|
Miej. open |
Nr Start |
Nazwisko i Imię™ |
Foto |
Klub/Miasto/Kraj |
Dod. |
K |
M |
Kat./
miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata |
Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
1524 |
|
1810 |
REJA Andrzej
|
|
Ks Gryf Kietrz (POL) |
|
|
1363 |
M50 (101) |
01:14:07 |
+32:56 |
01:11:57 |
12:14:26.29 |
1501 |
|
1084 |
AUGUST Ryszard
|
|
Kolega Marka I Kajtka (POL) |
|
|
1345 |
M50 (102) |
01:13:48 |
+32:37 |
01:12:04 |
12:14:07.76 |
1477 |
|
1407 |
KLUP¦ Mieczysław
|
|
Suchy Las (POL) |
|
|
1327 |
M50 (103) |
01:13:34 |
+32:23 |
01:12:13 |
12:13:53.58 |
1444 |
|
614 |
DZIDEK Marcin
|
|
Mk Team (POL) |
|
|
1303 |
M50 (104) |
01:13:20 |
+32:09 |
01:12:17 |
12:13:39.02 |
1520 |
|
933 |
SOSNA Kazimierz
|
|
Bieruń (POL) |
|
|
1360 |
M50 (105) |
01:14:04 |
+32:53 |
01:12:23 |
12:14:23.69 |
1527 |
|
1162 |
NAFTYŃSKI Janusz
|
|
Gniezno (POL) |
|
|
1364 |
M50 (106) |
01:14:10 |
+32:59 |
01:12:32 |
12:14:29.41 |
1547 |
|
2454 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław
|
|
Zgubiłem Sponsora (POL) |
|
|
1381 |
M50 (107) |
01:14:30 |
+33:19 |
01:12:40 |
12:14:49.36 |
1337 |
|
2323 |
GOŁˇB Andrzej
|
|
Cała Ole¶nica Biega (POL) |
|
|
1209 |
M50 (108) |
01:13:00 |
+31:49 |
01:12:54 |
12:13:19.07 |
1381 |
|
1402 |
PETRUS Ryszard
|
|
Katowice (POL) |
P |
|
1250 |
M50 (109) |
01:13:09 |
+31:58 |
01:12:57 |
12:13:28.09 |
1552 |
|
2774 |
GROHMAN Henry
|
|
Berlin (GER) |
|
|
1384 |
M50 (110) |
01:14:36 |
+33:25 |
01:13:01 |
12:14:55.90 |
1543 |
|
468 |
HELICKI Andrzej
|
|
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) |
|
|
1377 |
M50 (111) |
01:14:22 |
+33:11 |
01:13:03 |
12:14:41.08 |
1488 |
|
73 |
RUTKOWSKI Zbigniew
|
|
Dębno (POL) |
D |
|
1335 |
M50 (112) |
01:13:40 |
+32:29 |
01:13:33 |
12:13:59.76 |
1559 |
|
1482 |
OTOROWSKI Henryk
|
|
Oti (POL) |
|
|
1389 |
M50 (113) |
01:14:45 |
+33:34 |
01:13:39 |
12:15:04.06 |
1626 |
|
2239 |
STORC Krzysztof
|
|
Londyn (POL) |
|
|
1438 |
M50 (114) |
01:15:55 |
+34:44 |
01:13:52 |
12:16:14.54 |
1645 |
|
966 |
KOCHANOWSKI Maciej
|
|
Kp Psp Kluczbork (POL) |
S |
|
1452 |
M50 (115) |
01:16:09 |
+34:58 |
01:13:57 |
12:16:28.26 |
1538 |
|
2258 |
STABROWSKI-HUZAR Marek
|
|
Parkrun Chrzanów (POL) |
|
|
1374 |
M50 (116) |
01:14:15 |
+33:04 |
01:14:07 |
12:14:34.13 |
1656 |
|
2227 |
BANASIK Paweł
|
|
Enduhub.com (POL) |
|
|
1460 |
M50 (117) |
01:16:19 |
+35:08 |
01:14:35 |
12:16:38.60 |
1627 |
|
247 |
STAMPFER Hartmann
|
|
Fie Allo Sciliar (ITA) |
|
|
1439 |
M50 (118) |
01:15:55 |
+34:44 |
01:14:39 |
12:16:14.94 |
1699 |
|
473 |
PIETRZYK Bogusław
|
|
Pgo Biega (POL) |
|
|
1490 |
M50 (119) |
01:16:54 |
+35:43 |
01:14:41 |
12:17:13.22 |
1789 |
|
1946 |
KUCZMA Paweł
|
|
Pałuki Running Team (POL) |
|
|
1554 |
M50 (120) |
01:18:09 |
+36:58 |
01:15:09 |
12:18:28.99 |
1668 |
|
202 |
CZARNECKI Mirosław
|
|
Złotów (POL) |
|
|
1470 |
M50 (121) |
01:16:26 |
+35:15 |
01:15:13 |
12:16:45.51 |
1802 |
|
2397 |
BARTKOWSKI Sławomir
|
|
Wariaty Z Olp (POL) |
|
|
1565 |
M50 (122) |
01:18:11 |
+37:00 |
01:15:17 |
12:18:30.57 |
1804 |
|
135 |
WYSOCKI Dariusz
|
|
Malbork (POL) |
|
|
1567 |
M50 (123) |
01:18:11 |
+37:00 |
01:16:05 |
12:18:30.99 |
1817 |
|
2114 |
RADULSKI Tomasz
|
|
Kruszwica (POL) |
|
|
1579 |
M50 (124) |
01:18:13 |
+37:02 |
01:16:16 |
12:18:32.89 |
1847 |
|
134 |
LIK Marek
|
|
Chełm Biega (POL) |
|
|
1602 |
M50 (125) |
01:18:46 |
+37:35 |
01:16:21 |
12:19:05.94 |
1799 |
|
2293 |
STEFANIK Lesław
|
|
Opole (POL) |
P |
|
1563 |
M50 (126) |
01:18:11 |
+37:00 |
01:16:39 |
12:18:30.37 |
1853 |
|
1249 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek
|
|
Night Runners Gniezno (POL) |
|
|
1607 |
M50 (127) |
01:18:53 |
+37:42 |
01:16:42 |
12:19:12.70 |
1864 |
|
2085 |
BLASZKE Waldemar
|
|
Night Runners Gliwice (POL) |
|
|
1615 |
M50 (128) |
01:19:03 |
+37:52 |
01:16:45 |
12:19:22.72 |
1786 |
|
1326 |
ADAMSKI Adam
|
|
Bierutowska Grupa Biegowa (POL) |
|
|
1551 |
M50 (129) |
01:18:08 |
+36:57 |
01:16:56 |
12:18:27.28 |
1809 |
|
496 |
KRÓL Dariusz
|
|
K.b Zdrój (POL) |
|
|
1572 |
M50 (130) |
01:18:12 |
+37:01 |
01:17:17 |
12:18:31.60 |
1915 |
|
2140 |
KOZIOŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof
|
|
Szybki Żółwik (POL) |
|
|
1650 |
M50 (131) |
01:19:54 |
+38:43 |
01:17:25 |
12:20:13.65 |
1909 |
|
2081 |
MARKIEWICZ Andrzej
|
|
ŁódĽ (POL) |
|
|
1645 |
M50 (132) |
01:19:49 |
+38:38 |
01:17:30 |
12:20:08.65 |
1902 |
|
2381 |
SZULC Tomasz
|
|
Gdańsk (POL) |
|
|
1641 |
M50 (133) |
01:19:42 |
+38:31 |
01:17:48 |
12:20:01.74 |
1924 |
|
139 |
BUKALSKI Józef
|
|
Zryw Parzymiechy (POL) |
|
|
1657 |
M50 (134) |
01:19:59 |
+38:48 |
01:17:50 |
12:20:18.97 |
1888 |
|
578 |
BĘD¬KOWSKI Marek
|
|
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/morsy Ostrołęka (POL) |
|
|
1632 |
M50 (135) |
01:19:17 |
+38:06 |
01:17:55 |
12:19:36.98 |
1941 |
|
156 |
BIEGUN Krzysztof
|
|
Żywiec (POL) |
|
|
1668 |
M50 (136) |
01:20:24 |
+39:13 |
01:18:13 |
12:20:43.68 |
1899 |
|
173 |
KWAPIŃSKI Mirosław
|
|
Lipsko (POL) |
|
|
1639 |
M50 (137) |
01:19:37 |
+38:26 |
01:19:24 |
12:19:56.05 |
1913 |
|
160 |
KOBIERSKI Sławomir
|
|
Stajnia Koagra (POL) |
|
|
1649 |
M50 (138) |
01:19:52 |
+38:41 |
01:19:40 |
12:20:11.58 |
2011 |
|
1481 |
KOWALCZYK Bogdan
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1711 |
M50 (139) |
01:22:25 |
+41:14 |
01:19:52 |
12:22:44.55 |
2003 |
|
2419 |
DOBOSZ Grzegorz
|
|
Ngb Klobuck (POL) |
|
|
1706 |
M50 (140) |
01:22:16 |
+41:05 |
01:20:01 |
12:22:35.12 |
2031 |
|
356 |
KRYSIAK Dariusz
|
|
Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny We Wrocławiu (POL) |
|
|
1724 |
M50 (141) |
01:22:54 |
+41:43 |
01:20:27 |
12:23:13.96 |
2023 |
|
1109 |
KURILEC Krzysztof
|
|
Matner Running Team (POL) |
|
|
1718 |
M50 (142) |
01:22:45 |
+41:34 |
01:20:30 |
12:23:04.89 |
2055 |
|
628 |
FAJDEK Stefan
|
|
Biegiem Radom! (POL) |
|
|
1736 |
M50 (143) |
01:23:18 |
+42:07 |
01:20:42 |
12:23:37.16 |
2054 |
|
1450 |
CHRAPEK Gabriel
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1735 |
M50 (144) |
01:23:17 |
+42:06 |
01:20:55 |
12:23:36.70 |
2060 |
|
2611 |
RAKOWSKI Piotr
|
|
Włocławek (POL) |
|
|
1739 |
M50 (145) |
01:23:27 |
+42:16 |
01:20:56 |
12:23:46.31 |
2014 |
|
1074 |
WALENDOWSKI Paweł
|
|
Nowa Sól (POL) |
|
|
1714 |
M50 (146) |
01:22:29 |
+41:18 |
01:21:23 |
12:22:48.34 |
2073 |
|
2000 |
KRYŃSKI Andrzej
|
|
Stargard Ja Się Nie ¦cigam (POL) |
|
|
1749 |
M50 (147) |
01:23:50 |
+42:39 |
01:21:24 |
12:24:09.63 |
2085 |
|
1026 |
GOMUŁA Grzegorz
|
|
Biegiem Radom! (POL) |
|
|
1755 |
M50 (148) |
01:24:11 |
+43:00 |
01:21:35 |
12:24:30.72 |
2086 |
|
1377 |
PASZKOWSKI Ireneusz
|
|
Radom (POL) |
|
|
1756 |
M50 (149) |
01:24:18 |
+43:07 |
01:21:50 |
12:24:37.66 |
2093 |
|
541 |
WYBRANOWSKI Dariusz
|
|
Mkb Dreptak (POL) |
|
|
1760 |
M50 (150) |
01:24:26 |
+43:15 |
01:22:00 |
12:24:45.48 |
2117 |
|
2413 |
CZARNACKI Piotr
|
|
Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice (POL) |
|
|
1772 |
M50 (151) |
01:24:44 |
+43:33 |
01:22:06 |
12:25:03.49 |
2148 |
|
524 |
BOHN Mariusz
|
|
Piekary ¦l±skie (POL) |
|
|
1795 |
M50 (152) |
01:24:49 |
+43:38 |
01:22:23 |
12:25:08.79 |
2177 |
|
137 |
KRYSIAK Andrzej
|
|
(POL) |
|
|
1816 |
M50 (153) |
01:25:10 |
+43:59 |
01:22:30 |
12:25:29.79 |
2179 |
|
2006 |
KWOCZ Krzysztof
|
|
Rungryf Gyfice (POL) |
|
|
1818 |
M50 (154) |
01:25:10 |
+43:59 |
01:22:35 |
12:25:29.87 |
2026 |
|
1924 |
PETELSKI Andrzej
|
|
Biegostok (POL) |
|
|
1720 |
M50 (155) |
01:22:51 |
+41:40 |
01:22:42 |
12:23:10.37 |
2144 |
|
2586 |
DUBANIK Piotr
|
|
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół (POL) |
S |
|
1791 |
M50 (156) |
01:24:49 |
+43:38 |
01:22:52 |
12:25:08.26 |
2201 |
|
2703 |
CICHOWICZ Paweł
|
|
Sosnowiec (POL) |
|
|
1831 |
M50 (157) |
01:25:38 |
+44:27 |
01:23:11 |
12:25:57.90 |
2210 |
|
2632 |
BIŃKOWSKI Leon
|
|
Biegiem Radom! (POL) |
|
|
1834 |
M50 (158) |
01:25:55 |
+44:44 |
01:23:19 |
12:26:14.83 |
2233 |
|
2184 |
MARCINKOWSKI Piotr
|
|
Rozgarty (POL) |
|
|
1848 |
M50 (159) |
01:26:47 |
+45:36 |
01:24:02 |
12:27:06.77 |
2253 |
|
330 |
BYCZYK Jarosław
|
|
Parkrun Poznań (POL) |
|
|
1858 |
M50 (160) |
01:27:16 |
+46:05 |
01:24:33 |
12:27:35.11 |
2262 |
|
2519 |
BORYSEWICZ Alfred
|
|
Dębno (POL) |
D N |
|
1864 |
M50 (161) |
01:27:20 |
+46:09 |
01:24:34 |
12:27:39.08 |
2267 |
|
2279 |
KRÓLIŃSKI Piotr
|
|
(POL) |
|
|
1867 |
M50 (162) |
01:27:20 |
+46:09 |
01:24:34 |
12:27:39.72 |
2275 |
|
1729 |
HANĆ Ryszard
|
|
Szczecin (POL) |
|
|
1872 |
M50 (163) |
01:27:23 |
+46:12 |
01:24:35 |
12:27:42.12 |
2269 |
|
2230 |
SZWAGROWSKI Tomasz
|
|
Optima Cardio (POL) |
N |
|
1869 |
M50 (164) |
01:27:20 |
+46:09 |
01:24:35 |
12:27:39.97 |
2264 |
|
954 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
|
|
Miedwianie (POL) |
|
|
1866 |
M50 (165) |
01:27:20 |
+46:09 |
01:24:36 |
12:27:39.21 |
2276 |
|
2526 |
SZYSZKA Henryk
|
|
Balsa Team (POL) |
D |
|
1873 |
M50 (166) |
01:27:23 |
+46:12 |
01:24:51 |
12:27:42.33 |
2212 |
|
2382 |
FIKAS Krzysztof
|
|
My¶lenice (POL) |
|
|
1835 |
M50 (167) |
01:25:58 |
+44:47 |
01:24:53 |
12:26:17.80 |
2220 |
|
185 |
RAUNICK Reiner
|
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg (GER) |
|
|
1840 |
M50 (168) |
01:26:12 |
+45:01 |
01:24:57 |
12:26:31.55 |
2296 |
|
1603 |
BANASZKIEWICZ Wojciech
|
|
Ngb Kłobuck (POL) |
|
|
1884 |
M50 (169) |
01:27:52 |
+46:41 |
01:24:59 |
12:28:11.62 |
2291 |
|
588 |
HERNIK Krzysztof
|
|
Hernik Team (POL) |
P |
|
1881 |
M50 (170) |
01:27:40 |
+46:29 |
01:25:06 |
12:27:59.14 |
2299 |
|
2476 |
MELEROWICZ Jarosław
|
|
Dębsko (POL) |
|
|
1885 |
M50 (171) |
01:27:58 |
+46:47 |
01:25:28 |
12:28:17.85 |
2309 |
|
2428 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Sławek
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1890 |
M50 (172) |
01:28:58 |
+47:47 |
01:26:01 |
12:29:17.25 |
2315 |
|
893 |
SROCZYŃSKI Bogusław
|
|
Bogatynia (POL) |
|
|
1893 |
M50 (173) |
01:29:17 |
+48:06 |
01:26:41 |
12:29:36.65 |
2341 |
|
685 |
WIADEREK Sławomir
|
|
Pędz±ce Żółwie (POL) |
|
|
1906 |
M50 (174) |
01:31:39 |
+50:28 |
01:28:44 |
12:31:58.25 |
2344 |
|
671 |
SIERHEJ Jarosław
|
|
Run4Idea (POL) |
|
|
1908 |
M50 (175) |
01:32:03 |
+50:52 |
01:29:00 |
12:32:22.51 |
2355 |
|
1566 |
MI¦KIEWICZ-DOMANIEWSKI Andrzej
|
|
Zawiercie (POL) |
P |
|
1913 |
M50 (176) |
01:33:11 |
+52:00 |
01:31:26 |
12:33:30.27 |