Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: Badania ZKN
KRAKÓW, 27-28.10.2018
 
Test podstawowy K
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
ADAMASZEK Magdalena 1998-07-17 Z/0857/14

TAK

307 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2018

2
ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta 1999-02-27 Z/0183/16

TAK

626 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2018

3
BANAŚ Patrycja 2000-09-07 Z/1745/15

TAK

47 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2018

4
BANAŚ Wiktoria 2003-09-14 Z/0686/17

TAK

482 NumerPDF SSR Olimp Strawczyn 2018

5
BARANEK Weronika 1999-07-10 Z/0650/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2018

6
BARTOLEWSKA Julia 2001-04-19 Z/3020/16

TAK

154 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2018

7
BEREŹNICKA Monika 2000-11-01 Z/0280/15

TAK

75 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

8
BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna 2001-12-28 Z/3633/15

TAK

643 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

9
BIGUS Kinga 2001-03-28 Z/2113/15

TAK

273 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2018

10
BIGUS Wiktoria 2003-08-02 Z/1763/17

TAK

270 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2018

11
BURLIGA Zuzanna 2002-04-07 Z/0061/17

TAK

280 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2018

12
CHAMOT Maja 2003-10-16 Z/3368/15

TAK

36 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2018

13
CHOLEWA Aleksandra 2003-09-25 Z/2690/17

TAK

11 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2018

14
CHORZĘPA Agnieszka 2001-01-14 Z/0482/17

TAK

65 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2018

15
CHRAPEK Kamila 2003-09-24 Z/1613/16

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2018

16
CICH Maria 2000-11-08 Z/2114/15

TAK

278 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2018

17
CIESIELSKA Kinga 2003-03-11 Z/0126/17

TAK

638 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

18
CZAPKA Emilia 2001-04-12 Z/2937/15

TAK

715 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

19
DĄBEK Emilia 2001-11-27 Z/5252/15

TAK

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

20
DRÓZD Wiktoria 2003-05-30 Z/2316/17

TAK

758 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2018

21
DUL Wiktoria 2001-07-15 Z/6215/15

TAK

555 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

22
DYBKA Agnieszka 2000-02-07 Z/2719/15

TAK

556 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

23
FIC Renata 2000-01-06 Z/3016/15

TAK

346 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

24
FICAK Roksana 2000-12-09 Z/0268/15

TAK

57 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

25
FILAR Gabriela 2001-04-13 Z/2339/16

TAK

740 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

26
FIUTEK Karolina 2001-04-06 Z/1249/15

TAK

17 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2018

27
FOREMNIK Jowita 2002-06-14 Z/2769/16

TAK

21 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2018

28
FRĄCZEK Karolina 2001-05-08 Z/0910/15

TAK

84 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2018

29
GAJ Joanna 2001-05-20 Z/2387/15

TAK

325 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2018

30
GAŁA Aleksandra 2001-08-19 Z/1807/15

TAK

102 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2018

31
GAŁA Katarzyna 2000-07-17 Z/1808/15

TAK

101 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2018

32
GŁOWACKA Emilia 2003-08-05 Z/1440/17

TAK

22 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

33
GÓRAK Paulina 1997-11-13 Z/0804/13

TAK

664 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

34
GÓRNIAK Samanta 2002-02-23 Z/1288/16

TAK

938 NumerPDF MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2018

35
GROMADA Wiktoria 2002-07-02 Z/2712/16

TAK

113 NumerPDF MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2018

36
GRYSIAK Wiktoria 2003-05-28 Z/0026/17

TAK

344 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

37
GUTT Emilia 2003-11-05 Z/3619/16

TAK

3 NumerPDF RMKS Rybnik 2018

38
HAJDUK Julia 2001-08-16 Z/1263/15

TAK

887 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

39
HAZIK Karolina 2002-01-23 Z/2340/16

TAK

746 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

40
HERDA Patrycja 2002-05-16 Z/0269/15

TAK

29 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

41
IWANIEC Anna 2001-07-18 Z/3636/15

TAK

648 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

42
JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna 2000-07-11 Z/1144/16

TAK

972 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2018

43
JASTRZĄB Izabela 2000-02-10 Z/4184/18

TAK

903 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2018

44
JĘDRUSZKO Nikola 2003-08-27 Z/1627/17

TAK

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

45
JURZAK Maja 2001-08-16 Z/3519/16

TAK

20 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2018

46
KAMIŃSKA Kamila 2003-02-18 Z/0007/17

TAK

79 NumerPDF SKS Kusy Kraków 2018

47
KAPAŁA Patrycja 1997-03-26 Z/0479/13

TAK

310 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2018

48
KAPUSTKA Anna 2002-02-20 Z/0237/16

TAK

856 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

49
KIELAR Kinga 2002-01-07 Z/0554/17

TAK

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

50
KIELIAN Aleksandra 2000-09-13 Z/1264/15

TAK

881 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

51
KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia 2001-05-04 Z/4607/15

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2018

52
KIEPURA Monika 2000-08-19 Z/0884/15

TAK

14 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2018

53
KLASIK Joanna 2002-07-01 Z/2263/16

TAK

411 NumerPDF TL ROW Rybnik 2018

54
KLĘSK Patrycja 2002-07-03 Z/1252/16

TAK

88 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2018

55
KONDERAK Martyna 2001-09-30 Z/0903/17

2017

281 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2018

56
KONIECZNA Wiktoria 2003-04-28 Z/1678/17

TAK

12 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2018

57
KORDEK Sara 2001-02-01 Z/1629/17

TAK

138 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2018

58
KOWALSKA Natalia 2003-02-20 Z/0669/17

TAK

946 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2018

59
KOZIK Karolina 2003-04-10 Z/2138/17

TAK

98 NumerPDF MOSM Tychy 2018

60
KRASOWSKA Kamila 2001-07-15 Z/2390/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

61
KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa 2001-06-26 Z/1429/16

TAK

560 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

62
KUDLIŃSKA Julia 1999-03-15 Z/2407/15

TAK

680 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

63
KUSIAK Julia 2001-09-20 Z/0912/15

TAK

269 NumerPDF MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2018

64
KUŻNIAR Monika 2003-08-20 Z/4125/17

TAK

718 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

65
LEGIECKA Kamila 2002-01-03 Z/0767/16

TAK

322 NumerPDF LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 2018

66
LEGIERSKA Zuzanna 2001-10-09 Z/4618/15

TAK

948 NumerPDF MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2018

67
LIGAS Weronika 2002-01-13 Z/1233/16

TAK

76 NumerPDF MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 2018

68
LUBOWSKA Agnieszka 2002-10-12 Z/3180/16

TAK

12 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2018

69
MAŁEK Monika 2001-01-13 Z/0509/16

TAK

73 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2018

70
MAREK Julia 2001-06-18 Z/4405/15

TAK

9 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2018

71
MARKOWSKA Joanna 1999-11-11 Z/3030/15

TAK

308 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2018

72
MARTYNA Katarzyna 1998-10-25 Z/0636/14

TAK

343 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

73
MASTALERZ Pola 2003-10-05 Z/2171/17

TAK

885 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

74
MATYSIAK Martyna 2001-09-14 Z/3230/17

TAK

325 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2018

75
MICHALAK Antonia 2001-02-15 Z/1555/16

TAK

7 NumerPDF KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 2018

76
MICHALIK Patrycja 2000-07-23 Z/2769/15

TAK

75 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2018

77
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena 1999-10-05 Z/0652/15

TAK

99 NumerPDF MKS Żywiec 2018

78
MIKLUSIAK Krystyna 2002-01-10 Z/1447/16

TAK

282 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2018

79
MIREK Katarzyna 1998-04-27 Z/0099/14

TAK

661 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

80
MIŚKIEWICZ Alicja 2003-11-08 Z/0055/17

TAK

351 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

81
MODRAS Gabriela 2002-02-25 Z/2710/16

TAK

666 NumerPDF MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2018

82
MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia 2001-08-25 Z/0623/17

TAK

35 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2018

83
MOSKAL Monika 2003-10-14 Z/3935/17

TAK

50 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2018

84
MUSZYŃSKA Nina 2003-03-10 Z/0666/17

TAK

161 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2018

85
NAGIĘĆ Weronika 2002-06-27 Z/0239/16

TAK

855 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

86
NAJBEREK Weronika 2003-05-18 Z/0083/17

TAK

33 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2018

87
NAWROT Natalia 2002-08-30 Z/1608/16

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

88
NIEMCZYK Magdalena 2003-03-25 Z/0352/17

TAK

253 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2018

89
NYKAZA Natalia 2001-04-21 Z/0388/16

TAK

888 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

90
OLAJOSSY Wiktoria 2004-03-13 Z/4591/17

TAK

345 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

91
OSIECKA Małgorzata 2000-10-25 Z/4470/15

TAK

551 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

92
OSIKA Kinga 2003-05-21 Z/3790/17

TAK

111 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2018

93
OSTROWSKA Dominika 2001-03-08 Z/2768/16

TAK

88 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2018

94
PEMPUŚ Magdalena 2001-03-19 Z/0272/15

TAK

87 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

95
PIETRASZ Karolina 2003-05-08 Z/1157/17

TAK

76 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2018

96
PLIZGA Daria 2001-05-22 Z/6413/15

TAK

741 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

97
POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna 2002-06-16 Z/2997/15

TAK

343 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

98
PORĘBSKA Karolina 2002-05-12 Z/1432/16

TAK

69 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

99
POWCIOŁ Agata 2002-01-15 Z/3615/16

TAK

30 NumerPDF RMKS Rybnik 2018

100
PRZĄDKA Wiktoria 2003-06-12 Z/1186/18

TAK

122 NumerPDF LKS Pszczyna 2018

101
PUT Maria 2003-05-05 Z/0054/17

TAK

15 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2018

102
RACHWAŁ Patrycja 2003-10-23 Z/1654/17

TAK

507 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

103
RAŚ Wiktoria 2000-11-14 Z/2612/15

TAK

970 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2018

104
RĘBISZ Martyna 2003-05-05 Z/5156/15

TAK

58 NumerPDF MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 2018

105
ROJEK Natalia 2003-11-30 Z/3624/16

TAK

22 NumerPDF RMKS Rybnik 2018

106
ROKITA Katarzyna 2003-04-29 Z/0131/17

TAK

46 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2018

107
RUSEK Patrycja 2002-01-21 Z/1455/16

TAK

968 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2018

108
RYBARCZYK Michalina 2003-11-03 Z/3450/17

TAK

92 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

109
RYBKA Aleksandra 2001-01-12 Z/0389/16

TAK

852 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

110
SACHMERDA Wiktoria 2003-02-25 Z/0064/17

TAK

511 NumerPDF MKS Tempo Kęty 2018

111
SALA Emilia 2002-03-05 Z/1543/16

TAK

286 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2018

112
SERAFIN Katarzyna 2002-09-09 Z/0063/16

TAK

41 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2018

113
SIEDLARZ Kinga 2002-08-18 Z/0557/16

TAK

481 NumerPDF SSR Olimp Strawczyn 2018

114
SITEK Justyna 2000-07-12 Z/0883/15

TAK

66 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2018

115
SKIBIŃSKA Karolina 2000-12-30 Z/0900/15

TAK

12 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2018

116
SKRZYNIARZ Oliwia 2003-11-24 Z/0149/17

TAK

600 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

117
SŁOMIŃSKA Anna 2000-04-02 Z/3468/15

TAK

316 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2018

118
STASIAK Anna 1999-03-16 Z/0725/15

TAK

680 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

119
STETTNER Karolina 2000-02-27 Z/6396/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2018

120
STĘPIEŃ Angelika 2000-12-15 Z/2995/15

TAK

854 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

121
STOBIERSKA Julia 2003-06-15 Z/1996/17

TAK

973 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2018

122
STOPYRA Natalia 2001-07-08 Z/1809/15

TAK

118 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2018

123
STRUZIK Alicja 2001-06-09 Z/2047/16

TAK

967 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2018

124
STRZĄBAŁA Aleksandra 2003-10-12 Z/0150/17

TAK

649 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

125
STRZELEC Martyna 2003-02-04 Z/0168/17

TAK

90 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

126
STRZELEC Oliwia 2003-01-15 Z/0053/17

TAK

24 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2018

127
SUROWIEC Patrycja 1999-10-17 Z/0537/15

TAK

712 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

128
SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka 2003-08-04 Z/1625/17

TAK

744 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

129
SZELIGA Nicola 2000-05-11 Z/0223/15

TAK

409 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2018

130
SZKOP Wioletta 2001-02-18 Z/3214/16

TAK

8 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2018

131
SZUMADA Marta 2003-10-18 Z/2336/17

TAK

83 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

132
SZYMKIEWICZ Julia 2001-08-02 Z/1753/15

TAK

459 NumerPDF SSR Olimp Strawczyn 2018

133
ŚLUSARCZYK Oliwia 2003-06-26 Z/0458/17

TAK

22 NumerPDF MOSM Tychy 2018

134
ŚWIERKOT Dominika 1999-05-16 Z/0504/15

TAK

9 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2018

135
TROJAŃSKA Kinga 2000-05-30 Z/4793/15

TAK

675 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

136
TYMIŃSKA Martyna 1998-11-04 Z/0682/14

TAK

303 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2018

137
WABIA Tatiana 2001-02-06 Z/6198/15

TAK

502 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2018

138
WALIŁKO Kamila 2002-05-08 Z/1427/16

TAK

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

139
WAŁKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2001-01-03 Z/2373/17

TAK

553 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

140
WENDT Joanna 2000-02-01 Z/2788/16

TAK

54 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2018

141
WĘGRZYN Monika 2002-12-25 Z/1364/16

TAK

444 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2018

142
WIJAS Wiktoria 2003-02-06 Z/0153/17

TAK

635 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

143
WŁOCH Adriana 2003-01-19 Z/0163/17

TAK

76 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

144
WOJTANOWSKA Martyna 2000-11-17 Z/5149/15

TAK

51 NumerPDF KS Komunalni Sanok 2018

145
WÓJCIK Alicja 2003-06-23 Z/1162/17

TAK

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2018

146
WÓJCIK Gabriela 2003-03-01 Z/0065/17

TAK

522 NumerPDF MKS Tempo Kęty 2018

147
WROŃSKA Wiktoria 2000-01-14 Z/0142/16

TAK

24 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2018

148
WSOŁEK Aleksandra 2001-09-15 Z/1746/16

TAK

34 NumerPDF KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2018

149
WYDERKA Izabela 2002-01-24 Z/1577/16

TAK

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

150
WYPPICH Zuzanna 2003-09-24 Z/1634/16

TAK

769 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Żory 2018

151
ZAGAJSKA Julia 2002-01-29 Z/1403/16

TAK

7 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2018

152
ZIEBURA Martyna 2001-01-25 Z/0004/15

TAK

773 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Żory 2018

153
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia 2000-02-17 Z/6214/15

TAK

560 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

154
ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta 2002-08-30 Z/3127/16

TAK

551 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

155
ŻYWCZYK Natalia 2003-07-06 Z/3192/17

TAK

320 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2018

 
Test podstawowy M
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
BAKALARZ Jakub 2002-01-21 Z/2262/17

TAK

349 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

2
BIELSKI Maciej 1999-04-02 Z/0474/15

TAK

672 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

3
BOBER Paweł 2003-02-03 Z/3742/16

TAK

72 NumerPDF UKS Kobylanka 2018

4
BRUTKOWSKI Krystian 2003-10-23 Z/5065/18

TAK

45 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2018

5
BUCKI Dawid 2003-04-03 Z/4103/17

TAK

9 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2018

6
BURKIEWICZ Eryk 2003-06-26 Z/0354/17

TAK

266 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2018

7
CICHOŃSKI Bartłomiej 1999-02-06 Z/0725/16

TAK

654 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

8
CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz 1999-02-03 Z/0503/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2018

9
CITAK Miłosz 2003-04-28 Z/0785/17

TAK

24 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2018

10
CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej 2002-04-23 Z/2092/17

TAK

265 NumerPDF MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2018

11
DEREŃ Patryk 2001-08-23 Z/3627/15

TAK

111 NumerPDF KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 2018

12
DIDYK Krystian 2003-08-01 Z/3188/16

TAK

30 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2018

13
DURLAK Jakub 2003-04-22 Z/3067/16

TAK

736 NumerPDF ULKS Lipinki 2018

14
DZIDA Paweł 1999-04-13 Z/0121/15

TAK

776 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Żory 2018

15
DZIK Jakub 1999-06-20 Z/0123/16

TAK

89 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

16
EHRENFELD Łukasz 2003-08-10 Z/4270/17

TAK

679 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

17
FELSKI Filip 2001-09-26 Z/4603/15

TAK

160 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2018

18
FOŁTA Paweł 2001-12-10 Z/2928/15

TAK

260 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2018

19
FREJ Oskar 2003-08-09 Z/4116/17

TAK

156 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

20
FURMAN Paweł 2002-06-21 Z/2123/16

TAK

720 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

21
GALIK Wojciech 2002-04-10 Z/0848/18

TAK

271 NumerPDF MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2018

22
GAWŁOWSKI Jakub 2000-07-21 Z/4674/15

TAK

3 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2018

23
GIBAS Marcin 1999-06-20 Z/3377/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2018

24
GŁÓWCZYK Piotr 2001-05-01 Z/6457/15

TAK

345 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

25
GUŻKOWSKI Szymon 2001-04-18 Z/2971/15

TAK

97 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2018

26
HAJDUK Norbert 2003-04-14 Z/0775/17

TAK

55 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2018

27
HUTNY Jakub 2003-03-04 Z/3750/17

TAK

16 NumerPDF MKS Żywiec 2018

28
JACHYM Marcin 2001-04-14 Z/6349/15

TAK

334 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

29
JAGIEŁŁO Łukasz 2002-06-05 Z/1351/16

TAK

2 NumerPDF UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 2018

30
JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2000-11-21 Z/5242/15

TAK

27 NumerPDF CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 2018

31
JANIA Mateusz 2003-11-18 Z/2296/17

TAK

401 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2018

32
JASIEŃCZUK Szymon 2000-12-12 Z/1819/16

TAK

650 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

33
JAWORSKI Kacper 2003-06-04 Z/1745/17

TAK

971 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2018

34
KANTOR Amadeusz 2000-02-09 Z/1639/18

TAK

669 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

35
KIDOŃ Piotr 2000-02-22 Z/1693/17

TAK

272 NumerPDF MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2018

36
KOCZERA Jakub 2001-02-28 Z/3571/16

TAK

66 NumerPDF KS Komunalni Sanok 2018

37
KOLANO Paweł 1999-02-25 Z/4485/15

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 2018

38
KOMAŃSKI Albert 2000-02-07 Z/5152/15

TAK

781 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

39
KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor 1999-01-31 Z/3213/15

TAK

128 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2018

40
KOPEĆ Maciej 2002-07-29 Z/0021/16

TAK

348 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

41
KOPEĆ Mateusz 2002-08-11 Z/3134/16

TAK

560 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

42
KORCZOWSKI Max 2003-01-21 Z/0892/17

TAK

765 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

43
KOSTKIEWICZ Filip 1999-05-14 Z/0505/15

TAK

37 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

44
KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub 2002-01-27 Z/1367/16

TAK

717 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

45
KRZEMPEK Maciej 2001-11-09 Z/3523/16

TAK

4 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2018

46
KUCA Miłosz 2003-01-28 Z/0130/17

TAK

323 NumerPDF LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 2018

47
KUCHMAN Mateusz 2001-08-14 Z/4236/15

TAK

91 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2018

48
KUNC Grzegorz 1997-07-03 Z/0519/13

TAK

675 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

49
KUŚ Miłosz 2002-06-18 Z/1075/17

TAK

52 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2018

50
KWIECIEŃ Michał 1999-06-18 Z/0746/15

TAK

33 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2018

51
LACH Artur 2000-02-03 Z/2952/15

TAK

8 NumerPDF UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 2018

52
LENART Tymoteusz 2002-03-27 Z/0242/16

TAK

808 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

53
ŁAKOMIEC Łukasz 2002-03-19 Z/1398/17

TAK

604 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

54
ŁĘSKI Bruno 2003-11-12 Z/1154/17

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2018

55
MATYJA Michał 2002-08-28 Z/3140/17

TAK

752 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

56
MIERZWA Michał 2002-02-03 Z/3821/16

TAK

557 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

57
MIŚTAK Nikodem 2003-07-11 Z/0081/17

TAK

64 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2018

58
MŁYNARSKI Bruno 2003-05-28 Z/3184/17

TAK

402 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2018

59
MOROŃ Michał 2002-05-30 Z/3772/17

TAK

52 NumerPDF MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2018

60
MROŻEK Jakub 2001-02-07 Z/1062/17

TAK

154 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2018

61
MRÓZEK Mikołaj 2003-05-20 Z/2322/17

TAK

742 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2018

62
MYSIUK Dawid 2001-11-05 Z/1417/16

TAK

759 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2018

63
NADŁONEK Rafał 2001-01-11 Z/1170/18

TAK

706 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

64
OGORZAŁY Sebastian 2000-12-29 Z/0900/17

TAK

80 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2018

65
OLSZÓWKA Mateusz 2001-01-12 Z/3745/16

TAK

15 NumerPDF KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2018

66
OLSZYŃSKI Jakub 2003-02-27 Z/1609/16

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

67
OTOK Bartosz 2000-09-27 Z/3863/16

TAK

743 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

68
OWCZORZ Piotr 2003-01-29 Z/3181/16

TAK

28 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2018

69
PALARCZYK Maksymilian 2003-05-12 Z/0141/17

TAK

29 NumerPDF KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2018

70
PASZKO Mikołaj 2001-04-02 Z/2311/18

TAK

48 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2018

71
PAŹDZIERZ Adam 2000-09-11 Z/4651/15

TAK

134 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2018

72
PIĄTEK Michał 2003-06-16 Z/1831/18

TAK

150 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2018

73
PIECUCH Kamil 2003-07-10 Z/1742/17

TAK

967 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2018

74
PIETRUSA Jakub 2002-02-09 Z/2859/16

TAK

285 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2018

75
PODSIEDLIK Mateusz 2002-02-08 Z/0768/16

TAK

320 NumerPDF LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 2018

76
PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub 2000-12-18 Z/2667/15

TAK

727 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

77
PUTO Mateusz 2003-09-19 Z/2303/17

TAK

14 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2018

78
RAPTA Paweł 2000-12-18 Z/1694/17

TAK

274 NumerPDF MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2018

79
ROMBERG Adrian 2003-04-21 Z/1159/17

TAK

72 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2018

80
ROZUMKIEWICZ Jakub 2003-03-19 Z/4291/18

TAK

5 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2018

81
RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej 2002-04-30 Z/1822/17

TAK

753 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2018

82
SAMEL Jakub 2001-01-23 Z/2528/16

TAK

663 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

83
SIKORA Maciej 2003-08-03 Z/0063/17

TAK

287 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2018

84
SIMIŃSKI Konrad 2003-04-23 Z/3696/18

TAK

160 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2018

85
SKIMINA Wiktor 2002-07-29 Z/0079/17

TAK

661 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

86
SOBURA-DURMA Jakub 2002-02-28 Z/1101/16

TAK

646 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2018

87
SOKÓŁ Karol 2000-01-02 Z/0494/17

TAK

709 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

88
STRYCZEK Szymon 2003-03-17 Z/1076/17

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2018

89
SWALSKI Kamil 2001-01-17 Z/0818/15

TAK

209 NumerPDF KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 2018

90
SZCZYGIEŁ Bernard 2002-09-11 Z/2341/16

TAK

727 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

91
SZTANDERSKI Kamil 1998-07-23 Z/0680/14

TAK

101 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2018

92
SZUMIEC Michał 2001-02-09 Z/5971/15

TAK

675 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

93
SZYMAŃSKI Maciej 1999-08-17 Z/3188/17

TAK

670 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

94
ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz 1998-02-09 Z/0485/14

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

95
TERESZKIEWICZ Damian 2000-02-14 Z/2668/15

TAK

714 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

96
TOMASIAK Piotr 2000-02-16 Z/0911/15

TAK

88 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2018

97
TYLUS Patryk 2003-07-23 Z/1826/17

TAK

557 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2018

98
UCHMAN Bartłomiej 1999-09-25 Z/1844/16

TAK

753 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018

99
URBANEK Łukasz 2003-07-09 Z/2143/17

TAK

10 NumerPDF KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 2018

100
WAJDZIK Kamil 2002-04-08 Z/2861/16

TAK

288 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2018

101
WAŁASZEK Nikodem 2003-01-12 Z/3822/17

TAK

17 NumerPDF KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2018

102
WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip 2001-02-06 Z/3050/16

TAK

86 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2018

103
WĄSEK Emanuel 2001-06-09 Z/3872/16

TAK

7777 NumerPDF MKS Żywiec 2018

104
WĄŻ Kamil 2001-10-25 Z/3154/17

TAK

973 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2018

105
WĘGRZYK Michał 2001-01-22 Z/4322/15

TAK

144 NumerPDF RMKS Rybnik 2018

106
WIDŁAK Paweł 1999-01-18 Z/2131/15

TAK

46 NumerPDF LKS Kłos Olkusz 2018

107
WIEWIÓRKA Paweł 2002-11-01 Z/3197/16

TAK

114 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2018

108
WÓJCICKI Grzegorz 1999-01-05 Z/1069/15

TAK

32 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2018

109
WYDERKA Maciej 2002-07-29 Z/1315/16

TAK

73 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2018

110
ZABAGŁO Paweł 2002-02-15 Z/1440/16

TAK

350 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2018

111
ZIELEŹNIK Adrian 2000-06-21 Z/4615/15

TAK

49 NumerPDF MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2018

112
ZYCH Jakub 2000-12-11 Z/4925/15

TAK

678 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2018

113
ZYGMUNT Łukasz 2003-05-03 Z/1673/18

TAK

879 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2018

114
ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz 2002-02-06 Z/2668/16

TAK

782 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2018