Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2022-05-29 12:56:35
MK1_1000
C1
200
C1
500
C1
5000
C2
200
C2
500
C4
500
K1
200
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
200
K2
500
K4
500
KL1
200
KL2
200
KL3
200
VL3
200
VL1
200
VL2
200
SO1
SUP1
200
C1
500
C1
1000
C1
5000
C2
500
C2
1000
C2Mix
500
C4
500
K1
200
K1
1000
K1
500
K1
5000
K2
500
K2Mix
500
K4
500
KL1
200
KL2
200
KL3
200
VL1
200
VL2
200
VL3
200
SO4
SO3
SO2
SUP2
200
DAY 1
2022-05-26
DAY 2
2022-05-27
DAY 3
2022-05-28
DAY 4
2022-05-29
MEDAL
TABLE
[
19
] K1 Men 1000m Heat 3
[
21
] K1 Men 1000m Heat 5
08:03
[
122
] C2 Men 500m
[FB]
08:03
[
134
] C2 Men 500m
[FA]
08:12
[
120
] K4 Women 500m
[FB]
08:12
[
135
] K4 Women 500m
[FA]
08:22
[
136
] C2 Women 500m
[F]
08:30
C2 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
08:38
[
121
] K4 Men 500m
[FB]
08:38
[
137
] K4 Men 500m
[FA]
08:48
[
119
] C1 Men 500m
[FB]
08:48
[
138
] C1 Men 500m
[FA]
08:57
[
139
] K2 Women 200m
[F]
09:03
K4 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
09:11
[
140
] C4 Women 500m
[F]
09:20
[
125
] K1 Men 1000m
[FC]
09:20
[
126
] K1 Men 1000m
[FB]
09:20
[
141
] K1 Men 1000m
[FA]
09:29
K4 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
09:37
[
142
] C4 Men 500m
[F]
09:46
[
143
] C1 Women 500m
[F]
09:55
[
123
] K1 Women 500m
[FC]
09:55
[
124
] K1 Women 500m
[FB]
09:55
[
144
] K1 Women 500m
[FA]
10:02
K1 Men 1000m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:08
C4 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:14
C2 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:20
C1 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:26
K2 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:32
K1 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:38
C1 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
10:44
C4 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
11:03
[
158
]-[
166
] K1 Men 200m
[FB]
11:03
[
166
] K1 Men 200m
[FA]
11:11
[
156
] C1 Women 200m
[FB]
11:11
[
167
] C1 Women 200m
[FA]
11:19
[
157
] K1 Women 200m
[FB]
11:19
[
168
] K1 Women 200m
[FA]
11:33
[
165
]-[
169
] C1 Men 1000m
[FB]
11:33
[
169
] C1 Men 1000m
[FA]
11:44
[
159
] K2 Men 500m
[FC]
11:44
[
160
] K2 Men 500m
[FB]
11:44
[
170
] K2 Men 500m
[FA]
11:51
K1 Men 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
11:59
[
171
] C2 Women 200m
[F]
12:07
[
161
] K2 Women 500m
[FC]
12:07
[
162
] K2 Women 500m
[FB]
12:07
[
172
] K2 Women 500m
[FA]
12:16
[
173
] C2 Men 1000m
[F]
12:26
K1 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
12:34
[
163
] K1 Men 500m
[FC]
12:34
[
164
] K1 Men 500m
[FB]
12:34
[
174
] K1 Men 500m
[FA]
12:44
[
175
] C2 Mix 500m
[F]
12:54
[
176
] K2 Mix 500m
[F]
13:08
C1 Men 1000m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:14
K2 Men 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:20
C2 Women 200m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:26
K2 Women 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:32
C2 Men 1000m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:38
C2 Mix 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
13:44
K2 Mix 500m
[Medal Ceremony]
14:15
[
177
] C1 Women 5000m
[F]
14:55
[
178
] C1 Men 5000m
[F]
15:20
C1 Women 5000m
[Medal Ceremony]
15:35
[
179
] K1 Women 5000m
[F]
16:00
C1 Men 5000m
[Medal Ceremony]
16:10
[
180
] K1 Men 5000m
[F]
16:40
K1 Women 5000m
[Medal Ceremony]
16:50
K1 Men 5000m
[Medal Ceremony]
WBR
3:20.643
KOPASZ Balint
HUN
Tokyo (JPN)
2021-01-01
WCH
3:25.822
PIMENTA Fernando
POR
Copenhagen (DEN)
2021-01-01
OCH
3:24.995
KOPASZ Balint
HUN
Tokyo (JPN)
2021-01-01
1-4 + 3x5th BT to SF, rest out
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Heat 4
Heat 5
Heat 6
Semifinal-1
Semifinal-2
Semifinal-3
FINAL A
FINAL B
FINAL C
Medal Ceremony
Summary
Last Changes:
2022-05-27 09:47:29
[
20
] K1 Men 1000m - Heat 4
START: 2022-05-26
11:11
STARTED:
11:11:33
Pos
Lane
Heat
Bib
NF
Athlete
YOB
WRank
Mark
Rank
1
8
5
25
AUS
Thomas GREEN
1999
3:32.41
SF
1
2
4
5
43
BEL
Artuur PETERS
1996
21
3:34.61
SF
2
1
8
4
205
GER
Martin HILLER
2000
3:35.18
SF
3
3
1
5
389
POL
Przemyslaw KORSAK
1999
3:35.26
SF
4
4
5
5
520
SWE
Martin NATHELL
1995
12
3:35.95
SF
5
1
5
1
433
POR
Fernando PIMENTA
1989
1
3:36.04
SF
6
1
3
3
200
GER
Tamas GROSSMANN
1997
3:36.58
SF
7
2
5
4
108
CZE
Josef DOSTAL
1993
11
3:36.73
SF
8
2
8
3
38
AUT
Timon MAURER
2000
3:36.99
SF
9
3
4
4
405
POL
Rafal ROSOLSKI
1991
29
3:37.37
SF
10
2
1
1
168
FRA
Cyrille CARRE
1984
3:37.69
SF
11
5
2
5
233
GBR
Daniel JOHNSON
1994
3:37.76
qBT
12
3
4
3
124
CZE
Jakub ZAVREL
1996
26
3:38.75
SF
13
4
7
3
360
NZL
Max BROWN
1995
3:39.21
SF
14
4
7
4
26
AUS
Noah HAVARD
2000
3:39.50
SF
15
5
6
4
152
FIN
Jeremy HAKALA
1995
55
3:39.51
qBT
16
3
6
1
260
ICF
Saeid FAZLOULA
1992
38
3:40.30
SF
17
1
5
6
517
SWE
Dennis KERNEN
2000
13
3:40.49
SF
18
4
4
1
236
GBR
Thomas LUSTY
1994
31
3:40.63
SF
19
1
4
2
17
ARG
Agustin VERNICE
1995
30
3:40.78
SF
20
2
6
6
551
UKR
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
1994
67
3:41.80
SF
21
2
1
2
171
FRA
Steven HENRY
2001
3:41.95
SF
22
3
2
6
509
ESP
Pablo ROZA
2000
3:42.11
SF
23
3
3
2
367
NZL
Ben MCCALLUM
1999
3:42.40
SF
24
5
5
3
97
CHN
Qian ZHANG
2001
3:42.63
qBT
25
6
1
3
58
CAN
Brian MALFESI
1993
3:42.71
26
4
8
2
346
LTU
Ricardas NEKRIOSIUS
1986
3:42.94
SF
27
4
3
6
15
ARG
Valentin ROSSI
2002
3:43.79
SF
28
5
4
6
484
SLO
Jost ZAKRAJSEK
1983
17
3:44.62
29
5
7
2
72
CHN
Tingkai BU
1995
3:44.74
30
6
1
4
273
ISR
Ilya PODPOLNYY
1994
3:45.62
31
5
8
1
352
NED
Albart FLIER
1995
3:46.71
32
6
6
2
155
FIN
Eetu KOLEHMAINEN
2001
44
3:47.48
33
7
3
4
460
SGP
Brandon Wei Cheng OOI
1994
3:51.27
34
6
6
5
527
TUR
Deniz Romeo KAYA
2003
66
3:53.34
35
6
2
1
311
JPN
Yusuke MIYATA
1991
3:54.09
36
7
6
3
485
RSA
Chrisjan COETZEE
1991
52
4:01.45
37
7
3
5
570
USA
Kai WILDING
1997
4:02.83
38
6
7
6
245
GUA
Jeffrey Ruben GONZALEZ PERALTA
2000
4:05.50
39
8
7
5
246
HKG
Long Yin CHANG
1997
4:06.19
40
7
8
6
248
HKG
Tsz Chun CHEUNG
1995
4:07.54
41
8
2
4
568
USA
Kasen TAYLOR
2003
4:09.13
42
7
2
2
143
EGY
Alaaeldin ABOUSAMRA
2000
4:12.55
43
7
3
1
148
EGY
Ahmed MOHAMED
2002
4:15.88
44
2
3
278
ITA
Samuele BURGO
1998
DNS
5
2
299
ITA
Andrea SCHERA
1997
5
DNS
© by Pilar 2013-2022 0.083559989929199 s.