|
Miej. open |
Nr Start |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Foto |
Klub/Miasto/Kraj |
Dod. |
K |
M |
Kat./
miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata |
Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
1210 |
|
880 |
CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYK Artur
|
|
Klub Biegaczy Jysk (POL) |
|
|
1101 |
M40 (469) |
01:23:40 |
+35:17 |
01:22:12 |
12:23:59.65 |
1211 |
|
739 |
JÓŹWIAK Jarosław
|
|
Kobylnica (POL) |
|
|
1102 |
M40 (502) |
01:23:41 |
+35:18 |
01:22:56 |
12:24:00.10 |
1212 |
|
2688 |
KNISTOFT Jakub
|
|
Łódź (POL) |
|
|
1103 |
M30 (418) |
01:23:41 |
+35:18 |
01:22:13 |
12:24:00.68 |
1213 |
|
939 |
DROBCZYŃSKI Sebastian
|
|
Sdc Team (POL) |
N |
|
1104 |
M40 (496) |
01:23:41 |
+35:18 |
01:22:49 |
12:24:00.83 |
1214 |
|
1817 |
GIDASZEWSKI Grzegorz
|
|
Włocławek (POL) |
|
|
1105 |
M30 (416) |
01:23:42 |
+35:19 |
01:22:06 |
12:24:01.63 |
1215 |
|
2570 |
BIEL Tomasz
|
|
Katowice (POL) |
|
|
1106 |
M30 (421) |
01:23:44 |
+35:21 |
01:22:23 |
12:24:03.70 |
1216 |
|
805 |
MAŁECKI Jacek
|
|
Kalisz (POL) |
|
|
1107 |
M30 (429) |
01:23:44 |
+35:21 |
01:23:10 |
12:24:03.94 |
1217 |
|
1089 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł
|
|
R2G (POL) |
|
|
1108 |
M40 (503) |
01:23:46 |
+35:23 |
01:23:01 |
12:24:05.14 |
1218 |
|
574 |
TIAHNYBOK Paweł
|
|
Socios Silesia (POL) |
|
|
1109 |
M40 (472) |
01:23:49 |
+35:26 |
01:22:18 |
12:24:08.15 |
1219 |
|
292 |
HORZELA Adam
|
|
Katowice (POL) |
|
|
1110 |
M30 (425) |
01:23:51 |
+35:28 |
01:22:43 |
12:24:10.02 |
1220 |
|
1346 |
BIERNAT Arkadiusz
|
|
Olsztyn (POL) |
N |
|
1111 |
M40 (518) |
01:23:53 |
+35:30 |
01:23:20 |
12:24:12.39 |
1221 |
|
1329 |
NOWACKI Paweł
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1112 |
M40 (509) |
01:23:54 |
+35:31 |
01:23:15 |
12:24:13.08 |
1222 |
|
1906 |
SZOBLIK Darek
|
|
Szoblik Auto Części (POL) |
|
|
1113 |
M40 (479) |
01:23:54 |
+35:31 |
01:22:24 |
12:24:13.97 |
1223 |
|
2035 |
STRZELCZYK Andrzej
|
|
Pyskowice (POL) |
|
|
1114 |
M60 (8) |
01:23:55 |
+35:32 |
01:22:51 |
12:24:14.79 |
1224 |
|
905 |
LINEK Andrzej
|
|
Milicz (POL) |
|
|
1115 |
M50 (93) |
01:23:57 |
+35:34 |
01:23:39 |
12:24:16.86 |
1225 |
|
917 |
KACZMAREK Dariusz
|
|
Blachownia (POL) |
|
|
1116 |
M40 (491) |
01:23:59 |
+35:36 |
01:22:40 |
12:24:18.21 |
1226 |
|
417 |
JAKUBIAK Wojciech
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1117 |
M20 (113) |
01:23:59 |
+35:36 |
01:22:14 |
12:24:18.91 |
1227 |
|
429 |
WOSZCZYK Michał
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1118 |
M20 (115) |
01:24:00 |
+35:37 |
01:22:16 |
12:24:19.06 |
1228 |
|
2568 |
GACH Andrzej
|
|
Akademia Wojsk Lądowych Im. Gen. Tadeusza Kościuszki (POL) |
|
|
1119 |
M20 (119) |
01:24:00 |
+35:37 |
01:22:52 |
12:24:19.14 |
1229 |
|
146 |
OZIMKOWSKI Mirosław
|
|
Kowary Biegają (POL) |
|
|
1120 |
M50 (79) |
01:24:00 |
+35:37 |
01:23:07 |
12:24:19.77 |
1230 |
|
816 |
KOWALCZYK Maciej
|
|
Ks Tęcza (POL) |
|
|
1121 |
M30 (391) |
01:24:01 |
+35:38 |
01:21:24 |
12:24:20.35 |
1231 |
|
329 |
GLEBA Mariusz
|
|
Olsztyn (POL) |
|
|
1122 |
M30 (409) |
01:24:01 |
+35:38 |
01:21:53 |
12:24:20.79 |
1234 |
|
727 |
MAŁKOWSKI Marcin
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1123 |
M40 (499) |
01:24:02 |
+35:39 |
01:22:54 |
12:24:21.01 |
1235 |
|
2592 |
WOJAS Paweł
|
|
Motocircuit (POL) |
|
|
1124 |
M40 (508) |
01:24:03 |
+35:40 |
01:23:11 |
12:24:22.64 |
1236 |
|
1320 |
KUBASIK Tomasz
|
|
Lubliniec (POL) |
|
|
1125 |
M30 (426) |
01:24:03 |
+35:40 |
01:22:49 |
12:24:22.84 |
1237 |
|
1557 |
POPŁAWSKI Rafał
|
|
Biegamdlazdrowia.pl (POL) |
|
|
1126 |
M40 (487) |
01:24:06 |
+35:43 |
01:22:35 |
12:24:25.60 |
1238 |
|
2011 |
HERUDZIŃSKI Jacek
|
|
Ngb Kłobuck (POL) |
|
|
1127 |
M50 (75) |
01:24:08 |
+35:45 |
01:22:47 |
12:24:27.55 |
1239 |
|
1941 |
CZAPIEWSKI Andrzej
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) |
|
|
1128 |
M40 (488) |
01:24:09 |
+35:46 |
01:22:37 |
12:24:28.80 |
1241 |
|
845 |
SERWIŃSKI Sebastian
|
|
Klub Sportowy Zg Run (POL) |
|
|
1129 |
M30 (423) |
01:24:10 |
+35:47 |
01:22:33 |
12:24:29.36 |
1242 |
|
747 |
CHWAŁEK Rafał
|
|
Kudowa Zdrój (POL) |
|
|
1130 |
M40 (483) |
01:24:10 |
+35:47 |
01:22:31 |
12:24:29.60 |
1243 |
|
864 |
SMYKOWSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Ropczyce (POL) |
|
|
1131 |
M40 (493) |
01:24:14 |
+35:51 |
01:22:42 |
12:24:33.34 |
1245 |
|
1954 |
MARCINIAK Damian
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) |
|
|
1132 |
M30 (427) |
01:24:16 |
+35:53 |
01:22:53 |
12:24:35.57 |
1246 |
|
2133 |
BARTOSIK Artur
|
|
Turek (POL) |
|
|
1133 |
M20 (117) |
01:24:16 |
+35:53 |
01:22:41 |
12:24:35.73 |
1247 |
|
1110 |
FORNALIK Marcin
|
|
Opp W Poznaniu (POL) |
P |
|
1134 |
M40 (490) |
01:24:17 |
+35:54 |
01:22:40 |
12:24:36.16 |
1248 |
|
1041 |
ZAPARTY Krzysztof
|
|
Gdynia (POL) |
|
|
1135 |
M40 (485) |
01:24:17 |
+35:54 |
01:22:33 |
12:24:36.60 |
1249 |
|
1772 |
CICHY Rafał
|
|
Chrzanów (POL) |
|
|
1136 |
M30 (433) |
01:24:18 |
+35:55 |
01:23:17 |
12:24:37.01 |
1250 |
|
1851 |
JAKUBOWSKI Karol
|
|
Cielimowo (POL) |
|
|
1137 |
M40 (531) |
01:24:18 |
+35:55 |
01:23:35 |
12:24:37.69 |
1251 |
|
890 |
FURGALSKI Mariusz
|
|
Neapco Europe (POL) |
|
|
1138 |
M40 (498) |
01:24:18 |
+35:55 |
01:22:53 |
12:24:37.74 |
1253 |
|
505 |
BAUMGART Mateusz
|
|
Night Runners (POL) |
|
|
1139 |
M20 (118) |
01:24:19 |
+35:56 |
01:22:47 |
12:24:38.34 |
1254 |
|
2013 |
CZARKOWSKI Daniel
|
|
Czarkowski.pl (POL) |
|
|
1140 |
M40 (519) |
01:24:19 |
+35:56 |
01:23:21 |
12:24:38.42 |
1255 |
|
1725 |
WOŹNIAK Ryszard
|
|
Bierutowska Grupa Biegowa (POL) |
|
|
1141 |
M50 (78) |
01:24:19 |
+35:56 |
01:23:07 |
12:24:38.46 |
1256 |
|
1525 |
DEC Rafał
|
|
Bierutowska Grupa Biegowa (POL) |
|
|
1142 |
M40 (506) |
01:24:19 |
+35:56 |
01:23:07 |
12:24:38.89 |
1257 |
|
2248 |
SZULC Edmund
|
|
Zielonka (POL) |
P |
|
1143 |
M50 (81) |
01:24:19 |
+35:56 |
01:23:08 |
12:24:38.91 |
1258 |
|
2040 |
WARSZAWSKI Filip
|
|
Biegamy Razem.pl (POL) |
|
|
1144 |
M40 (507) |
01:24:20 |
+35:57 |
01:23:08 |
12:24:39.08 |
1259 |
|
1726 |
PAJDOWSKI Andrzej
|
|
Polkowice (POL) |
|
|
1145 |
M40 (504) |
01:24:20 |
+35:57 |
01:23:02 |
12:24:39.12 |
1261 |
|
997 |
MASTALSKI Sebastian
|
|
Chrzanów (POL) |
|
|
1146 |
M20 (141) |
01:24:21 |
+35:58 |
01:24:07 |
12:24:40.53 |
1263 |
|
1032 |
HORDYŃSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1147 |
M40 (486) |
01:24:25 |
+36:02 |
01:22:34 |
12:24:44.36 |
1264 |
|
1451 |
JOZWIK Grzegorz
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1148 |
M40 (497) |
01:24:31 |
+36:08 |
01:22:50 |
12:24:50.09 |
1265 |
|
2702 |
BRONCEL Piotr
|
|
Sts Biegaton Mikołów (POL) |
|
|
1149 |
M40 (495) |
01:24:33 |
+36:10 |
01:22:49 |
12:24:52.64 |
1266 |
|
2759 |
POLEWSKI Wojciech
|
|
Wałbrzych (POL) |
|
|
1150 |
M40 (492) |
01:24:34 |
+36:11 |
01:22:41 |
12:24:53.17 |
1267 |
|
1826 |
KARASZEWSKI Janusz
|
|
Zadyszka (POL) |
|
|
1151 |
M40 (513) |
01:24:34 |
+36:11 |
01:23:18 |
12:24:53.62 |
1268 |
|
1163 |
BERA Adam
|
|
Brak (POL) |
|
|
1152 |
M50 (83) |
01:24:34 |
+36:11 |
01:23:10 |
12:24:53.74 |
1269 |
|
697 |
PIANOWSKI Radosław
|
|
Pabianice (POL) |
|
|
1153 |
M40 (520) |
01:24:35 |
+36:12 |
01:23:24 |
12:24:54.47 |
1270 |
|
2348 |
WAWRZYNIAK Leszek
|
|
Różanki (POL) |
|
|
1154 |
M50 (89) |
01:24:36 |
+36:13 |
01:23:30 |
12:24:55.95 |
1273 |
|
2034 |
BERUS Tomasz
|
|
Gt Rat (POL) |
|
|
1155 |
M40 (500) |
01:24:38 |
+36:15 |
01:22:54 |
12:24:57.52 |
1274 |
|
1793 |
ROGOWSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Racibórz (POL) |
|
|
1156 |
M50 (77) |
01:24:39 |
+36:16 |
01:22:56 |
12:24:58.12 |
1275 |
|
784 |
SOBCZAK Krzysztof
|
|
Kutno Biega (POL) |
|
|
1157 |
M50 (80) |
01:24:40 |
+36:17 |
01:23:08 |
12:24:59.15 |
1276 |
|
981 |
FREIHOEFER Michał
|
|
W Pogoni Za Duchem (POL) |
|
|
1158 |
M20 (120) |
01:24:42 |
+36:19 |
01:23:04 |
12:25:01.65 |
1277 |
|
1768 |
NAWROT Marek
|
|
Bieg Z Chrystusem! (POL) |
|
|
1159 |
M60 (9) |
01:24:43 |
+36:20 |
01:23:48 |
12:25:02.88 |
1278 |
|
2625 |
SROKA Michał
|
|
Tarnów (POL) |
|
|
1160 |
M20 (130) |
01:24:44 |
+36:21 |
01:23:33 |
12:25:03.25 |
1279 |
|
936 |
KONARZEWSKI Jacek
|
|
Jkkomputer/rumia Biega (POL) |
|
|
1161 |
M40 (523) |
01:24:44 |
+36:21 |
01:23:30 |
12:25:03.44 |
1280 |
|
45 |
FRANKÓW Zbigniew
|
|
Dębno (POL) |
D |
|
1162 |
M60 (12) |
01:24:46 |
+36:23 |
01:24:16 |
12:25:05.00 |
1281 |
|
2655 |
WĘGROWICZ Wojtek
|
|
Wypad Na Miasto (POL) |
|
|
1163 |
M30 (445) |
01:24:46 |
+36:23 |
01:23:27 |
12:25:05.68 |
1282 |
|
2521 |
ŻYJEWSKI Henryk
|
|
Różańsko (POL) |
D |
|
1164 |
M50 (87) |
01:24:47 |
+36:24 |
01:23:29 |
12:25:06.99 |
1284 |
|
1530 |
KRUSZONA Zbigniew
|
|
Lechia Kostrzyn & Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej (POL) |
|
|
1165 |
M40 (528) |
01:24:48 |
+36:25 |
01:23:33 |
12:25:07.93 |
1285 |
|
728 |
GAWRON Tomasz
|
|
Lubsko (POL) |
|
|
1166 |
M30 (459) |
01:24:49 |
+36:26 |
01:23:38 |
12:25:08.58 |
1286 |
|
1248 |
KŁODA Dariusz
|
|
Honey Stringer Runners (POL) |
|
|
1167 |
M40 (512) |
01:24:49 |
+36:26 |
01:23:17 |
12:25:08.67 |
1287 |
|
1558 |
BORDUNA Łukasz
|
|
Fsd Run Drezdenko (POL) |
|
|
1168 |
M40 (548) |
01:24:50 |
+36:27 |
01:23:50 |
12:25:09.06 |
1288 |
|
1610 |
BOŚ Przemysław
|
|
Kb Mckis Jaworzno (POL) |
|
|
1169 |
M30 (431) |
01:24:50 |
+36:27 |
01:23:15 |
12:25:09.33 |
1289 |
|
812 |
FURMAŃSKI Dawid
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1170 |
M20 (125) |
01:24:50 |
+36:27 |
01:23:18 |
12:25:09.65 |
1290 |
|
2614 |
LUDEK Tomasz
|
|
Ludex (POL) |
|
|
1171 |
M30 (435) |
01:24:51 |
+36:28 |
01:23:17 |
12:25:10.14 |
1292 |
|
1789 |
WĘGLARSKI Arkadiusz
|
|
Gąski (POL) |
|
|
1172 |
M30 (436) |
01:24:54 |
+36:31 |
01:23:17 |
12:25:13.34 |
1293 |
|
2587 |
SOKÓŁ Michał
|
|
Głowno (POL) |
|
|
1173 |
M30 (463) |
01:24:54 |
+36:31 |
01:23:43 |
12:25:13.42 |
1294 |
|
2452 |
BAŁAMĄCEK Tomasz
|
|
Progdar Marathon Team (POL) |
|
|
1174 |
M40 (510) |
01:24:56 |
+36:33 |
01:23:15 |
12:25:15.28 |
1295 |
|
1749 |
PIWOWARSKI Kamil
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1175 |
M30 (437) |
01:24:56 |
+36:33 |
01:23:17 |
12:25:15.36 |
1296 |
|
821 |
TAKOSOGLU Jakub
|
|
Politechnika Świętokrzyska (POL) |
|
|
1176 |
M40 (580) |
01:24:56 |
+36:33 |
01:24:38 |
12:25:15.40 |
1297 |
|
1383 |
GAWIOR Piotr
|
|
Biuro Projektowe Arcad Kielce (POL) |
|
|
1177 |
M40 (582) |
01:24:56 |
+36:33 |
01:24:39 |
12:25:15.49 |
1298 |
|
1080 |
SŁAWSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Bytów (POL) |
|
|
1178 |
M40 (578) |
01:24:56 |
+36:33 |
01:24:26 |
12:25:15.67 |
1300 |
|
2721 |
SAMOLEWICZ Janusz
|
|
Rzeszów-Handlopex (POL) |
|
|
1179 |
M60 (11) |
01:24:57 |
+36:34 |
01:24:00 |
12:25:16.43 |
1301 |
|
795 |
BULANDA Andrzej
|
|
Bieruń (POL) |
|
|
1180 |
M40 (547) |
01:24:57 |
+36:34 |
01:23:49 |
12:25:16.67 |
1302 |
|
914 |
STARY Damian
|
|
Ads Masna (POL) |
|
|
1181 |
M40 (570) |
01:24:57 |
+36:34 |
01:24:11 |
12:25:16.74 |
1304 |
|
517 |
WIELGOSZ Piotr
|
|
Łomianki (POL) |
|
|
1182 |
M30 (469) |
01:24:58 |
+36:35 |
01:23:48 |
12:25:17.14 |
1305 |
|
2072 |
KOLIŃSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Lipusz (POL) |
P |
|
1183 |
M30 (470) |
01:24:58 |
+36:35 |
01:23:48 |
12:25:17.22 |
1306 |
|
1559 |
KARBOWIAK Szymon
|
|
Krotowarriors (POL) |
|
|
1184 |
M30 (438) |
01:24:58 |
+36:35 |
01:23:18 |
12:25:17.22 |
1307 |
|
426 |
DOMBROWA Robert
|
|
Nowy Świat Biega (POL) |
|
|
1185 |
M50 (95) |
01:24:58 |
+36:35 |
01:23:50 |
12:25:17.22 |
1309 |
|
1267 |
BOJARCZUK Krzysztof
|
|
Biegiemmarsz.pl (POL) |
|
|
1186 |
M30 (479) |
01:24:58 |
+36:35 |
01:23:52 |
12:25:17.40 |
1310 |
|
373 |
BAGDZIŃSKI Daniel
|
|
Tewemo (POL) |
|
|
1187 |
M30 (455) |
01:24:58 |
+36:35 |
01:23:35 |
12:25:17.59 |
1311 |
|
1574 |
RACZYŃSKI Robert
|
|
Choszczeńska 10 (POL) |
|
|
1188 |
M30 (446) |
01:24:58 |
+36:35 |
01:23:28 |
12:25:17.73 |
1312 |
|
1254 |
CERANKA Krystian
|
|
Ceranka Team (POL) |
S |
|
1189 |
M20 (123) |
01:24:58 |
+36:35 |
01:23:15 |
12:25:17.88 |
1313 |
|
851 |
POSIŁA Marcin
|
|
Choszczeńska Dziesiątka (POL) |
|
|
1190 |
M30 (447) |
01:24:58 |
+36:35 |
01:23:28 |
12:25:17.92 |
1314 |
|
2563 |
KONIECZNY Szymon
|
|
Choszczno (POL) |
|
|
1191 |
M20 (127) |
01:24:59 |
+36:36 |
01:23:28 |
12:25:18.11 |
1316 |
|
366 |
RANDAK Marek
|
|
W Pogoni Za Duchem (POL) |
|
|
1192 |
M40 (521) |
01:24:59 |
+36:36 |
01:23:24 |
12:25:18.53 |
1317 |
|
1224 |
CZEKALSKI Tomasz
|
|
Agb Nygus (POL) |
|
|
1193 |
M30 (439) |
01:24:59 |
+36:36 |
01:23:19 |
12:25:18.55 |
1318 |
|
1003 |
MOŻDŻYŃSKI Tomasz
|
|
Aktywne Choszczno (POL) |
|
|
1194 |
M30 (448) |
01:24:59 |
+36:36 |
01:23:29 |
12:25:18.68 |
1319 |
|
875 |
ZIELIŃSKI Michał
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1195 |
M30 (462) |
01:24:59 |
+36:36 |
01:23:40 |
12:25:18.68 |
1320 |
|
1467 |
SZUL Sebastian
|
|
Gryf Kietrz (POL) |
|
|
1196 |
M30 (465) |
01:24:59 |
+36:36 |
01:23:46 |
12:25:18.88 |
1321 |
|
2668 |
MALINOWSKI Michał
|
|
Ece Logistics (POL) |
|
|
1197 |
M30 (442) |
01:24:59 |
+36:36 |
01:23:22 |
12:25:18.91 |
1322 |
|
1939 |
STOKROCKI Wojciech
|
|
Koszalin (POL) |
|
|
1198 |
M30 (430) |
01:25:00 |
+36:37 |
01:23:11 |
12:25:19.05 |
1323 |
|
1707 |
GARSTKA Mariusz
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1199 |
M20 (129) |
01:25:00 |
+36:37 |
01:23:29 |
12:25:19.19 |
1324 |
|
1803 |
DUDEK Krzysztof
|
|
Strzegomska Dwunastka (POL) |
|
|
1200 |
M40 (515) |
01:25:00 |
+36:37 |
01:23:19 |
12:25:19.82 |