PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
Sezon 2018
Badania ZKN
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. ... niestowarzyszony ... 2 2
2. DS GKS Start Długołęka 55-090 Długołęka Słoneczna 39 8961538911 6 6
3. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 6 6
4. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 13 13
5. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 10 10
6. DS LKS Polkowice 59-100 Polkowice Ociosowa 3 6922220486 3 3
7. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 10 10
8. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 14 14
9. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 18 17
10. DS MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 59-600 Lwówek Śląski Jana Pawła II 35 616-138-42-91 1 1
11. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 11 11
12. DS MLKS Sokół Lubin 59-300 Lubin ul.Sybiraków 11 6922129863 4 4
13. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 4 4
14. DS SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 54-155 Wrocław Lotnicza 72 894-25-56-629 8 8
15. DS UKS Piast Bolków 59-420 Bolków Szpitalna 16 695 14 08 577 1 1
16. DS UKS Sokół Żmigród 55-140 Żmigród Sienkiewicza 6 838-142-43-84 1 1
17. DS ULKS Muflon Bielawa 58-260 Bielawa Brzeżna 48 8821937410 1 1
18. DS WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 56-400 Oleśnica ŚL. Kopernika 13 911-10-55-724 7 7
19. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 6 6
20. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899 25 30 879 6 6
21. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 12 12
22. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 53 52
23. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 13 13
24. KP LIUKS Kruszwica 88-150 Kruszwica Kujawska 20 556-18-15-104 8 8
25. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 28 28
26. KP LUKS Serock 86-120 Serock Wyzwolenia 47, Serock 5591852914 1 1
27. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 6 6
28. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 9 9
29. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 4 4
30. KP MLKS Krajna Sępólno 89-400 Sępólno Krajeńskie CHOJNICKA 19 555-000-69-09 1 1
31. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 15 15
32. KP MUKL Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica Kochanowskiego 13 874-169-01-37 1 1
33. KP UKB Szubin 89-200 Szubin Ul. Jana Pawła II 14 562-13-15-897 2 2
34. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 5 5
35. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 4 4
36. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 17 16
37. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 17 17
38. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 2 2
39. LB LLKS Osowa Sień 66-400 Wschowa Zacisze 1 497 001 47 72 1 1
40. LB MKST Astra Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól Królowej Jadwigi 24 925-14-18-077 3 3
41. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 19 19
42. LB UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie 66-500 Strzelce Kraj. Słowackiego14 2810061342 1 1
43. LB ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 65-128 Zielona Góra Poziomkowa 50 9731023747 2 2
44. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 7 7
45. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 26 26
46. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 16 16
47. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 12 12
48. LD KS Żeglina Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Sportowa 1 8271928882 2 2
49. LD LUKS Strzałków 97-500 Radomsko Kolumba 2 7722368233 4 4
50. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 7 7
51. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 36 36
52. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 9 8
53. LD MKS Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Dolna 41 8291060961 1 1
54. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 5 5
55. LD MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Parkowa 5 829-15-64-710 4 4
56. LD MULKS MOS Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Tysiąclecia 3 827-17-75-993 2 2
57. LD MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Żeromskiego 8 8272238955 1 1
58. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 20 20
59. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 5 5
60. LD UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-334 Domaniewice Główna 13 834-16-59-974 3 3
61. LD UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 99-300 Kutno Jagiełły 6 775253242 3 3
62. LD UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 26-300 Opoczno Partyzantów 1a 7681796847 5 5
63. LD UMLKS START Wieruszów 98-400 Wieruszów os Warszawska 3/23 9970152318 1 1
64. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 34 34
65. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 22 22
66. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 5 5
67. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 5 5
68. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 17 17
69. LU MKS Unia Hrubieszów 22-500 Hrubieszów Ciesielczuka 2 9191657393 3 3
70. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 4 4
71. LU TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski Al. Sportowa 8 921 13 73 234 5 5
72. LU TS Start Lublin 20-011 Lublin Al.Piłsudskiego 22 9462659436 3 3
73. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 16 14
74. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 3 2
75. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 2 2
76. MA LKS Kłos Olkusz 32-300 Olkusz Nullo 32 637 180 55 28 2 1
77. MA MKS Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Rabka-Zdrój Jana Pawła II 41 7352534709 5 5
78. MA MKS Tempo Kęty 32-650 Kęty Wyspianskiego 1 549-16-35-821 2 2
79. MA MLUKS Tarnów 33-100 Tarnów Os.Legionów 16 8732867240 3 3
80. MA SKS Kusy Kraków 31-935 Kraków os. Handlowe 4 678-13-09-970 1 1
81. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 10 10
82. MA UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 34-205 STRYSZAWA STRYSZAWA 5521682660 7 7
83. MA UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 33-300 Nowy Sącz ul.Szwedzka 17 734 284 92 97 4 4
84. MA UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 32-620 Brzeszcze Lipowa 3 549-20-84-524 2 2
85. MA UKS Kobylanka 38-303 Kobylanka Kobylanka 413 7381901085 1 1
86. MA ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 32-740 Łapanów Łapanów 195 (SP) 868-17-35-295 5 5
87. MA ULKS Lipinki 38-305 Lipinki Lipinki 48 7381989335 1 1
88. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 10 10
89. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 9 8
90. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 15 15
91. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 2 2
92. MZ KS Maków Biega 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki Kopernika 11/32 757-14-81-404 1 1
93. MZ KS Orzeł Warszawa 03-831 Warszawa Podskarbinska 14 113-03-01-396 1 1
94. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 4 4
95. MZ KS Zawkrze Mława 06-500 Mława Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego 33A 569-17-23-553 1 1
96. MZ LKS Osuchów 96-323 Osuchów Szkolna 1 838-17-22-236 2 2
97. MZ Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 06-400 Ciechanów Armii Krajowej 35m.12 5662015486 1 1
98. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 12 12
99. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 6 6
100. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 9 8
101. MZ MKS Pułtusk 06-100 Pułtusk New Britain 1 568-14-92-572 4 4
102. MZ MLKL Płock 09-402 Płock SPORTOWA3 774-303-47-44 1 1
103. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 7 7
104. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 8 8
105. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 21 21
106. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 5 5
107. MZ PTT Delta Płock 09-410 Płock Jana Pawła II 33/36 7743148011 4 4
108. MZ RLMKS Orlęta Radom 26-600 Radom Szeroka 2 / 82 948-25-50-607 1 1
109. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 23 23
110. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 3 3
111. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 5 5
112. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 5 5
113. MZ UKS Kusy Warszawa 01-952 Warszawa Samuela Lindego 20 1181262890 2 2
114. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 4 4
115. MZ UKS Melo Błonie 05-870 Błonie Łąki 2 118 204 99 80 1 1
116. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 2 2
117. MZ UKS Otrębusy 05-805 Otrebusy Piaseckiego 2 5342523092 2 2
118. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 2 2
119. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 8 8
120. MZ UKS Technik Radom 26-600 Radom Limanowskiego 26/30 9482493476 2 2
121. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 24 24
122. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 17 17
123. OP LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Kedzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749-20-38-896 1 1
124. OP LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 48-317 Korfantów Rynek 10 753-16-26-078 8 8
125. OP LUKS Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Mickiewicza 12 752-140-11-59 10 10
126. OP LUKS Podium Kup 46-082 Kup 1 Maja 6a 991 029 8248 7 7
127. OP MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 47-220 Kędzierzyn- Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749 18 39 039 4 4
128. OP MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 48-303 Nysa B.Prusa 14 753-21-05-737 3 3
129. OP MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 48-340 Głuchołazy Skłodowskiej -Curie 9 7532036870 3 3
130. OP niest.Opole Opole 1 1
131. OP UKS-MOS Opole 45-061 Opole Katowicka 14 7542715839 9 9
132. PD KS Parkiet Hajnówka 17-200 HAJNÓWKA 3-go MAJA 51 6030077626 2 2
133. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 56 56
134. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 12 12
135. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 12 12
136. PD LUKS Atletic Białystok 15-104 Białystok Płocka 3/1 542-322-86-29 2 2
137. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 27 844-186-03-39 7 7
138. PD MKS Juvenia Białystok 15-087 Białystok Kościelna 9 5422878905 4 4
139. PD SL Salos Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 8441528409 4 4
140. PD UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 15-021 Białystok ul.Kamienna 15 966-15-58-821 2 2
141. PD UKS Czwórka Białystok 15-312 Białystok Zwierzyniecka 9 a 542-26-94-312 6 6
142. PD UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża 18-400 Łomża Wiejska 16 7182142406 3 3
143. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 2 2
144. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 23 23
145. PK KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 39-400 Tarnobrzeg Al. Niepodległości 2 867-20-08-130 1 1
146. PK KKB MOSiR Krosno 38-400 Krosno Bursaki 41 684-22-15-856 3 3
147. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 13 13
148. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 2 2
149. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 8 8
150. PK MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola Staszica 2 865-11-84-347 3 3
151. PK MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 39-200 Dębica Sportowa 24 872-22-23-156 5 5
152. PK UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 37-700 Przemyśl Grunwaldzka 17 7952261763 10 10
153. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 4 4
154. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 8 8
155. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 33 33
156. PM GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 83-300 Kartuzy Gdańska 15 589–15–63–539 1 1
157. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 3 3
158. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 3 3
159. PM KL Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia Olimpijska 5 586-14-04-316 1 1
160. PM KL Lechia Gdańsk 80-221 Gdańsk Traugutta 29 957-08-07-603 5 5
161. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 2 2
162. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 2 2
163. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 4 4
164. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 4 4
165. PM LKS Zorza Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia ul.Olimpijska 5/9 586-20-47-580 1 1
166. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 3 3
167. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 9 9
168. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 10 10
169. PM MLKS Baszta Bytów 77-100 Bytów ul.A.Mickiewicza 13 842 10 22 115 2 2
170. PM MTS Junior Sopot 81-820 Sopot 23 Marca 32 5851055328 1 1
171. PM niest.Gdańsk Gdańsk 2 2
172. PM Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 80-299 Gdańsk Komety 19 957-00-27-271 1 1
173. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 4 4
174. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 19 19
175. PM UKS Lipusz 83-424 Bałachy Długa 47 591-159-88-90 2 2
176. PM UKS Wiking Rychnowy 77-300 Człuchów Rychnowy 5 8431533030 3 3
177. PM ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 81-198 Pogórze Szkolna 15 5871701398 1 1
178. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 7 7
179. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 3 3
180. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 10 10
181. SK KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 28-100 Busko Zdrój Grotta 3a 6551925613 4 4
182. SK LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 28-200 Staszów Mickiewicza 40 866-169-81-77 3 3
183. SK MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 27-600 Sandomierz Flisaków 30 864 142 40 92 2 2
184. SK SSR Olimp Strawczyn 26-067 Strawczyn Żeromskiego16 9591949900 3 3
185. SK UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Osiedle Stawki 35 6612259525 2 2
186. SK UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 28-300 Jędrzejów Przypkowskiego 43 656-14-95-835 3 3
187. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 8 8
188. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 8 8
189. SL CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 42-218 Częstochowa Kilińskiego 140 5732858096 1 1
190. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 6 4
191. SL KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Harcerska 14 b 6330009562 3 3
192. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 4 4
193. SL LKS Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638 00 01 166 1 1
194. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 5 5
195. SL MKS Iskra Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638-000-50-46 3 3
196. SL MKS Ustroń 43-450 Ustroń Daszyńskiego 31 548-24-52-498 3 3
197. SL MKS Żywiec 34-300 Żywiec KEN 3 5530010233 4 3
198. SL MKS-MOS Katowice 40-282 Katowice Paderewskiego 46 a 954-23-57-192 6 5
199. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 13 12
200. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 11 11
201. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 4 4
202. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 8 8
203. SL MOSM Tychy 43-100 Tychy Piłsudskiego 12 6462600861 2 2
204. SL MUKS SZS Cieszyn 43-400 Cieszyn al. Jana Łyska 21 548-23-27-830 2 2
205. SL RMKS Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Powstańców Śląskich 40/42 642-10-12-848 4 4
206. SL SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bielsko-Biała Doliny Miętusiej 27/21 5472160417 3 3
207. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 6 5
208. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 2 2
209. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 4 4
210. SL UKS Czwórka Żory 44-240 Żory Ul. Dąbrowskiego 15 , siedziba 651 161 95 83 3 3
211. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 6 6
212. SL UKS Olimpia Zabrze 41-800 Zabrze Gdańska 10 648-19-59-729 1 1
213. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 29 29
214. WN KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagielońska 20 8771002461 4 4
215. WN KS Zamek Kurzętnik 13-306 Kurzętnik Betoniarska 8a 8771290916 1 1
216. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 4 3
217. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 4 4
218. WN MLKS Czarni Olecko 19-400 Olecko Park 1 8471259658 1 1
219. WN MLKS Ostróda 14-100 Ostróda Sportowa 1 - 2 2
220. WN MOS Zatoka Braniewo 14-500 Braniewo Botaniczna 4 582-160-78-00 1 1
221. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Piłsudskiego 111 7451006540 1 1
222. WN UKS Atos Woźnice 11-730 Mikołajki Woźnice 11A 742-21-06-747 1 1
223. WN UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk 3 Maja 21 578-27-33-008 1 1
224. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 2 2
225. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 1 1
226. WP KS Energetyk Poznań 60-780 Poznań Grunwaldzka 1 7792006618 2 2
227. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 4 4
228. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 9 9
229. WP LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 64-100 Leszno Os. Wieniawa 8/1 697 15 98 210 3 2
230. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 2 2
231. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 14 14
232. WP LKS OSiR Pleszew 63-300 Pleszew pl.Kościuszki 3 617-20-52-635 5 5
233. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 21 21
234. WP MKS Baszta Szamotuły 64-500 Szamotuły Mickiewicza 9 787-17-19-459 3 3
235. WP MKS Jedynka Jarocin 63-200 Jarocin Franciszkańska, 1 6172213009 7 7
236. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 18 18
237. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 11 11
238. WP MUKS Szok Bojanowo 63-940 Bojanowo Lipowa 2 6991846071 1 1
239. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 10 10
240. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 6 6
241. WP SL Olimpia Poznań 60-622 Poznań Warmińska 1 7811876178 3 3
242. WP UKS 12 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Długosza 14 618-18-63-681 4 4
243. WP UKS 9 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Żwirki i Wigury 13 6181652607 1 1
244. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 5 5
245. WP UKS Jedynka Gostyń 63-800 Gostyń ul.Kościelna 4 6961709955 1 1
246. WP UKS Olimp Duszniki 64-550 Duszniki Broniewskiego 3 7871911323 4 4
247. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 22 22
248. WP UKS Przełaj Żerków 63-200 Żerków Cmentarna 10 617-20-03-080 5 5
249. WP UKS Skoczek Władysławów 62-710 Władysławów Kaliska 19 668-14-53-443 1 1
250. WP UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 64-200 Wolsztyn Bohaterów Bielnika 30 9231318155 6 4
251. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 9 9
252. ZP KB Dziesiątka Białogard 78-200 Białogard Staromiejska 29 6722078693 2 2
253. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 8 8
254. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 4 4
255. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 5 5
256. ZP KS Hanza Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Grunwaldzka 4/27/2 856-184-65-66 2 2
257. ZP KS Żak Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Tysiąclecia 19 765 13 67 231 1 1
258. ZP LLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Sportowa 1 854 23 47 164 7 7
259. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 16 16
260. ZP MKP Myślibórz 74-300 Myślibórz Armii Polskiej 24/1 5971671917 1 1
261. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 9 9
262. ZP MKS Kusy Szczecin 70-240 Szczecin Narutowicza 17 852-23-74-838 7 7
263. ZP MKS Olimp Łobez 73-150 Łobez B. KRZYWOUSTEGO 19 253-01-83-328 2 2
264. ZP MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 74-320 BARLINEK KOMBATANTÓW, 3 5971639049 3 3
265. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 3 3
266. ZP OSOT Szczecin 71-277 Szczecin Przybyszewskiego 29 8522596467 2 2
267. ZP RAZ Szczecin 71-246 Szczecin Zawadzkiego 25/8 852-259-53-73 2 2
268. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecin 71-260 Szczecin Mickiewicza 149/1 8522615437 1 1
269. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 7 7
270. ZP UKS Barnim Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Sportowa 25 856-18-05-828 2 2
271. ZP ULKS Tychowo 78-220 Tychowo Parkowa 20 672-18-76-731 1 1
272. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 10 10