Rekordy   Sezon: 2023 / 2024   Progresja   Osiągnięcia
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
imię / name:  Agnieszka
nazwisko / surname:  BOGDANOWICZ
data ur. / date of birth:  2005-02-04 (19 114)  (A-2)
płeć / gender:  Kobieta / Female
klub / club:  ŁKS Juvenia Białystok

  Wyniki sezonu | Season results

  2014/15   2015/16   2016/17   2017/18   2018/19   2019/20   2020/21   2021/22   2022/23
  500 m   51.878   2019-09-28   Sanok   III
  500 m   52.093   2019-09-28   Sanok   III
  1500 m   3:02.574   2019-09-28   Sanok   K
  1500 m   3:00.416   2019-09-28   Sanok   K
  1500 m   3:14.825   2019-09-28   Sanok   --
  1000 m   1:46.596   2019-09-29   Sanok   III
  500 m   51.916   2019-10-12   Giżycko   III
  500 m   52.122   2019-10-12   Giżycko   III
  500 m   57.756   2019-10-12   Giżycko   K
  1500 m   2:59.129   2019-10-12   Giżycko   K
  1500 m   3:00.305   2019-10-12   Giżycko   K
  1500 m   3:01.909   2019-10-12   Giżycko   K
  1000 m   1:55.450   2019-10-13   Giżycko   K
  1000 m   1:46.092   2019-10-13   Giżycko   III
  1000 m   1:46.525   2019-10-13   Giżycko   III
  500 m   52.473   2019-10-18   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   III
  1500 m   2:42.392   2019-10-18   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   II
  1500 m   2:50.379   2019-10-18   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   III
  1500 m   2:51.788   2019-10-18   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   III
  500 m   49.760   2019-10-19   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   II
  500 m   51.212   2019-10-19   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   II
  1000 m   1:47.138   2019-10-19   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   III
  1000 m   1:45.190   2019-10-20   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   II
  1000 m   1:47.108   2019-10-20   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   III
  szt 2000 m   3:17.372   2019-10-20   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   --
  500 m   50.809   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  500 m   50.823   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  1500 m   2:51.969   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   III
  1500 m   2:45.480   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   III
  1500 m   2:46.769   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   III
  szt 2000 m   3:14.173   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   --
  500 m   49.501   2019-10-26   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  500 m   50.315   2019-10-26   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  1000 m   1:54.220   2019-10-26   Mińsk (BLR)   K
  1000 m   1:44.360   2019-10-26   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  1000 m   1:45.359   2019-10-27   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  1000 m   1:49.362   2019-10-27   Mińsk (BLR)   III
  500 m   51.793   2019-11-08   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   III
  1500 m   2:49.721   2019-11-08   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   III
  1500 m   2:38.612   2019-11-08   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   II
  1500 m   2:39.003   2019-11-08   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   II
  500 m   1:13.477   2019-11-09   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   --
  500 m   50.893   2019-11-09   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   II
  500 m   1:06.930   2019-11-09   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   --
  1000 m   2:10.337   2019-11-09   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   --
  1000 m   1:46.728   2019-11-10   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   III
  500 m   50.368   2019-11-15   Białystok   II
  1500 m   2:46.844   2019-11-15   Białystok   III
  1500 m   2:49.336   2019-11-15   Białystok   III
  1500 m   2:58.359   2019-11-15   Białystok   K
  500 m   49.420   2019-11-16   Białystok   II
  500 m   49.629   2019-11-16   Białystok   II
  500 m   50.069   2019-11-16   Białystok   II
  1000 m   1:49.996   2019-11-16   Białystok   III
  1000 m   1:59.164   2019-11-16   Białystok   K
  1000 m   1:49.754   2019-11-17   Białystok   III
  1500 m   2:52.281   2019-11-22   Białystok   III
  1500 m   2:49.938   2019-11-22   Białystok   III
  500 m   49.328   2019-11-23   Białystok   II
  500 m   50.124   2019-11-23   Białystok   II
  500 m   55.541   2019-11-23   Białystok   K
  500 m   51.776   2019-11-23   Białystok   III
  1000 m   1:46.237   2019-11-23   Białystok   III
  1000 m   1:42.804   2019-11-24   Białystok   II
  1000 m   1:42.021   2019-11-24   Białystok   II
  500 m   50.212   2019-11-30   Białystok   II
  500 m   50.358   2019-11-30   Białystok   II
  500 m   49.716   2019-11-30   Białystok   II
  500 m   49.710   2019-11-30   Białystok   II
  1500 m   3:00.566   2019-11-30   Białystok   K
  1000 m   1:49.768   2019-12-01   Białystok   III
  1000 m   1:42.309   2019-12-01   Białystok   II
  1000 m   1:40.845   2019-12-01   Białystok   II
  500 m   50.831   2019-12-13   Białystok   II
  500 m   50.013   2019-12-13   Białystok   II
  1500 m   3:04.148   2019-12-13   Białystok   K
  1500 m   2:56.409   2019-12-13   Białystok   K
  1000 m   1:48.026   2019-12-14   Białystok   III
  1000 m   1:46.103   2019-12-14   Białystok   III
  1500 m   3:19.465   2020-01-23   Gusev (RUS)   --
  1500 m   2:55.256   2020-01-23   Gusev (RUS)   K
  1500 m   3:00.887   2020-01-23   Gusev (RUS)   K
  500 m   49.861   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   II
  500 m   49.778   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   II
  500 m   50.047   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   II
  1000 m   1:50.080   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   III
  szt 2000 m   3:24.247   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   --
  500 m   50.927   2020-02-29   Białystok   II
  500 m   50.365   2020-02-29   Białystok   II
  500 m   50.062   2020-02-29   Białystok   II
  500 m   51.136   2020-02-29   Białystok   II
  1000 m   2:06.172   2020-02-29   Białystok   --
  1000 m   1:51.388   2020-02-29   Białystok   III
  1000 m   PEN   2020-02-29   Białystok   --
  1500 m   2:45.876   2020-03-01   Białystok   III
  szt 2000 m   3:18.213   2020-03-01   Białystok   --
  777 m   1:24.534   2020-03-01   Białystok   III
  777 m   1:22.233   2020-03-01   Białystok   III
  777 m   1:19.955   2020-03-01   Białystok   II
  777 m   1:21.685   2020-03-01   Białystok   III
  szt 2000 m MIX   3:09.981   2020-03-01   Białystok   --
  wielobój   13   2020-03-01   Białystok   --

| DomTel-Sport Słupsk | mobile: +48 602 314 171 | www.domtel.pl | e-mail: domtel@domtel.pl |
| Last changes by Pilar | mobile: +48 601 80 82 78 | www.domtel-sport.pl | e-mail: pilar@domtel-sport.pl
Generowanie strony - 0.059101819992065 sekund