PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
WARSZAWA, 12.01.2019
1. Zawody Kontrolne WMOZLA 2019
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 1 1
2. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 3 1
3. LB GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Drzymały 10 599 112 74 76 1 1
4. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 4 1
5. LD LUKS Boguszyce 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Garłów 12 8351468454 4 3
6. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 1 1
7. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 4 3
8. MS PZLAM 87-100 Toruń Gen. J. Bema 23/29 879 20 45 814 1 1
9. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 39 37
10. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 60 34
11. MZ BKS Wataha Warszawa 01-853 Warszawa Starej Baśni 6/60 1182126114 5 5
12. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 4 4
13. MZ KM Aktywni Sochaczew 96-500 Sochaczew Grunwaldzka 6/39 8371769012 14 7
14. MZ KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-827 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Westfala 3a 5291805419 15 6
15. MZ KS Orzeł Warszawa 03-831 Warszawa Podskarbinska 14 113-03-01-396 15 7
16. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 19 8
17. MZ Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 06-400 Ciechanów Pułtuska 53 5662015486 1 1
18. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 35 25
19. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 5 5
20. MZ MKS Pułtusk 06-100 Pułtusk New Britain 1 568-14-92-572 24 15
21. MZ MKS Syrena Warszawa 03-969 Warszawa Lizbońska 2 lok. 139 113 28 53 734 18 10
22. MZ MLKL Płock 09-402 Płock SPORTOWA3 774-303-47-44 9 9
23. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 3 3
24. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 16 12
25. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 76 49
26. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 2 2
27. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 3 3
28. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 6 3
29. MZ SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 00-836 Warszawa Żelazna 41 lok 9 527 249 76 49 2 2
30. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 1 1
31. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 13 7
32. MZ UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05-071 Sulejówek Narutowicza 10 822-19-26-639 15 14
33. MZ UKS Kusy Warszawa 01-952 Warszawa Samuela Lindego 20 1181262890 3 3
34. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 60 26
35. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 5 5
36. MZ UKS MTE Milanówek 05-822 Milanówek Brzozowa 1a 5291814683 12 6
37. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 6 6
38. MZ UKS Otrębusy 05-805 Otrebusy Piaseckiego 2 5342523092 18 9
39. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 25 15
40. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 30 16
41. MZ UKS Varsovia Warszawa 00-208 Warszawa Międzyparkowa 4 5252431050 8 7
42. MZ Wieliszew Heron Team 05-124 Poddębie Spacerowa 8 536-17-25-052 1 1
43. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 36 25
44. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 3 1
45. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 5 5
46. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 6 3
47. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 27 844-186-03-39 10 6
48. PD UKS Czwórka Białystok 15-312 Białystok Zwierzyniecka 9 a 542-26-94-312 11 7
49. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 3 1
50. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 3 2
51. WN KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto 11-040 Dobre Miasto Lotników, 11 73 93 888 775 21 8
52. WN LKS Korab Olecko 19-400 Olecko Park 8471622863 19 13
53. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 1 1
54. WN MLKS Czarni Olecko 19-400 Olecko Park 1 8471259658 1 1
55. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Bohaterów Września 1939 r. nr 7451006540 2 2
56. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 5 3