60 K
1. 7.18 4 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-15  KN    KNF   SKN  
2. 7.20 2 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Düsseldorf (GER) (M) 2018-02-06  KN    KNF   SKN  
3. 7.21 1 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2018-01-25  KN    KNF   SKN  
4. 7.22 1 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-17  KN    KNF   SKN  
5. 7.23 3 e2 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Karlsruhe (GER) (M) 2018-02-03  KN    KNF   SKN  
6. 7.23 1 e9 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KN   SKN  
7. 7.23 1 e1 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-15  KN    KNF   SKN  
8. 7.23 3 e2 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Birmingham (GBR) (M) 2018-03-02  KN    KN   SKN  
9. 7.23 5 p3 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Birmingham (GBR) (M) 2018-03-02  KN    KN   SKN  
10. 7.24 3 e6 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Birmingham (GBR) (M) 2018-03-02  KN    KNF   SKN  
11. 7.25 6 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Karlsruhe (GER) (M) 2018-02-03  KN    KNF   SKN  
12. 7.25 5 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Eaubonne (FRA) (M) 2018-02-09  KN    KNF   SKN  
13. 7.25 5 p2 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Birmingham (GBR) (M) 2018-03-02  KN    KNF   SKN  
14. 7.27 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Val-de-Reuil (FRA) (M) 2018-01-27  KN    KNF   SKN  
15. 7.27 8 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-15  KN    KN   SKN  
16. 7.28 1 e2 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2018-01-25  KN    KNF   SKN  
17. 7.28 1 s3 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Eaubonne (FRA) (M) 2018-02-09  KN    KNF   SKN  
18. 7.28 1 e1 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-17  KN    KNF   SKN  
19. 7.30 4 e2 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-15  KN    KN   SKN  
20. 7.32 1 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
21. 7.36 1 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  KN    KN   SKN  
22. 7.37 1 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  KN    KN   SKN  
23. 7.37 1 e8 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KN   SKN  
24. 7.37 2 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
25. 7.39 1 e1 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  KN    KN   SKN  
26. 7.39 1 f3 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KN   SKN  
27. 7.39 2 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-17  KN    KN   SKN  
28. 7.40 1 f2 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KNF   SKN  
29. 7.40 1 e6 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
30. 7.40 1 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa (OKS Skra Warszawa) 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-10 LDK!  KN    KNF   SKN  
31. 7.41 1 e1 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  KN    KN   SKN  
32. 7.42 1 f2 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KNF   SKN  
33. 7.42 2 e1 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-17  KN    KN   SKN  
34. 7.43 2 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa (OKS Skra Warszawa) 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Toruń (1) 2018-01-20 LDK!  KN    KNF   SKN  
35. 7.43 1 e9 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KN   SKN  
36. 7.43 3 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
37. 7.44 4 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Nantes (FRE) (2) 2018-01-20  KN    KNF   SKN  
38. 7.45 2 e1 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa (OKS Skra Warszawa) 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Toruń (1) 2018-01-20 LDK!  KN    KNF   SKN  
39. 7.45 1 e6 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KNF   SKN  
40. 7.45 3 e2 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Mondeville (FRA) (M) 2018-02-03  KN    KN   SKN  
41. 7.45 1 e5 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KNF   SKN  
42. 7.46 1 e7 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
43. 7.48 1 f3 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KN   SKN  
44. 7.48 2 f2 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KNF   SKN  
45. 7.48 3 e1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Toruń (M) 2018-02-17  KN    KN   SKN  
46. 7.49 3 s1 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Nantes (FRE) (2) 2018-01-20  KN    KNF   SKN  
47. 7.49 5 e1 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2018-01-25  KN    KNF   SKN  
48. 7.49 1 e1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KN   SKN  
49. 7.49 3 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Toruń (M) 2018-02-17  ZKN    ZKN  
50. 7.49 4 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Toruń (M) 2018-02-17  KN    KN   SKN  
51. 7.50 2 f2 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KNF   SKN  
52. 7.50 1 e3 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa (OKS Skra Warszawa) 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-10 LDK!  KN    KNF   SKN  
53. 7.51 6 e1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2018-01-25  KN    KN   SKN  
54. 7.51 1 e2 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Toruń (M) 2018-02-17  ZKN    ZKN  
55. 7.53 3 fB FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Mondeville (FRA) (M) 2018-02-03  KN    KN   SKN  
56. 7.53 1 e8 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
57. 7.53 1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KN   SKN  
58. 7.54 7 e2 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-15  KN    KNF   SKN  
59. 7.55 1 e3 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa (OKS Skra Warszawa) 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Łódź (1) 2018-01-14 LDK!  KN    KNF   SKN  
60. 7.55 8 e2 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa (OKS Skra Warszawa) 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-15 LDK!  KN    KNF   SKN  
61. 7.57 1 e6 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KNF   SKN  
62. 7.57 4 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00-10-13 Z/5069/15 U20 ZP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
63. 7.58 1 f3 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Warszawa (1) 2018-01-13  KN    KNF   SKN  
64. 7.59 1 s1 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Warszawa (1) 2018-01-13  KN    KNF   SKN  
65. 7.59 1 e7 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KNF   SKN  
66. 7.62 3 s2 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Nantes (FRE) (2) 2018-01-20  KN    KN   SKN  
67. 7.62 2 e1 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00-10-13 Z/5069/15 U20 ZP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
68. 7.64 2 e8 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00-10-13 Z/5069/15 U20 ZP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
69. 7.65 1 s7 KUCHTA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 05-10-30 Z/5565/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-02-10 LDK!  ROSU  
70. 7.65 2 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
71. 7.65 5 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
72. 7.66 1 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Ostrava (CZE) (2) 2018-01-06 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
73. 7.66 2 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 Z/0275/13 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  KNF   SKN  
74. 7.66 3 f2 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U20 MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KNF   SKN  
75. 7.66 6 KANTOR Weronika AZS-AWF Katowice (MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl) 99-06-14 Z/4171/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN  
76. 7.67 1 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Ostrava (CZE) (2) 2018-01-20 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
77. 7.67 1 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
78. 7.67 2 f3 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN    ZKN  
79. 7.67 4 e1 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-17
80. 7.68 1 e1 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Łódź (1) 2018-01-20  KN    KNF   SKN  
81. 7.68 1 e8 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice (KS Podlasie Białystok) 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U20 SL Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KNF   SKN  
82. 7.68 3 f2 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice (KS Podlasie Białystok) 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U20 SL Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KNF   SKN  
83. 7.68 1 e2 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
84. 7.69 1 s1 GUZOWSKA Paulina LUKS Orkan Września 00-06-17 Z/4472/15 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-06  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
85. 7.69 1 e19 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00-10-13 Z/5069/15 U20 ZP Szczecin (2) 2018-02-03  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
86. 7.69 2 e8 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Spała (M) 2018-02-04
87. 7.69 2 e7 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
88. 7.69 7 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN  
89. 7.70 1 e1 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27 LDK!  ZKN   KNF   SKN  
90. 7.70 2 e9 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN    ZKN  
91. 7.70 2 f3 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN    ZKN  
92. 7.71 2 e2 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00-10-13 Z/5069/15 U20 ZP Berlin (GER) (2) 2018-01-06  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
93. 7.71 1 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Łódź (1) 2018-01-20  KN    KNF   SKN  
94. 7.71 3 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) (2) 2018-01-20  ZKN    ZKN  
95. 7.71 1 e10 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN    ZKN  
96. 7.71 1 f2 SITEK Justyna MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-07-12 Z/0883/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN  
97. 7.71 2 e2 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-17
98. 7.72 2 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00-10-13 Z/5069/15 U20 ZP Berlin (GER) (2) 2018-01-06  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
99. 7.72 2 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92-05-30 Z/2950/11 Sen LD Łódź (1) 2018-01-20  KN   SKN  
100. 7.72 1 f2 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  ZKN  
200 K
1. 23.12 1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KN   SKN  
2. 23.19 1 s1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Eaubonne (FRA) (M) 2018-02-09  KN    KN   SKN  
3. 23.21 1 e1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KN   SKN  
4. 23.82 1 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KN   SKN  
5. 23.87 1 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  KN    KNF   SKN  
6. 23.98 2 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KNF   SKN  
7. 24.06 2 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Nantes (FRE) (2) 2018-01-20  KN    KN   SKN  
8. 24.10 2 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  KN    KNF   SKN  
9. 24.13 3 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KN   SKN  
10. 24.14 2 s1 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KNF   SKN  
11. 24.19 1 e3 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KNF   SKN  
12. 24.24 1 s4 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź (UKS 55 Łódź) 95-12-01 Z/0108/11 Sen LD Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KN   SKN  
13. 24.25 1 e2 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KN   SKN  
14. 24.31 1 s1 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92-12-03 Z/2913/11 Sen SL Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KN   SKN  
15. 24.34 1 s3 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź (UKS 55 Łódź) 95-12-01 Z/0108/11 Sen LD Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KN   SKN  
16. 24.36 1 e11 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
17. 24.40 1 s4 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  KN    KNF   SKN  
18. 24.42 2 e3 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KN   SKN  
19. 24.43 4 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź (UKS 55 Łódź) 95-12-01 Z/0108/11 Sen LD Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KN   SKN  
20. 24.45 1 e10 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
21. 24.45 1 e4 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź (UKS 55 Łódź) 95-12-01 Z/0108/11 Sen LD Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KN   SKN  
22. 24.46 1 s7 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92-12-03 Z/2913/11 Sen SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  KN    KN   SKN  
23. 24.46 5 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KN   SKN  
24. 24.47 3 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  KN    KNF   SKN  
25. 24.55 1 s1 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  KN    ZKN   SKN  
26. 24.55 2 e1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    SKN  
27. 24.61 2 s4 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-07 Z/0180/12 Sen MA Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KN   SKN  
28. 24.71 1 s5 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96-07-10 Z/1329/12 U23 LD Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN    SKN  
29. 24.74 2 s1 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92-10-30 Z/0286/11 Sen ZP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  KN    KN   SKN  
30. 24.76 3 s1 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  KN    KNF   SKN  
31. 24.80 1 s3 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 Z/1209/14 U23 PD Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
32. 24.80 1 e9 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (GUKS Asy Dywity) 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
33. 24.84 1 s2 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice (KS Podlasie Białystok) 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U20 SL Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KNF   SKN  
34. 24.86 1 s2 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    SKN  
35. 24.88 1 s2 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa (OKS Skra Warszawa) 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN  
36. 24.93 2 e2 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 Z/1209/14 U23 PD Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    KNF   SKN  
37. 24.94 1 e8 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice (MKS-MOSM Bytom) 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KNF   SKN  
38. 24.95 1 s3 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN    ZKN  
39. 24.95 3 e3 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-03-02 Z/1435/11 Sen DS Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    SKN  
40. 24.97 1 s1 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  KN    KNF   SKN  
41. 24.97 1 s1 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-04
42. 24.98 1 s4 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa (OKS Skra Warszawa) 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN  
43. 24.99 2 s1 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Toruń (1) 2018-01-20
44. 24.99 4 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (GUKS Asy Dywity) 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
45. 25.01 1 s10 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92-10-30 Z/0286/11 Sen ZP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  KN    KN   SKN  
46. 25.01 3 e1 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    SKN  
47. 25.01 4 e3 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-18
48. 25.02 2 s1 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95-04-16 Z/1477/11 Sen SL Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    SKN  
49. 25.03 3 s1 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Spała (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
50. 25.05 3 s4 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-03-02 Z/1435/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    SKN  
51. 25.05 2 e9 GUZOWSKA Paulina LUKS Orkan Września 00-06-17 Z/4472/15 U20 WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
52. 25.05 1 f2 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-09 Z/0172/15 U20 LU Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
53. 25.06 2 s1 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa (OKS Skra Warszawa) 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN  
54. 25.06 2 s3 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U20 MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KNF   SKN  
55. 25.06 2 e10 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
56. 25.06 2 e4 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  ZKN    SKN  
57. 25.07 1 s4 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Spała (M) 2018-02-04
58. 25.07 2 e8 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN  
59. 25.07 1 RZESZEWSKA Olga ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-01-03 Z/0630/17 U18 LB Toruń (M) 2018-02-11 LDK!  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
60. 25.08 3 s3 GAJDA Diana AZS-AWF Katowice (SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa) 96-02-01 Z/1786/12 U23 SL Iowa City (USA) (2) 2018-01-20
61. 25.08 5 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
62. 25.09 2 s7 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
63. 25.11 3 e8 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-09 Z/0172/15 U20 LU Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
64. 25.11 2 f2 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN  
65. 25.12 2 s2 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95-03-24 Z/0183/12 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-10
66. 25.12 6 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Toruń (M) 2018-02-18  KN    SKN  
67. 25.13 3 e2 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95-03-24 Z/0183/12 Sen MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-18
68. 25.18 1 s6 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Spała (M) 2018-01-28
69. 25.18 2 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-25 Z/0004/15 U18 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  KN    ZKN  
70. 25.19 1 s2 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 Z/1497/14 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  ZKN    ZKN  
71. 25.19 3 s1 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    SKN  
72. 25.20 2 s2 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  ZKN  
73. 25.23 2 s2 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28
74. 25.23 1 e7 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Białystok 00-05-16 Z/2676/16 U20 PD Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    ZKN   SKN  
75. 25.27 2 s6 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN    ZKN  
76. 25.29 1 s1 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-25 Z/0004/15 U18 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  KN    ZKN  
77. 25.30 3 s2 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-02-28 Z/1542/13 U23 MZ Toruń (1) 2018-01-20
78. 25.30 3 s2 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95-03-24 Z/0183/12 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28
79. 25.30 1 s6 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01-01-14 Z/2074/15 U18 MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
80. 25.31 2 s4 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
81. 25.33 3 s3 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław (WLKS Wrocław) 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U20 DS Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
82. 25.36 2 s3 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN  
83. 25.36 1 s9 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-09 Z/0172/15 U20 LU Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
84. 25.36 2 s4 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00-07-10 Z/1473/15 U20 WP Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KNF   SKN  
85. 25.36 2 s4 RAJEWSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Wrocław (UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław) 99-03-08 Z/3620/15 U20 DS Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN   SKN  
86. 25.38 1 s3 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-12-03 Z/0261/14 U23 MZ Toruń (1) 2018-01-20
87. 25.38 1 e3 RZESZEWSKA Olga ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-01-03 Z/0630/17 U18 LB Toruń (M) 2018-02-10 LDK!  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
88. 25.40 4 e2 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-18
89. 25.41 1 s1 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-06  KN    ZKN   SKN  
90. 25.41 2 s3 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 Z/0275/13 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  KNF   SKN  
91. 25.41 3 e9 BIAŁACH Marzena KS Agros Zamość 00-06-16 Z/5234/15 U20 LU Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    ZKN  
92. 25.42 1 e2 WRUSZAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 02-01-31 Z/4780/17 U18 LB Madrid (ESP) (2) 2017-12-02  ZKN  
93. 25.44 2 s2 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00-01-14 Z/0142/16 U20 PK Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
94. 25.45 1 s2 WRUSZAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 02-01-31 Z/4780/17 U18 LB Madrid (ESP) (2) 2018-01-14  ZKN  
95. 25.46 1 s7 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (GUKS Asy Dywity) 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
96. 25.47 1 e2 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-25 Z/0004/15 U18 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    ZKN  
97. 25.52 3 f2 BIAŁACH Marzena KS Agros Zamość 00-06-16 Z/5234/15 U20 LU Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    ZKN  
98. 25.54 1 s4 SYROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-01-08 Z/1569/12 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20
99. 25.59 1 s2 GUZOWSKA Paulina LUKS Orkan Września 00-06-17 Z/4472/15 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-06  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
100. 25.60 1 e1 WRUSZAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 02-01-31 Z/4780/17 U18 LB Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN  
300 K
1. 37.02 1 s2 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Liévin (FRA) (M) 2018-02-13  KN    KN   SKN  
2. 37.39 1 s1 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92-12-03 Z/2913/11 Sen SL Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KN   SKN  
3. 37.60 3 s2 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2018-01-25  KN    KN   SKN  
4. 37.67 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Metz (FRA) (M) 2018-02-11  KN    KN   SKN  
5. 37.85 1 s7 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92-12-03 Z/2913/11 Sen SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  KN    KN   SKN  
6. 37.87 1 s1 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź (UKS 55 Łódź) 95-12-01 Z/0108/11 Sen LD Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KN   SKN  
7. 37.99 1 s1 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-01-17 Z/1152/14 U23 DS Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    KNF   SKN  
8. 38.01 1 s2 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-07 Z/0180/12 Sen MA Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KN   SKN  
9. 38.16 2 s2 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92-10-30 Z/0286/11 Sen ZP Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    KN   SKN  
10. 38.70 2 s1 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-03-02 Z/1435/11 Sen DS Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    SKN  
11. 38.80 2 s1 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    ZKN   SKN  
12. 38.80 1 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  KN    ZKN   SKN  
13. 38.88 5 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Ostrava (CZE) (M) 2018-01-25  KN    KN   SKN  
14. 38.95 1 s3 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  ZKN    SKN  
15. 38.97 3 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    SKN  
16. 39.23 2 s1 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95-04-16 Z/1477/11 Sen SL Spała (M) 2018-02-10  KN    SKN  
17. 39.25 1 s1 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  KN    ZKN   SKN  
18. 39.28 3 s1 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Spała (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
19. 39.30 1 s1 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  KN    SKN  
20. 39.40 2 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-03-07 Z/0631/15 U18 LB Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
21. 39.43 1 e5 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01-01-14 Z/2074/15 U18 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
22. 39.45 1 e3 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  KN    ZKN   SKN  
23. 39.51 1 s2 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Spała (M) 2018-02-04  KN    SKN  
24. 39.65 1 s2 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01-01-14 Z/2074/15 U18 MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
25. 39.80 2 s1 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  KN    KNF   SKN  
26. 39.84 3 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01-01-14 Z/2074/15 U18 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
27. 39.97 3 s1 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-03-07 Z/0631/15 U18 LB Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
28. 39.97 2 s7 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
29. 40.04 1 e4 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-03-07 Z/0631/15 U18 LB Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
30. 40.06 1 e1 DĄBEK Emilia MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz (KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola) 01-11-27 Z/5252/15 U18 SK Toruń (M) 2018-02-10 LDK!  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
31. 40.15 4 s1 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław (WLKS Wrocław) 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U20 DS Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
32. 40.15 3 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN    SKN  
33. 40.15 2 s2 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00-07-10 Z/1473/15 U20 WP Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    KNF   SKN  
34. 40.21 1 s1 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (GUKS Asy Dywity) 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-01-06  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
35. 40.41 3 s2 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Spała (M) 2018-01-28  SKN  
36. 40.45 1 s8 DĄBEK Emilia MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz (KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola) 01-11-27 Z/5252/15 U18 SK Spała (M) 2018-01-28 LDK!  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
37. 40.47 1 e2 FORC Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-08-05 Z/0082/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    ROSU   ZKN   SKN  
38. 40.50 2 s1 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław (WLKS Wrocław) 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U20 DS Toruń (1) 2018-01-06  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
39. 40.52 1 s2 SYROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-01-08 Z/1569/12 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20
40. 40.58 1 s4 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-12-03 Z/0261/14 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28
41. 40.63 1 s5 ZAWRONEK Natalia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99-02-26 Z/0656/15 U20 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN  
42. 40.65 1 s2 BRONOWSKA Zuzanna Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów (MKS Durasan Płońsk) 01-06-20 Z/1766/15 U18 MZ Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
43. 40.69 2 s1 FORC Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-08-05 Z/0082/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN    ROSU   ZKN   SKN  
44. 40.71 2 s2 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01-03-23 Z/1548/15 U18 PM Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
45. 40.77 2 s3 LESIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-08-14 Z/0863/17 U16 LB Toruń (1) 2018-01-20 LDK!  ROSU   ZKN  
46. 40.86 1 s10 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-25 Z/0004/15 U18 SL Ostrava (CZE) (2) 2018-01-06  KN    ZKN  
47. 40.92 2 s2 ŁĄCZNA Urszula OŚ AZS Poznań 98-09-22 Z/0906/14 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27
48. 40.92 1 s9 RZESZEWSKA Olga ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-01-03 Z/0630/17 U18 LB Spała (M) 2018-01-28 LDK!  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
49. 40.94 2 s2 FORC Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-08-05 Z/0082/16 U18 KP Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN    ROSU   ZKN   SKN  
50. 41.05 1 s3 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Spała (M) 2018-01-28
51. 41.08 4 FORC Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-08-05 Z/0082/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    ROSU   ZKN   SKN  
52. 41.16 1 f2 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02-05-29 Z/5101/15 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    ZKN  
53. 41.19 2 s4 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-02-28 Z/1542/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28
54. 41.30 2 s3 KĘDZIA Kamila MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01-02-12 Z/4625/15 U18 WP Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN    ZKN  
55. 41.30 1 s6 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00-08-08 Z/2389/15 U20 SL Spała (M) 2018-02-04 LDK!  KN    KNF   SKN  
56. 41.36 1 s3 JANUS Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01-10-21 Z/3706/15 U18 LD Toruń (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
57. 41.42 1 s6 ROIK Paulina AZS-AWF Katowice 00-03-26 U20 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN  
58. 41.47 2 e4 LEGIERSKA Zuzanna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 01-10-09 Z/4618/15 U18 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    ZKN  
59. 41.50 3 s4 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków (AZS ŁódźKS AZS AWF Kraków) (Z) 99-02-01 Z/0990/18 U20 MA Spała (M) 2018-01-28  SKN  
60. 41.52 3 e4 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02-05-29 Z/5101/15 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    ZKN  
61. 41.54 3 s7 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 91-03-17 Z/1731/18 Sen OP Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  SKN  
62. 41.65 1 s3 NEUMANN Sara UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 00-09-30 Z/1648/15 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-06  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
63. 41.69 3 s3 OSIECKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-10-25 Z/4470/15 U20 PK Spała (M) 2018-01-28  KN    ZKN  
64. 41.70 1 s5 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00-07-10 Z/1473/15 U20 WP Warszawa (1) 2018-01-13  KN    KNF   SKN  
65. 41.72 5 LEGIERSKA Zuzanna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 01-10-09 Z/4618/15 U18 SL Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    ZKN  
66. 41.74 2 e1 KĘDZIA Kamila MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01-02-12 Z/4625/15 U18 WP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    ZKN  
67. 41.75 2 e2 STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna LUKS Start Nakło 02-03-21 Z/0024/15 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10 LDK!  ZKN   GIM    ROSU   KNF   SKN  
68. 41.76 3 s3 STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna LUKS Start Nakło 02-03-21 Z/0024/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20 LDK!  ZKN   GIM    ROSU   KNF   SKN  
69. 41.80 1 s1 WYPPICH Zuzanna UKS Czwórka Żory 03-09-24 Z/1634/16 U16 SL Ostrava (CZE) (2) 2018-02-10  ZKN   KNF  
70. 41.89 2 s2 OSIECKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-10-25 Z/4470/15 U20 PK Lviv (UKR) (2) 2017-12-21  KN    ZKN  
71. 41.89 1 s2 JANKOWSKA Martyna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 00-10-28 Z/6373/15 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-06 LDK!  ZKN    ZKN  
72. 41.91 2 e3 MURASIEWICZ Maja MKS Polonia Warszawa 02-08-20 Z/5364/15 U18 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-10  ZKN    ZKN  
73. 41.98 3 s2 ADAMEK Patrycja KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0193/15 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20  ZKN  
74. 42.00 3 s2 ZAMORA Małgorzata MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99-10-06 U20 SL Spała (M) 2018-02-04  ZKN  
75. 42.03 4 s3 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01-02-14 Z/6243/15 U18 PM Toruń (1) 2018-01-20 LDK!  ZKN    ZKN  
76. 42.04 2 f2 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01-02-14 Z/6243/15 U18 PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-11 LDK!  ZKN    ZKN  
77. 42.06 1 s1 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00-01-14 Z/0142/16 U20 PK Lviv (UKR) (2) 2017-12-21  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
78. 42.06 2 s5 ZAMORA Małgorzata MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99-10-06 U20 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN  
79. 42.09 1 s10 KACZMAREK Alicja ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-09-30 Z/0628/17 U18 LB Toruń (1) 2018-01-20 LDK!  ZKN   GIM    KNF   SKN  
80. 42.11 3 s2 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01-02-14 Z/6243/15 U18 PM Toruń (1) 2018-01-27 LDK!  ZKN    ZKN  
81. 42.15 3 OSIECKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-10-25 Z/4470/15 U20 PK Lviv (UKR) (2) 2017-12-21  KN    ZKN  
82. 42.16 1 s1 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00-01-14 Z/0142/16 U20 PK Łódź (1) 2018-01-20  ZKN    ZKN   SKN  
83. 42.16 2 e5 WOJNOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02-08-20 Z/3046/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-02-10
84. 42.17 1 s5 MURASIEWICZ Maja MKS Polonia Warszawa 02-08-20 Z/5364/15 U18 MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN    ZKN  
85. 42.18 3 e5 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01-02-14 Z/6243/15 U18 PM Toruń (M) 2018-02-10 LDK!  ZKN    ZKN  
86. 42.22 3 s1 STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna LUKS Start Nakło 02-03-21 Z/0024/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27 LDK!  ZKN   GIM    ROSU   KNF   SKN  
87. 42.29 1 s4 JASIONOWICZ Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-01-11 Z/3028/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27 LDK!  ZKN    ZKN  
88. 42.31 1 s1 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-09 Z/0172/15 U20 LU Łódź (1) 2018-01-14  ZKN    KNF   SKN  
89. 42.31 4 s3 BIELECKA Emilia KS AZS AWF Wrocław (KS AZS UWM Olsztyn) 99-09-04 Z/2191/15 U20 DS Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN  
90. 42.31 1 s6 SYC Ewelina KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-04-13 Z/2054/16 Sen MA Spała (M) 2018-01-28
91. 42.35 4 s2 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-07-06 Z/0350/13 U23 MZ Spała (M) 2018-01-28  ZKN  
92. 42.37 1 s9 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-01-20
93. 42.37 2 s5 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Spała (M) 2018-01-28
94. 42.38 1 s7 WOJNOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02-08-20 Z/3046/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-01-27
95. 42.40 1 s7 KRASZEWSKA Sandra KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02-05-06 Z/0966/17 U18 DS Spała (M) 2018-01-28 LDK!  ZKN   GIM    ROSU   ZKN  
96. 42.42 4 s2 KORNACKA Karolina KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie) 03-05-07 Z/1124/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-01-27 LDK!  GIM    ROSU   ZKN  
97. 42.42 3 f2 MURASIEWICZ Maja MKS Polonia Warszawa 02-08-20 Z/5364/15 U18 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-02-11  ZKN    ZKN  
98. 42.43 1 s1 LEGIERSKA Zuzanna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 01-10-09 Z/4618/15 U18 SL Ostrava (CZE) (1) 2018-01-27  ZKN    ZKN  
99. 42.44 3 s2 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 91-04-07 Sen MZ Spała (M) 2018-02-10
100. 42.47 3 s1 KORNACKA Karolina KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie) 03-05-07 Z/1124/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-01-06 LDK!  GIM    ROSU   ZKN  
300 K nieregulaminowe
1. 42.32 1 s8 RAJEWSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99-03-08 U20 DS Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) (1) 2018-01-21
400 K
1.