PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
TORUŃ, 27.01.2019
Ogólnopolskie zawody lekkoatletyczne
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS GKS Start Długołęka 55-090 Długołęka Słoneczna 39 8961538911 16 10
2. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 2 2
3. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899-25-30-879 13 5
4. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 10 9
5. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 53 48
6. KP LIUKS Kruszwica 88-150 Kruszwica Kujawska 20 556-18-15-104 7 6
7. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 21 19
8. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 16 16
9. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 24 10
10. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 10 7
11. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 28 27
12. KP MUKL Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica Kochanowskiego 13 874-169-01-37 8 7
13. KP UKS Wyspiański Szubin 89-200 Szubin Kcyńska 1 5581862414 7 5
14. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 4 3
15. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 2 1
16. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 4 4
17. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 4 4
18. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 9 6
19. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 2 2
20. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 9 9
21. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 1 1
22. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 7 5
23. MS PZLAM 87-100 Toruń Gen. J. Bema 23/29 879 20 45 814 6 3
24. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 2 2
25. MZ KS Orzeł Warszawa 03-831 Warszawa Podskarbinska 14 113-03-01-396 1 1
26. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 1 1
27. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 4 3
28. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 19 17
29. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 41 27
30. PM CMKL Człuchów 77-300 Człuchów Średnia 4a 843-15-70-226 1 1
31. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 3 2
32. PM KL Lechia Gdańsk 80-221 Gdańsk Traugutta 29 957-08-07-603 4 4
33. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 3 3
34. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 3 3
35. PM LKS Zantyr Sztum 82-400 Sztum Siekiewicza 54 579-207-90-65 2 1
36. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 3 2
37. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 8 6
38. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 16 12
39. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 14 9
40. PM MTS Junior Sopot 81-820 Sopot 23 Marca 32 5851055328 5 4
41. PM Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 80-299 Gdańsk Komety 19 957-00-27-271 1 1
42. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 5 4
43. PM UKS Jedynka Reda 84-240 Reda Łąkowa 36/38 5881953397 1 1
44. PM UKS Lipusz 83-424 Bałachy Długa 47 591-159-88-90 3 3
45. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 12 11
46. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 12 8
47. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 3 2
48. SL UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń 43-155 Bieruń Warszawska 294 646-24-58-104 2 2
49. WN NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Tysiąclecia 43 877-1456624 2 1
50. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 12 9
51. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 5 3
52. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 11 7
53. WP MUKS Szok Bojanowo 63-940 Bojanowo Lipowa 2 6991846071 3 2
54. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 9 8
55. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 11 8
56. WP UKS Dąb Suchy Las 62-002 Suchy Las Szkolna 18 9721271834 7 4
57. WP UKS Olimp Duszniki 64-550 Duszniki Broniewskiego 3 7871911323 2 1
58. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 5 4
59. WP UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 64-200 Wolsztyn Bohaterów Bielnika 30 9231318155 11 6
60. ZP KS Hanza Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Wojska Polskiego 28 856-184-65-66 1 1
61. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 7 5
62. ZP MKS Kusy Szczecin 70-240 Szczecin Narutowicza 17 852-23-74-838 1 1