Internetowe zgłoszenia do imprezy: Zgłoszenie zawodników do GSP
LDK!, Sezon 2019
 
100 metrów K U16
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
STRUSIŃSKA Aleksandra 2004-06-02 Z/1450/19

TAK

20 NumerPDF 13.84 MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin 2019

2
KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka 2004-07-30 Z/2837/18

TAK

429 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

3
CIESIELSKA Paulina 2005-05-09 Z/3347/17

TAK

522 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

4
PIOTROWICKA Aksandrale 2005-07-13 Z/1541/19

TAK

316 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

5
ROSAK Karolina 2005-10-20 Z/1543/19

TAK

314 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

6
SATAMOŃCZYK Małgorzata 2005-09-09 Z/1545/19

TAK

324 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

7
ANDRZEJCZAK Sara 2004-11-10 Z/5299/18

TAK

355 NumerPDF ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2019

8
AWETISJAN Weronika 2005-05-19 Z/1571/19

TAK

600 NumerPDF MUKS Płock 2019

9
GIERSZEWSKA Amelia 2005-03-06 Z/4887/18

TAK

69 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

10
SKWIERAWSKA Julia 2005-06-21 Z/0842/19

TAK

33 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

11
MUCHA Małgorzata 2004-01-01 Z/2555/18

TAK

92 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

12
SĘKIEWICZ Nikola 2004-06-29 Z/2550/18

TAK

94 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

13
TRZMIELEWSKA Patrycja 2005-09-13 Z/5060/18

TAK

94 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

14
MROCZKO Natalia 2005-07-07 Z/3572/18

2018

6 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

15
CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia 2005-03-03 Z/3419/18

TAK

308 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

16
CHRZAN Zofia 2005-04-11 Z/0403/18

2018

525 NumerPDF SKLA Sopot 2019

17
CHOJNACKA Aleksandra 2004-04-28 Z/1134/19

TAK

115 NumerPDF LKS Korab Olecko 2019

18
PISULIŃSKA Jagoda 2004-07-02 Z/4253/17

TAK

745 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

19
MROWIŃSKA Joanna 2004-04-04 Z/5417/18

2018

55 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

20
GEREJ Paulina 2005-05-23 Z/5744/18

TAK

222 NumerPDF MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2019

21
STASIK Nicole 2004-08-27 Z/2032/18

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

22
SZYSZKA Paulina 2004-06-20 Z/5184/18

TAK

23 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

23
BARŁOWSKA Zuzanna 2004-11-03 Z/4496/17

TAK

583 NumerPDF CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

24
KANICKA Inga 2005-01-14 Z/1058/18

TAK

313 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

25
PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa 2004-07-11 Z/1077/18

TAK

307 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

26
CIOS Angelika 2004-10-26 Z/1225/19

TAK

122 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

27
KOCIUBA Julia 2005-08-02 Z/1249/19

TAK

33 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

28
MELANOWICZ Lena 2005-07-18 Z/1253/19

TAK

35 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

29
PAJĄK Klaudia 2005-01-09 Z/1156/19

TAK

288 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

30
GIBAS Gabriela 2004-07-02 Z/3582/18

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

31
NIKADON Alicja 2005-06-15 Z/1227/19

TAK

50 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

32
LECHMANN Barbara 2004-03-02 Z/1506/19

TAK

16 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2019

33
LASOTA Patrycja 2004-06-12 Z/3623/18

TAK

914 NumerPDF UKS Technik Radom 2019

34
BARSZCZEWSKA Nikola 2004-11-09 Z/1501/19

TAK

5 NumerPDF MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 2019

35
GRZESIUK Karolina 2004-02-04 Z/1502/19

TAK

104 NumerPDF MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 2019

36
GRYGIEL Klaudia 2005-05-30 Z/1159/19

TAK

287 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

37
UCHMANOWICZ Anna 2004-11-08 Z/1201/19

TAK

582 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

38
DĄBROWSKA Helena 2005-06-10 Z/0886/19

TAK

55 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

39
BIZIEWSKA Oliwia 2005-01-09 Z/1223/18

TAK

3 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

40
MILTO Kornelia 2004-06-14 Z/3072/18

2018

203 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

41
DMITROCA Julia 2004-05-09 Z/1709/18

TAK

435 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

42
GRZYWNA Natalia 2004-08-23 Z/1261/18

2018

721 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

43
JURA Aleksandra 2005-09-30 Z/1522/18

TAK

26 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

44
STEMPKOWSKA Kamila 2004-08-06 Z/0711/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

45
MARSZEWSKA Natalia 2005-09-04 Z/5022/18

TAK

31 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

46
ADAMSKA Marta 2004-01-08 Z/2593/18

TAK

62 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

47
GŁOWACKA Wiktoria 2005-07-11 Z/5693/18

TAK

925 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

48
CHARCZUK Eliza 2005-02-20 Z/5692/18

TAK

903 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

49
SADŁOWSKA Natalia 2005-02-21 Z/0189/19

TAK

634 NumerPDF MUKS Płock 2019

50
DOLNA Magdalena 2004-05-23 Z/5382/18

TAK

600 NumerPDF MUKS Płock 2019

51
DANILENKO Dobrosława 2004-02-20 Z/1527/18

2018

19 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

52
SZOKALSKA Nikola 2004-07-23 Z/0808/18

TAK

935 NumerPDF KS Team Baryła Gorzów 2019

53
GRZEJSZCZYK Lidia 2005-08-23 Z/3673/18

TAK

115 NumerPDF MKS Syrena Warszawa 2019

54
PUDLIK Patrycja 2004-04-18 Z/0266/19

TAK

888 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

55
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2004-06-21 Z/0698/18

TAK

550 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

56
DOMIN Laura 2004-03-17 Z/4388/17

TAK

969 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

57
GAWEŁ Martyna 2004-03-27 Z/3798/17

TAK

965 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

58
DOCENTEK Agata 2005-08-24 Z/1536/19

TAK

300 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

59
MUCHA Patrycja 2005-02-09 Z/3936/18

TAK

337 NumerPDF UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 2019

60
KARWEL Paula 2005-07-12 Z/1111/19

TAK

6 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

61
WÓJCIK Dominika 2004-11-22 Z/4737/17

TAK

734 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

62
SŁOMIŃSKA Wiktoria 2005-07-20 Z/1999/18

TAK

11 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

63
PIOSIK Natalia 2005-05-06 Z/4142/18

TAK

24 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

64
FRANIEL Agata 2005-03-18 Z/5009/18

TAK

402 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

65
ZAJĄC Oliwia 2004-09-23 Z/3814/18

TAK

605 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

66
ŚCIGAN Dominika 2005-01-09 Z/0656/19

TAK

400 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2019

67
WOJTASZEK Maria 2005-01-12 Z/4436/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

68
STYCZEŃ Alicja 2004-02-11 Z/3331/17

TAK

21 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

69
TROCKA Zofia 2004-10-12 Z/3332/17

TAK

1 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

70
PRZYBYŁA Aleksandra 2005-07-04 Z/0759/19

TAK

10 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

71
PIROS Oliwia 2004-06-18 Z/3511/18

TAK

888 NumerPDF RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

72
SZLENDAK Milena 2004-03-19 Z/0009/18

TAK

79 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

73
STRUK Liliana 2005-12-24 Z/0045/18

TAK

29 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

74
LELEK Paulina 2004-11-14 Z/1982/18

TAK

29 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

75
TARŁOWSKA Zofia 2005-04-24 Z/3465/18

TAK

700 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

76
ZALEWSKA Klaudia 2004-05-25 Z/4110/18

2018

718 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

77
GUT Oliwia 2005-03-26 Z/3649/18

TAK

550 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

78
JUHAN Wiktoria 2004-08-20 Z/3181/18

TAK

551 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

79
MARUT Adrianna 2004-05-29 Z/3182/18

TAK

552 NumerPDF KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

80
SEREMAK Sandra 2004-07-21 Z/4731/17

TAK

1 NumerPDF MLKS Agros Żary 2019

81
MAKSYMIUK Nikola 2005-06-26 Z/5709/18

TAK

9 NumerPDF UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2019

82
BĄBRYCH Marta 2005-06-06 Z/3472/18

2018

727 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

83
GORLIK Agnieszka 2004-10-31 Z/4885/18

TAK

65 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

84
EWERTOWSKA Anna 2005-11-10 Z/1064/19

TAK

164 NumerPDF LKS Lubawa 2019

85
BUDZYŃSKA Weronika 2005-10-22 Z/1138/19

TAK

222 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

86
ŚLIWIŃSKA Emilia 2005-06-09 Z/0210/19

TAK

5 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

87
SOSNOWSKA Ida 2005-12-13 Z/1698/19

TAK

734 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

88
BŁASZCZYK Martyna 2004-07-13 Z/4494/18

TAK

407 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

89
SADOWSKA Katarzyna 2004-03-06 Z/1327/18

TAK

198 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2019

90
BEHRENDT Julia 2005-05-06 Z/5162/18

TAK

505 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

91
ŁAKOMSKA Olga 2005-10-05 Z/5160/18

TAK

45 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

92
MAŁECKA Liliana 2005-03-24 Z/4591/18

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

93
SCHMIDT Wiktoria 2005-03-08 Z/4588/18

TAK

48 NumerPDF MKL Toruń 2019

94
SMUTEK Magdalena 2004-06-20 Z/4392/17

TAK

972 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

95
KWIATKOWSKA Oliwia 2005-06-29 Z/0101/16

TAK

19 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

96
MICHALSKA Malwina 2004-11-05 Z/5227/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

97
STERENGA Martyna 2005-11-01 Z/5733/18

TAK

50 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

98
WALICKA Anna 2005-08-27 Z/0966/19

TAK

328 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

99
JUNGIEWICZ Natalia 2004-07-01 Z/5505/18

TAK

8 NumerPDF UKS Żaczek Połaniec 2019

100
KOREJBA Oliwia 2005-04-01 Z/1083/19

TAK

117 NumerPDF MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 2019

101
SZAUER Anna 2005-03-26 Z/5707/18

TAK

161 NumerPDF LKS Lubawa 2019

102
PROLEJKO Maja 2005-02-22 Z/1137/19

TAK

111 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

103
WALISZEWSKA Klaudia 2004-08-29 Z/1157/18

TAK

712 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

104
DZIUBA Amelia 2005-10-19 Z/1102/19

TAK

12 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

105
MARCZEWSKA Karolina 2004-12-21 Z/3048/18

TAK

563 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

106
LEDWOŃ Nadia 2004-03-13 Z/3109/18

2018

12 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

107
CAŁUS Barbara 2004-01-07 Z/2922/18

TAK

155 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

108
CZARNOWSKA Nikola 2004-07-15 Z/2609/18

TAK

22 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

109
FERENC Karolina 2005-01-08 Z/4889/18

TAK

50 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

110
BOROWSKA Izabela 2004-03-16 Z/1788/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

111
GŁAŻEWSKA Klaudia 2005-10-25 Z/3612/18

TAK

60 NumerPDF PK OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

112
SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela 2005-06-30 Z/0202/19

TAK

102 NumerPDF LKS Korab Olecko 2019

113
RUMINKIEWICZ Zofia 2004-09-29 Z/4649/17

TAK

704 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

114
BAGIEŃSKA Maja 2004-04-29 Z/0048/19

TAK

112 NumerPDF LKS Korab Olecko 2019

115
BĄBEL Karolina 2005-11-14 Z/0814/18

TAK

327 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

116
PRZYBYŁA Martyna 2004-03-08 Z/4561/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

117
ZŁOTOWSKA Julia 2004-04-17 Z/3497/17

TAK

131 NumerPDF LKS Lubawa 2019

118
PRZYBYLSKA Amelia 2005-01-06 Z/1566/19

TAK

10 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

119
JACUŃSKA Paulina 2004-03-24 Z/2228/18

2018

11 NumerPDF MKS Piast Głogów 2019

120
CHORĄZKA Gabriela 2004-02-11 Z/0501/18

TAK

971 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

121
BALAWAJDER Wiktoria 2005-11-11 Z/4747/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF LKS Stal Mielec 2019

122
CZERWIENIEC Emilia 2005-05-15 Z/5267/18

TAK

111 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

123
GAJDA Paulina 2005-03-24 Z/4786/18

TAK

835 NumerPDF PK MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 2019

124
JARMUSZCZAK Weronika 2005-07-02 Z/1072/18

TAK

310 NumerPDF KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

125
KALIŃSKA Joanna 2004-01-08 Z/1445/18

TAK

24 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

126
KUCZYŃSKA Hanna 2005-09-12 Z/2633/18

TAK

31 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

127
MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja 2005-05-23 Z/2634/18

2018

23 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

128
MORAWIAN Amelia 2004-03-31 Z/1936/16

TAK

19 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

129
MORAWIAN Michalina 2005-11-01 Z/1446/18

TAK

13 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

130
STEFAŃSKA Natalia 2005-06-15 Z/2471/18

TAK

3 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

131
JENDRZEJCZAK Patrycja 2004-03-07 Z/1443/18

TAK

51 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

132
JATCZAK Natalia 2005-01-19 Z/1442/18

TAK

45 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

133
GADOMSKA Maja 2005-10-22 Z/0896/16

TAK

33 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

134
JAGUSZEWSKA Zuzanna 2005-03-20 Z/0897/16

TAK

16 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

135
CENIUCH Anna 2005-08-18 Z/1437/18

TAK

9 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

136
BOREJZA Martyna 2004-07-17 Z/2467/18

TAK

29 NumerPDF UKL Ósemka Police 2019

137
BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna 2005-10-14 Z/1659/19

TAK

488 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

138
KIECZKA Amelia 2005-05-19 Z/1658/19

TAK

433 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

139
KOWALUK Natalia 2005-01-16 Z/1677/19

TAK

41 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

140
MROWIEC Wiktoria 2005-08-30 Z/0616/18

TAK

38 NumerPDF LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 2019

141
SKOWROŃSKA Julia 2005-03-04 Z/1143/19

TAK

230 NumerPDF MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2019

142
DROZDEK Julia 2005-04-04 Z/0374/19

TAK

6 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

143
HOC Emilia 2004-05-17 Z/1392/18

TAK

590 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

144
SZYMKOWICZ Katarzyna 2004-08-05 Z/1396/18

TAK

581 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

145
ŚWIERK Julia 2004-03-08 Z/1402/18

TAK

587 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

146
KOPANIA Julia 2005-02-11 Z/1228/19

TAK

21 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

147
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Zuzanna 2004-06-15 Z/0267/19

TAK

2 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

148
MAJKA Emilia 2005-04-15 Z/1563/18

TAK

7 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

149
KRZESZEWSKA Olga 2005-06-17 Z/3285/18

TAK

860 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

150
ŚLIWA Wiktoria 2005-09-24 Z/3354/18

2018

7 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

151
ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Małgorzata 2004-04-30 Z/0251/19

TAK

28 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

152
MALINA Rozalia 2004-12-27 Z/3735/17

TAK

2 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

153
HULANICKA Patrycja 2004-05-07 Z/4513/18

TAK

53 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

154
GRONOWSKA Amelia 2005-04-03 Z/4155/18

TAK

92 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

155
DZIUMAK Anna 2004-03-24 Z/3793/17

TAK

84 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

156
CICHY Laura 2004-05-27 Z/2407/17

TAK

76 NumerPDF MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2019

157
KLIMA Oliwia 2004-01-17 Z/4361/18

TAK

830 NumerPDF MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 2019

158
SULIMA Oliwia 2004-01-16 Z/1131/19

TAK

119 NumerPDF LKS Korab Olecko 2019

159
DZIADZIA Anna 2004-09-17 Z/3294/18

TAK

759 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

160
GROCHOWALSKA Nadia 2005-09-17 Z/1115/19

TAK

251 NumerPDF KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

161
PAWŁOWSKA Alicja 2004-08-27 Z/1672/18

2018

836 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

162
KLIMEK Gabriela 2005-03-10 Z/3807/18

TAK

5 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2019

163
PTAK Aleksandra 2004-10-26 Z/2355/18

TAK

714 NumerPDF ULKS Lipinki 2019

164
JACKIEWICZ Klaudia 2004-08-08 Z/1129/19

TAK

117 NumerPDF LKS Korab Olecko 2019

165
SZCZĘSNA Alicja 2004-08-19 Z/3137/18

TAK

9 NumerPDF UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2019

 
300 metrów K U16
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
TUCKA Róża 2004-06-07 Z/4772/17

TAK

535 NumerPDF 43.56 43.56/19 SKLA Sopot 2019

2
SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia 2004-07-11 Z/0765/18

TAK

535 NumerPDF 43.68 43.68/19 MKL Toruń 2019

3
ŻYCHSKA Patrycja 2005-04-28 Z/4882/18

TAK

44 NumerPDF 45.84 45.84/19 MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

4
OLEJNICZAK Wiktoria 2004-03-20 Z/1439/19

TAK

15 NumerPDF 46.05 MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin 2019

5
BRUŹ Nina 2004-05-21 Z/5161/18

TAK

533 NumerPDF 46.49 46.49/19 MKL Toruń 2019

6
URBANIAK Sara 2004-09-22 Z/0688/18

TAK

90 NumerPDF 46.57 46.57/19 RKS Rumia 2019

7
KAMIŃSKA Dominika 2004-06-18 Z/0764/18

TAK

534 NumerPDF 46.65 45.18/18 MKL Toruń 2019

8
KOWALSKA Urszula 2004-08-07 Z/0896/18

TAK

841 NumerPDF 46.65 46.65/19 CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

9
DZIK Maja 2004-11-25 Z/2260/18

TAK

741 NumerPDF 46.90 46.90/19 OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

10
WOJTAS Marta 2005-06-19 Z/2803/18

TAK

74 NumerPDF 47.25 47.25/19 UKS-MOS Opole 2019

11
SOKÓŁ Oliwia 2005-01-07 Z/0299/18

TAK

14 NumerPDF 47.67 47.67/19 UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

12
SKRZEK Pola 2005-04-20 Z/0149/19

TAK

737 NumerPDF 47.75 47.75/19 OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

13
SZCZEPAŃSKA Maja 2005-04-28 Z/4884/18

TAK

55 NumerPDF 47.80 47.80/19 MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

14
MICHALCZAK Julia 2004-11-09 Z/4590/18

TAK

543 NumerPDF 48.17 48.17/19 MKL Toruń 2019

15
KLAR Oliwia 2005-01-11 Z/1091/18

TAK

311 NumerPDF 48.35 48.35/19 KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

16
DĄBROWSKA Dominika 2004-12-21 Z/0331/18

TAK

711 NumerPDF 48.70 48.70/19 UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2019

17
KOŚCIK Zofia 2004-10-31 Z/0151/19

TAK

734 NumerPDF 48.71 48.71/19 OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

18
OKRZESIK Aneta 2004-07-13 Z/5098/18

TAK

885 NumerPDF 49.47 49.47/19 RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

19
PIKSA Oliwia 2004-05-26 Z/3795/17

TAK

13 NumerPDF 49.92 49.92/19 UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

20
UŁASIK Julia 2004-02-24 Z/4987/18

TAK

317 NumerPDF 50.67 50.67/19 KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

21
MIECZYŃSKA Alicja 2005-10-10 Z/0763/19

TAK

23 NumerPDF 50.88 50.88/19 RKS Łódź 2019

22
PŁÓCIENNICZAK Amelia 2005-06-07 Z/0650/19

TAK

308 NumerPDF 50.93 50.93/19 KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

23
CYGAN Natalia 2005-05-25 Z/3651/18

TAK

55 NumerPDF 51.63 51.63/19 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

24
URBAN Izabela 2004-01-07 Z/5083/18

TAK

45 NumerPDF 51.81 51.81/19 UKS Technik Radom 2019

25
KUKIER Karolina 2004-06-03 Z/2265/18

TAK

702 NumerPDF 51.87 51.87/19 OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

26
KAWA Martyna 2004-03-11 Z/1932/18

TAK

724 NumerPDF 52.85 52.85/19 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

27
HASEK Katarzyna 2004-08-03 Z/3831/17

TAK

970 NumerPDF 52.86 52.86/19 LKS Stal Mielec 2019

28
KAMIŃSKA Oktawia 2004-03-16 Z/4427/18

TAK

32 NumerPDF 54.68 54.68/19 UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

29
DOBCZYŃSKA Magda 2004-11-03 Z/3670/18

TAK

114 NumerPDF 54.89 54.89/19 MKS Syrena Warszawa 2019

30
SPARNIUK Alicja 2005-01-09 Z/5181/18

TAK

12 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

31
MAJSTERKIEWICZ Edyta 2005-05-28 Z/1540/19

TAK

323 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

32
RYBAK Natalia 2005-12-22 Z/1544/19

TAK

310 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

33
KUZIEMSKA Julia 2004-12-27 Z/3805/17

TAK

129 NumerPDF 59.94/16 CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

34
ZABIELSKA Klaudia 2005-12-31 Z/1573/19

TAK

600 NumerPDF MUKS Płock 2019

35
ZARĘBA Julia 2005-03-18 Z/1574/19

TAK

600 NumerPDF MUKS Płock 2019

36
CZERWIŃSKA Karolina 2005-01-17 Z/1524/19

TAK

122 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

37
SĘDZIAK Wiktoria 2005-07-01 Z/4881/18

TAK

66 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

38
SERWACZAK Wiktoria 2005-01-15 Z/4888/18

TAK

77 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

39
KARMAŃSKA Zuzanna 2005-07-27 Z/4883/18

TAK

88 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

40
OŁOŚ Paulina 2004-10-24 Z/2554/18

TAK

95 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

41
WANDTKE Paulina 2005-10-10 Z/2551/18

TAK

94 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

42
GŁOWACKA Małgorzata 2005-11-02 Z/2923/16

TAK

545 NumerPDF 51.86/18 MKL Toruń 2019

43
SOBOLEWSKA Dominika 2005-01-03 Z/3861/17

TAK

73 NumerPDF 48.34/18 UKS-MOS Opole 2019

44
BRODZIAK Dominika 2004-05-14 Z/1851/18

TAK

6 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

45
SZCZEŚNIAK Maria 2005-08-10 Z/1989/18

TAK

70 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

46
OKRÓJ Małgorzata 2005-12-06 Z/4532/18

TAK

60 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

47
MACIANTOWICZ Aleksandra 2005-05-10 Z/3239/18

TAK

464 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

48
LEWANDOWSKA Julia 2005-07-06 Z/1670/19

TAK

873 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

49
KOWALCZYK Marta 2005-03-07 Z/1024/19

TAK

191 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

50
MADUZIA Karolina 2004-07-09 Z/3216/18

TAK

391 NumerPDF 49.50/18 TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

51
WIĘCKO Wiktoria 2004-01-16 Z/1233/18

TAK

18 NumerPDF LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 2019

52
KLUPŚ Marta 2004-08-24 Z/2935/18

TAK

515 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

53
KASPRZAK Jadwiga 2004-07-26 Z/4618/17

TAK

6 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

54
SALAMOŃSKA Justyna 2004-04-13 Z/5481/18

2018

789 NumerPDF LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

55
KORYZMA Kornelia 2005-03-13 Z/1172/19

TAK

44 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

56
EVYA Hoefsmit 2005-10-02 Z/1040/19

TAK

9 NumerPDF UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2019

57
SIKORA Agata 2005-09-24 Z/1160/19

TAK

289 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

58
BIELECKA Zofia 2005-07-31 Z/1515/19

TAK

44 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

59
PONS Zofia 2004-05-01 Z/2139/18

2018

86 NumerPDF UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2019

60
MYDŁO Julia 2004-03-09 Z/2135/18

2018

16 NumerPDF UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2019

61
SAGANOWSKA Marta 2004-12-14 Z/0887/19

TAK

10 NumerPDF RKS Łódź 2019

62
WOJTOWICZ Dominika 2005-05-26 Z/2776/18

TAK

40 NumerPDF LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 2019

63
MRÓZ Zuzanna 2004-12-13 Z/4489/18

TAK

156 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

64
MAŁKIEWICZ Julia 2004-04-23 Z/5518/18

2018

153 NumerPDF UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

65
BRZEZIŃSKA Julita 2004-03-10 Z/4961/18

TAK

24 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

66
KACZMARCZYK Aleksandra 2005-11-06 Z/0142/19

TAK

21 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

67
DĄBROWSKA Michalina 2005-05-27 Z/0707/19

TAK

222 NumerPDF 50.81/18 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

68
SZYGENDA Karolina 2004-05-23 Z/4395/18

TAK

333 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

69
SAC Oliwia 2004-09-17 Z/3713/18

TAK

44 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

70
MALISZEWSKI Kosma 2004-03-26 Z/4392/18

TAK

555 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

71
GRZYBKOWSKA Oliwia 2004-01-04 Z/2604/18

TAK

44 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

72
DERING Wiktoria 2004-03-29 Z/2603/18

TAK

47 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

73
KUBICZ Magdalena 2005-08-11 Z/0059/18

TAK

625 NumerPDF 50.17/18 MUKS Płock 2019

74
LASZKIEWICZ Julia 2005-10-23 Z/0145/19

TAK

27 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

75
MALINOWSKA Daria 2004-04-05 Z/3090/17

2018

21 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

76
TARNOWSKA Dominika 2005-08-28 Z/1161/19

TAK

920 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

77
SZCZYGŁO Nikola 2004-08-19 Z/1229/19

TAK

60 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

78
FOLCZYŃSKA Aleksandra 2004-04-02 Z/3333/17

TAK

7 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

79
CHOJECKA Maria 2005-10-01 Z/1236/19

TAK

6 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2019

80
ADAMCZYK Justyna 2005-09-08 Z/1234/19

TAK

4 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2019

81
JÓŹWIAK Katarzyna 2004-07-09 Z/4339/18

TAK

12 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

82
KOCHET Julia 2005-04-05 Z/1538/19

TAK

318 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

83
JANUSZ Julia 2005-07-08 Z/1537/19

TAK

325 NumerPDF AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

84
SZPIR Monika 2004-05-29 Z/1189/19

TAK

764 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

85
BOCZKOWSKA Łucja 2004-02-01 Z/2879/17

TAK

729 NumerPDF OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

86
WNOROWSKA Julia 2004-11-19 Z/4031/18

2018

300 NumerPDF UKS MTE Milanówek 2019

87
MAZUR Zuzanna 2004-02-24 Z/3706/17

TAK

45 NumerPDF 46.12/17 LUKS Podium Kup 2019

88
DOBROWOLSKA Julia 2005-09-17 Z/0536/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

89
PUZIO Izabela 2004-03-19 Z/1745/18

TAK

56 NumerPDF MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

90
ADAMSKA Wiktoria 2004-01-07 Z/0013/18

2018

729 NumerPDF AML Słupsk 2019

91
PŁONKA Kinga 2005-10-15 Z/1997/18

TAK

6 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

92
BRACH Eryka 2005-06-19 Z/3422/18

TAK

50 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2019

93
JASZCZAK Aleksandra 2004-06-29 Z/2201/17

TAK

97 NumerPDF 46.66/18 UKS-MOS Opole 2019

94
MODER Wiktoria 2004-11-29 Z/4332/17

TAK

8 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

95
DEREZIŃSKA Hanna 2004-10-18 Z/1873/18

TAK

48 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

96
KREFT Julia 2004-03-17 Z/3571/18

TAK

32 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

97
JASICA Dominika 2004-08-04 Z/1985/18

TAK

8 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

98
LORAŃCZYK Nikola 2005-05-27 Z/1992/18

TAK

5 NumerPDF 52.22/18 SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

99
KĘDZIERSKA Iga 2004-08-25 Z/1048/18

TAK

37 NumerPDF 46.52/17 MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2019

100
GRYGUŚ Aleksandra 2005-05-23 Z/1126/18

TAK

207 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

101
GOŚCINIAK Nikola 2004-03-25 Z/0839/16

2018

904 NumerPDF 52.14/16 LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

102
SZCZERBA Aleksandra 2005-11-17 Z/0391/19

TAK

55 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

103
WALASIK Patrycja 2004-08-24 Z/0375/17

TAK

44 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

104
GLIŃSKA Natalia 2004-07-12 Z/0374/17

TAK

18 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

105
GRUNAS Maja 2004-08-19 Z/2930/17

TAK

730 NumerPDF 48.99/18 OKS Skra Warszawa 2019

106
KOWALCZYK Julia 2004-03-10 Z/0546/18

TAK

889 NumerPDF 52.77/18 LUKS Start Nakło 2019

107
NAWROCKA Julia 2004-03-25 Z/1208/19

TAK

9 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

108
ZINKIEWICZ Agnieszka 2005-11-10 Z/1519/19

TAK

188 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

109
KARCZ Julia 2004-09-02 Z/1127/18

TAK

178 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

110
BUCHWALD Wiktoria 2004-01-07 Z/3815/18

TAK

416 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

111
KOSZEWSKA Dominika 2005-12-09 Z/0678/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2019

112
CHODYNICKA Katarzyna 2005-09-19 Z/5541/18

TAK

5 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

113
HUK Oliwia 2004-01-16 Z/4648/17

TAK

712 NumerPDF 45.26/17 AML Słupsk 2019

114
REJCHERT Anna 2004-10-27 Z/2816/16

TAK

529 NumerPDF 44.37/18 UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 2019

115
KUNCEWICZ Tamara 2004-01-17 Z/0722/17

TAK

101 NumerPDF MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 2019

116
DZIARMAGA Julia 2005-04-13 Z/2334/18

TAK

5 NumerPDF UKS Żaczek Połaniec 2019

117
BODURA Anna 2004-04-23 Z/1162/18

TAK

974 NumerPDF 48.31/17 LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

118
KOŁODYŃSKA Maja 2005-12-17 Z/1318/19

TAK

983 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

119
SŁOTA Oliwia 2005-05-13 Z/1310/19

TAK

960 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

120
KARCZYŃSKA Marianna 2005-06-06 Z/4878/18

TAK

99 NumerPDF MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2019

121
ROPEL Amelia 2004-12-15 Z/0105/19

TAK

104 NumerPDF LKS Korab Olecko 2019

122
ZAWADZKA Martyna 2005-06-22 Z/4349/18

TAK

7 NumerPDF MKS Piast Głogów 2019

123
SKAPOWICZ Hanna 2004-02-02 Z/4646/17

TAK

722 NumerPDF 46.49/18 AML Słupsk 2019

124
STĘPIEŃ Dagmara 2005-06-17 Z/0820/18

TAK

319 NumerPDF 47.21/18 AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

125
ZDROJEWSKA Wiktoria 2004-10-07 Z/0071/18

TAK

80 NumerPDF 60.41/18 LKS Lubawa 2019

126
TOMCZYK Nikola 2004-05-18 Z/3816/18

TAK

10 NumerPDF 55.06/18 TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

127
LEŚNIAK Natalia 2005-08-15 Z/5746/18

TAK

15 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

128
SOT Julia 2005-07-22 Z/2866/18

TAK

449 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Kozienice 2019

129
KLANK Patrycja 2005-11-25 Z/1635/19

TAK

22 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

130
PUZDROWSKA Oliwia 2004-09-14 Z/0528/18

TAK

27 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

131
TROJANOWSKA Sara 2005-07-11 Z/1567/19

TAK

10 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

132
JASIANEK Kamila 2005-12-29 Z/1660/19

TAK

22 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

133
PASTWA Magdalena 2004-08-17 Z/1678/19

TAK

43 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

134
RZEDZICKA Natalia 2004-04-28 Z/1679/19

TAK

44 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

135
JANOSZKA Magdalena 2004-01-30 Z/1174/19

TAK

762 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

136
NOWICKA Julia 2004-04-04 Z/1186/19

TAK

766 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

137
KOCJAN Milena 2004-05-23 Z/0858/19

TAK

12 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

138
BAOR Estera 2004-02-28 Z/1902/18

TAK

976 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

139
WIĘCEK Antonina 2005-01-31 Z/1139/19

TAK

147 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

140
SZYLAR Dominika 2004-06-26 Z/1856/18

TAK

18 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

141
JAKUBOWSKA Alicja 2005-02-02 Z/3189/18

TAK

828 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

142
WADECKA Maja 2004-11-30 Z/1538/18

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

143
STRASZAK Weronika 2004-12-01 Z/5643/18

TAK

761 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

144
BINIEK Martyna 2004-04-08 Z/0272/18

TAK

849 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

145
PRUCHNIEWSKA Aleksandra 2005-09-17 Z/1120/19

TAK

255 NumerPDF KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

146
IDZIAK Amelia 2005-12-10 Z/1116/19

TAK

252 NumerPDF KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

147
KOSIŃSKA Aleksandra 2004-08-05 Z/0881/18

TAK

731 NumerPDF ULKS Lipinki 2019

148
DŹWILEWSKA Daria 2005-05-15 Z/1128/19

TAK

116 NumerPDF LKS Korab Olecko 2019

149
ĆWIK Natalia 2004-06-23 Z/0227/18

TAK

6 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2019

150
KOPACZ Natalia 2004-12-06 Z/1287/18

TAK

18 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2019

 
600 metrów K U16
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
NOWAK Agnieszka 2005-02-08 Z/1098/19

TAK

26 NumerPDF 1.43 MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn 2019

2
MAGDOŃ Alicja 2004-05-04 Z/4230/17

TAK

723 NumerPDF 1:39.72 1:39.72/18 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

3
NAGIĘĆ Nikola 2005-04-26 Z/3191/18

TAK

848 NumerPDF 1:39.84 1:39.84/19 TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

4
LEŚNIAK Matylda 2004-02-01 Z/1177/19

TAK

766 NumerPDF 1:41.19 1:41.19/19 GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

5
DOMŻALSKA Daria 2005-01-03 Z/0690/18

TAK

92 NumerPDF 1:41.91 1:41.91/19 RKS Rumia 2019

6
JANICKA Dominika 2005-06-19 Z/0054/18

TAK

532 NumerPDF 1:42.11 1:42.11/19 SKLA Sopot 2019

7
KSIĄŻEK Daria 2005-12-22 Z/0017/18

TAK

721 NumerPDF 1:42.32 1:42.32/19 AML Słupsk 2019

8
SUCHOWOLAK Lena 2005-02-22 Z/3276/17

TAK

34 NumerPDF 1:42.50 1:42.50/19 UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

9
MICHAŁOWSKA Zofia 2004-06-11 Z/1803/18

TAK

534 NumerPDF 1:43.39 1:43.39/18 SKLA Sopot 2019

10
ŁUGIEWICZ Alina 2005-09-10 Z/0710/19

TAK

357 NumerPDF 1:44.15 1:44.15/19 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2019

11
SKIMINA Emilia 2004-02-19 Z/0274/18

TAK

844 NumerPDF 1:44.25 1:44.25/19 TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

12
ŚWIĘTEK Aleksandra 2004-10-24 Z/3669/17

TAK

964 NumerPDF 1:44.50 1:44.50/18 LKS Stal Mielec 2019

13
SZCZOTKA Julia 2004-08-01 Z/1448/19

TAK

13 NumerPDF 1:44.50 MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin 2019

14
KONERA Wiktoria 2005-05-12 Z/2658/16

TAK

9 NumerPDF 1:44.88 1:44.88/19 UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2019

15
JACKOWIAK Antonina 2005-04-01 Z/4589/18

TAK

555 NumerPDF 1:46.43 1:46.43/19 MKL Toruń 2019

16
GŁODOWSKA Aleksandra 2004-05-21 Z/0057/18

TAK

613 NumerPDF 1:47.13 1:47.13/18 MUKS Płock 2019

17
SZULSKA Aleksandra 2005-04-09 Z/1479/18

TAK

532 NumerPDF 1:47.53 1:47.53/19 SKLA Sopot 2019

18
BARTCZAK Alicja 2005-05-26 Z/1430/19

TAK

10 NumerPDF 1:48.65 MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin 2019

19
ŁOTACH Klaudia 2004-07-02 Z/4160/17

TAK

19 NumerPDF 1:49.65 LUKS Orneta 2019

20
GÓRA Magdalena 2004-07-02 Z/1099/19

TAK

29 NumerPDF 1:50.38 MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn 2019

21
DĄBRÓWKA Lena 2005-08-03 Z/1057/18

TAK

314 NumerPDF 1:51.06 1:51.06/19 KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

22
SOKÓŁ Aleksandra 2005-01-07 Z/0298/18

TAK

53 NumerPDF 1:51.38 1:51.38/19 UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

23
ANHALT Anna 2005-09-24 Z/3112/18

TAK

3 NumerPDF 1:52.44 1:52.44/19 UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2019

24
CIEŚLIŃSKA Hanna 2004-05-16 Z/4773/17

TAK

527 NumerPDF 1:53.23 1:46.21/18 SKLA Sopot 2019

25
GRUCHAŁA Aleksandra 2004-11-23 Z/0373/18

TAK

521 NumerPDF 1:53.34 1:53.34/19 SKLA Sopot 2019

26
KOZŁOWSKA Weronika 2005-10-29 Z/1476/19

TAK

25 NumerPDF 1:54.25 MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin 2019

27
KUKLIŃSKA Aleksandra 2005-11-08 Z/0981/16

TAK

755 NumerPDF 1:54.87 1:54.87/19 UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2019

28
BIAŁEK Magdalena 2005-12-20 Z/0629/19

TAK

92 NumerPDF 1:56.73 1:56.73/19 RKS Rumia 2019

29
ŻBIKOWSKA Monika 2004-09-18 Z/5714/18

TAK

533 NumerPDF 1:57.06 1:57.06/19 SKLA Sopot 2019

30
ROZUMEK Wiktoria 2004-08-10 Z/1442/19

TAK

31 NumerPDF 1:57.20 MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin 2019

31
MORAWIEC Maja 2005-04-23 Z/0464/19

TAK

24 NumerPDF 1:58.75 1:58.75/19 RKS Łódź 2019

32
BIEGAŃSKA Gabriela 2005-04-19 Z/0544/19

TAK

1 NumerPDF 2:05.97 2:05.97/19 KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

33
SZTENDEREWICZ Kornelia 2005-05-20 Z/0575/18

TAK

936 NumerPDF 2:09.86 2:05.87/18 LKS Vectra Włocławek 2019

34
KIJAŃSKA Nadia 2005-10-21 Z/0762/19

TAK

22 NumerPDF 2:13.55 2:13.55/19 RKS Łódź 2019

35
KOWALEWSKA Oliwia 2005-03-28 Z/0106/19

TAK

110 NumerPDF 2:21.34 2:21.34/19 LKS Korab Olecko 2019

36
CZAPKOWSKA Natalia 2005-11-25 Z/0341/19

TAK

108 NumerPDF 2:21.64 2:21.64/19 LKS Korab Olecko 2019

37
JANKOWIAK Gabriela 2005-06-23 Z/2831/18

TAK

454 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

38
ANASTAZIAK Weronika 2005-01-04 Z/2136/16

2018

13 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

39
SZAREJKO Natalia 2005-03-06 Z/0263/18

TAK

35 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

40
SMOGUŁA Weronika 2004-09-13 Z/5524/18

TAK

9 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

41
WIERZBOWSKA Kalina 2005-09-21 Z/5182/18

TAK

58 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

42
WOŁCZACKA Julia 2005-03-06 Z/3859/18

TAK

14 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

43
PALKA Zuzanna 2005-10-02 Z/5612/18

TAK

18 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

44
THOMS Martyna 2005-09-02 Z/3806/17

TAK

800 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

45
MIECZNIKOWSKA Katarzyna 2004-08-26 Z/1572/19

TAK

600 NumerPDF MUKS Płock 2019

46
DOMŻALSKA Dominika 2005-01-03 Z/0691/18

TAK

95 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

47
GIERACZ Marika 2004-06-22 Z/2617/18

TAK

91 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

48
ROLOFF Dominika 2004-10-21 Z/1136/19

TAK

94 NumerPDF RKS Rumia 2019

49
BĄK Julia 2005-03-06 Z/0763/18

TAK

532 NumerPDF 1:47.16/18 MKL Toruń 2019

50
ZĄBIK Irma 2004-07-25 Z/2011/18

2018

522 NumerPDF 1:51.67/18 MKL Toruń 2019

51
ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna 2005-04-17 Z/0204/19

TAK

30 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2019

52
BANASIAK Joanna 2004-11-03 Z/1031/19

TAK

1155 NumerPDF MKS MOS Wrocław 2019

53
BEKUS Julia 2004-01-19 Z/2025/18

2018

142 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

54
ŁĄCKA Weronika 2005-04-17 Z/1674/19

TAK

874 NumerPDF CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

55
CENDROWSKA Sandra 2004-01-02 Z/2026/18

TAK

324 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

56
WALA Karolina 2005-09-01 Z/1157/19

TAK

286 NumerPDF UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 2019

57
KOPKA Antonina 2004-01-02 Z/3346/17

TAK

408 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

58
NADSKAKUŁA Weronika 2004-08-09 Z/2131/16

TAK

18 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

59
CYRANKIEIWCZ Alkesandra 2005-04-08 Z/1251/19

TAK

32 NumerPDF AZS UMCS Lublin 2019

60
MICHALEC Magdalena 2004-10-28 Z/3579/18

TAK

14 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

61
GRYGIERCZYK Weronika 2005-08-05 Z/3580/18

2018

21 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

62
STÓJ Natalia 2004-08-03 Z/2867/18

TAK

446 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Kozienice 2019

63
BANAŚ Wiktoria 2005-05-19 Z/5660/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2019

64
HAPONIK Paulina 2005-05-22 Z/1332/18

TAK

194 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2019

65
DĄBROWSKA Nikola 2004-10-14 Z/1125/18

TAK

640 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

66
SKIBA Natalia 2004-10-24 Z/1309/18

TAK

646 NumerPDF MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2019

67
FILTER Oliwia 2005-10-21 Z/0141/19

TAK

23 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

68
MIZIEWICZ Jagoda 2004-10-25 Z/5698/18

2018

33 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

69
OLSZEWSKA Apolonia 2004-01-04 Z/5699/18

2018

34 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

70
MAKÓWKA Nadia 2004-12-26 Z/1242/19

TAK

600 NumerPDF MUKS Płock 2019

71
STĘŻALSKA Amelia 2005-08-31 Z/0144/19

TAK

29 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

72
LIPNICKA Julia 2005-04-30 Z/3192/18

TAK

201 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

73
BERKIETA Kamila 2004-01-03 Z/4960/18

TAK

200 NumerPDF KL Iskra Białogard 2019

74
ŁOJKO Kamila 2004-01-31 Z/1205/19

TAK

581 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

75
PORANKIEWICZ Martyna 2005-11-30 Z/4641/17

TAK

15 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

76
PYC Oliwia 2004-03-02 Z/1526/18

TAK

36 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

77
GROMADZKA Oliwia 2004-06-08 Z/0888/18

TAK

920 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

78
SKIBIŃSKA Zuzanna 2005-04-01 Z/0061/18

TAK

624 NumerPDF 1:54.75/18 MUKS Płock 2019

79
NOWICKA Tamara 2004-10-06 Z/0060/18

TAK

622 NumerPDF 2:02.51/18 MUKS Płock 2019

80
KIELEC Julia 2004-09-20 Z/0143/19

TAK

30 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

81
WIERZBOWSKA Małgorzata 2005-05-06 Z/1260/17

TAK

758 NumerPDF UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2019

82
ZERA Julia 2005-07-27 Z/2138/18

2018

89 NumerPDF UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2019

83
KONTOWICZ Nikola 2005-02-16 Z/5703/18

2018

44 NumerPDF MKL Szczecin 2019

84
PIRÓG Wiktoria 2005-01-31 Z/1232/19

TAK

749 NumerPDF ULKS Lipinki 2019

85
HEJMO Wiktoria 2005-06-16 Z/1233/19

TAK

56 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2019

86
ADAMCZYK Agata 2005-03-23 Z/1235/19

TAK

2 NumerPDF ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2019

87
CHORTASZKO Wiktoria 2005-05-16 Z/1991/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF 2:07.16/18 SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

88
KLATKA Anna 2005-03-02 Z/2231/18

TAK

456 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2019

89
CHLEBEK Martyna 2004-09-12 Z/4325/17

TAK

2 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

90
ŚLUŻYŃSKA Julia 2004-06-24 Z/1132/19

TAK

120 NumerPDF LKS Korab Olecko 2019

91
MULTAN Julianna 2004-12-31 Z/1874/18

TAK

36 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

92
PUZDROWSKA Maja 2004-09-14 Z/1533/18

TAK

32 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

93
LUBIŃSKA Alicja 2005-11-15 Z/2110/18

TAK

7 NumerPDF SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

94
LUBIŃSKA Oliwia 2004-02-08 Z/1981/18

TAK

65 NumerPDF 1:49.70/18 SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 2019

95
HADROSEK Agata 2004-07-28 Z/4680/17

TAK

53 NumerPDF 1:54.88/17 MLKS Agros Żary 2019

96
BAŁASZ Patrycja 2005-10-24 Z/1123/18

TAK

204 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

97
CIUPAK Magdalena 2005-05-22 Z/3918/17

TAK

457 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2019

98
ŁAWNICZEK Natalia 2005-04-02 Z/1510/19

TAK

61 NumerPDF MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2019

99
ŚMIGLEWSKA Izabela 2005-03-09 Z/1512/19

TAK

68 NumerPDF MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2019

100
KOZŁOWSKA Martyna 2004-06-01 Z/1862/18

2018

11 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

101
WIERZCHOWSKA Maja 2004-04-27 Z/1878/18

TAK

40 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

102
ORSŁOWSKA Zofia 2004-09-21 Z/1875/18

TAK

50 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

103
DĘBECKA Barbara 2005-03-19 Z/1866/18

TAK

37 NumerPDF SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2019

104
KRYSIAK Amelia 2005-08-12 Z/1211/19

TAK

8 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

105
KROMOŁOWSKA Iga 2005-04-24 Z/4364/18

TAK

540 NumerPDF 1:50.26/18 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

106
SIMONIENKO Julia 2005-01-13 Z/5014/18

TAK

200 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2019

107
STRADOWSKA Anna 2004-02-07 Z/1188/19

TAK

761 NumerPDF GKS Piast Gliwice 2019

108
BARANOWICZ Julia 2004-02-16 Z/3213/18

TAK

513 NumerPDF 2:15.03/18 TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

109
CHATŁAS Magdalena 2005-07-01 Z/4902/18

TAK

66 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

110
LUCHCIŃSKA Martyna 2005-06-07 Z/5155/18

TAK

67 NumerPDF MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

111
OSTROWSKA Anna 2004-09-06 Z/0168/18

TAK

800 NumerPDF 1:46.36/18 CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

112
RZYMCZYK Natalia 2004-03-09 Z/1566/18

TAK

32 NumerPDF 1:46.63/17 UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

113
SZYDŁOWSKA Julia 2004-02-11 Z/3619/17

TAK

5 NumerPDF UKS Żaczek Połaniec 2019

114
KROLL Paulina 2004-02-19 Z/1230/19

TAK

45 NumerPDF UKS-MOS Opole 2019

115
CHOROSTKOWSKA Zofia 2004-09-16 Z/0804/18

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2019

116
BRYN Wiktoria 2005-03-22 Z/1306/19

TAK

979 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

117
GÓRA Wiktoria 2004-07-22 Z/1307/19

TAK

980 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

118
KOTLARZ Katarzyna 2004-01-14 Z/1314/19

TAK

953 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

119
KUCHCZYŃSKA Michalina 2005-05-12 Z/1308/19

TAK

983 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

120
PLEFKO Amelia 2005-03-27 Z/1309/19

TAK

984 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

121
WRÓBEL Paulina 2004-08-19 Z/1315/19

TAK

991 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

122
OLCZAK Natalia 2004-12-08 Z/0748/19

9 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

123
LEWANDOWSKA Ewelina 2004-12-20 Z/0747/19

8 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

124
GÓRNICKA Karolina 2005-09-07 Z/0743/19

2 NumerPDF MKS Durasan Płońsk 2019

125
KICULA Tamara 2004-12-17 Z/1268/18

TAK

963 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

126
LIZIŃSKA Anna 2004-09-07 Z/4420/18

TAK

160 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

127
SZYMCZYK Kornelia 2004-08-08 Z/1087/16

TAK

65 NumerPDF 1:46.21/17 OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

128
PIOTROWSKA Rozalia 2004-11-16 Z/0129/19

TAK

109 NumerPDF 2:06.42/18 LKS Korab Olecko 2019

129
WĄSICKA Wiktoria 2005-03-31 Z/0021/18

TAK

714 NumerPDF 1:55.04/18 AML Słupsk 2019

130
BRUDŁO Zuzanna 2004-08-15 Z/4324/17

TAK

1 NumerPDF WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2019

131
PRZYCZYNA Magdalena 2004-01-06 Z/0993/18

TAK

17 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

132
WALCZUK Samanta 2005-01-11 Z/0514/19

TAK

156 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

133
KREZYMON Wiktoria 2004-07-28 Z/0070/18

TAK

81 NumerPDF 2:21.57/18 LKS Lubawa 2019

134
RAROT Roksana 2004-05-05 Z/3396/17

TAK

121 NumerPDF KS Agros Zamość 2019

135
LELAKOWSKA Sylwia 2004-01-30 Z/4397/17

TAK

972 NumerPDF 2:15.18/18 LKS Stal Mielec 2019

136
KRAWCZYK Katarzyna 2004-05-19 Z/0032/18

TAK

75 NumerPDF 1:48.68/18 UKS-MOS Opole 2019

137
LECIEJEWSKA Wiktoria 2005-07-25 Z/4348/18

TAK

11 NumerPDF MKS Piast Głogów 2019

138
CZEPIK Oliwia 2005-03-26 Z/1629/19

TAK

25 NumerPDF KS Wejher Wejherowo 2019

139
GRACZ Julia 2005-07-23 Z/1401/18

TAK

584 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

140
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra 2004-03-25 Z/0857/19

TAK

11 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

141
ŁUŻYŃSKA Weronika 2005-09-07 Z/1140/19

TAK

10 NumerPDF MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

142
KRĘTOSZ Justyna 2005-05-26 Z/1518/19

TAK

38 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

143
GAŁAT Emilia 2005-08-21 Z/3423/18

TAK

35 NumerPDF 1:58.97/17 MLUKS Tarnów 2019

144
SZARZYŃSKA Martyna 2004-08-17 Z/3646/18

TAK

415 NumerPDF TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2019

145
ULIDOWSKA Alicja 2004-10-07 Z/0277/18

TAK

877 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

146
ANIOŁ Kamila 2004-11-13 Z/4582/17

TAK

38 NumerPDF 1:58.82/18 UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

147
PIAŚCIK Weronika 2005-05-12 Z/0904/19

TAK

6 NumerPDF UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2019

148
GLATKI Ewa 2005-12-02 Z/2744/18

TAK

16 NumerPDF LUKS Podium Kup 2019

149
RAK Paulina 2004-12-07 Z/2023/18

2018

128 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

150
BAKALARZ Milena 2004-09-15 Z/1809/18

TAK

10 NumerPDF 2:05.98/17 MLUKS Tarnów 2019

 
1000 metrów K U16
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
GÓRSKA Małgorzata 2005-08-22 Z/0053/18

TAK

522 NumerPDF 3:11.66 3:11.66/19 SKLA Sopot 2019

2
URBAN Monika 2005-04-21 Z/4860/18

TAK

333 NumerPDF 3:12.39 3:12.39/19 SKLA Sopot 2019

3
SEREK Katarzyna 2004-08-18 Z/5229/18

TAK

851 NumerPDF 3:16.72 3:16.72/18 TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

4
DUDEK Agnieszka 2004-04-15 Z/1853/18

TAK

7 NumerPDF 3:17.28 3:17.28/18 MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

5
POPIEL Kaja 2004-08-16 Z/3924/17

TAK

452 NumerPDF 3:18.30 3:18.30/18 SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2019

6
BULIK Patrycja 2005-03-11 Z/0096/18

TAK

189 NumerPDF 3:19.65 3:19.65/19 LKS Lubawa 2019

7
PAŃKA Wiktoria 2004-02-29 Z/4650/17

TAK

701 NumerPDF 3:20.98 3:20.98/19 AML Słupsk 2019

8
ORYL Weronika 2004-07-11 Z/0024/18

TAK

520 NumerPDF 3:21.56 3:21.56/19 SKLA Sopot 2019

9
KLUCZYCKA Julia 2004-02-28 Z/1434/19

TAK

16 NumerPDF 3:27.17 MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin 2019

10
BORCZON Klaudia 2004-04-08 Z/0569/19

TAK

33 NumerPDF 3:31.23 LUKS Orneta 2019

11
KOŁODZIEJ Natalia 2004-01-02 Z/1858/18

TAK

12 NumerPDF 3:33.30 3:33.30/18 MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

12
HORNA Dominika 2005-05-22 Z/0463/19

TAK

25 NumerPDF 3:34.79 3:34.79/19 RKS Łódź 2019

13
SZULC Dominika 2005-10-25 Z/0934/18

TAK

61 NumerPDF 3:43.44 3:43.44/19 MKS Hermes Gryfino 2019

14
ŁOGOŻNA Olga 2004-12-04 Z/1435/19

TAK

26 NumerPDF 3:45.72 MLLKS BiegamBoLubię Gubin 2019

15
TRZASKA Julita 2004-10-07 Z/2136/18

TAK

84 NumerPDF 3:58.35 3:58.35/19 UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2019

16
ŚWIĘCH Wiktoria 2004-01-02 Z/1289/18

2018

15 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2019

17
TWARDOWSKA Agata 2004-04-18 Z/3760/17

TAK

458 NumerPDF UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

18
DRĄG Amelia 2005-03-09 Z/4627/17

TAK

420 NumerPDF PLKS Gwda Piła 2019

19
CHUDY Julia 2004-12-06 Z/1852/18

TAK

5 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

20
OSOWIEC Nicola 2004-03-14 Z/2033/18

TAK

14 NumerPDF 3:24.45/18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

21
ŁAŚ Klaudia 2005-09-24 Z/2612/18

TAK

13 NumerPDF 3:41.52/18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

22
GLISZCZYŃSKA Magdalena 2005-04-12 Z/0467/19

TAK

303 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

23
KAWIORSKA Gabriela 2005-05-23 Z/4446/18

TAK

47 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2019

24
KAWIORSKA Małgorzata 2005-05-23 Z/4447/18

TAK

14 NumerPDF MLUKS Tarnów 2019

25
KOCUREK Julita 2005-07-08 Z/1514/19

TAK

46 NumerPDF MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

26
KAWCZYŃSKA Anastazja 2005-02-03 Z/1522/19

TAK

187 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

27
KRASZEWSKA Nadia 2005-06-14 Z/1128/18

TAK

182 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

28
ORZECHOWSKA Nikola 2004-08-15 Z/1556/18

TAK

899 NumerPDF UKS Technik Radom 2019

29
KLECZA Karolina 2005-03-01 Z/1207/19

TAK

4 NumerPDF MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 2019

30
LIPSKA Weronika 2004-04-17 Z/5266/18

TAK

925 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

31
KOSMALA Natalia 2004-04-26 Z/1523/18

TAK

24 NumerPDF UKS Barnim Goleniów 2019

32
ZIELONKO Zuzanna 2004-01-17 Z/0653/19

TAK

458 NumerPDF SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2019

33
DROŚ Olga 2004-10-01 Z/3584/18

TAK

134 NumerPDF CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2019

34
SŁOMIAN Jagoda 2004-02-27 Z/1270/18

TAK

964 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

35
BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia 2004-06-16 Z/1124/18

TAK

22 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

36
PRZYBYLAK Oliwia 2005-12-31 Z/1088/19

TAK

192 NumerPDF MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2019

37
CZOCHARA Martyna 2004-04-05 Z/1507/19

TAK

64 NumerPDF MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2019

38
BASIAK Veronica 2004-11-02 Z/1695/19

TAK

12 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

39
OSTAPOWICZ Angelika 2005-02-15 Z/5012/18

TAK

191 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2019

40
TUŁAZIŃSKA Karolina 2004-07-05 Z/1329/18

TAK

195 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2019

41
SMOLIŃSKA Klaudia 2004-06-06 Z/1789/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

42
MIKOŚ Gabriela 2004-04-13 Z/4127/18

TAK

967 NumerPDF LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2019

43
DRZĄKOWSKA Nikola 2004-09-10 Z/1266/18

2018

950 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

44
MIERZWA Wiktoria 2004-09-19 Z/1276/18

2018

977 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

45
DUCKA Aleksandra 2004-01-01 Z/0805/18

TAK

60 NumerPDF MKST Astra Nowa Sól 2019

46
BANASIK Marcelina 2004-12-04 Z/1275/18

TAK

986 NumerPDF WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 2019

47
POGORZELSKA Julia 2004-09-22 Z/1096/18

TAK

61 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

48
DĄBKOWSKA Julia 2004-02-22 Z/5073/18

2018

61 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

49
ZIELIŃSKA Natalia 2004-04-21 Z/1099/18

TAK

55 NumerPDF OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

50
ZBICZYŃSKA Kornelia 2004-01-14 Z/1085/16

TAK

63 NumerPDF 3:41.32/18 OKLA Ostrołęka 2019

51
JANKOWSKA Anna 2004-08-12 Z/0103/19

TAK

111 NumerPDF LKS Korab Olecko 2019

52
GOŁĘBIEWSKA Natalia 2004-10-28 Z/0817/18

TAK

311 NumerPDF 3:34.27/18 AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

53
GOŁĘBIEWSKA Alicja 2005-12-13 Z/0816/18

TAK

320 NumerPDF 3:39.51/18 AZS-AWF Katowice 2019

54
CIEŚLIK Wiktoria 2004-03-08 Z/5048/18

TAK

1 NumerPDF KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2019

55
JANAS Emilia 2005-06-21 Z/3460/18

TAK

790 NumerPDF ULKS Lipinki 2019

 
2000 metrów K U16
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
ŻYCZYŃSKA Natalia 2005-10-04 Z/1570/19

TAK

36 NumerPDF 7:12.00 UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

2
WLIZŁO Anna 2005-10-16 Z/5676/18

TAK

42 NumerPDF 9:27.49 9:27.49/19 MKS Truso Elbląg 2019

3
URBAN Weronika 2005-12-22 Z/5696/18

TAK

929 NumerPDF MKS Agros Chełm 2019

4
SOT Aleksandra 2004-04-05 Z/2894/18

TAK

448 NumerPDF UKS Olimp Kozienice 2019

5
DZIEDZIC Daria 2004-03-11 Z/0371/17

TAK

12 NumerPDF UKS Filipides Teresin 2019

6
SOBOLEWSKA Julia 2004-04-01 Z/1328/18

TAK

194 NumerPDF UKS Technik Augustów 2019

7
SKOWRONEK Emilia 2004-07-27 Z/1395/18

TAK

585 NumerPDF MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 2019

8
HAJDUK Zuzanna 2004-11-16 Z/2054/18

TAK

863 NumerPDF TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2019

9
CIUPIŃSKA Magdalena 2004-04-02 Z/0316/18

TAK

19 NumerPDF UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2019

 
Skok wzwyż K U16
Lp. Foto
Nazwisko Imie
Rok
Licencja PZLA
AktLic
NrStart
Najlepszy Wynik
Rekord/rok PK
Klub
AktLic
Klub
Weryfikacja
elektroniczna
1
TWARDOWSKA Emilia 2005-08-31 Z/1059/18

TAK

302 NumerPDF 1.65 1.65/19 KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

2
GRABOWSKA Hanna 2005-06-12 Z/0015/18

TAK

702 NumerPDF 1.60 1.60/19 AML Słupsk 2019

3
KOKOT Katarzyna 2004-01-05 Z/3892/17

TAK

32 NumerPDF 1.58 1.58/18 LUKS Podium Kup 2019

4
RYBAK Daria 2005-11-11 Z/1066/18

TAK

301 NumerPDF 1.50 1.50/19 KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

5
FLISIŃSKA Natalia 2004-02-08 Z/1662/17

TAK

902 NumerPDF 1.50 1.58/17 RLTL ZTE Radom 2019

6
WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata 2004-10-07 Z/3766/17

TAK

458 NumerPDF 1.45 1.45/17 UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2019

7
TALAŚKA Zuzanna 2005-09-05 Z/2105/16

TAK

225 NumerPDF 1.45 1.45/18 CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2019

8
LAZAR Malwina 2005-01-31 Z/2528/18

TAK

5 NumerPDF 1.45 1.45/18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2019

9
WRONKA Maja 2004-01-09 Z/0406/17

TAK

159 NumerPDF 1.45 1.45/19 UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2019

10
MOLEK Oliwia 2004-07-20 Z/3667/17

TAK

964 NumerPDF 1.45 1.46/17 LKS Stal Mielec 2019

11
JAROSZ Amelia 2005-01-19 Z/4613/18

TAK

642 NumerPDF 1.45 1.45/19 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2019

12
PONIEWIERKA Wiktoria 2004-04-29 Z/4730/17

TAK

38 NumerPDF 1.45 1.45/18 MLKS Agros Żary 2019

13
LEWANDOWSKA Martyna 2004-07-06 Z/4539/18

TAK

120 NumerPDF 1.40 1.40/18 MKS Kusy Szczecin 2019

14
WOJCIECHOWSKA Zofia 2004-12-13 Z/1084/18

TAK

311 NumerPDF 1.40 1.40/19 KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019

15
STOBIERSKA Alicja 2004-07-01 Z/4393/17

TAK

972 NumerPDF 1.40 1.40/18 LKS Stal Mielec 2019

16
BAŃKA Martyna 2005-11-30 Z/5694/18

TAK

902 NumerPDF 1.35 1.35/19 MKS Agros Chełm 2019

17
KIELISZEK Aleksandra 2005-11-02 Z/3650/18

TAK

555 NumerPDF 1.35 1.35/19 KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 2019

18
ORŁOWSKA Julia 2004-04-15 Z/4389/17

TAK

965 NumerPDF 1.35 1.35/18 LKS Stal Mielec 2019

19
WALENDOWSKA Nel 2004-01-27 Z/1083/18

TAK

306 NumerPDF 1.30 1.30/19 KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2019