PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
SIEDLCE, 29 - 31.08.2019
22. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZS
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 11 7
2. KP LIUKS Kruszwica 88-150 Kruszwica Kujawska 20 556-18-15-104 5 5
3. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 18 12
4. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 12 8
5. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 10 7
6. LB LLKS Osowa Sień 66-400 Wschowa Zacisze 1 497 001 47 72 2 1
7. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 9 8
8. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 9 6
9. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 6 3
10. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 5 3
11. LD UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-334 Domaniewice Główna 13 834-16-59-974 8 5
12. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 15 9
13. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 9 5
14. LU LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 23-400 Biłgoraj Targowa 15 9181109997 5 3
15. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 8 5
16. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 10 6
17. MA MLUKS Tarnów 33-100 Tarnów Os.Legionów 16 8732867240 18 14
18. MZ KS Maków Biega 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki Kopernika 11/32 757-14-81-404 2 2
19. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 4 4
20. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 11 7
21. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 6 5
22. MZ UKS Otrębusy 05-805 Otrebusy Piaseckiego 2 5342523092 4 2
23. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 21 14
24. OP LKS Orzeł Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Kolejowa 1 752 11 73 474 2 1
25. OP LUKS Podium Kup 46-082 Kup 1 Maja 6a 991 029 8248 16 8
26. OP LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 49-300 Brzeg Armii Krajowej 10/3 7471893900 1 1
27. OP MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 48-340 Głuchołazy Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie 9 7532036870 2 2
28. PD KS Parkiet Hajnówka 17-200 HAJNÓWKA 3-go MAJA 51 6030077625 2 1
29. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 9660786827 27 16
30. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 22 14
31. PD LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 16-150 Suchowola Augustowska 2 brak 2 1
32. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 11 6
33. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 11 6
34. PM UKS Wiking Rychnowy 77-300 Człuchów Rychnowy 5 8431533030 4 3
35. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 5 3
36. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 2 1
37. WN KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagiellońska 20 8771002461 20 10
38. WN KS Polonia Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk Kraszewskiego 2 578-25-56-977 4 3
39. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 10 5
40. WN MLKS Ostróda 14-100 Ostróda Sportowa 1 - 14 6
41. WN UKS Atos Woźnice 11-730 Mikołajki Woźnice 11A 742-21-06-747 7 4
42. WN UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk 3 Maja 21 578-27-33-008 4 2
43. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 10 5
44. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 25 11
45. WP UKS Przełaj Żerków 63-200 Żerków Cmentarna 10 617-20-03-080 1 1
46. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 10 6
47. ZP LLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Sportowa 1 854 23 47 164 3 2
48. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 4 2