PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
LDK!, Sezon 2018
Zgłoszenie zawodników do GSU
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 10 10
2. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 10 10
3. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 22 22
4. DS UKS Piast Bolków 59-420 Bolków Szpitalna 16 695 14 08 577 1 1
5. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 13 13
6. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 34 34
7. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 10 10
8. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 14 14
9. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 18 18
10. LD LUKS Strzałków 97-500 Radomsko Kolumba 2 7722368233 1 1
11. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 15 15
12. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 16 16
13. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 27 27
14. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 2 2
15. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 10 10
16. MZ RLMKS Orlęta Radom 26-600 Radom Szeroka 2 / 82 948-25-50-607 4 4
17. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 16 16
18. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 1 1
19. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 5 5
20. MZ UKS Technik Radom 26-600 Radom Limanowskiego 26/30 9482493476 6 6
21. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 15 15
22. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 3 3
23. OP UKS-MOS Opole 45-061 Opole Katowicka 14 7542715839 6 6
24. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 9 9
25. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 6 6
26. SL MKS Ustroń 43-450 Ustroń Daszyńskiego 31 548-24-52-498 6 6
27. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 6 6
28. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 17 17
29. WN MLKS Czarni Olecko 19-400 Olecko Park 1 8471259658 2 2
30. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 1 1
31. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 23 23
32. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 20 20
33. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 19 19
34. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 1 1
35. ZP MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 74-320 BARLINEK KOMBATANTÓW, 3 5971639049 3 3
36. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 2 2
37. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 8 8