Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: Badania ZKN
Sezon 2017
 
Test podstawowy K
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
ABRAMOWICZ Paulina 2002-04-10 Z/0633/16

2017

24 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2019

2
ADAMASZEK Magdalena 1998-07-17 Z/0857/14

147 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2019

3
ADAMEK Klaudia 1999-03-22 Z/0191/15

TAK

143 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

4
ADAMEK Patrycja 1999-03-22 Z/0193/15

2018

136 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

5
ADLER Ada 2001-04-25 Z/4826/15

2017

25 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

6
AFELT Julia 1999-11-06 Z/0252/15

2018

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

7
ANDRUKONIS Gabriela 2002-09-01 Z/3069/17

TAK

49 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

8
ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta 1999-02-27 Z/0183/16

626 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

9
ANTONIAK Angelika 2000-05-29 Z/2760/15

TAK

571 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

10
AUGUSTYN Angelika 1996-01-15 Z/0008/12

TAK

66 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Kozienice 2019

11
BAJOR Magdalena 1999-01-13 Z/5214/15

401 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

12
BAJOR Weronika 2002-06-03 Z/3023/16

TAK

88 NumerPDF ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2019

13
BANAŚ Patrycja 2000-09-07 Z/1745/15

2018

47 NumerPDF KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 2019

14
BANY Daria 2002-02-12 Z/0376/17

TAK

26 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

15
BARAN Julia 2003-05-20 Z/2452/17

2018

10 NumerPDF LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 2019

16
BARANEK Weronika 1999-07-10 Z/0650/15

1 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019

17
BARAŃSKA Vanessa 2002-10-27 Z/2137/16

2018

94 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019

18
BARASZKIEWICZ Julia 2002-04-10 Z/3089/16

TAK

8 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

19
BARCZ Weronika 2002-10-28 Z/2583/16

TAK

177 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

20
BARDA Julia 2000-07-17 Z/1755/16

2018

720 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

21
BARGIELSKA Katarzyna 1999-08-25 Z/2549/15

644 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

22
BARSZCZYK Natalia 2000-06-24 Z/2007/15

2018

908 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

23
BARTCZAK Julia 2001-08-19 Z/0225/15

TAK

57 NumerPDF UKS Olimpia Zabrze 2019

24
BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka 2002-09-20 Z/3053/16

2018

1 NumerPDF UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2019

25
BARTKOWIAK Klaudia 2000-12-20 Z/3614/15

7 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019

26
BARTOLEWSKA Julia 2001-04-19 Z/3020/16

2018

164 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

27
BARTOS Karolina 2002-02-28 Z/2584/16

2018

194 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

28
BARTOSIK Kamila 1998-01-28 Z/0158/14

2018

967 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019

29
BARTOSZ Patrycja 2000-12-18 Z/2912/15

TAK

754 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

30
BATKO Agata 2000-02-22 Z/0885/15

TAK

17 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019

31
BATOLIK Agata 1999-01-27 Z/0420/15

TAK

199 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

32
BĄBA Sylwia 1998-01-05 Z/0089/14

2018

228 NumerPDF MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 2019

33
BĄK Zuzanna 2002-02-08 Z/2743/16

TAK

482 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019

34
BEDEŁEK Martyna 2001-05-13 Z/1623/16

TAK

55 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

35
BEDNAREK Aleksandra 2001-04-22 Z/6409/15

TAK

128 NumerPDF RMKS Rybnik 2019

36
BELOWSKA Aleksandra 2002-05-19 Z/0080/17

2018

662 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

37
BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia 2000-01-22 Z/0590/15

320 NumerPDF KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2017

38
BEREŹNICKA Monika 2000-11-01 Z/0280/15

TAK

39 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

39
BIAŁA Marzena 1999-03-16 Z/2418/15

2018

123 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

40
BIAŁACH Marzena 2000-06-16 Z/5234/15

2018

129 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

41
BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna 2001-12-28 Z/3633/15

TAK

656 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

42
BIELAK Natalia 2002-05-10 Z/0442/16

47 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

43
BIELECKA Emilia 1999-09-04 Z/2191/15

64 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

44
BIELECKA Wiktoria 2000-12-26 Z/1703/17

TAK

602 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

45
BIELSKA Edyta 2001-06-17 Z/1291/15

TAK

176 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

46
BIERNACKA Julia 2002-01-11 Z/0765/15

TAK

77 NumerPDF GKS Wilga Garwolin 2019

47
BIGUS Kinga 2001-03-28 Z/2113/15

2018

273 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019

48
BIOŁY Anna 1999-08-12 Z/0845/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

49
BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia 2001-11-03 Z/2043/15

2017

193 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

50
BOMBA Karolina 2002-01-11 Z/1647/16

2018

71 NumerPDF MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2019

51
BORKIEWICZ Marika 2000-08-31 Z/4929/15

2018

58 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019

52
BORKOWSKA Aleksandra 1999-03-29 Z/3537/15

2018

78 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

53
BORZEWSKA Zuzanna 2001-11-26 Z/1895/16

TAK

517 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

54
BRENDEL Magdalena 2000-09-17 Z/3835/15

2018

151 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

55
BREZA Olimpia 2002-02-14 Z/0096/17

TAK

75 NumerPDF KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2019

56
BRONOWSKA Zuzanna 2001-06-20 Z/1766/15

18 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

57
BRYCH Wiktoria 2001-10-19 Z/4825/15

2018

33 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

58
BRYZEK Justyna 1998-07-09 Z/0993/14

1 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

59
BRZESKA Wiktoria 1999-03-19 Z/1839/16

TAK

96 NumerPDF MTS Junior Sopot 2019

60
BRZYSKA Martyna 2002-01-19 Z/1574/16

2018

558 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

61
BUDNICKA Zuzanna 2002-01-17 Z/1527/16

2018

276 NumerPDF PTT Delta Płock 2019

62
BUDZIŁEK Martyna 1996-01-07 Z/0397/12

60 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

63
BULCZAK Natalia 1998-03-26 Z/0165/14

2018

398 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

64
BULCZAK Sylwia 1999-12-12 Z/1190/15

2018

399 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

65
BUTKIEWICZ Anna 1999-04-13 Z/4536/15

2017

975 NumerPDF LKS Lubusz Słubice 2019

66
BUTLER Katarzyna 2001-01-17 Z/1755/15

2018

62 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

67
BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra 2000-03-17 Z/5600/15

TAK

781 NumerPDF LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2019

68
CAFFREY Natalia 2002-08-30 Z/0115/16

TAK

353 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019

69
CEBULSKA Matylda 2001-01-06 Z/5332/15

TAK

95 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

70
CHAŁUPKA Milena 2000-11-14 Z/0222/16

502 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

71
CHAMSKA Hanna 2000-10-29 Z/5380/15

2018

42 NumerPDF MKS Sambor Tczew 2019

72
CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna 2002-09-17 Z/1492/16

TAK

726 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

73
CHILLA Dominika 2002-04-05 Z/3402/16

TAK

461 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

74
CHMIEL Natalia 2001-04-02 Z/0878/16

2018

601 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

75
CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra 2002-04-05 Z/3126/16

2018

231 NumerPDF LIUKS Kruszwica 2019

76
CHMIELEWSKA Anita 2001-03-13 Z/3386/16

2018

511 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

77
CHOMICZ Zuzanna 2000-07-27 Z/4589/15

2018

720 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

78
CHORZĘPA Agnieszka 2001-01-14 Z/0482/17

TAK

65 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2019

79
CHRÓŚCIEL Kornelia 2002-11-05 Z/0568/16

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2019

80
CHUDA Julia 1997-08-29 Z/0619/13

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2019

81
CHWAŁEK Agnieszka 1999-11-28 Z/0192/15

TAK

145 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

82
CHYCIŃSKA Julia 2002-04-20 Z/2391/16

TAK

424 NumerPDF UKS 55 Łódź 2019

83
CICH Maria 2000-11-08 Z/2114/15

2018

278 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019

84
CICHOWSKA Patrycja 2001-09-18 Z/5548/15

2018

157 NumerPDF LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 2019

85
CIENIAWSKA Patrycja 2002-09-17 Z/0852/16

TAK

927 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

86
CIESIELSKA Karolina 1996-02-17 Z/0599/12

2017

56 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

87
CIESLIK Laura 2002-03-22 Z/0037/16

2018

707 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

88
CIEŚLICKA Weronika 2002-09-20 Z/0856/16

2018

920 NumerPDF MKS Gniezno 2019

89
CIOŁKO Sylwia 1998-03-25 Z/1216/14

TAK

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

90
CISICKA Natalia 1998-07-16 Z/1044/14

76 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

91
CYBULSKA Dagmara 1999-05-28 Z/0388/15

2018

494 NumerPDF UKS Victoria Józefów 2019

92
CYBULSKA Klaudia 1999-05-28 Z/0389/15

2018

495 NumerPDF UKS Victoria Józefów 2019

93
CZACHOR Karolina 2001-09-04 Z/6463/15

TAK

409 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2019

94
CZACHOWSKA Martyna 2000-02-13 Z/1472/15

TAK

140 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

95
CZAPKA Emilia 2001-04-12 Z/2937/15

TAK

522 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

96
CZARNATA Małgorzata 2001-01-24 Z/1568/15

485 NumerPDF ULKS Tychowo 2019

97
CZARNECKA Aleksandra 2002-06-26 Z/0154/16

TAK

61 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

98
CZARNOLEWSKA Aleksandra 2001-08-15 Z/3765/16

TAK

185 NumerPDF MKS Inowrocław 2019

99
CZECH Natalia 2002-07-02 Z/0495/16

TAK

41 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

100
DABULIS Dominika 1996-10-28 Z/1413/12

TAK

396 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

101
DALIDOWICZ Maja 2002-07-29 Z/0422/16

TAK

70 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

102
DAWIDOWSKA Sandra 1998-03-31 Z/1075/14

2018

54 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2019

103
DAWIDZIAK Aleksandra 2002-05-08 Z/0171/16

555 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

104
DĄBEK Emilia 2001-11-27 Z/5252/15

55 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

105
DĄBROWSKA Anna 1996-05-13 Z/1448/13

2018

423 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

106
DĄBROWSKA Natalia 2001-02-16 Z/0108/15

2017

16 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

107
DĄBROWSKA Oliwia 1998-10-17 Z/1370/14

2018

870 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

108
DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria 2001-03-12 Z/2803/15

2018

1 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019

109
DELUGA Jagoda 2001-01-12 Z/6388/15

2018

23 NumerPDF MKL Maraton Świnoujście 2019

110
DIAS Julia 1999-08-23 Z/1305/15

TAK

72 NumerPDF GKS Żukowo 2019

111
DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia 2001-03-19 Z/2701/15

2018

633 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

112
DOBEK Anna 1996-06-07 Z/1146/12

TAK

401 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

113
DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra 2000-03-02 Z/3911/16

2018

510 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

114
DOLIŃSKA Alicja 2000-11-04 Z/2872/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

115
DOMURAT Wiktoria 2002-04-06 Z/0802/16

4 NumerPDF MLKS Ostróda 2019

116
DRABIK Kamila 1997-04-28 Z/1706/13

2018

920 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

117
DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja 1998-12-01 Z/0586/14

2018

24 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

118
DROZDEK Marcelina 2000-10-23 Z/2488/15

TAK

61 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

119
DUBIELLA Monika 2000-05-02 Z/1950/15

2018

83 NumerPDF LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2019

120
DUCHNOWSKA Natalia 1996-08-13 Z/1273/13

745 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

121
DUL Wiktoria 2001-07-15 Z/6215/15

TAK

550 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

122
DULAS Joanna 2002-08-24 Z/1342/16

22 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2019

123
DURAJ Dominika 2005-04-26 Z/3720/17

TAK

787 NumerPDF LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2019

124
DUTKIEWICZ Julia 1998-03-16 Z/0309/14

301 NumerPDF KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2017

125
DWORNIKOWSKA Dominika 2002-09-02 Z/1688/16

TAK

52 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

126
DYBKA Agnieszka 2000-02-07 Z/2719/15

TAK

556 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

127
DZIDO Aleksandra 2000-01-28 Z/2226/16

2018

413 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

128
DZIEDZIC Justyna 2000-02-23 Z/5966/15

2018

425 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

129
DZIURA Wiktoria 2001-09-21 Z/1498/15

2018

7 NumerPDF LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 2019

130
DŻUGAN Aleksandra 2001-07-25 Z/2232/15

2018

93 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

131
FABIAŃCZYK Martyna 2002-11-29 Z/2592/16

2018

902 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

132
FAKA Angelika 1996-01-15 Z/1399/12

TAK

344 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019

133
FARASIEWICZ Monika 2002-01-20 Z/5826/15

TAK

393 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

134
FAULKNER Gabriela 2000-12-14 Z/3891/15

2018

733 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

135
FELICIAK Alicja 2000-07-27 Z/1871/16

2017

707 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

136
FELSKOWSKA Natalia 2002-07-31 Z/0641/16

TAK

70 NumerPDF KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2019

137
FICAK Roksana 2000-12-09 Z/0268/15

TAK

57 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

138
FILAR Gabriela 2001-04-13 Z/2339/16

TAK

155 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

139
FIUTEK Karolina 2001-04-06 Z/1249/15

TAK

17 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2019

140
FLIS Katarzyna 1996-07-10 Z/1329/12

TAK

200 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

141
FLISEK Barbara 1999-11-17 Z/0638/15

2018

495 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2019

142
FORC Wiktoria 2002-08-05 Z/0082/16

2018

859 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

143
FRAJER Aleksandra 1998-09-14 Z/1420/14

2018

956 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

144
FRANK Ines 2002-01-09 Z/1782/16

TAK

96 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

145
FRĄCZEK Karolina 2001-05-08 Z/0910/15

TAK

84 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2019

146
FRONCZYK Wiktoria 2002-04-29 Z/2040/16

89 NumerPDF LUKS Strzałków 2019

147
FRUŃ Wiktoria 2002-02-12 Z/1933/15

2018

608 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

148
FUCHS Anita 2001-08-01 Z/1601/15

TAK

21 NumerPDF SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019

149
FURMAN Agata 1991-03-17 Z/3367/11

2017

591 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

150
GADOMSKA Julia 2001-01-14 Z/2074/15

2018

756 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019

151
GAJEWSKA Karolina 2001-02-14 Z/0576/15

TAK

25 NumerPDF MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2019

152
GAŁA Katarzyna 2000-07-17 Z/1808/15

TAK

101 NumerPDF TS AKS Chorzów 2019

153
GAŁKA Karolina 2000-06-25 Z/6220/15

TAK

987 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

154
GAWROŃSKA Weronika 2002-04-22 Z/1649/16

2017

883 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

155
GĄSIEWSKA Olga 2002-01-18 Z/4263/15

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019

156
GIERSZEWSKA Martyna 1997-06-13 Z/0707/13

2018

509 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2019

157
GIERUŃ Agnieszka 1998-06-09 Z/1293/14

31 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019

158
GIMIŃSKA Paulina 2001-02-16 Z/1967/15

TAK

966 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

159
GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra 1997-12-02 Z/1253/13

2018

120 NumerPDF MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 2018

160
GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia 2002-11-19 Z/1856/16

TAK

48 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

161
GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina 1999-02-05 Z/6516/15

2018

390 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

162
GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna 2001-11-23 Z/1845/15

TAK

205 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2019

163
GŁÓWKA Klaudyna 1996-02-13 Z/0553/12

TAK

700 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

164
GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga 2002-11-20 Z/0326/16

TAK

134 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

165
GOLA Marlena 1998-06-08 Z/1209/14

TAK

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

166
GOLANOWSKA Agata 2000-03-17 Z/3310/15

2018

222 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019

167
GOLCZEWSKA Anna 1997-10-26 Z/1683/13

TAK

857 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2019

168
GORCZYŃSKA Marta 2000-12-19 Z/1785/15

TAK

536 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

169
GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra 2001-03-26 Z/4152/15

TAK

116 NumerPDF UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2019

170
GÓNIAK Kamila 2001-02-21 Z/3078/17

2018

412 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

171
GÓRNIAK Wiktoria 1999-04-20 Z/1064/15

2018

55 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

172
GÓRNY Kinga 2002-04-26 Z/3371/15

2018

16 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2019

173
GRABARA Maja 2001-12-04 Z/1350/16

2018

22 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

174
GRABARCZYK Alicja 1999-03-02 Z/2569/15

2018

481 NumerPDF ULKS Tychowo 2019

175
GRABOWSKA Kinga 1999-09-17 Z/0782/15

TAK

101 NumerPDF UKS 9 Kalisz 2019

176
GRACZYK Lena 2002-07-23 Z/0074/15

2018

861 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

177
GRACZYK Zuzanna 2000-07-13 Z/2285/16

2018

518 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

178
GRĄDAS Karolina 2002-08-07 Z/0680/17

2018

24 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

179
GRĘZIAK Emilia 1998-05-10 Z/0754/14

TAK

961 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019

180
GROMADA Wiktoria 2002-07-02 Z/2712/16

TAK

113 NumerPDF MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2019

181
GRONOWSKA Angelika 1998-06-10 Z/0590/14

142 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

182
GRUBIAK Julia 2002-12-19 Z/1954/16

TAK

583 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

183
GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja 2000-01-07 Z/2919/15

2018

425 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

184
GRUŻEWSKA Dominika 2002-10-05 Z/2525/16

2018

745 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

185
GRYC Anna 1999-10-16 Z/3062/15

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

186
GRZEGOROWSKA Julia 2000-04-06 Z/0595/15

317 NumerPDF KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2017

187
GRZELAK Dominika 1997-02-15 Z/0785/14

TAK

30 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

188
GRZELEWSKA Julia 2001-04-19 Z/0098/15

TAK

520 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

189
GRZYB Wiktoria 1997-10-14 Z/1386/13

TAK

478 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

190
GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata 2002-06-15 Z/4590/15

2018

725 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

191
GULCZYŃSKA Natalia 1997-01-31 Z/1234/13

TAK

490 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

192
GUZOWSKA Paulina 2000-06-17 Z/4472/15

TAK

400 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

193
HAJDUK Julia 2001-08-16 Z/1263/15

2018

830 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

194
HAPUNOWICZ Joanna 2000-04-08 Z/2075/15

704 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019

195
HARASIM Katarzyna 2001-08-01 Z/3155/17

2018

216 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

196
HAZIK Karolina 2002-01-23 Z/2340/16

168 NumerPDF LKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

197
HERDA Patrycja 2002-05-16 Z/0269/15

TAK

29 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

198
HOFFMANN Julia 2002-02-06 Z/2345/16

TAK

734 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

199
HOFMAN Maria 1999-07-03 Z/0859/15

657 NumerPDF SL Olimpia Poznań 2019

200
HOROWSKA Nikola 2001-01-03 Z/3097/15

3 NumerPDF UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2019

201
HRUZIK Patrycja 2000-01-13 Z/2913/15

TAK

750 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

202
HUNIEWICZ Natalia 1998-08-10 Z/1452/15

TAK

401 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

203
HYRNIK Anna 2000-03-06 Z/3370/15

2017

44 NumerPDF MKS Ustroń 2019

204
IRACKA Weronika 2002-09-16 Z/1214/17

2018

11 NumerPDF LKS Mazowsze Teresin 2018

205
IWANEK Iga 2001-09-20 Z/0343/16

2018

419 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

206
IWANIEC Anna 2001-07-18 Z/3636/15

TAK

651 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

207
JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna 2000-07-11 Z/1144/16

TAK

972 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

208
JACHOREK Aleksandra 2001-02-14 Z/6243/15

TAK

533 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019

209
JAGIEŁKA Gabriela 2002-05-16 Z/3375/16

TAK

99 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

210
JAKUBOWSKA Pamela 1998-04-29 Z/2360/15

TAK

410 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

211
JAMRÓZ Julia 2000-09-08 Z/5611/15

2018

634 NumerPDF KKL Kielce 2019

212
JANIEC Eryka 2001-06-09 Z/2503/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

213
JANKOWSKA Aleksandra 2002-08-15 Z/0448/16

TAK

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

214
JANKOWSKA Martyna 2000-10-28 Z/6373/15

TAK

452 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

215
JANUS Julia 2001-10-21 Z/3706/15

TAK

134 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

216
JAROSZUK Aurora 2000-09-01 Z/2249/17

2017

142 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

217
JASIŃSKA Maja 2001-02-06 Z/0336/16

2018

33 NumerPDF TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2019

218
JASIONOWICZ Dominika 2001-01-11 Z/3028/16

2018

850 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

219
JASTRZĄB Izabela 2000-02-10 Z/1107/16

321 NumerPDF LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 2018

220
JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna 2000-01-17 Z/0150/15

2018

464 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

221
JASTRZĘBSKA Magda 2001-07-13 Z/2072/15

TAK

257 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019

222
JATKIEWICZ Izabela 2000-04-28 Z/5539/15

21 NumerPDF GUKS Asy Dywity 2019

223
JAWORSKA Karolina 1999-05-24 Z/2245/16

2018

27 NumerPDF KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2019

224
JELSKA Justyna 1999-08-20 Z/1051/15

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

225
JĘDRASZAK Roksana 2002-05-28 Z/2912/16

72 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

226
JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra 2000-10-12 Z/4626/15

TAK

93 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019

227
JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria 2001-05-01 Z/2221/15

TAK

24 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

228
JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata 2002-06-03 Z/2037/16

2018

220 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

229
JUCHNOWSKA Natalia 2002-08-19 Z/3092/16

2018

57 NumerPDF UKS MOSiR Działdowo 2018

230
JURZAK Maja 2001-08-16 Z/3519/16

2018

20 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2019

231
JUSTYŃSKA Kamila 1999-11-01 Z/2681/16

2018

999 NumerPDF MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2019

232
JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka 2000-03-27 Z/2433/15

TAK

156 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

233
KACIUBAN Katarzyna 2002-05-05 Z/0746/16

54 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2019

234
KACIUPA Marta 1999-10-25 Z/0640/15

2018

61 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

235
KACZMARCZYK Andżelika 2002-05-05 Z/2706/17

2018

52 NumerPDF LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 2019

236
KACZMAREK Aleksandra 1998-07-27 Z/3207/15

511 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

237
KACZMAREK Alicja 2002-09-30 Z/0628/17

TAK

355 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

238
KACZMAREK Zuzanna 2000-06-29 Z/1942/15

2018

542 NumerPDF LIUKS Kruszwica 2019

239
KALICKA Klaudia 1999-06-07 Z/0745/15

2018

106 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

240
KALICKA Natalia 1998-05-16 Z/3108/15

11 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

241
KALINOWSKA Kornelia 2001-03-26 Z/2883/16

6 NumerPDF MKS Junior Złocieniec 2019

242
KAŁDAN Monika 2002-08-20 Z/1163/16

TAK

14 NumerPDF MKS Sambor Tczew 2019

243
KAMIŃSKA Julia 2000-10-31 Z/1913/15

2018

31 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

244
KAMIŃSKA Marta 2000-06-13 Z/0229/16

TAK

135 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

245
KAMIŃSKA Weronika 2002-12-26 Z/5292/15

2018

200 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

246
KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-04-19 Z/3925/15

TAK

176 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019

247
KANIA Anastazja 2002-04-29 Z/5290/15

2018

206 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

248
KANTOR Weronika 1999-06-14 Z/4171/15

234 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019

249
KAPUSTKA Anna 2002-02-20 Z/0237/16

TAK

856 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

250
KARASIEWICZ Maja 2002-09-28 Z/2167/16

TAK

40 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

251
KAREŃSKA Agata 2001-06-22 Z/4947/15

2018

58 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019

252
KARGOL Katarzyna 1996-02-23 Z/0701/12

TAK

48 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

253
KAROLCZUK Paulina 2001-08-01 Z/2865/17

TAK

47 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

254
KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra 2002-01-18 Z/2332/16

TAK

501 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

255
KARPIUK Diana 2000-04-05 Z/1889/15

TAK

782 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

256
KARWOWSKA Martyna 2001-09-09 Z/1954/15

2018

97 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

257
KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia 2001-09-03 Z/2008/15

TAK

901 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

258
KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna 1998-07-08 Z/0070/14

666 NumerPDF MKS Pułtusk 2019

259
KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika 2002-01-26 Z/1644/16

77 NumerPDF UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2019

260
KĘDZIA Kamila 2001-02-12 Z/4625/15

TAK

91 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019

261
KĘSY Zofia 2001-08-27 Z/6195/15

2017

346 NumerPDF UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2019

262
KIELAR Kinga 2002-01-07 Z/0554/17

2018

80 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

263
KIELIAN Aleksandra 2000-09-13 Z/1264/15

TAK

829 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

264
KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia 2001-05-04 Z/4607/15

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2019

265
KIEPURA Monika 2000-08-19 Z/0884/15

TAK

14 NumerPDF MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 2019

266
KIRSZ Ewelina 2000-02-11 Z/0452/15

2018

41 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

267
KIRYLUK Aleksandra 2001-11-02 Z/0596/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

268
KISZLUK Justyna 2001-06-25 Z/2727/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

269
KITEWSKA Wioleta 2002-03-02 Z/0056/16

TAK

17 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

270
KLAMA Laura 2002-01-07 Z/3452/16

TAK

19 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

271
KLASIK Joanna 2002-07-01 Z/2263/16

TAK

411 NumerPDF TL ROW Rybnik 2019

272
KLEKOT Ewelina 2002-01-06 Z/3291/17

2017

910 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

273
KLĘSK Patrycja 2002-07-03 Z/1252/16

TAK

88 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2019

274
KLIMASZ Jolanta 2001-03-27 Z/3500/15

TAK

206 NumerPDF UKS Achilles Leszno 2019

275
KLOTZEL Anna 2001-05-04 Z/0939/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2019

276
KLUJ Natalia 2002-03-13 Z/1595/16

2018

419 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

277
KNEZ Kinga 2001-08-24 Z/6095/15

2018

417 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

278
KOLTERMAN Dominika 1999-05-09 Z/0283/15

TAK

521 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019

279
KOŁATA Karolina 2000-03-10 Z/1661/15

TAK

74 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

280
KOŁECKA Agata 1996-07-06 Z/0350/13

TAK

228 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

281
KOŁEK Weronika 2002-02-08 Z/0358/16

TAK

73 NumerPDF KKB MOSiR Krosno 2019

282
KOŁODZIEJ Daria 2000-05-23 Z/2816/15

TAK

52 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

283
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia 2000-06-23 Z/4999/15

203 NumerPDF MULKS MOS Sieradz 2018

284
KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna 2001-06-19 Z/5341/15

TAK

97 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

285
KONDERAK Martyna 2001-09-30 Z/0903/17

2017

281 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

286
KONERA Wiktoria 2005-05-12 Z/2658/16

2018

3 NumerPDF UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2019

287
KONIECZEK Aneta 1997-06-08 Z/0505/13

TAK

948 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

288
KONIECZNA Wiktoria 2001-09-05 Z/4813/15

531 NumerPDF BKL Bełchatów 2019

289
KOŃCZAL Wiktoria 2000-04-30 Z/5817/15

2018

875 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

290
KORALEWSKA Julia 2002-02-17 Z/3014/16

2018

879 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

291
KORDEK Sara 2001-02-01 Z/1629/17

2018

138 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2019

292
KORNELUK Amelia 2002-09-11 Z/0279/16

2018

118 NumerPDF MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2019

293
KOROCIŃSKA Julia 1999-11-27 Z/4389/15

2018

363 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

294
KOSIKOWSKA Paulina 2001-03-07 Z/0631/15

2018

866 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

295
KOSOWSKA Ewelina 1999-10-27 Z/0136/16

2018

964 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019

296
KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara 1998-03-27 Z/1443/14

TAK

154 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

297
KOT Anna 1999-02-08 Z/1610/16

2018

428 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

298
KOTŁOWSKA Agata 2000-01-21 Z/1156/15

TAK

71 NumerPDF GKS Żukowo 2019

299
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra 2001-09-21 Z/3297/16

2018

30 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

300
KOWALCZYK Małgorzata 2000-09-03 Z/4141/15

2018

69 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

301
KOWALSKA Dominika 1999-06-15 Z/1741/16

TAK

74 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

302
KOWALSKA Julia 2001-11-18 Z/0153/16

TAK

34 NumerPDF KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2019

303
KOWALSKA Paulina 2000-07-25 Z/1765/15

2017

613 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

304
KOZERA Natalia 2003-08-02 Z/2588/16

2018

8 NumerPDF UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2019

305
KOZIEŁ Martyna 2000-04-07 Z/3480/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

306
KOZŁOWSKA Agata 2002-07-01 Z/0644/17

TAK

218 NumerPDF KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2019

307
KOZŁOWSKA Natalia 2002-03-14 Z/0574/16

TAK

397 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

308
KRASICKA Wiktoria 2001-06-18 Z/0632/15

2018

869 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

309
KRASOWSKA Kamila 2001-07-15 Z/2390/15

TAK

63 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

310
KRASZEWSKA Sandra 2002-05-06 Z/0966/17

2018

234 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

311
KRAWCZYK Karolina 2001-07-24 Z/2687/15

TAK

8 NumerPDF LKS Polkowice 2019

312
KROKER Nadia 2001-01-10 Z/6495/15

2018

559 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

313
KRONBURG Klaudia 2002-04-11 Z/4649/15

TAK

593 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

314
KRÓL Aleksandra 2002-02-20 Z/2903/16

2017

22 NumerPDF GUKS Asy Dywity 2019

315
KRÓLAK Liliana 2001-12-08 Z/2045/15

TAK

186 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

316
KRÓLIKIEWICZ Julia 2003-06-10 Z/0731/17

2018

22 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

317
KRUAZE Gabriela 2002-09-06 Z/3298/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2019

318
KRUPKA Katarzyna 1998-06-02 Z/3357/15

167 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

319
KRYGIEL Małgorzata 1998-12-14 Z/1372/14

2018

874 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

320
KRZYWICKA Magda 1996-04-05 Z/1465/13

2018

456 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

321
KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa 2001-06-26 Z/1429/16

TAK

560 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

322
KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna 2000-10-20 Z/0419/17

2018

678 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

323
KUBEŁ Marta 1995-09-23 Z/4136/11

2018

860 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

324
KUBICKA Julia 2002-12-09 Z/0055/16

TAK

6 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

325
KUD Natalia 1999-12-11 Z/4387/15

2018

360 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

326
KUDLIŃSKA Julia 1999-03-15 Z/2407/15

2018

673 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

327
KUFEL Aleksandra 2001-09-07 Z/6096/15

2018

418 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

328
KUJAWA Mirela 1989-07-04 Z/3357/11

2017

70 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

329
KULAWCZYK Weronika 1999-01-06 Z/0331/15

TAK

998 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019

330
KULPIŃSKA Anna 1999-04-14 Z/0382/15

TAK

463 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

331
KUPCZYK Ewa 1999-12-24 Z/4388/15

2017

357 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

332
KURAS Julia 2001-03-06 Z/1086/15

TAK

962 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

333
KURKOWIAK Sandra 1999-09-24 Z/0134/15

2018

180 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2019

334
KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra 2002-05-13 Z/0757/15

860 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2019

335
KUSAK Karolina 1999-10-09 Z/2625/15

TAK

973 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

336
KUSIAK Julia 2001-09-20 Z/0912/15

TAK

269 NumerPDF MKS Rabka-Zdrój 2019

337
KUSTRA Zuzanna 2002-11-13 Z/4144/17

TAK

13 NumerPDF KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2019

338
KUŚWIK Magdalena 2000-04-17 Z/1310/15

TAK

181 NumerPDF UKS 12 Kalisz 2019

339
KWAPISZ Karolina 2000-11-25 Z/2939/15

342 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019

340
KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra 2000-11-07 Z/4142/15

TAK

62 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

341
LACH Aleksandra 2000-09-12 Z/2655/15

TAK

62 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

342
LACH Jagoda 1999-01-25 Z/0398/15

2018

525 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

343
LACHELE Susane 2000-07-10 Z/1473/15

TAK

146 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2019

344
LATAŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-08-04 Z/1980/15

TAK

931 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

345
LEGIECKA Kamila 2002-01-03 Z/0767/16

2018

322 NumerPDF LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 2018

346
LEGIERSKA Zuzanna 2001-10-09 Z/4618/15

TAK

948 NumerPDF MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2019

347
LEMANOWICZ Maja 2001-12-05 Z/2102/15

TAK

52 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

348
LEMIERZ Julia 2002-04-01 Z/0942/17

2018

356 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

349
LESZCZYŃSKA Anna Agata 2000-02-10 Z/2041/15

TAK

569 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

350
LEWANDOWSKA Gabriela 2002-03-20 Z/0133/17

2017

486 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

351
LEWNA Weronika 2001-08-08 Z/2119/15

2018

161 NumerPDF LKS Fenix Słupsk 2019

352
LIBERSKA Wiktoria 1998-02-12 Z/0229/14

TAK

463 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

353
LIPIŃSKA Julia 2001-08-06 Z/2758/17

TAK

844 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

354
LIPIŃSKA Milena 1999-03-05 Z/0583/15

103 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

355
LIPSKA Ewelina 2001-03-28 Z/2728/15

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

356
LIS Klaudia 2002-04-08 Z/1806/16

TAK

515 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

357
LISIECKA Maria 2000-07-17 Z/0792/15

TAK

78 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

358
LITTWIN Adrianna 1998-07-17 Z/0274/14

TAK

400 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

359
LUBICKA Aleksandra 1996-04-26 Z/1473/12

TAK

742 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

360
LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna 2000-12-27 Z/2402/17

TAK

963 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

361
LUBOWSKA Agnieszka 2002-10-12 Z/3180/16

TAK

12 NumerPDF KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2019

362
ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka 1999-07-14 Z/0679/15

2018

73 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

363
ŁASKA Anna 2002-07-16 Z/0507/16

2018

86 NumerPDF LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2019

364
ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika 2000-10-01 Z/5071/15

2018

874 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

365
ŁATAK Wiktoria 2002-12-11 Z/3407/17

2018

713 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2019

366
ŁOŚ Lucyna 2001-05-02 Z/5288/15

2018

204 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

367
ŁUCZAK Wiktoria 2002-09-27 Z/0323/16

2018

135 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

368
ŁUCZAK Zofia 1999-01-26 Z/4189/15

TAK

467 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

369
ŁUKA Julia 2002-05-31 Z/2074/16

2018

11 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

370
ŁUKASZEWSKA Karina 2002-02-22 Z/2087/16

TAK

948 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

371
ŁUKASZEWSKA Roksana 2002-02-22 Z/0687/16

TAK

930 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

372
ŁUKOMSKA Wiktoria 2002-11-23 Z/3766/16

TAK

780 NumerPDF MKS Inowrocław 2019

373
ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja 2000-02-22 Z/1297/15

2018

47 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

374
ŁYKOWSKA Dominika 2000-10-13 Z/5069/15

TAK

499 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

375
MACHYNIA Teresa 1999-02-03 Z/0925/15

TAK

22 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

376
MACIEJEWSKA Anna 2000-01-07 Z/2353/16

2018

207 NumerPDF UKS Achilles Leszno 2019

377
MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna 2001-09-14 Z/4581/15

2018

911 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

378
MACIEJEWSKA Paulina 2000-12-27 Z/2125/15

2018

880 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

379
MAGRYTA Katarzyna 2002-07-01 Z/2700/16

2018

905 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

380
MAJEWSKA Aleksandra 2001-07-01 Z/5261/15

2018

8 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2019

381
MAJEWSKA Marika 2002-05-05 Z/2685/16

TAK

427 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2019

382
MAKSYMIUK Julia 2000-02-23 Z/2061/15

2018

708 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2019

383
MALAK Łucja 2002-04-26 Z/1577/17

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

384
MALINOWSKA Marta 1999-07-29 Z/4448/15

2018

150 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

385
MALMON Oliwia 1998-06-10 Z/5220/15

TAK

47 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

386
MAŁEK Monika 2001-01-13 Z/0509/16

TAK

73 NumerPDF UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2019

387
MANIECKA Julita 2002-08-15 Z/1272/15

TAK

815 NumerPDF KS Hanza Goleniów 2019

388
MARCHEWKA Weronika 2000-06-22 Z/5698/15

2018

77 NumerPDF MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2019

389
MAREK Julia 2001-06-18 Z/4405/15

TAK

9 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

390
MARKOWSKA Joanna 1999-11-11 Z/3030/15

1 NumerPDF niestowarzyszona 2019

391
MARKOWSKA Natalia 1999-03-31 Z/4521/15

TAK

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

392
MARKOWSKA Wiktoria 2002-02-19 Z/0632/17

TAK

353 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

393
MARZENTA Martyna 2000-06-20 Z/4292/15

716 NumerPDF niestowarzyszona 2019

394
MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra 2002-01-02 Z/0830/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

395
MASZKIEWICZ Maja 2001-10-04 Z/2152/16

TAK

814 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

396
MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra 1999-01-12 Z/2443/15

TAK

993 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2019

397
MATYSIAK Martyna 2001-09-14 Z/3230/17

2018

325 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2019

398
MAZUR Maria 2000-07-22 Z/5725/15

2017

5 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2019

399
MAZUREK Aleksandra 2001-01-04 Z/2380/15

2018

79 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

400
MAZUREK Zuzanna 2000-01-16 Z/1983/15

2017

954 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

401
MĄDRA Julia 2000-09-27 Z/2613/15

2018

969 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

402
MENCEL Natalia 2002-06-17 Z/2798/17

2018

500 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

403
MENDYK Izabela 1998-01-27 Z/1007/14

TAK

6 NumerPDF UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2019

404
MIĄSO Wiktoria 2001-11-14 Z/2337/16

TAK

148 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

405
MICHALIK Patrycja 2000-07-23 Z/2769/15

TAK

75 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

406
MICHALSKA Wiktoria 2002-02-02 Z/0197/17

TAK

92 NumerPDF UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2019

407
MICHAŁOWSKA Emilia 2002-08-01 Z/0625/16

TAK

43 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

408
MICHNIEWSKA Anna 2001-07-30 Z/2029/16

TAK

912 NumerPDF KS Warszawianka W-wa 2019

409
MIECZKOWSKA Weronika 1999-01-02 Z/0390/15

2018

82 NumerPDF LKS Lubawa 2019

410
MIELECH Gabriela 2001-01-31 Z/2455/15

TAK

41 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2019

411
MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda 1998-08-03 Z/0925/14

52 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

412
MIESZKOWSKA Natalia 2000-08-05 Z/0791/15

654 NumerPDF SL Olimpia Poznań 2019

413
MIKLUSIAK Krystyna 2002-01-10 Z/1447/16

2018

282 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

414
MIKSZUTA Emilia 2001-08-01 Z/1549/15

TAK

522 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019

415
MIREK Ewa 1997-04-21 Z/1361/13

337 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

416
MIREK Katarzyna 1998-04-27 Z/0099/14

2018

661 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Kraków 2019

417
MIROWSKA Julia 2001-09-21 Z/2770/15

2018

81 NumerPDF MKS-MOSM Bytom 2019

418
MISIELAK Marcelina 1999-04-21 Z/4173/15

2017

218 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2019

419
MISIURA Natalia 2000-09-15 Z/5444/15

2018

916 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

420
MISTOŃ Zuzanna 2002-11-28 Z/0441/16

TAK

48 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

421
MŁODAK Natalia 2002-05-10 Z/2848/16

2018

94 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

422
MODRAS Gabriela 2002-02-25 Z/2710/16

TAK

666 NumerPDF MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 2019

423
MOJSAK Julia 2002-11-14 Z/1534/16

2017

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

424
MOSIEK Joanna 2002-02-16 Z/2140/16

TAK

95 NumerPDF MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2019

425
MOSZURA Aleksandra 2002-01-07 Z/3542/16

2018

54 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

426
MOSZURA Julia 2002-01-07 Z/3541/16

2018

55 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

427
MROCZKOWSKA Julia 2002-02-20 Z/3061/16

2018

72 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

428
MRÓZ Marlena 2002-10-24 Z/0333/16

2018

29 NumerPDF TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2019

429
MRUGALSKA Nikola 2002-02-16 Z/0922/16

2018

71 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

430
MUNDZIA Julia 2002-11-15 Z/0076/15

2018

852 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

431
MURASIEWICZ Maja 2002-08-20 Z/5364/15

2018

601 NumerPDF MKS Polonia Warszawa 2019

432
MUSZYŃSKA Weronika 2001-04-05 Z/6092/15

2018

420 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

433
NAGIĘĆ Weronika 2002-06-27 Z/0239/16

TAK

855 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

434
NAJWER Julia 2002-04-20 Z/2432/16

2018

1507 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2019

435
NAUTZ Julia 1999-02-16 Z/5203/15

2018

400 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

436
NAWROCKA Marta 1998-05-28 Z/0788/14

TAK

180 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

437
NAWROT Natalia 2002-08-30 Z/1608/16

2018

65 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

438
NEUMANN Sara 2000-09-30 Z/1648/15

TAK

461 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

439
NIEPOGODA Gabriela 2002-08-16 Z/3013/16

792 NumerPDF KS Puszcza Hajnówka 2017

440
NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra 2002-10-31 Z/6533/15

TAK

857 NumerPDF LUKS Start Nakło 2019

441
NOWAK Barbara 2000-07-25 Z/2012/17

2018

7 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

442
NOWICKA Weronika 1999-03-15 Z/0956/15

TAK

984 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

443
NOWICKA Zuzanna 1999-12-10 Z/3162/15

2018

451 NumerPDF WKS Flota Gdynia 2019

444
NOWOSADKO Julia 2002-08-15 Z/0123/17

TAK

724 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

445
OCHNICKA Natalia 2002-08-18 Z/2361/17

2018

128 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2019

446
OCZKOWICZ Magdalena 1998-03-26 Z/0121/14

TAK

144 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

447
OGIEGŁO Pola 2002-12-26 Z/3692/15

TAK

458 NumerPDF WKS Flota Gdynia 2019

448
OLEJNIK Patrycja 1999-09-24 Z/4457/15

2018

863 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2019

449
OLLER Patrycja 2001-01-01 Z/2094/16

TAK

935 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2019

450
OLSZEWSKA Magdalena 1999-06-25 Z/2531/15

68 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

451
OMELIANOWICZ Karolina 2000-06-24 Z/1533/15

TAK

27 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2019

452
ORGACKA Dominika 2002-09-29 Z/2666/15

2018

344 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2019

453
ORLIŃSKA Dominika 1998-01-30 Z/0931/14

63 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2019

454
OSIAK Aleksandra 1999-02-06 Z/4550/15

2018

424 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

455
OSIŃSKA Marcelina 2002-01-14 Z/4144/15

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

456
OSTROWSKA Alicja 2001-07-27 Z/2049/15

TAK

185 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

457
OSTROWSKA Dominika 2001-03-08 Z/2768/16

TAK

88 NumerPDF UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 2019

458
OSTROWSKA Natalia 2002-11-14 Z/3309/17

2017

201 NumerPDF KS Żak Wałcz 2018

459
OWCZAREK Patrycja 2002-11-23 Z/4816/15

929 NumerPDF KS Resursa Zduńska Wola 2017

460
OZGA Aleksandra 2001-08-24 Z/4810/15

84 NumerPDF LUKS Strzałków 2019

461
OZIMEK Julia 2002-02-10 Z/3774/16

2017

111 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2019

462
PABIANEK Angelika 1999-03-12 Z/0301/16

TAK

192 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2019

463
PACHOLAK Karolina 2000-12-29 Z/0505/17

TAK

362 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

464
PALUCH Justyna 1997-02-28 Z/1542/13

2018

239 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2019

465
PALUSZEK Anna 2000-08-22 Z/2802/15

2018

710 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

466
PANCYLEJKO Ewelina 2002-08-31 Z/2882/16

831 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2019

467
PANCYLEJKO Natalia 2000-06-16 Z/2654/15

2017

76 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

468
PARADOWSKA Oliwia 2001-07-20 Z/2079/15

TAK

36 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

469
PARDUA Anna 2002-07-19 Z/0216/15

2018

346 NumerPDF UKB Szubin 2019

470
PASZKO Weronika 2001-04-17 Z/6216/15

2018

558 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

471
PAŚNIK Monika 2001-11-12 Z/6102/15

2018

428 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

472
PAWEŁCZYK Julia 2002-03-26 Z/2910/16

61 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2019

473
PAWLAK Marcelina 2000-09-06 Z/0226/16

TAK

22 NumerPDF SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019

474
PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra 1999-08-30 Z/0375/15

2018

17 NumerPDF CMKL Człuchów 2019

475
PAWŁOWSKA Joanna 2002-08-05 Z/1255/16

TAK

5 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2019

476
PAWŁOWSKA Kamila 2000-07-18 Z/2311/15

TAK

216 NumerPDF KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2019

477
PAWŁOWSKA Maja 2002-06-12 Z/2823/16

TAK

10 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2019

478
PELCZARSKA Oliwia 2002-09-17 Z/2280/17

2018

127 NumerPDF KS Komunalni Sanok 2019

479
PEŁKA Patrycja 2002-04-04 Z/0050/16

2018

65 NumerPDF SKS Kusy Kraków 2019

480
PEMPUŚ Magdalena 2001-03-19 Z/0272/15

TAK

87 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

481
PERKA Kamila 2002-05-29 Z/4022/15

TAK

737 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

482
PĘTLICKA Julia 2002-01-02 Z/0060/16

TAK

66 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

483
PIECHOTA Justyna 2000-07-12 Z/4834/15

TAK

18 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2019

484
PIELACH Zofia 2001-10-10 Z/5086/15

2017

347 NumerPDF UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2019

485
PIERZCHAŁA Maja 2002-08-08 Z/5540/15

TAK

500 NumerPDF MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2019

486
PIERZGA Aleksandra 2000-06-05 Z/1085/15

2018

965 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

487
PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława 2001-09-06 Z/2484/15

TAK

47 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

488
PIETROŃ Monika 2002-02-22 Z/2850/16

2018

30 NumerPDF ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2019

489
PIETRUCZUK Natalia 1999-12-04 Z/1853/16

2018

416 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

490
PIETRZAK Olga 1998-12-16 Z/1497/14

TAK

390 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2019

491
PIOTROWSKA Ewa 2000-02-22 Z/6047/15

2018

419 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

492
PISKOREK Aleksandra 2001-11-25 Z/3398/15

2018

58 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

493
PLAK Malwina 2002-01-08 Z/3535/16

2018

91 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

494
PLECZYŃSKA Natalia 2002-03-18 Z/2926/16

TAK

532 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019

495
PLIZGA Daria 2001-05-22 Z/6413/15

TAK

148 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

496
PLUSCHKE Anna 1999-05-09 Z/0109/16

2018

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

497
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra 1999-10-05 Z/5219/15

TAK

38 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

498
PODLIŃSKA Oliwia 2001-10-17 Z/3813/15

TAK

754 NumerPDF MKLA Łęczyca 2019

499
POLEROWICZ Ada 2002-08-30 Z/3133/15

2018

85 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

500
POLKOWSKA Dorota 2002-05-02 Z/0808/16

2018

907 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

501
POLL Roksana 2002-04-23 Z/0949/16

TAK

453 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

502
POŁUJAŃSKA Oliwia 2001-06-22 Z/2336/15

2017

93 NumerPDF UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 2019

503
POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna 2002-06-16 Z/2997/15

TAK

343 NumerPDF WKS Wawel Kraków 2019

504
PORĘBA Martyna 2002-05-13 Z/0328/16

2018

285 NumerPDF KL Gdynia 2019

505
PORĘBSKA Karolina 2002-05-12 Z/1432/16

TAK

69 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

506
POTASZNIK Paulina 1998-12-09 Z/0045/14

2018

24 NumerPDF GUKS Asy Dywity 2019

507
POTOMSKA Daria 2000-05-31 Z/1276/15

TAK

302 NumerPDF KS Hanza Goleniów 2019

508
POWCIOŁ Agata 2002-01-15 Z/3615/16

TAK

30 NumerPDF RMKS Rybnik 2019

509
PÓŁJANOWSKA Weronika 2000-03-14 Z/2443/17

2018

207 NumerPDF KS Żak Wałcz 2018

510
PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia 1998-01-26 Z/0074/14

TAK

921 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

511
PRAŻMO Oliwia 2001-02-11 Z/5237/15

2018

130 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

512
PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata 2000-07-25 Z/2103/15

TAK

41 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2019

513
PRZESTRZELSKA Kornelia 1998-11-24 Z/0828/14

TAK

752 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2019

514
PRZYBYŁ Monika 1999-04-20 Z/0248/15

2018

886 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

515
PRZYBYŁA Ewa 2000-05-12 Z/5815/15

TAK

460 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2019

516
PRZYSTASZ Aleksandra 2000-02-11 Z/3072/15

TAK

188 NumerPDF UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2019

517
PSZCZOŁA Gabriela 2002-01-20 Z/3062/16

2018

59 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

518
PUCEK Maria 2000-07-20 Z/1247/15

2018

347 NumerPDF UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2019

519
PUSTUŁKA Marzena 2000-05-28 Z/1511/15

2017

637 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2019

520
PYKA Milena 2000-02-27 Z/2532/15

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

521
RACEWICZ Julia 2002-01-10 Z/0597/16

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2019

522
RACHAŃSKA Wiktoria 2002-02-21 Z/3608/16

TAK

23 NumerPDF TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2019

523
RADAWIEC Martyna 2002-05-17 Z/2161/16

2018

656 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

524
RADZKA Paulina 1999-02-15 Z/0601/15

2017

816 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2019

525
RAJEWSKA Alicja 1999-03-08 Z/3620/15

62 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

526
RAJKO Karolina 1999-06-09 Z/0316/15

2018

25 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

527
RANECKA Daria 1998-02-04 Z/0587/14

2018

73 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2019

528
RANECKA Kamila 2002-02-05 Z/3755/16

97 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2019

529
RASIŃSKA Halina 2001-08-04 Z/0712/15

TAK

159 NumerPDF OŚ AZS Poznań 2019

530
RAŚ Wiktoria 2000-11-14 Z/2612/15

TAK

970 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

531
ROIK Paulina 2000-03-26 Z/0992/15

136 NumerPDF UKS Chromik Mysłowice 2019

532
ROLBIECKA Oliwia 2008-02-03 Z/3825/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

533
ROLSKA Barbara 2001-11-06 Z/3308/15

TAK

51 NumerPDF WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2019

534
ROMASZKO Monika 2002-04-13 Z/5236/15

2018

131 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

535
ROMATOWSKA Anna 2002-03-08 Z/0430/16

TAK

25 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

536
ROSA Julia 2002-02-12 Z/5625/15

TAK

471 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2019

537
ROSTEK Teresa 2000-07-17 Z/1739/16

2018

119 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Katowice 2019

538
ROZMIAREK Ewelina 2002-05-18 Z/0952/16

TAK

466 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

539
ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna 2002-03-18 Z/2927/16

TAK

534 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019

540
RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-01-27 Z/5260/15

TAK

26 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2019

541
RUDNIK Anita 2002-03-11 Z/3425/17

2018

482 NumerPDF UKS Młodzik Warszawa 2019

542
RUSEK Patrycja 2002-01-21 Z/1455/16

TAK

968 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

543
RYSZEWSKA Klaudia 2002-05-11 Z/2104/16

TAK

512 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

544
RZESZEWSKA Olga 2002-01-03 Z/0630/17

TAK

369 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

545
RZUCIDŁO Wiktoria 2002-04-22 Z/3775/16

2017

722 NumerPDF UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 2019

546
SADOWSKA Milena 1999-01-04 Z/2514/15

TAK

10 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2019

547
SAJNA Kinga 2002-04-24 Z/1598/16

2018

417 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

548