 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
500 K
1. 1:14.03 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U23 DS Hvam (NOR) (2) 2019-01-26  KNF   SKN  
600 K
1. 1:33.56 3 s3 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
2. 1:33.93 1 s1 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97-08-02 Z/1776/13 U23 PM Toruń (2) 2019-01-13
3. 1:34.11 3 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-19  KNF   SKN  
4. 1:34.57 2 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 Sen PM Toruń (2) 2019-01-13  SKN  
5. 1:35.11 1 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Ostrava - Vítkovice (CZE) (2) 2019-01-05  ZKN  
6. 1:36.43 1 s3 LEMIESZ Aneta RK Athletics Warszawa 81-01-17 Z/2805/17 Weteran MZ Łódź (1) 2019-02-02
7. 1:37.27 4 s1 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93-03-03 Z/2536/11 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-19
8. 1:38.27 3 s1 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97-02-13 Z/0201/13 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
9. 1:39.30 8 s1 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa 96-02-13 Z/0553/12 Sen MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
10. 1:41.10 1 s2 MATUSZCZAK Michalina OŚ AZS Poznań 98-11-12 Z/0716/14 U23 WP Toruń (2) 2019-01-13
11. 1:42.86 8 s1 TRZCIŃSKA Joanna OKS Skra Warszawa 99-10-04 Z/3944/15 U23 MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-19
12. 1:48.96 4 s4 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 96-01-07 Z/0397/12 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2019-01-12
800 K
1. 2:00.40 3 s1 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin (AZS UMCS LublinMKL Szczecin) 95-08-30 Z/3838/11 Sen LU Toruń (M) 2019-02-06  KN   SKN  
2. 2:03.79 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93-11-09 Z/0598/11 Sen PK Liévin (FRA) (M) 2019-02-10  KN   SKN  
3. 2:07.06 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94-01-07 Z/0581/11 Sen MZ Ulsteinvik (NOR) (M) 2019-01-25  KN   SKN  
4. 2:11.47 1 s1 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-07-06 Z/0350/13 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03
5. 2:11.77 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90-02-22 Z/0090/11 Sen MA Hvam (NOR) (2) 2019-01-26  SKN  
6. 2:11.84 1 s GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97-01-31 Z/1234/13 U23 ZP Berlin (GER) (2) 2019-01-19
7. 2:11.99 2 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-02-02  KNF   SKN  
8. 2:12.41 3 s1 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Białystok 97-12-07 Z/5014/15 U23 PD Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
9. 2:13.06 4 s1 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-11-06 Z/0252/15 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
10. 2:13.54 5 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Toruń (1) 2019-02-02  ZKN  
11. 2:13.82 4 s1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Spała (M) 2019-02-03
12. 2:14.16 2 s2 MISJAN Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96-06-27 Z/3914/16 Sen LB Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
13. 2:15.44 5 s1 JELSKA Justyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99-08-20 Z/1051/15 U23 WN Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN   SKN  
14. 2:20.36 2 w3 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-03 Z/0250/15 U23 KP Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  KNF   SKN  
15. 2:21.46 4 w3 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 Sen PM Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
16. 2:22.93 4 w1 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 Sen KP Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
17. 2:35.46 7 w2 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90-09-04 Z/4081/11 Sen MZ Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  SKN  
18. 2:37.63 1 s3 PAWŁOWSKA Dorota KS Zamek Kurzętnik 80-03-13 Z/5165/11 Weteran WN Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
19. 2:59.45 2 s3 BRULIŃSKA Monika niest. Warszawa 76-08-02 Weteran MZ Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
20. 4:27.64 3 s3 GULBICKA Halina niest. Olsztyn 57-09-21 Weteran WN Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
DNF LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław () 90-05-02 Z/3750/11 Sen DS Stockholm (SWE) (M) 2019-02-04  KN   SKN  
DNF WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Toruń (M) 2019-02-06  KN   SKN  
1000 K
1. 2:46.92 1 s1 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92-10-24 Z/4043/11 Sen SL Spała (M) 2019-02-03
2. 2:47.62 1 s1 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99-01-20 Z/0345/15 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KNF   SKN  
3. 2:47.92 2 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KNF   SKN  
4. 2:48.91 2 s1 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97-06-19 Z/0102/13 U23 SL Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KNF   SKN  
5. 2:50.09 1 s1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Spała (M) 2019-01-20
6. 2:50.46 1 s1 JELSKA Justyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99-08-20 Z/1051/15 U23 WN Toruń (2) 2019-01-13  ZKN   SKN  
7. 2:50.72 2 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN  
8. 2:51.28 4 s1 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-07-06 Z/0350/13 Sen MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
9. 2:55.68 7 s1 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-11-06 Z/0252/15 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
10. 2:56.40 1 s3 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97-05-11 Z/1218/13 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
11. 2:56.73 8 s1 KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-04-20 Z/2431/15 U23 LD Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
12. 2:57.39 7 s1 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97-03-26 Z/0479/13 U23 SL Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN   SKN  
13. 2:58.50 2 s1 ŁĄCKA Barbara MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 87-03-22 Z/2842/18 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-19
14. 2:58.58 7 s1 MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99-01-12 Z/2443/15 U23 PD Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN  
15. 3:07.20 10 s1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 Z/0526/14 U23 PM Toruń (2) 2019-01-13
16. 3:10.71 9 s1 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78-02-20 Z/3956/11 Weteran MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20 LDK!
17. 3:14.60 11 s1 KACZOR Agnieszka UKS Wiking Rychnowy 89-09-13 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
18. 3:16.93 3 s3 GAJ Paulina MCKiS Jaworzno 93-01-29 Z/1002/11 Sen SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
19. 3:26.12 10 s2 RODAK Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 97-11-01 Z/0147/14 U23 MZ Toruń (2) 2019-01-13
20. 3:30.12 13 s2 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna PLKS Gwda Piła 87-02-26 Z/2852/11 Sen WP Toruń (2) 2019-01-13
DNF KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków () 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U23 MA Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN  
1500 K
1. 4:05.22 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin (AZS UMCS LublinMKL Szczecin) 95-08-30 Z/3838/11 Sen LU Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2019-02-12  KN   SKN  
2. 4:11.36 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85-02-05 Z/5075/11 Sen ZP Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2019-02-12  KN   SKN  
3. 4:34.26 1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (2) 2019-02-05  ZKN  
4. 4:44.15 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 89-10-17 Sen MA Haugesund (NOR) (M) 2019-02-02
5. 5:00.30 3 s1 SÓJKA Klaudia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99-09-24 Z/0309/15 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
6. 5:08.90 3 s1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 Z/0526/14 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-19
7. 5:46.36 6 s1 GAWRYŚ Katarzyna niestowarzyszona 81-04-08 Weteran Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
DNF BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90-02-22 Z/0090/11 Sen MA Stockholm (SWE) (M) 2019-02-04  SKN  
2000 K
1. 6:05.88 1 s1 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92-10-24 Z/4043/11 Sen SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
2. 6:13.70 2 s1 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97-06-19 Z/0102/13 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  KNF   SKN  
3. 6:25.73 5 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  ZKN  
4. 6:53.65 8 s1 WOJTYŁA Barbara AZS-AWF Katowice 95-12-01 Z/0438/11 Sen SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
5. 8:37.76 14 s1 DYLLA Elżbieta UKS Trójka Mikołów 99-08-06 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
DNF RODAK Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 97-11-01 Z/0147/14 U23 MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
3000 K
1. 9:03.90 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85-02-05 Z/5075/11 Sen ZP Madrid (ESP) (M) 2019-02-08  KN   SKN  
2. 9:28.36 6 s1 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96-05-14 Z/0682/12 Sen LU Fayetteville (USA) (2) 2019-01-26  SKN  
3. 9:45.50 1 s1 FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 97-11-14 Z/0187/13 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2019-01-26
4. 10:09.64 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 89-10-17 Sen MA Haugesund (NOR) (M) 2019-02-03
5. 11:05.39 6 s2 ŁUKIJANIUK Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-09-07 Sen DS Lake Charles (USA) (2) 2019-01-25
6. 11:33.99 2 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Dorota KS Zamek Kurzętnik 80-03-13 Z/5165/11 Weteran WN Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
7. 11:54.07 3 s1 KOWALSKA Magdalena niest. Bydgoszcz 78-06-10 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
8. 13:03.65 4 s1 PIECZULIS Krystyna AZS-AWF Katowice 62-11-12 Z/0349/19 Weteran SL Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
9. 17:45.96 5 s1 WISZENKO Elżbieta KS Podlasie Białystok 58-10-01 Z/4554/15 Weteran PD Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
10. 17:46.02 6 s1 GULBICKA Halina niest. Olsztyn 57-09-21 Weteran WN Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
DNF MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok () 92-07-13 Z/3113/11 Sen PD Ulsteinvik (NOR) (M) 2019-01-25  SKN  
3000 K nieregulaminowe
1. 9:56.16 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 96-01-22 Sen WP Lexington (USA) (2) 2019-02-02
5000 K nieregulaminowe
1. 16:05.84 13 s3 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96-05-14 Sen LU Seattle (USA) (2) 2019-02-08
Mila K
1. 5:05.69 2 s1 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97-08-08 Z/1695/13 U23 ZP Birmingham (GBR) (2) 2019-01-20
Mila K nieregulaminowe
1. 4:49.56 2 s2 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 96-01-22 Sen WP Nashville (USA) (2) 2019-02-09
2. 5:01.16 4 s4 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97-08-08 U23 ZP Pittsburg (USA) (2) 2019-02-09
3. 5:03.92 11 s3 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-10-06 Sen DS Nashville (USA) (2) 2019-02-09
60p(76.2/7.5) K
60p(76.2/8.2) K
60p(76.2/8.0) K
60p(76.2) K
60p K
1. 8.04 2 e2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 Z/0137/14 U23 MA Toruń (M) 2019-02-06  KNF   SKN  
2. 8.05 3 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93-01-15 Z/4343/11 Sen LU Karlsruhe (GER) (M) 2019-02-02  KN   SKN  
3. 8.37 3 e2 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92-02-27 Z/2785/11 Sen MZ Łódź (M) 2019-02-04
4. 8.38 1 f2 WOJTUNIK Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99-05-15 Z/0536/15 U23 PK Spała (M) 2019-01-20  KNF   SKN  
5. 8.39 1 SZYMAŃSKA Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 99-03-05 Z/4019/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26  ZKN   SKN  
6. 8.47 1 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98-05-28 Z/0788/14 U23 LD Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KNF   SKN  
7. 8.51 2 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99-07-15 Z/0397/15 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27  KNF   SKN  
8. 8.55 5 e2 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92-05-30 Z/2950/11 Sen LD Łódź (M) 2019-02-04  KN   SKN  
9. 8.55 7 e2 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-03 Z/0250/15 U23 KP Toruń (M) 2019-02-06  KNF   SKN  
10. 8.62 1 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97-10-26 Z/1683/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN  
11. 8.64 2 WOJCIESZEK Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 91-03-16 Z/1793/13 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03
12. 8.72 3 w2 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90-09-04 Z/4081/11 Sen MZ Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  SKN  
13. 8.74 3 KULPIŃSKA Anna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99-04-14 Z/0382/15 U23 WP Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN   SKN  
14. 8.76 5 f2 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-04-14 Z/0545/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN  
15. 8.76 1 e1 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96-07-10 Z/1329/12 Sen LD Łódź (1) 2019-01-26  SKN  
16. 8.79 6 f2 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 Z/0767/13 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20  ZKN  
17. 8.83 3 e1 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-06-15 Z/1760/12 Sen DS Łódź (1) 2019-01-26
18. 8.86 4 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 Sen PM Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KN   SKN  
19. 8.95 2 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-19  SKN  
20. 9.01 2 e1 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95-04-14 Z/1161/11 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2019-02-02
21. 9.07 2 s1 PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 99-12-04 Z/1853/16 U23 LU Lublin (2) 2019-01-26  ZKN  
22. 9.15 2 s1 TRZASKALSKA Agata PLKS Gwda Piła 99-03-31 Z/3655/15 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-13  ZKN  
23. 9.16 5 w3 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 Sen KP Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
24. 9.43 7 SATUŁA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-11-13 Z/1583/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03
25. 10.02 3 e1 PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 93-09-28 Z/0951/15 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
26. 10.03 4 e1 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99-03-19 Z/1839/16 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-01-27 LDK!
27. 10.04 1 sf SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 74-08-17 Weteran DS Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) (2) 2019-01-16
28. 10.07 3 e3 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99-07-04 Z/4018/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2019-01-12
Wzwyż K
1. 1.80 1 BORYS Paulina SKLA Sopot 98-05-14 Z/0014/14 U23 PM Spała (M) 2019-01-20  KNF   SKN  
2. 1.80 1 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94-03-30 Z/3964/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26
3. 1.79 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-04-23 Z/0164/14 U23 LD Hvam (NOR) (2) 2019-01-26  KNF   SKN  
4. 1.77 2 wA SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-03 Z/0250/15 U23 KP Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  KNF   SKN  
5. 1.74 4 wA LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 Sen PM Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  KN   SKN  
6. 1.74 6 wA MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90-09-04 Z/4081/11 Sen MZ Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  SKN  
7. 1.72 5 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-06-15 Z/1760/12 Sen DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20
8. 1.70 2 DUTKIEWICZ Julia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 98-03-16 Z/0309/14 U23 WP Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-01-05
9. 1.69 5 KONIOR Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-23 Z/0842/11 Sen MA Spała (M) 2019-02-03  SKN  
10. 1.68 6 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 87-08-20 Z/3812/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20
11. 1.68 1 f3 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91-06-18 Z/3660/11 Sen OP Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  SKN  
12. 1.68 1 PRZYBYŁ Monika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-20 Z/0248/15 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
13. 1.65 1 IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 99-11-10 Z/0402/15 U23 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-01-12
14. 1.60 1 STANISŁAWSKA Joanna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96-02-29 Z/1593/12 Sen WP Środa Wlkp. (2) 2019-01-05
15. 1.60 4 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26  SKN  
16. 1.59 11 SATUŁA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-11-13 Z/1583/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03
17. 1.55 3 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 Sen KP Warszawa (1) 2019-01-12  KN   SKN  
18. 1.50 3 ŁUCZAK Zofia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99-01-26 Z/4189/15 U23 WP Środa Wlkp. (2) 2019-01-05  ZKN  
19. 1.45 18 KUCHARSKA Sandra UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 99-09-22 Z/2621/17 U23 LD Toruń (1) 2019-01-13
20. 1.41 0 LEWANDOWSKA Anna niest. Lublin 82-08-15 Weteran LU Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
21. 1.40 4 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99-07-04 Z/4018/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2019-01-12
22. 1.35 0 KIELAN Urszula niest. Warszawa 60-10-10 Weteran MZ Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
23. 1.32 0 SAMBOR Elżbieta niest. Olsztyn 65-01-13 Weteran WN Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
24. 1.30 3 ELJASZEWICZ Wiktoria MKS Kusy Szczecin 98-03-20 U23 ZP Szczecin (2) 2019-01-26
25. 1.23 0 KALISTA-ŁEBEK Beata KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 80-08-09 Z/0771/19 Weteran MZ Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
26. 1.15 16 MOLSKA Urszula RMKS Rybnik 59-03-09 Z/2753/17 Weteran SL Ostrava - Vítkovice (CZE) (2) 2019-01-05
Tyczka K
1. 4.13 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-05-03 Z/0580/12 Sen KP Szczecin (M) 2019-02-12  KN   SKN  
2. 4.10 1 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98-08-31 Z/0173/14 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-02-02  KNF   SKN  
3. 4.00 WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 97-12-22 Z/1258/13 U23 ZP Leverkusen (GER) (2) 2019-01-20  SKN  
4. 3.80 1 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98-12-09 Z/0016/14 U23 PM Szczecin (1) 2019-02-11  KNF   SKN  
5. 3.70 2 BERENSTEIN Naama AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 93-08-18 Z/0972/19 Sen OP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
6. 3.60 4 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99-03-05 Z/0583/15 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2019-02-02  ZKN   SKN  
7. 3.40 2 MACIAK Agnieszka OKS Skra Warszawa 98-05-04 Z/1194/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2019-01-12  SKN  
NM KOGUT Monika ZLKL Zielona Góra () 83-03-15 Weteran LB Zielona Góra (2) 2018-12-27
W dal K
1. 6.26 1 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-08-16 Z/3313/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2019-02-03
2. 6.11 1 CHACIŃSKA Natalia AZS Łódź 96-03-07 Z/0206/12 Sen LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-02-03
3. 6.08 WOTA Gaja WKS Wawel Kraków (niestowarzyszona) 98-09-04 Z/1069/14 U23 MA Brzeczcze (2) 2019-01-19  KNF   SKN  
4. 6.07 2 GRZELAK Weronika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 97-03-19 Z/0003/13 U23 DS Spała (M) 2019-02-03  SKN  
5. 6.04 1 f6 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków 96-01-15 Z/1399/12 Sen MA Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  SKN  
6. 5.98 1 f4 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 96-05-29 Z/0398/12 Sen PD Toruń (1) 2019-01-19  KN   SKN  
7. 5.95 10 f4 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90-09-04 Z/4081/11 Sen MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-19  SKN  
8. 5.92 6 w SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-03 Z/0250/15 U23 KP Cardiff (GBR) (M) 2019-01-27  KNF   SKN  
9. 5.81 5 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 99-08-25 Z/2549/15 U23 PD Spała (M) 2019-02-03
10. 5.81 6 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 Sen PM Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KN   SKN  
11. 5.76 1 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 96-10-04 Z/0840/12 Sen SK Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-01-12
12. 5.73 2 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20  SKN  
13. 5.62 3 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91-04-24 Z/3271/11 Sen WP Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-02-07
14. 5.59 2 LIBERSKA Wiktoria BKS Bydgoszcz 98-02-12 Z/0229/14 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-13
15. 5.56 1 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-06-15 Z/1760/12 Sen DS Łódź (1) 2019-01-13
16. 5.56 2 f4 SYROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-01-08 Z/1569/12 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-19
17. 5.49 1 f5 MACH Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 99-07-14 Z/0307/15 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  KNF   SKN  
18. 5.47 2 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 Sen KP Łódź (1) 2019-01-13  KN   SKN  
19. 5.45 1 f3 STRĄCZEK Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99-06-25 Z/0507/15 U23 DS Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) (1) 2019-01-20  ZKN   SKN  
20. 5.35 2 STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 97-05-05 Z/0890/13 U23 LU Lublin (2) 2019-01-26
21. 5.35 2 SUSZYŃSKA Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 98-03-05 Z/1362/14 U23 PD Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26
22. 5.32 2 f6 ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-07-26 Z/4528/15 U23 MA Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
23. 5.28 4 SUCHECKA Kornelia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 98-01-12 Z/0179/14 U23 MZ Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-01-05  ZKN  
24. 5.22 2 f5 PECIAK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 95-03-26 Z/0864/13 Sen SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
25. 5.19 3 f4 KLIMACKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 96-04-19 Z/0938/12 Sen WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-19
26. 5.15 1 f3 SATUŁA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-11-13 Z/1583/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2019-01-12
27. 5.10 8 BARANEK Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 99-07-10 Z/0650/15 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-01-20
28. 5.05 5 TWARDOWSKA Patrycja MUKS Kadet Rawicz 99-02-18 Z/0379/15 U23 WP Kalisz (1) 2019-02-02  ZKN  
29. 4.99 3 f5 HYRA Gabriela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 98-10-27 Z/5080/15 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
30. 4.94 2 f3 PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela OKS Skra Warszawa 99-04-16 Z/4005/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2019-01-12
31. 4.89 WIERZBICKA Katarzyna KL Iskra Białogard 90-01-01 Sen ZP Brzeszcze (2) 2019-02-02
32. 4.82 2 f4 RATAJCZAK Alina MUKS Szok Bojanowo 81-02-05 Weteran WP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
33. 4.78 4 f5 PASTOR Agnieszka SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 98-07-15 Z/2607/16 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
34. 4.73 4 ŁUCZAK Zofia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99-01-26 Z/4189/15 U23 WP Środa Wlkp. (2) 2019-01-05  ZKN  
35. 4.71 0 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 74-08-17 Weteran DS Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
36. 4.58 8 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99-07-04 Z/4018/15 U23 MZ Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-02-07
37. 4.14 10 KALISTA-ŁEBEK Beata KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 80-08-09 Z/0771/19 Weteran MZ Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26
38. 3.94 0 HELBIK Barbara niest. Katowice 61-04-07 Weteran SL Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
39. 3.76 3 f4 LACH Iwetta PZLAM 73-01-01 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
40. 3.54 0 BARTOSIK Ewa OKLA Ostrołęka 51-03-15 Z/0624/13 Weteran MZ Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
41. 3.40 0 PEŁKA-WITT Jolanta niest. Bydgoszcz 76-03-03 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
42. 3.04 16 WIDALSKA Marta KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 76-03-18 Z/0770/19 Weteran MZ Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26
43. 2.83 0 WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata niest. Bydgoszcz 60-02-11 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
W dal strefa K
Trójskok K
1. 13.18 WOTA Gaja WKS Wawel Kraków (niestowarzyszona) 98-09-04 Z/1069/14 U23 MA Brzeczcze (2) 2019-01-19  KNF   SKN  
2. 12.95 1 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 96-03-02 Z/1019/12 Sen WP Spała (M) 2019-02-03  KN   SKN  
3. 12.46 1 BEDNAREK Agnieszka AZS Łódź 98-06-14 Z/0907/14 U23 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-02-07  KNF   SKN  
4. 12.32 2 LIBERSKA Wiktoria BKS Bydgoszcz 98-02-12 Z/0229/14 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2019-01-27
5. 12.32 2 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 94-01-30 Z/2387/11 Sen WP Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-02-07
6. 12.30 1 f3 MACH Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 99-07-14 Z/0307/15 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26  KNF   SKN  
7. 12.22 3 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS Łódź 98-04-26 Z/0610/14 U23 LD Toruń (1) 2019-01-19  ZKN  
8. 11.89 1 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-04-04 Z/0058/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26
9. 11.88 1 f2 STRĄCZEK Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99-06-25 Z/0507/15 U23 DS Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) (1) 2019-01-20  ZKN   SKN  
10. 11.77 4 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91-04-24 Z/3271/11 Sen WP Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2019-02-07
11. 11.71 5 SUCHECKA Kornelia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 98-01-12 Z/0179/14 U23 MZ Toruń (1) 2019-01-19  ZKN  
12. 11.12 3 JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 99-08-11 Z/3998/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2019-01-26
13. 11.02 2 f3 PECIAK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 95-03-26 Z/0864/13 Sen SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2019-01-26
14. 10.48 0 RATAJCZAK Alina MUKS Szok Bojanowo 81-02-05 Weteran WP Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
15. 10.44 0 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 74-08-17 Weteran DS Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
16. 8.40 0 BARTOSIK Ewa OKLA Ostrołęka 51-03-15 Z/0624/13 Weteran MZ Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
17. 8.30 0 SAMBOR Elżbieta niest. Olsztyn 65-01-13 Weteran WN Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
Kula (1) K
Kula (2) K
1. 7.44 0 ROMANOWSKA Helena PZWLA Toruń 41-03-21 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
2. 7.42 0 SOWA Alicja UTW Gliwice 43-08-07 Z/0358/19 Weteran SL Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
3. 5.55 0 SAMBOR Teresa niest. Olsztyn 37-10-12 Weteran WN Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
Kula (3) K
1. 11.25 0 PATLA Genowefa AZS-AWF Warszawa 62-10-17 Weteran MZ Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
2. 9.60 1 CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika WKS Gwardia Warszawa 48-10-09 Weteran MZ Grodzisk Mazowiecki (2) 2018-12-02
3. 9.18 2 KIELAN Urszula niest. Warszawa 60-10-10 Weteran MZ Grodzisk Mazowiecki (2) 2018-12-02
4. 8.05 0 KARNIEWSKA Ewa niest. Olsztyn 61-12-11 Weteran WN Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
5. 7.08 0 SALEWSKA Mirosława niest. Bydgoszcz 49-03-19 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
6. 6.88 0 KAPTURSKA Danuta OŚ AZS Poznań 52-10-10 Weteran WP Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
7. 5.56 0 JABŁOŃSKA Krystyna niest. Olsztyn 43-07-24 Weteran WN Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
8. 5.34 0 MALGREM Maria PZWLA Toruń 51-07-22 Weteran KP Toruń (1) 2018-12-08
Kula (4) K
1. 18.28 5 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96-05-02 Z/1449/12 Sen PD Toruń (M) 2019-02-06  KN   SKN  
2. 18.10 3 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 91-05-14 Z/4665/11 Sen LU Łódź (M) 2019-02-04  KN   SKN  
3. 17.00 5 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89-03-18 Z/2107/11 Sen WP Łódź (M) 2019-02-04  SKN  
4. 15.17 8 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-07-10 Z/1321/14 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2019-02-04  KNF   SKN  
5. 14.21 1 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk 95-06-02 Z/4493/11 Sen PM Toruń (1) 2019-02-02  KN   SKN  
6. 13.89 1 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-06-15 Z/1760/12 Sen DS Spała (M) 2019-01-20
7. 13.78 1 FLISEK Barbara OKS Start Otwock 99-11-17 Z/0638/15 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2019-02-03  ZKN   SKN  
8. 13.68 2 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 95-05-02 Z/2813/11 Sen PD Spała (M) 2019-02-03
9. 13.55 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 Sen KP Spała (M) 2019-02-08  KN   SKN  
10. 13.21 2 MIREK Ewa