Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2022-05-28 19:47:53
MK1_500_3
C1
200
C1
500
C1
5000
C2
200
C2
500
C4
500
K1
200
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
200
K2
500
K4
500
KL1
200
KL2
200
KL3
200
VL3
200
VL1
200
VL2
200
SO1
SUP1
200
C1
500
C1
1000
C1
5000
C2
500
C2
1000
C2Mix
500
C4
500
K1
200
K1
1000
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
500
K2Mix
500
K4
500
KL1
200
KL2
200
KL3
200
VL1
200
VL2
200
VL3
200
SO4
SO3
SO2
SUP2
200
DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE
[
50
] K1 Women 500m Semifinal-3
[
42
] KL3 Men 200m Heat 2
17:00
[
145
] C2 Men 1000m
[SF]
17:05
[
154
] C2 Mix 500m
[SF]
17:10
[
128
] SUP 2 200m
[F]
17:15
[
127
] SUP 1 200m
[F]
17:30
[
111
] VL3 Men 200m
[SF]
17:35
[
92
]-[
94
] K1 Men 200m
[SF]
17:50
[
97
]-[
99
] K1 Women 200m
[SF]
18:05
[
149
] KL1 Women 200m
[F]
18:12
[
150
] VL2 Men 200m
[F]
18:19
[
151
] KL2 Women 200m
[F]
18:26
[
152
] VL3 Men 200m
[F]
18:33
[
153
] KL3 Women 200m
[F]
18:40
[
146
]-[
148
] K1 Men 500m
[SF]
19:00
[
95
]-[
96
] C1 Women 200m
[SF]
19:10
[
129
] KL1 Men 200m
[F]
19:17
[
130
] VL2 Women 200m
[F]
19:24
[
131
] KL2 Men 200m
[F]
19:31
[
132
] VL3 Women 200m
[F]
19:38
[
133
] KL3 Men 200m
[F]
19:45
[
116
]-[
117
] K2 Mix 500m
[H]
19:57
VL2 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
20:03
KL2 Men 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
20:09
KL3 Men 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
20:15
[
112
] VL1 Women 200m
[F]
20:22
[
113
] VL1 Men 200m
[F]
20:27
KL2 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
20:33
VL3 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
20:39
[
155
] K2 Mix 500m
[SF]
20:45
KL1 Men 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
20:51
KL1 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
20:57
VL2 Men 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
21:03
KL3 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
21:09
VL3 Men 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
21:15
VL1 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
21:21
VL1 Men 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
WCH
39.54
YEMELIANOW Serhii
UKR
Copenhagen (DEN)
2021-01-01
1-3 to Final, 4-7 + next 1x8th BT to SF, rest out
Heat 1
Heat 2
Semifinal-1
FINAL
Medal Ceremony
Summary
Last Changes:
2022-05-27 09:47:29
[
41
] KL3 Men 200m - Heat 1
START: 2022-05-26
18:00
STARTED:
18:00:31
Pos
Lane
Heat
Bib
NF
Athlete
YOB
WRank
Mark
Rank
1
5
2
511
ESP
Juan Antonio VALLE
1977
40.98
FA
1
1
6
1
27
AUS
Dylan LITTLEHALES
1999
42.00
FA
2
2
4
2
409
POL
Mateusz SURWILO
1991
42.18
FA
3
3
3
2
253
HUN
Erik KISS
2001
43.57
FA
4
4
6
2
558
UKR
Vladyslav YEPIFANOV
1999
43.61
SF
5
5
7
2
242
GBR
Jon TARRANT
1989
43.75
SF
6
2
4
1
291
ITA
Kwadzo KLOKPAH
1989
44.41
FA
7
3
3
1
510
ESP
Jose Maria SEGURA
1993
44.63
FA
8
6
2
2
262
IND
Manish KAURAV
1996
44.90
SF
9
4
7
1
267
IRL
Patrick O'LEARY
1972
45.00
SF
10
5
8
1
445
SRB
Strahinja BUKVIC
1989
50.22
SF
11
5
1
557
UKR
Serhii YEMELIANOV
1993
DNS
8
2
446
SRB
Miroslav DORDEVIC
1984
DNS
© by Pilar 2013-2022 0.054352998733521 s.