Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: Badania ZKN
Sezon 2014
 
Test podstawowy K
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Kadra 2020 Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
SZCZEGOT Katarzyna 1998-11-28 Z/0750/14

2017

55 NumerPDF GKS Wilga Garwolin 2020

2
ŚPIEWAK Marta 1999-01-02 Z/4915/15

2015

27 NumerPDF ULKS Jedlińsk 2019

3
HAJDROWSKA Joanna 1999-08-28 Z/0957/15

2019

908 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020  ZKN 

4
KACPERKIEWICZ Maja 1998-03-30

924 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020

5
KOTWIŁA Martyna 1999-01-13 Z/0634/15

2019

918 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020  KNF   SKN 

6
KUNZ Natalia 1995-02-01 Z/4682/11

2015

905 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020

7
MĄKOSA Barbara 1995-02-01 Z/1452/13

914 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020

8
SMOLIŃSKA Izabela 1999-01-14 Z/0633/15

2019

909 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020  ZKN   SKN 

9
TKACZYK Weronika 1999-07-05 Z/3206/15

2019

956 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020

10
WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina 1997-11-18

949 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020

11
WOSZTYL Natalia 1999-08-28 Z/0635/15

2019

916 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020  KNF   SKN 

12
CYMBALAK Weronika 1998-06-11 Z/0101/14

2016

105 NumerPDF UKS Gepard Warszawa 2020

13
CZERNY Patrycja 1996-05-02 Z/1466/12

2014

435 NumerPDF UKS Kusy Warszawa 2020

14
KRZYWICKA Magda 1996-04-05 Z/1465/13

456 NumerPDF UKS Kusy Warszawa 2020

15
LUBICKA Aleksandra 1996-04-26 Z/1473/12

451 NumerPDF UKS Kusy Warszawa 2020

16
RUSINIAK Monika 1996-02-01 Z/1467/12

430 NumerPDF UKS Kusy Warszawa 2020

17
MAROSZEK Olga 1995-08-06 Z/4864/11

405 NumerPDF UKS Kusy Warszawa 2020

18
KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara 1998-03-27 Z/1443/14

2019

154 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2020

19
SZYMAŃSKA Anna 1999-03-05 Z/4019/15

156 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2020  KNF   SKN 

20
KULESZA Kalina 1999-07-04 Z/4018/15

2019

160 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2020

21
GRZYB Aleksandra 1998-10-20 Z/0182/14

2015

759 NumerPDF UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2020

22
PĘDZICH Agnieszka 1999-01-20 Z/2354/15

2016

762 NumerPDF UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2020

23
SUCHECKA Kornelia 1998-01-12 Z/0179/14

2019

758 NumerPDF UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2020

24
KAZIMIERCZAK Anna 1995-05-20 Z/1778/12

402 NumerPDF UKS SMS Warszawa 2017

25
WOŹNIAK Anna 1997-06-16 Z/1572/13

2017

961 NumerPDF UKS SMS Warszawa 2017

26
KOŁODZIEJ Ada 1995-03-24 Z/0183/12

2019

865 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2020  KN   SKN 

27
MORAWSKA Agnieszka 1999-12-28 Z/0120/15

2015

867 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2020

28
PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia 1998-01-26 Z/0074/14

870 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2020

29
KONDEJA Emilia 1994-11-25 Z/1123/11

2015

494 NumerPDF UKS Victoria Józefów 2020

30
PALUCH Justyna 1997-02-28 Z/1542/13

1 NumerPDF ULKS Jedlińsk 2019

31
PALUCH Paulina 1998-12-03 Z/0261/14

4 NumerPDF ULKS Jedlińsk 2019  SKN 

32
MAZUR Kamila 1996-02-03 Z/0052/12

2015

34 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2020

33
RAJKO Karolina 1999-06-09 Z/0316/15

2018

25 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2020

34
MOŻEJKO Kamila 2000-01-20 Z/6491/15

2019

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

35
WRĘGA Paula 1999-04-23

43 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2020

36
SZYCKO Berenika 1999-05-03

63 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2020

37
KACIUPA Marta 1999-10-25 Z/0640/15

2018

61 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2020

38
KARPICKA Monika 1999-12-30 Z/0641/15

2017

68 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2020

39
KWIECIEŃ Marta 1999-12-04 Z/0642/15

2017

62 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2020

40
NAUMOWICZ Paulina 1999-11-11 Z/0643/15

2015

61 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2020

41
FRANCZAK Sylwia 1999-08-11

62 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2020

42
SZKUDLAR Klaudia 1999-08-06 Z/0644/15

2018

62 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2020

43
WÓJS Marika 1999-04-09 Z/0645/15

67 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2020

44
JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna 2000-01-17 Z/0150/15

2018

464 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2020

45
JEZIORSKA Michalina 1998-05-20 Z/1241/14

2015

775 NumerPDF UKS Cyprianka 2020

46
SZPOTT Sandra 1996-01-22 Z/0009/12

145 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2020

47
PRĘTKA Aleksandra 1998-06-16 Z/0816/14

2017

37 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2020

48
OSICA Monika 1997-05-03

401 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

49
KOWALSKA Agata 1998-09-22 Z/1677/14

2019

20 NumerPDF KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2020

50
GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina 1996-08-09 Z/0545/12

2017

14 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 2020

51
PLISZKA Anna 1999-04-28 Z/0346/15

2016

208 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2020

52
FORDUŃSKA Marcelina 1998-04-16 Z/0022/14

2018

33 NumerPDF MKS Sambor Tczew 2020

53
MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra 1994-06-02 Z/2873/11

2017

393 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

54
NOWAK Anna 1998-02-25 Z/0160/14

2017

1 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019

55
BOROWIAK Agata 1996-06-10 Z/0050/13

2015

356 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

56
GOLCZEWSKA Anna 1997-10-26 Z/1683/13

2019

857 NumerPDF UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 2020

57
SANDAK Monika 1997-02-28 Z/0816/13

2015

30 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2020

58
POKORA Marta 2000-11-06 Z/6330/15

2015

70 NumerPDF MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2020

59
OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria 1999-04-23 Z/0419/15

2016

195 NumerPDF AZS Łódź 2020

60
OCZKOWICZ Magdalena 1998-03-26 Z/0121/14

TAK

144 NumerPDF MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2020

61
OLCZYK Marta 1996-07-26 Z/0188/12

2015

267 NumerPDF LKS Omega Kleszczów 2020

62
KUKIER Alicja 1997-09-14 Z/1180/13

2016

355 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

63
MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana 1998-10-31 Z/0663/14

357 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

64
RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa 2000-12-22 Z/3814/15

2019

43 NumerPDF MKLA Łęczyca 2020  KNF   SKN 

65
WOŹNIAK Angelika 2001-01-01

43 NumerPDF UKS Olimpia Zabrze 2019

66
LICKIEWICZ Izabela 1997-03-09 Z/1712/13

2019

961 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2020

67
PŁATEK Sylwia 1999-06-15 Z/0355/15

2017

191 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2020

68
PŁATEK Aneta 1999-06-15 Z/0353/15

2017

189 NumerPDF WLKS Nowe Iganie 2020

69
SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia 1998-08-24 Z/0973/14

2017

36 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2020

70
KLIMEK Ewelina 1996-07-03 Z/1357/12

2016

363 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

71
KOROCIŃSKA Julia 1999-11-27 Z/4389/15

361 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

72
KUD Natalia 1999-12-11 Z/4387/15

360 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

73
MYDŁOWSKA Marta 1997-03-10 Z/1181/13

358 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

74
PALUCH Beata 1994-07-16 Z/1825/11

2016

355 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

75
RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia 1997-09-12 Z/1002/13

2016

360 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

76
TEŁOWSKA Oliwia 1998-08-29 Z/1155/14

360 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

77
WILSKA Patrycja 1998-11-04 Z/1156/14

362 NumerPDF ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 2016

78
CZUBASZEK Kinga 1996-06-02 Z/0256/12

2016

865 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2020

79
DĄBROWSKA Oliwia 1998-10-17 Z/1370/14

2018

870 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2020

80
KRYGIEL Małgorzata 1998-12-14 Z/1372/14

2018

874 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2020

81
MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena 1997-04-28 Z/1528/13

2015

867 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2020

82
PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina 1998-02-17 Z/1369/14

2015

871 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2020

83
RZETELNA Martyna 1998-01-02 Z/0501/14

2017

865 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2020

84
SZAŁAS Julia 1998-10-24 Z/1107/14

2019

872 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2020  SKN 

85
POGODA Kamila 1999-06-18 Z/1455/15

68 NumerPDF MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2020  KNF   SKN 

86
MAŁYSZ Aleksandra 1996-09-21 Z/1480/12

2018

976 NumerPDF LKS Lubusz Słubice 2020

87
CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka 1998-06-17 Z/0236/14

715 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2020

88
KORCYPA Agnieszka 1999-07-28 Z/1709/16

2016

979 NumerPDF ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2020

89
TROFIMOWICZ Kinga 1999-01-05 Z/3908/15

2017

2 NumerPDF ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2020

90
WRÓBEL Angelika 1996-10-25 Z/1715/12

2016

11 NumerPDF ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 2020

91
BEKUS Joanna 1997-11-06 Z/1501/14

512 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2020

92
TARAŃ Kinga 1995-08-22 Z/3667/11

753 NumerPDF ULKS Lipinki 2020

93
KORNILUK Ewa 1994-07-11 Z/3144/11

2017

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

94
ŁOZOWSKA Karolina 1999-05-28 Z/0304/15

775 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020  KNF   SKN 

95
MALINOWSKA Sandra 1993-07-31 Z/3075/11

2016

779 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

96
SUSZYŃSKA Dominika 1998-03-05 Z/1362/14

2019

649 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

97
CZAJKOWSKA Paulina 1998-06-19 Z/1049/15

2018

432 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

98
MISZCZUK Karolina 1998-06-28 Z/0836/14

2017

14 NumerPDF MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2020

99
MATEJEK Agata 1997-03-03 Z/0581/14

2015

1 NumerPDF MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2020

100
KORSZEŃ Natalia 1997-09-27 Z/0640/13

2015

358 NumerPDF MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2020

101
KOSZ Monika 1994-06-10 Z/1016/11

911 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2020

102
FUS Weronika 1996-05-20 Z/0454/12

2015

75 NumerPDF TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2020

103
LASZUK Anna 1997-02-21 Z/0642/13

2016

35 NumerPDF MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2020

104
BYŚ Aleksandra 1997-10-26 Z/0844/13

2015

420 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2020

105
WRONA Alicja 1996-01-11 Z/1754/12

2019

423 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2020  SKN 

106
BAJOR Magdalena 1999-01-13 Z/5214/15

608 NumerPDF MKS Start Lublin 2015  ZKN 

107
NALEWAJEK Sylwia 1998-07-05 Z/1454/14

2017

422 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2020

108
ZYCH Magdalena 1998-10-01 Z/0656/14

2017

418 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2020

109
PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia 1998-04-13 Z/0706/14

98 NumerPDF MKS Start Lublin 2015

110
MAZURYK Klaudia 1999-07-20 Z/2539/15

2015

14 NumerPDF MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2020

111
HANOWSKA Weronika 1998-12-16 Z/0576/14

2016

48 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

112
BIELECKA Emilia 1999-09-04 Z/2191/15

64 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

113
BARTCZAK Magdalena 1996-09-26 Z/0669/12

2015

94 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

114
SÓJKA Klaudia 1999-09-24 Z/0309/15

2019

29 NumerPDF UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2020

115
CIAPKA Monika 1997-08-05 Z/1534/13

2016

27 NumerPDF MKS Sambor Tczew 2020

116
POHNKE Dominika 1998-11-14 Z/0225/14

2014

102 NumerPDF Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 2019

117
MARCZYK Dominika 1998-11-02 Z/1618/14

2016

519 NumerPDF LKS Zantyr Sztum 2020

118
NAWROCKA Weronika 1999-10-18 Z/0310/15

2016

34 NumerPDF UKS Wiking Rychnowy 2020

119
BŁAŻ Julia 1999-02-19 Z/0639/15

2017

60 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2020

120
PIERZYNIAK Natalia 1997-07-14 Z/0541/13

2015

27 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2020

121
BURCZAK Katarzyna 1997-09-10 Z/0539/13

2015

11 NumerPDF KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2020

122
GOLA Marlena 1998-06-08 Z/1209/14

2019

780 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020  KNF   SKN 

123
FRANKOWSKA Joanna 1998-03-10 Z/1207/14

2017

779 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

124
ZAJĄC Lidia 1996-06-25 Z/0333/12

2017

3 NumerPDF LLKS Osowa Sień 2020

125
PAWLUS Klaudia 2000-10-07 Z/2018/15

33 NumerPDF LLKS Osowa Sień 2020  ZKN 

126
ŁADA Alicja 1997-06-04 Z/0544/13

2015

16 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2020

127
JANKOWSKA Barbara 1994-01-05 Z/4223/11

2014

92 NumerPDF MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk 2014

128
KOŁECKA Agata 1996-07-06 Z/0350/13

8 NumerPDF UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława 2019

129
TERCJAK Zofia 1999-08-17 Z/0502/15

35 NumerPDF UKS Atos Woźnice 2020

130
TERCJAK Małgorzata 1999-08-17 Z/0501/15

36 NumerPDF UKS Atos Woźnice 2020

131
BAŁON Anna 1996-01-10 Z/0005/12

34 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2020

132
WRÓBEL Elwira 1996-01-11 Z/0003/12

2015

36 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2020

133
WRÓBEL Kornelia 1996-01-11 Z/0004/12

2015

31 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2020

134
DABULIS Dominika 1996-10-28 Z/1413/12

68 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2020

135
STUDNIARZ Anna 1999-07-24 Z/2631/15

2018

416 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2020

136
GAJDA Katarzyna 1998-03-23 Z/1391/14

2016

45 NumerPDF KS Wisła Puławy 2020

137
BAJOREK Weronika 1997-05-16 Z/0789/13

2016

15 NumerPDF KS Wisła Puławy 2020

138
WRONKA Magdalena 1995-01-01 Z/0310/11

1 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

139
MALINOWSKA Marta 1999-07-29 Z/4448/15

2018

195 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

140
PRZYTUŁA Paulina 1997-12-28 Z/1518/13

2015

590 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

141
GRABEK Emanuela 1997-01-19 Z/1516/13

2016

9 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

142
ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza 1997-04-11 Z/0792/13

2015

207 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

143
DERYŁO Aleksandra 1997-09-01 Z/0680/13

2016

11 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

144
ŁAPA Klaudia 1996-05-16 Z/1474/12

2015

549 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

145
TUROWICZ Kamila 1999-04-02 Z/3065/15

2016

21 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2020

146
BEDNARZ Oliwia 1998-12-23 Z/0596/14

2014

220 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

147
MANDZIUK Ilona 1996-07-09 Z/0887/12

893 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

148
SOŁODUCHA Emilia 1998-12-04 Z/0537/14

2018

122 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

149
ŚMIECH Aleksandra 1997-10-02 Z/1398/13

TAK

546 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020  KN   SKN 

150
PLEWKA Agata 1998-07-07 Z/0798/14

2015

750 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

151
SZMIT Joanna 1994-01-01

1 NumerPDF KU AZS PWSZ w Zamościu

152
WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna 1999-09-21 Z/4706/15

2017

80 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

153
KURSA Magdalena 1996-11-01 Z/1400/14

2015

21 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

154
ZASADA Klaudia 1999-06-20 Z/4707/15

TAK

504 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

155
SOCHAJ Izabela 1997-02-19 Z/1519/13

2016

226 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2020

156
KAJEWSKA Paulina 1995-06-30 Z/3170/11

2018

784 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

157
MAZUREK Zuzanna 2000-01-16 Z/1983/15

2017

954 NumerPDF MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2020

158
KULAWCZYK Weronika 1999-01-06 Z/0331/15

2019

994 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2020

159
SZEWCZUK Patrycja 1999-08-10 Z/4545/15

2016

428 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2020

160
POLAK Natalia 1999-12-23 Z/0284/15

20 NumerPDF LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 2017

161
MILANOWSKA Beata 1995-07-24 Z/1253/11

2019

59 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

162
GRZYBOWSKA Joanna 1996-11-16 Z/0161/12

2015

80 NumerPDF LKS Lubawa 2020

163
MIECZKOWSKA Weronika 1999-01-02 Z/0390/15

2018

82 NumerPDF LKS Lubawa 2020

164
KOLTERMAN Dominika 1999-05-09 Z/0283/15

89 NumerPDF KS Polonia Pasłęk 2020

165
ADAMCZYK Patrycja 1999-05-19 Z/0282/15

2019

17 NumerPDF KS Polonia Pasłęk 2020  KNF 

166
WUJKOWSKA Izabela 1999-09-02 Z/0443/15

2017

72 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

167
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina 1997-04-28 Z/0471/13

2016

75 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

168
TREMBICKA Aleksandra 1999-10-18 Z/0448/15

2015

38 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

169
STRUCIŃSKA Martyna 1995-03-26 Z/1446/11

2015

47 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

170
SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika 1997-11-11 Z/0468/13

2015

54 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

171
RUTKOWSKA Michaela 1997-04-02 Z/0467/13

2015

55 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

172
PACHOLCZYK Adrianna 1996-02-22 Z/0888/12

2017

51 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

173
KAMIŃSKA Jagoda 1999-07-26 Z/0447/15

2015

39 NumerPDF KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2020

174
GODLEWSKA Katarzyna 1997-04-30 Z/1536/13

62 NumerPDF MKS Sambor Tczew 2020

175
BULCZAK Natalia 1998-03-26 Z/0165/14

731 NumerPDF LKS Mila Kamienica Królewska 2018

176
UŁAMEK Urszula 2000-04-29 Z/3899/15

2018

159 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2020

177
RYCZAK Julia 1999-01-30

871 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014  ZKN   SKN 

178
WEJSZEWSKI Linda 1999-04-11 Z/0399/15

2018

573 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2020

179
KRASKA Nicole 1999-01-07 Z/0130/15

2019

465 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2020

180
MAIK Daria 1997-08-28 Z/0446/13

2019

882 NumerPDF LUKS Start Nakło 2020

181
ROMANIUK Paulina 2000-06-21 Z/0153/15

2015

466 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2020

182
PRZYBYŁA Ewa 2000-05-12 Z/5815/15

2019

460 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2020

183
PRZYBYŁ Monika 1999-04-20

886 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014

184
PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria 1999-01-01

867 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014

185
JELSKA Justyna 1999-08-20 Z/1051/15

784 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020  ZKN   SKN 

186
KROPIEWNICKA Julita 1994-01-10 Z/4119/11

2017

777 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

187
KRAJEWSKA Karolina 1997-01-28 Z/0294/13

322 NumerPDF UKB Szubin 2020

188
KOWALEWSKA Martyna 1997-07-18 Z/0293/13

330 NumerPDF UKB Szubin 2020

189
SKRZYPKO Barbara 1997-06-01 Z/0814/13

2019

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

190
KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia 2001-09-03

954 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2020  ZKN   SKN 

191
KIRSZ Ewelina 2000-02-11 Z/0452/15

2019

335 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2020

192
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia 1998-01-08 Z/0011/14

2015

91 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2020

193
POTASZNIK Paulina 1998-12-09 Z/0045/14

2019

24 NumerPDF GUKS Asy Dywity 2019

194
MEGGER Eliza 1999-08-29 Z/0543/15

369 NumerPDF GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2020  KNF   SKN 

195
WYSOCKA Agnieszka 1994-03-19 Z/3130/11

2015

458 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2020

196
KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta 1998-12-19 Z/1515/14

2016

5 NumerPDF UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2020

197
LIBERSKA Wiktoria 1998-02-12 Z/0229/14

2019

463 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2020  SKN 

198
DREGER Anna 1995-07-29 Z/3104/11

2017

463 NumerPDF BKS Bydgoszcz 2020

199
LAMENT Alicja 2000-01-07 Z/2280/15

2015

4 NumerPDF UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2020

200
RYGIELSKA Paulina 1995-07-26 Z/5211/11

2017

515 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2020

201
LACH Jagoda 1999-01-25 Z/0398/15

2018

574 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2020

202
LACH Marta 1997-06-17 Z/1408/13

2016

552 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2020

203
Hulisz Zuzanna 1999-07-15 Z/0397/15

2019

572 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2020  KNF   SKN 

204
MACIEJEWSKA Paulina 2000-12-27

880 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014

205
WEILAND Natasza 1997-05-30 Z/0275/13

890 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014  KN   SKN 

206
SUŁEK Adrianna 1999-04-03

881 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014  KNF   SKN 

207
MORTON Marlena 1995-02-15 Z/3863/11

880 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014

208
KOWALEWSKA Sylwia 1999-02-05

875 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014

209
MICHAŁOWSKA Daria 1998-06-25 Z/0333/14

2016

190 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2020

210
KUCHARSKA Małgorzata Maria 1998-08-15 Z/0331/14

2015

196 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2020

211
STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika 1997-10-01 Z/0638/14

43 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Białystok 2020

212
TOMASZYCKA Iga 1998-09-26 Z/1076/14

2017

37 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2020

213
SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna 1993-08-23 Z/0903/11

50 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2020  KN   SKN 

214
SMORSZCZEWSKA Liliana 1999-05-30 Z/2203/15

2016

31 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2020

215
SAŃCZYK Adrianna 1999-06-10 Z/2610/15

2016

34 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2020

216
RUDUCHA Paula 1999-10-29 Z/2202/15

35 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2020

217
PODŁASZCZYK Gabriela 1999-03-26 Z/2201/15

2015

30 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2020

218
KISIEL Ayla 1992-06-28 Z/0289/11

2014

60 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2020

219
MALINOWSKA Magda 1992-11-01 Z/0909/11

2016

56 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2020

220
KASJANOWICZ Sylwia 1993-04-28 Z/0915/11

63 NumerPDF UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 2020

221
WOJTECKA Aleksandra 1996-11-01 Z/1944/12

2014

33 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Białystok 2020

222
TRZONKOWSKA Beata 1995-05-02 Z/2813/11

2019

994 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2020

223
MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra 1999-01-12 Z/2443/15

2019

993 NumerPDF LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 2020

224
ZDUNIEWICZ Anna 1996-08-21 Z/1354/12

2015

603 NumerPDF LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2019

225
NESTEROWICZ Karolina 1996-04-24 Z/1350/12

2015

600 NumerPDF LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2019

226
STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata 1997-05-15 Z/0890/13

631 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2020

227
MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna 1997-01-01 Z/0891/13

2016

649 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2020

228
GAJEWSKA Żaneta 1998-02-25 Z/1285/14

2015

636 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2020

229
BRODOWSKA Klaudia 1996-02-26 Z/1494/12

2015

638 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2020

230
BARGIELSKA Katarzyna 1999-08-25 Z/2549/15

644 NumerPDF LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 2020  KNF   SKN 

231
BAUMGART Weronika 1997-07-28 Z/0529/13

2016

261 NumerPDF LUKS Serock 2020

232
OSIAK Aleksandra 1999-02-06 Z/4550/15

2019

424 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2020  ZKN   SKN 

233
SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra 1997-01-14 Z/1441/13

2016

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

234
ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna 1994-12-05 Z/4138/11

2016

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

235
ŁAZAR Magdalena 1997-05-03 Z/1439/13

2015

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

236
KUBEŁ Marta 1995-09-23 Z/4136/11

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

237
JAROSZEWICZ Anna 1996-07-14 Z/1462/12

782 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

238
JANOWICZ Joanna 1999-12-15 Z/0222/15

2016

776 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

239
GRABOWSKA Karolina 1997-04-15 Z/1364/14

2015

785 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

240
CIOŁKO Sylwia 1998-03-25 Z/1216/14

2019

783 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

241
CHOMCZYK Dominika 1997-04-21 Z/0166/13

2016

779 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

242
ŁUPIŃSKA Karolina 1999-05-09 Z/0676/15

2018

781 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

243
ZAWISTOWSKA Magdalena 1999-04-09 Z/1445/15

2015

1 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

244
WIECZOREK Monika 1997-05-04 Z/0383/13

2015

961 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2020

245
SZTUDER Marcelina 1997-07-20 Z/1329/13

2015

973 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2020

246
KUCHARSKA Oliwia 1998-09-09 Z/1523/14

2017

978 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2020

247
WYSOTA Małgorzata 1997-02-14 Z/1328/13

971 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2020

248
SKRZYPEK Aleksandra 1999-03-28

987 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2020

249
WALIGÓRA Paulina 1996-02-03 Z/1742/12

2017

78 NumerPDF LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 2020

250
NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena 1999-09-16 Z/0718/15

2017

7 NumerPDF LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 2020

251
BAJON Anna 1994-08-26 Z/0219/11

2015

345 NumerPDF UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las 2016

252
PODRAZA Kamila 1998-01-19 Z/0385/14

2017

478 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

253
BRZĄKAŁA Justyna 1998-01-08 Z/0380/14

2016

483 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

254
MAKOWSKA Aleksandra 1999-03-04 Z/0381/15

2016

455 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

255
BANDOSZ Anna 1998-01-09 Z/0378/14

2015

479 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

256
ZIELIŃSKA Kornelia 1998-02-04 Z/0391/14

2016

472 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

257
PILARSKA Weronika 1998-04-03 Z/0506/14

2015

209 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Duszniki 2019

258
TADYSZAK Julia 2000-02-06 Z/0870/15

2019

207 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Duszniki 2019

259
NIEMCZAL Karolina 1994-10-02 Z/3392/11

2016

194 NumerPDF UKS Achilles Leszno 2020

260
BARCZYK Kamila 1999-07-17 Z/2129/15

2019

36 NumerPDF LKS Kłos Olkusz 2020

261
FILO Barbara 1999-05-07 Z/2130/15

2016

51 NumerPDF LKS Kłos Olkusz 2020

262
GÓRSKA Dorota 1998-04-29 Z/0366/14

2018

193 NumerPDF UKS Achilles Leszno 2020

263
NADOLNA Anna 1998-05-22 Z/1163/14

2015

192 NumerPDF UKS Achilles Leszno 2020

264
MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja 1999-06-01 Z/3149/15

2019

196 NumerPDF UKS Achilles Leszno 2020  SKN 

265
WOŁOWICZ Weronika 1999-01-15 Z/1825/15

2015

194 NumerPDF UKS Achilles Leszno 2020

266
GRABOWSKA Kinga 1999-09-17 Z/0782/15

2019

101 NumerPDF UKS 9 Kalisz 2019

267
SKOCZYLAS Patrycja 1999-02-04 Z/0636/15

186 NumerPDF UKS 12 Kalisz 2020

268
DUTKIEWICZ Julia 1998-03-16 Z/0309/14

301 NumerPDF KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2017

269
GARSTKA Weronika 1994-04-28 Z/4329/11

664 NumerPDF SL Olimpia Poznań 2019

270
ANUS Milena 1995-11-22 Z/0435/14

2015

652 NumerPDF SL Olimpia Poznań 2019

271
BŁASZYK Wiktoria 1996-06-02 Z/1671/12

2019

156 NumerPDF OŚ AZS Poznań 2020

272
GALANT Martyna 1995-01-26 Z/0939/12

2019

145 NumerPDF OŚ AZS Poznań 2020  KN   SKN 

273
GRZEŚ Krystyna 1994-04-10 Z/1272/11

2015

151 NumerPDF OŚ AZS Poznań 2020

274
KONIECZEK Alicja 1994-11-02 Z/4540/11

954 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2020  KN   SKN 

275
MAJDECKA Andżelika 1995-07-06 Z/0357/11

2016

407 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2020

276
WERNER Iwona 1997-12-14 Z/1674/13

2018

951 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2020

277
NOWAK Maria 1996-03-05 Z/0317/12

2015

405 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2020

278
NOWICKA Dorota 1997-08-01 Z/1513/13

2014

182 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2020

279
RATAJCZAK Marika 1998-01-23 Z/0232/14

2017

402 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2020

280
TRZASKALSKA Agata 1999-03-31 Z/3655/15

2019

529 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2020

281
KROSCHEL Karena 1996-07-04 Z/0348/12

2015

480 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 2017

282
JERZYNIAK Anna 1997-01-09 Z/0966/13

2016

460 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

283
STANISŁAWSKA Joanna 1996-02-29 Z/1593/12

2019

469 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

284
PANKOWSKA Marietta 1997-03-30 Z/0972/13

2014

465 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

285
KUBIAK Zuzanna 1998-04-30 Z/0389/14

2019

464 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

286
LESZCZYŃSKA Nadin 1999-01-04 Z/0380/15

471 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

287
ŁUCZAK Zofia 1999-01-26 Z/4189/15

2019

466 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

288
WAWRZYNIAK Monika 1995-03-22 Z/2031/11

476 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 2017

289
SOBOCKA Hanna 1996-01-23 Z/1233/12

2015

36 NumerPDF MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2019

290
ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina 1996-01-16 Z/0817/12

2015

79 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2020

291
CHUDA Julia 1997-08-29 Z/0619/13

69 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2020

292
DZIURLA Angelika 1997-01-23 Z/0698/13

2016

62 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2020

293
WINKOWSKA Marcelina 1998-07-30 Z/0866/14

70 NumerPDF MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2020  ZKN 

294
BRUCH Patrycja 1997-03-02 Z/0511/13

2016

625 NumerPDF MKS Gniezno 2020

295
JANKOWIAK Sandra 1996-01-12 Z/1115/12

39 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2020

296
SMOLIBOCKA Eliza 1998-05-17 Z/0817/14

2017

41 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2020

297
JEZIERNA Aleksandra 1998-01-14 Z/0814/14

2016

44 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2020

298
ZIMNY Antonina 1999-06-30 Z/0510/15

2017

53 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2020

299
MACIEJEWSKA Karolina 1999-09-27 Z/0513/15

2016

47 NumerPDF MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2020

300
PAWLAK Monika 1997-07-01 Z/1126/13

2016

417 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2020

301
WOJCIECHOWSKA Weronika 1999-01-26 Z/3166/15

2015

401 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2020

302
WSZELAKA Magdalena 1999-04-10 Z/1815/16

2018

406 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2020

303
SAWICKA Ewelina 1999-10-29

79 NumerPDF SKS Kusy Kraków 2020

304
GUZOWSKA Paulina 2000-06-17 Z/4472/15

400 NumerPDF LUKS Orkan Września 2020  KNF   SKN 

305
KURKOWIAK Sandra 1999-09-24 Z/0134/15

2018

89 NumerPDF LKS OSiR Pleszew 2020

306
LIWAK Patrycja 1996-09-06 Z/0238/12

2015

476 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 2017

307
KONIECZKA Karolina 1996-04-10 Z/0048/12

2014

475 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 2017

308
KOWAL Weronika 1997-01-25 Z/0523/13

316 NumerPDF KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2017

309
BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia 2000-01-22 Z/0590/15

320 NumerPDF KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2017  SKN 

310
KOZIARSKA Karolina 1998-08-14 Z/0398/14

2017

517 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2020

311
GRONOWSKA Angelika 1998-06-10 Z/0590/14

137 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2020

312
ADAMEK Patrycja 1999-03-22 Z/0193/15

2018

135 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2020

313
ADAMEK Klaudia 1999-03-22 Z/0191/15

2019

139 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2020  KNF 

314
MESZYŃSKA Anna 1999-09-06 Z/2147/15

2018

135 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2020

315
LACHELE Susana 2000-07-10 Z/1473/15

2019

140 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2020  KNF   SKN 

316
WIEDERA Dominika 2000-07-10 Z/1467/15

2019

144 NumerPDF KS Gwardia Piła 2020

317
GWIAZDA Alicja 1996-09-25 Z/0025/12

2014

42 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2020

318
PRUS Katarzyna 1999-03-11 Z/4174/15

2017

253 NumerPDF MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2020

319
LECH Anita 1998-12-10 Z/0041/14

2016

40 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2020

320
BERNATOWICZ Joanna 1996-10-22 Z/1445/12

2019

779 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

321
BERNATOWICZ Anna 1997-10-02 Z/1436/13

2019

778 NumerPDF KS Podlasie Białystok 2020

322
WARCHOŁ Justyna 1997-03-03

19 NumerPDF KS Sprinter Włocławek 2015

323
GAWŁOWSKA Daria 1995-04-25 Z/2633/11

2017

907 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2020

324
NOWACZYK Natalia 1997-01-27 Z/0617/13

2017

977 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2020

325
SOBAŃSKA Nikola 2000-09-11 Z/2010/15

2018

963 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2020

326
ANDERSON Małgorzata 2000-11-04

859 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014

327
GRZEGOREK Marcelina 1996-03-21 Z/0575/12

861 NumerPDF SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2014

328
GLANDER Sandra 1997-11-30 Z/0516/13

2016

404 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

329
MIGDAŁ Hanna 1997-04-25 Z/0092/13

2016

404 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

330
FARASIEWICZ Natalia 1999-11-09

400 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

331
LITTWIN Adrianna 1998-07-17 Z/0274/14

TAK

400 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

332
LESNER Agata 1998-11-23 Z/0275/14

2017

407 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

333
MISZEWSKA Magdalena 1993-01-16 Z/2547/11

2018

403 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

334
MUCHLADA Klaudia 1995-03-30 Z/4445/11

2019

396 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

335
GRUBBA Agnieszka 1995-03-23 Z/4723/11

2018

400 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

336
GRZONKA Aleksandra 1999-08-13

402 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

337
CHYŁA Patrycja 1993-04-23

400 NumerPDF AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2020

338
OSIOWY Weronika 1998-10-21 Z/0246/14

2016

4 NumerPDF CMKL Człuchów 2020

339
DRYGALSKA Zuzanna 1999-04-27 Z/0374/15

2018

15 NumerPDF CMKL Człuchów 2020

340
HOPA Klaudia 1999-06-02

70 NumerPDF KL Lechia Gdańsk 2020

341
LACH Adrianna 1998-03-26 Z/1510/14

2015

59 NumerPDF KL Lechia Gdańsk 2020

342
SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra 1999-05-04 Z/4788/15

21 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2020

343
TOPP Marta 1997-02-13 Z/0201/13

2019

16 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2020

344
WYSMYK Kinga 1998-03-09 Z/0400/14

2016

183 NumerPDF LKS Jantar Ustka 2020

345
PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina 1997-12-03 Z/0853/13

2015

187 NumerPDF LKS Jantar Ustka 2020

346
JABŁOŃSKA Aneta 1996-09-26 Z/0720/12

2014

13 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 2020

347
MOREK Dominika 1996-01-22 Z/0909/12

25 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 2020

348
NARLOCH Honorata 1997-01-01 Z/0371/13

2014

24 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 2020

349
STOLTMANN Marta 1997-10-08 Z/0743/13

2014

26 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 2020

350
GESEK Karolina 1996-02-20 Z/1651/12

704 NumerPDF MMKS Gdańsk 2019

351
SUŁEK Nikola 1998-06-26 Z/0375/14

2017

726 NumerPDF MMKS Gdańsk 2019

352
WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra 1997-12-11 Z/0369/13

29 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 2020

353
BREZA Agnieszka 1995-02-23 Z/1175/11

92 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2020

354
WALAS Joanna 1996-05-18 Z/1069/12

99 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2020

355
HINZ Kamila 1999-04-20

90 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2020

356
MARCISZEWICZ Kinga 1997-01-11 Z/0855/13

2014

176 NumerPDF SKLA Słupsk 2015

357
ZDYBAŁ Kamila 1994-03-18 Z/4495/11

160 NumerPDF SKLA Słupsk 2015

358
CZAJA Zuzanna 1998-03-13 Z/0019/14

2016

530 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

359
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna 1999-06-16 Z/0128/15

2016

521 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

360
ROMANIUK Katarzyna 1999-02-04 Z/0124/15

2015

567 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

361
OKUŃ Julia 1998-12-26 Z/0018/14

2015

525 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

362
KUSY Emilia 1998-12-09 Z/0016/14

TAK

529 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020  SKN 

363
DUCZMAL Izabela 1996-04-18 Z/1206/12

2015

527 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

364
CELEJ Natalia 1999-11-23 Z/0127/15

2016

523 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

365
MULARCZYK Izabela 1998-07-13 Z/0020/14

2015

520 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2020

366
MIROWICZ Julia 1999-12-15 Z/3558/15

2015

34 NumerPDF UKS Lipusz 2020

367
JAŚKOWIAK Michalina 1999-08-10 Z/0665/15

2017

609 NumerPDF UKS Przełaj Żerków 2020

368
MOLENDA Izabela 1998-07-03 Z/1504/14

2014

607 NumerPDF UKS Przełaj Żerków 2020

369
LISIECKA Maria 2000-07-17 Z/0792/15

647 NumerPDF SL Olimpia Poznań 2019

370
HOFMAN Maria 1999-07-03 Z/0859/15

648 NumerPDF SL Olimpia Poznań 2019

371
CHALECKA Laura 1999-03-27 Z/0315/15

449 NumerPDF WKS Flota Gdynia 2020

372
DIAS Magdalena 1997-01-15 Z/0051/13

449 NumerPDF WKS Flota Gdynia 2020

373
NOWICKA Zuzanna 1999-12-10 Z/3162/15

2018

451 NumerPDF WKS Flota Gdynia 2020

374
PAETZKE Julia 1999-02-05 Z/0825/15

2016

479 NumerPDF LKS Zantyr Sztum 2020

375
KOHNKE Daria 1998-01-01

23 NumerPDF UKS Jedynka Reda 2020

376
CUPPA Natalia 1999-02-01 Z/0339/15

206 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2020

377
DURAWA Maja 1999-08-26 Z/0342/15

2016

210 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2020

378
TOPKA Beata 1999-01-20 Z/0345/15

2019

203 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2020  KNF   SKN 

379
TREDER Patrycja 1997-06-29 Z/0671/13

2016

202 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2020

380
WOSZCZYK Karolina 1998-09-20 Z/0700/14

2015

201 NumerPDF ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2020

381
LIZAKOWSKA Weronika 1998-11-02 Z/0084/14

2019

61 NumerPDF KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2020  ZKN 

382
JAKIMOWICZ Alicja 1999-02-11 Z/0625/15

2017

12 NumerPDF KL Lechia Gdańsk 2020

383
DRABIK Kamila 1997-04-28 Z/1706/13

2018

901 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2020

384
JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara 1995-06-26 Z/4011/11

2014

768 NumerPDF RKS Skra Warszawa 2019

385
ZUB Klaudia 1997-05-11 Z/0021/13

2016

712 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2020

386
POLEWSKA Karolina 1999-02-01 Z/0423/15

84 NumerPDF ULKS Barwice 2019

387
WĘGRZYN Natalia 1999-05-26 Z/0705/15

1 NumerPDF MKS Piast Głogów 2020

388
RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra 1998-08-27 Z/0254/14

2017

82 NumerPDF ULKS Barwice 2019

389
DWORAK Anna 1998-03-06 Z/0557/14

228 NumerPDF MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 2020

390
WIKTORCZYK Anna 1998-07-01 Z/0666/14

2019

738 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2020  ZKN 

391
WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra 1998-07-01 Z/0665/14

2019

739 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2020

392
WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika 1996-11-29 Z/0464/12

2016

724 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2020

393
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia 1998-04-01 Z/0669/14

2016

743 NumerPDF WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2020

394
PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena 1999-10-04 Z/0557/15

2018

208 NumerPDF MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 2020

395
KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka 1999-08-20 Z/3253/15

2016

53 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2020

396
OGROTNIK Karolina 1999-10-21 Z/3252/15

2016

58 NumerPDF MLKS Echo Twardogóra 2020

397
DUDZIAK Aleksandra 1998-12-13 Z/0918/14

59 NumerPDF MLKS Sokół Lubin 2020

398
ZAREMBA Martyna 1999-03-04 Z/0461/15

2016

4 NumerPDF MLKS Sokół Lubin 2020

399
LESIEWICZ Aleksandra 1999-09-24 Z/0358/15

2015

427 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2020

400
STRĄCZEK Weronika 1999-06-25 Z/0507/15

29 NumerPDF SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 2020  ZKN   SKN 

401
PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia 1993-11-07 Z/1294/11

2015

641 NumerPDF WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2020

402
WIDAWSKA Natalia 1999-12-15 Z/2554/15

333 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2020  KNF   SKN 

403
HAJDASZ Aleksandra 1998-05-30 Z/1045/14

2015

34 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2020

404
WĄCHAŁA Patrycja 1998-03-14 Z/0746/14

22 NumerPDF niestowarzyszona 2020

405
PANCYLEJKO Natalia 2000-06-16 Z/2654/15

3 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2020

406
LACH Aleksandra 2000-09-12 Z/2655/15

5 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2020

407
DOBRUCKA Aleksandra 1996-10-21 Z/0982/13

2015

49 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2020

408
SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja 1996-06-15 Z/1760/12

1 NumerPDF WLKS Wrocław 2020  KN 

409
CHMIELIK Monika 1996-04-23 Z/0779/12

2015

33 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2020

410
SZAJKIEWICZ Paulina 1996-10-11 Z/1587/14

2014

873 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Gorzów 2020

411
SKÓRA Agnieszka 1993-04-13 Z/4586/11

2016

13 NumerPDF LKS Olimpic Szczecin 2016

412
KALINICZENKO Anastasiya 1994-03-18 Z/1556/12

2017

123 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019

413
KOSTKA Karina 1998-10-15 Z/0125/14

70 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2020

414
KOŻANOWSKA Magda 1995-05-15 Z/4699/11

2018

206 NumerPDF KS Żak Wałcz 2019

415
KARABASZ Natalia 1997-04-27 Z/0049/13

2015

7 NumerPDF KL Wałcz 2016

416
SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna 2001-12-28 Z/4769/15

2019

423 NumerPDF UKS 55 Łódź 2020  ZKN 

417
KOSIOR Marta 2000-08-01 Z/4771/15

2018

420 NumerPDF UKS 55 Łódź 2020

418
KITA Patrycja 1999-02-02 Z/0406/15

2015

659 NumerPDF MKLA Łęczyca 2020

419
RADZKA Paulina 1999-02-15 Z/0601/15

2017

816 NumerPDF AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2020

420
BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja 1997-10-20 Z/0165/13

2016

239 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2020

421
BLOCH Wiktoria Anna 1998-04-08 Z/0118/14

2014

244 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2020

422
DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra 1997-10-24 Z/0625/13

2016

217 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2020

423
KULIGOWSKA Sylwia 1998-12-21 Z/1403/14

2014

246 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2020

424
MIKIELEWICZ Anna 1997-06-21 Z/0162/13

2015

237 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2020

425
NYCZ Nina 1993-08-07 Z/3866/11

2017

209 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2020

426
ŚMIETANKA Justyna 1994-09-24 Z/2685/11

2019

233 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2020

427
MARLICKA Marika 1994-07-27 Z/1091/11

2017

269 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Warszawa 2020

428
CZERWIŃSKA Amelia 1995-03-30 Z/4630/11

2018

962 NumerPDF KS Warszawianka W-wa 2020

429
MARCINKIEWICZ Agata 1997-01-17 Z/0654/14

2015

972 NumerPDF KS Warszawianka W-wa 2020

430
LISZEWSKA Aleksandra 1998-06-28 Z/1496/14

2016

834 NumerPDF KS Zawkrze Mława 2020

431
PIETRZAK Olga 1998-12-16 Z/1497/14

836 NumerPDF KS Zawkrze Mława 2020  ZKN   SKN 

432
JARZYŃSKA Anita 1995-12-02 Z/4097/11

2015

404 NumerPDF SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 2019

433
JARZYŃSKA Kinga 1995-12-02 Z/0353/12

2016

406 NumerPDF SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 2019

434
CYBULSKA Dagmara 1999-05-28 Z/0388/15

40 NumerPDF LKS Mazowsze Teresin 2019

435
CYBULSKA Klaudia 1999-05-28 Z/0389/15

22 NumerPDF LKS Mazowsze Teresin 2019

436
GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia 1997-06-16 Z/0578/13

2014

537 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

437
WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina 1995-04-04 Z/0058/11

561 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

438
KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia 1999-06-27 Z/0162/15

2017

556 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

439
CHWEDCZUK Klaudia 1997-05-12 Z/0691/13

2015

702 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2020

440
JASZCZUK Katarzyna 1995-12-05 Z/5096/11

2014

9 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2020

441
KŁOPOTOWSKA Mariola 1996-10-02 Z/0203/12

710 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2020

442
PAWŁOWSKA Paulina 1995-11-18 Z/0211/11

715 NumerPDF MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2020

443
NISZTOR Kinga 1996-07-26 Z/0322/12

2019

26 NumerPDF MLKL Płock 2020

444
MURASZEWSKA Dominika 1995-11-21 Z/2277/11

601 NumerPDF MUKS Płock 2020  SKN 

445
BORKOWSKA Klaudia 1998-06-29 Z/0334/14

2017

58 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2020

446
DWORECKA Weronika 1998-12-02 Z/0338/14

2017

60 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2020

447
GRUZ Aleksandra 1998-08-15 Z/0339/14

2017

59 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2020

448
NOWAK Natalia 1997-12-10 Z/0626/13

2017

70 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2020

449
PŁAWSKA Wiktoria 1999-03-06 Z/2530/15

2015

116 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2020

450
ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena 1996-05-29 Z/0398/12

65 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2020  KN   SKN 

451
BOŃDA Zuzanna 1997-04-14 Z/1427/13

2014

711 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2020

452
DUCHNOWSKA Natalia 1996-08-13 Z/1273/13

745 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2020

453
GREFKOWICZ Natalia 1997-01-18 Z/1266/13

2015

706 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2020

454
JACHIMCZYK Malika 1998-05-05 Z/1460/14

2014

737 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2020

455
MACIAK Agnieszka 1998-05-04 Z/1194/14

2019

731 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2020  SKN 

456
OŁDAK Urszula 1998-07-30 Z/1195/14

2015

700 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2020

457
WIERNICKA Alicja 1997-08-27 Z/1469/13

752 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2020

458
BEROWA Rumiana 1995-12-06 Z/1257/12

2017

484 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2020

459
FLISEK Barbara 1999-11-17 Z/0638/15

2019

495 NumerPDF OKS Start Otwock 2020

460
CZAJKOWSKA Karolina 1993-10-23 Z/3711/11

2015

758 NumerPDF RKS Skra Warszawa 2019

461
BIOŁY Anna 1999-08-12 Z/0845/15

23 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2020

462
CISICKA Natalia 1998-07-16 Z/1044/14

167 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2020

463
SZARZYŃSKA Kinga 1995-09-03 Z/3451/11

2016

234 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2020

464
SZYNDLAREWICZ Kamila Stanisława 1998-04-26 Z/1048/14

2015

31 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2020

465
DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja 1998-12-01 Z/0586/14

65 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2020

466
DYCEWICZ Dominika Krystyna 1999-02-08 Z/3177/15

2015

54 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2020

467
RANECKA Daria 1998-02-04 Z/0587/14

735 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2020

468
REKIEL Anna 1999-03-15 Z/3539/15

2015

10 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2020

469
SADLAK Alicja 1996-02-22 Z/1612/14

2015

84 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2020

470
SIEWRUK Agata Magda 1998-05-21 Z/1051/14

44 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2020

471
WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika 1998-03-03 Z/0588/14

4 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2020

472
SZYMKOWICZ Anna 1998-04-14 Z/0545/14

592 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2020  ZKN 

473
GULCZYŃSKA Natalia 1997-01-31 Z/1234/13

23 NumerPDF LKS Olimpic Szczecin 2016

474
MIŃCZUK Alicja 1997-08-08 Z/1695/13

15 NumerPDF LKS Olimpic Szczecin 2016

475
NOWAK Nicola 1997-03-13 Z/1666/13

2016

28 NumerPDF LKS Olimpic Szczecin 2016

476
SUŁKOWSKA Julia 1997-04-14 Z/1237/13

26 NumerPDF LKS Olimpic Szczecin 2016

477
DUDKOWSKA Roksana 1995-05-11 Z/1105/12

2015

92 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2020

478
KORDYKIEWICZ Marta 1996-08-20 Z/1106/12

94 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2020

479
OCIEPA Barbara 1997-05-21 Z/1010/13

90 NumerPDF LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2020

480
PLIŚ Aleksandra 1998-08-15 Z/0452/14

2016

21 NumerPDF MKL Maraton Świnoujście 2020

481
SZMYGIN Ada 1998-04-09 Z/0453/14

2016

20 NumerPDF MKL Maraton Świnoujście 2020

482
KAREŃSKA Anna 1997-06-21 Z/1453/13

2015

471 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2020

483
KUDUK Nikola 1998-03-25 Z/0284/14

2017

481 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2020

484
PODLASZCZAK Weronika 1995-06-23 Z/3771/11

2017

489 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2020

485
BIELSKA Elżbieta 1997-08-19 Z/1755/13

2017

162 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2020

486
KULPIŃSKA Anna 1999-04-14 Z/0382/15

2019

463 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

487
ŁUCZAK Zofia 1999-01-26 Z/4189/15

2019

466 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2020

488
WRÓBEL Katarzyna 1994-04-27 Z/4260/11

TAK

770 NumerPDF KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2020

489
CHMIELEWSKA Paulina 1999-03-31 Z/2572/15

2016

97 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2020

490
KOLANEK Alicja 1998-02-07 Z/0086/14

2015

66 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2020

491
WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja 1998-02-03 Z/0087/14

2015

65 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2020

492
PLESZKA Paulina 1998-04-26 Z/0295/14

2017

2 NumerPDF LKS Polkowice 2020

493
RACHWALSKA Dorota 1996-09-28 Z/0987/12

2018

1 NumerPDF LKS Polkowice 2020

494
GUL Julia 1999-01-27 Z/1753/16

2016

124 NumerPDF MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2020

495
JAWORSKA Aleksandra 1997-12-22 Z/0987/13

2015

123 NumerPDF MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2020

496
DĄBAL Beata 1994-09-28 Z/0685/11

49 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2020

497
KWASZCZ Dominika 1999-02-20 Z/0719/15

33 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2020

498
SANDAK Monika 1997-02-28 Z/0816/13

2015

30 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2020

499
ABRAMIUK Małgorzata 1994-04-05 Z/4448/11

2016

176 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019

500
SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia 1995-09-27 Z/3900/11

2015

139 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019

501
WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria 1997-12-22 Z/1258/13

2019

120 NumerPDF OSOT Szczecin 2019  SKN 

502
KOROBEJKO Laura 1999-03-29 Z/0850/15

2017

15 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2020

503
CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna 1997-09-16 Z/0009/13

2018

744 NumerPDF STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2020

504
MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia 1997-01-17 Z/0020/13

2017

715 NumerPDF STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2020

505
KURYŁO Joanna 1995-08-16 Z/3313/11

42 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2020  KN   SKN 

506
ŻEBROWSKA Karina 1997-12-10 Z/1766/13

2014

745 NumerPDF STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2020

507
RAJEWSKA Alicja 1999-03-08 Z/3620/15

62 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2020  KNF   SKN 

508
WŁODARSKA Izabela 1995-02-11 Z/1436/11

94 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2020

509
FIGA Aneta 1999-04-24 Z/3107/15

2018

726 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2020

510
KALICKA Klaudia 1999-06-07 Z/0745/15

716 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2020

511
ŁUKIJANIUK Marta 1996-09-07 Z/0916/12

60 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2020

512
KREJA Zofia 1997-05-13 Z/0017/13

2017

716 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2020

513
GUTKOWSKA Kamila 1997-04-14 Z/1098/13

2016

1 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2020

514
MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia 1997-01-18 Z/0018/13

713 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2020

515
NOWAK Nikola 1998-03-28 Z/1033/14

2016

2 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2020

516
PABIAN Angelika 1997-01-22 Z/0738/14

4 NumerPDF KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2020

517
ROSIAK Sara 1997-05-11 Z/1085/13

295 NumerPDF UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2020  SKN 

518
WOŻNIAK Angelika 2000-05-21 Z/4015/15

2019

104 NumerPDF UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2020

519
DZWONEK Angelika 1998-06-24 Z/0079/14

252 NumerPDF UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 2019

520
GOŁĄB Weronika 1997-03-08 Z/0382/13

2015

159 NumerPDF KS Żeglina Sieradz 2020

521
SWINIARSKA Gabryjela 1998-03-24 Z/0046/14

158 NumerPDF KS Żeglina Sieradz 2020

522
PUCHAŁKA Agata 1997-04-03 Z/1702/13

2019

19 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 2020

523
SOBEK Magdalena 1994-07-18 Z/4468/11

2018

27 NumerPDF AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2020

524
CELNER Angelika 1997-10-09 Z/0807/13

2017

829 NumerPDF LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2020

525
KRÓLIK Kinga 1999-09-26 Z/0966/15

TAK

111 NumerPDF UKS Azymut Pabianice 2020  KNF   SKN 

526
GAWORSKA Aleksandra 1995-11-07 Z/0180/12

432 NumerPDF UKS 55 Łódź 2020  KN   SKN 

527
KURZAWSKA Anna 1997-07-18 Z/0111/13

2015

437 NumerPDF UKS 55 Łódź 2020

528
WENDLER Maria 1996-11-26 Z/1727/12

2015

434 NumerPDF UKS 55 Łódź 2020

529
SZABLEWSKA Paulina 1998-04-26 Z/0610/14

2019

30 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2020  KNF   SKN 

530
PIONTEK Maria 1997-01-06 Z/1276/13

2018

61 NumerPDF MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2020

531
FLIS Katarzyna 1996-07-10 Z/1329/12

40 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2020  KN 

532
IZYDORCZYK Paulina 1997-08-08 Z/1306/13

2015

82 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2020

533
BOLECHOWSKA Marcela 1998-05-05 Z/0409/14

2015

510 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2020

534
GIERSZEWSKA Martyna 1997-06-13 Z/0707/13

2018

515 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2020

535
KMIECIK Alicja 1994-02-03 Z/1402/11

2016

510 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2020

536
MAZURKIEWICZ Paulina 1999-01-17 Z/2195/15

2015

510 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2020

537
PATELAK Angelika 1999-02-14 Z/1054/15

513 NumerPDF ZLKL Zielona Góra 2020

538