PZLA SZKOLENIOWCY ZGŁOSZENI DO IMPREZY PZLA
PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Biegu na 10 000 metrów
GOLENIÓW, 24.04.2021
LP SZKOLENIOWIEC LICENCJA KLUB ZGŁASZAJˇCY WOJ Os.STARTY ZAWODNICY
1. ADAMEK Marek [ PZLA/0812/2021 ] WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław DOL 2 2
2. BIESIADA Ryszard [ PZLA/1089/2021 ] MKST Astra Nowa Sól LBU 4 4
3. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław [ PZLA/0791/2021 ] MKL Szczecin ZPO 1 1
4. CHUDZICKI Adam [ PZLA/1293/2021 ] KS Maratończyk Poznań WLP 3 3
5. CIEPŁAK Maciej [ PZLA/1074/2021 ] TL ROW Rybnik SLK 1 1
6. DˇBROWSKI Dariusz [ PZLA/1260/2021 ] UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka MAZ 1 1
7. DŁUBAŁA Marek [ PZLA/0590/2021 ] MLKS Sokół Lubin DOL 1 1
8. DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz [ PZLA/0868/2021 ] UKS Wiking Rychnowy POM 1 1
9. DRACZYŃSKI Adam [ PZLA/0307/2021 ] Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól LBU 2 2
10. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena [ PZLA/0674/2021 ] OKS Start Otwock MAZ 1 1
11. GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila [ PZLA/0016/2021 ] KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. WLP 1 1
12. HELBIK Joachim [ PZLA/1044/2021 ] LKS Pszczyna SLK 1 1
13. HELBIK Marzanna [ PZLA/1017/2021 ] LKS Pszczyna SLK 1 1
14. JARCZOK Miłosz [ PZLA/1155/2021 ] AZS-AWF Katowice SLK 1 1
15. KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej [ PZLA/0968/2021 ] KS Prefbet-Sonarol POD 2 2
16. KOWAL Piotr [ PZLA/0702/2021 ] CWKS Resovia Rzeszów PDK 1 1
17. KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz [ PZLA/0772/2021 ] KB Sporting Międzyzdroje ZPO 1 1
18. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew [ PZLA/0756/2021 ] WMLKS Pomorze Stargard ZPO 6 6
19. LATAŃSKI Grzegorz [ PZLA/0462/2021 ] MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno KPO 1 1
20. MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz [ PZLA/0536/2021 ] MKS Sambor Tczew POM 1 1
21. MARMUR Stanisław [ PZLA/1253/2021 ] AZS-AWF Katowice SLK 1 1
22. MAZERSKI Bartosz [ PZLA/1219/2021 ] LKS Zantyr Sztum POM 1 1
23. NIEBUDEK Sylwester [ PZLA/1102/2021 ] CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL KPO 3 3
24. NOWICKI Bartosz [ PZLA/1107/2021 ] RAZ Szczecin ZPO 2 2
25. NOWICKI Sebastian [ PZLA/0059/2021 ] OKL Oborniki WLP 1 1
26. PAWŁOWSKA Dorota [ PZLA/0614/2021 ] KS Zamek Kurzętnik WMZ 1 1
27. POBŁOCKI Piotr [ PZLA/0135/2021 ] UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork POM 3 3
28. SOBCZYK Grzegorz [ PZLA/0316/2021 ] Kraków Athletics Team MLP 4 4
29. SOBCZYK Tomasz [ PZLA/1003/2021 ] MKS Siechnice DOL 1 1
30. ¦CIGAŁA Jarosław [ PZLA/0882/2021 ] ULKS Talex Borzytuchom POM 3 3
31. TRZOS Leszek [ PZLA/1295/2021 ] RLTL Optima Radom MAZ 4 4
32. WALOSZCZYK Bartłomiej [ PZLA/0232/2021 ] ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka DOL 1 1
33. WASIAK Jarosław [ PZLA/0298/2021 ] MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka LDZ 2 2
34. WˇSOWSKI Janusz [ PZLA/1093/2021 ] AZS-AWF Warszawa MAZ 2 2
35. WOSIEK Jacek [ PZLA/0323/2021 ] KS AZS AWF Wrocław DOL 2 2
36. WO¬NIAK Jerzy [ PZLA/0928/2021 ] UKS Azymut Pabianice LDZ 1 1