PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
RADOM, 23-25 sierpnia 2019
95. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 39 22
2. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 13 9
3. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 3 2
4. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 25 18
5. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 1 1
6. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 5 4
7. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 1 1
8. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 1 1
9. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 3 3
10. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 1 1
11. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 1 1
12. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 1 1
13. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 7 6
14. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 1 1
15. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 2 2
16. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 8 6
17. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 1 1
18. LD UKS Azymut Pabianice 95-200 Pabianice 20 STYCZNIA 9/13 731 16 64 272 2 1
19. LD ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz SPORTOWA 1 8272280064 1 1
20. LD UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 26-300 Opoczno Partyzantów 1a 7681796847 1 1
21. LD UMLKS START Wieruszów 98-400 Wieruszów os Warszawska 3/23 9970152318 1 1
22. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 57 30
23. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 26 16
24. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 3 3
25. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 1 1
26. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 1 1
27. MA Kraków Athletics Team 31-869 Kraków os. II Pułku Lotniczego 28/38 6751699305 4 3
28. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 27 18
29. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 2 2
30. MA ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 32-740 Łapanów Łapanów 195 (SP) 868-17-35-295 2 1
31. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 5 4
32. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 9 9
33. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 65 35
34. MZ BKS Wataha Warszawa 01-853 Warszawa Starej Baśni 6/60 1182126114 1 1
35. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 1 1
36. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 5 5
37. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 2 2
38. MZ MKS Pułtusk 06-100 Pułtusk New Britain 1 568-14-92-572 1 1
39. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 4 4
40. MZ RK Athletics Warszawa 02-860 Warszawa Czterech Wiatrów 37 521-368-99-79 1 1
41. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 33 21
42. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 2 1
43. MZ SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 00-836 Warszawa Żelazna 41 lok 9 527 249 76 49 2 1
44. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 1 1
45. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 1 1
46. MZ UKS Kapry-armexim Pruszków 05-800 Pruszków hubala, 4 5342343697 1 1
47. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 2 2
48. MZ UKS Otrębusy 05-805 Otrebusy Piaseckiego 2 5342523092 2 1
49. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 3 2
50. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 5 5
51. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 8 8
52. OP LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 48-317 Korfantów Rynek 10 753-16-26-078 2 2
53. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 9660786827 21 14
54. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 4 3
55. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 27 844-186-03-39 1 1
56. PD MKS Juvenia Białystok 15-087 Białystok Kościelna 9 5422878905 2 2
57. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 6 5
58. PK GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl 36-059 Bratkowice Bratkowice 399 517-012-45-25 1 1
59. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 1 1
60. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 3 3
61. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 2 1
62. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 28 15
63. PM KL Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia Olimpijska 5 586-14-04-316 2 2
64. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 1 1
65. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 2 2
66. PM LKS Jantar Ustka 76-270 Ustka Bursztynowa 12 839-26-64-117 3 3
67. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 1 1
68. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 2 1
69. PM Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 80-299 Gdańsk Komety 19 957-00-27-271 1 1
70. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 8 6
71. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 1 1
72. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 1 1
73. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 7 6
74. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 49 29
75. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 2 2
76. SL CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 42-280 Częstochowa Łomżyńska 53 5732858096 1 1
77. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 1 1
78. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 2 2
79. SL MOSM Tychy 43-100 Tychy Piłsudskiego 12 6462600861 1 1
80. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 2 1
81. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 1 1
82. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 2 2
83. SL UKS Junior Kamesznica 34-383 Kamesznica Parkowa 70 553-1924981 1 1
84. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 1 1
85. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 5 4
86. WN KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagiellońska 20 8771002461 1 1
87. WN KS Polonia Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk Kraszewskiego 2 578-25-56-977 1 1
88. WN NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Tysiąclecia 43 877-1456624 1 1
89. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Bohaterów Września 1939 r. nr 7451006540 2 2
90. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 3 2
91. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 1 1
92. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 2 1
93. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 1 1
94. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 37 22
95. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 3 2
96. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 1 1
97. ZP LLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Sportowa 1 854 23 47 164 1 1
98. ZP MKL Maraton Świnoujście 72-600 Świnoujście ul.B.Chrobrego 20/12 855-15-15-342 1 1
99. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 2 2
100. ZP OSOT Szczecin 71-277 Szczecin Przybyszewskiego 29 8522596467 2 2
101. ZP UKS Barnim Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Sportowa 25 856-18-05-828 5 3
102. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 3 2