Osiągnięcia / Honours |
ALL |
OUTDOOR ŚWIAT |
OUTDOOR EUROPA |
OUTDOOR KRAJ |
INDOOR ŚWIAT |
INDOOR EUROPA |
INDOOR KRAJ |
|
OUTDOOR |
MŚ: Budapest (HUN) |
2023 (Masters) |
4x400 m MIX |
8e2 (14) |
3:14.63
|
4x400 m MIX |
8 |
3:15.49
|
4x400 m |
4e1 (7) |
3:24.05
|
4x400 m |
6 |
3:24.93
|
|
DME: Chorzów |
2023 (Masters) |
|
MP: Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2023
(Masters) |
400 m |
2
|
52.63
|
400 m |
1e2 (9)
|
53.98
|
|
MŚ: Oregon (Eugene) |
2022 (Sen) |
|
ME: Monachium (GER) |
2022
(Sen) |
200 m |
6e1 (17)
|
23.47
(+0.3)
|
4x100 m |
3e2 (6) |
43.49
|
4x100 m |
2 |
42.61
|
|
MP: Suwałki |
2022
(Sen) |
100 m |
4
|
11.29
(+2.4)
|
100 m |
2e2 (3)
|
11.43
(+0.5)
|
200 m |
3
|
22.99
(+2.9)
|
200 m |
1e2 (3)
|
23.53
(-0.2)
|
4x100 m |
1s1 (1) |
45.10
|
|
IO: Tokio (JPN) |
2021 (Sen) |
|
MP: Poznań |
2021
(Sen) |
100 m |
|
DQ |
100 m |
2e3 (3)
|
11.50
(+0.9)
|
4x100 m |
2s2 (2) |
45.15
|
|
CISM: Wuhan (CHN) |
2019
(Sen) |
100 m |
4e1 (9)
|
11.74
(+0.2)
|
4x100 m |
5 |
44.80
|
|
WorldRelay: Yokohama (JPN) |
2019 (Sen) |
|
MP: Radom |
2019
(Sen) |
100 m |
2
|
11.50
(+0.5)
|
100 m |
2e1 (2)
|
11.50
(+0.6)
|
4x100 m |
1s2 (1) |
44.94
|
|
MP: Białystok |
2017
(Sen) |
100 m |
2
|
11.39
(-0.1)
|
100 m |
1e1 (2)
|
11.40
(+1.2)
|
200 m |
2
|
23.42
(-0.7)
|
200 m |
1e3 (1)
|
23.31
(+0.6)
|
4x100 m |
2s1 |
45.34
|
|
IO: Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016
(Sen) |
100 m |
6e6 (52)
|
11.70
(0.0)
|
4x100 m |
7e1 (13) |
43.33
|
|
ME: Amsterdam (NED) |
2016
(Sen) |
100 m |
4r3 (14)
|
11.61
(-1.0)
|
100 m |
8p2 (21)
|
11.68
(-0.4)
|
4x100 m |
4e2 (8) |
43.59
|
4x100 m |
7 |
43.24
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2016
(Sen) |
100 m |
2
|
11.49
(-1.3)
|
100 m |
1e3 (1)
|
11.44
(+0.7)
|
200 m |
2
|
23.56
(+0.8)
|
200 m |
1e3 (1)
|
23.53
(-1.3)
|
|
CISM: Mungyeong (KOR) |
2015
(Sen) |
100 m |
3
|
11.50
(+1.6)
|
100 m |
2e2
|
11.66
(-0.3)
|
4x100 m |
|
DNF
|
|
WorldRelay: Nassau (BAH) |
2015 (Sen) |
|
MP: Kraków |
2015
(Sen) |
100 m |
1
|
11.44
(-0.3)
|
100 m |
1e1 (3)
|
11.57
(-0.9)
|
|
UNI: Kazan (RUS) |
2013
(Sen) |
100 m |
|
DNS |
4x100 m |
2e2 (2) |
44.00
|
4x100 m |
3 |
43.81
|
|
MŚ: Moskva (RUS) |
2013
(Sen) |
200 m |
4e2 (25)
|
23.22
(+0.1)
|
4x100 m |
5e3 (11) |
43.18
|
|
MP: Toruń |
2013
(Sen) |
100 m |
1
|
11.29
(+0.8)
|
100 m |
1e2 (1)
|
11.29
(+1.0)
|
200 m |
1
|
23.24
(+1.0)
|
200 m |
1e1 (1)
|
23.35
(+1.9)
|
|
IO: London (GBR) |
2012 (Sen) |
|
ME: Helsinki (FIN) |
2012
(Sen) |
200 m |
6p1 (14)
|
23.58
(0.0)
|
200 m |
4e1 (19)
|
23.64
(-0.6)
|
4x100 m |
3e1 (4) |
43.13
|
4x100 m |
3 |
43.06
|
|
MP: Bielsko-Biała |
2012
(Sen) |
100 m |
3
|
11.43
(+0.2)
|
100 m |
3e2 (3)
|
11.51
(+1.5)
|
200 m |
1
|
23.18
(+3.1)
|
200 m |
1e1 (1)
|
23.32
(+1.4)
|
|
MŚ: Daegu (KOR) |
2011 (Sen) |
|
CISM: Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2011
(Sen) |
100 m |
7
|
11.78
(0.0)
|
100 m |
2e1 (6)
|
11.63
(-0.1)
|
4x100 m |
2 |
44.35
|
|
DME: Stockholm (SWE) |
2011
(Sen) |
200 m |
6s1 (8)
|
24.03
(-2.2)
|
4x100 m |
2s1 (7) |
43.77
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2011
(Sen) |
100 m |
1
|
11.55
(-0.3)
|
100 m |
1e2 (1)
|
11.70
(-0.2)
|
200 m |
1
|
23.49
(+0.5)
|
200 m |
1e2 (2)
|
24.17
(-0.9)
|
|
ME: Barcelona (ESP) |
2010
(U23) |
100 m |
7e2 (27)
|
11.80
(-1.9)
|
4x100 m |
2e2 (3) |
43.30
|
4x100 m |
3 |
42.68
|
|
MP: Bielsko-Biała |
2010
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Kraków |
2010
(U23) |
|
ME U23: Kowno (LTU) |
2009
(U23) |
100 m |
3
|
11.50
(+0.2)
|
100 m |
2p1
|
11.50
(-0.5)
|
100 m |
2e2
|
11.72
(-1.2)
|
200 m |
3
|
23.25
(-1.4)
|
200 m |
1e2
|
23.15
(+1.1)
|
|
DME: Leiria (POR) |
2009
(U23) |
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2009
(U23) |
100 m |
1
|
11.38
(+0.2)
|
200 m |
1
|
23.59
(-1.0)
|
|
PE: Annecy (FRA) |
2008
(U23) |
|
MP: Szczecin |
2008
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Grudziądz |
2008
(U23) |
100 m |
3
|
11.60
(+2.2)
|
100 m |
1e3
|
11.64
(+3.2)
|
200 m |
3s1
|
24.18
(+0.8)
|
|
ME U20: Hengelo (NED) |
2007
(U20) |
100 m |
5
|
11.67
(+0.7)
|
100 m |
3p2
|
11.56
(+0.8)
|
100 m |
1e3
|
11.75
(+0.9)
|
200 m |
|
f |
200 m |
|
99.99
(-1.5)
|
4x100 m |
3 |
45.32
|
|
MP U20: Biała Podlaska |
2007
(U20) |
100 m |
3
|
11.86
(+1.5)
|
200 m |
1
|
24.00
(+1.0)
|
|
MŚ U20: Pekin (CHN) |
2006
(U20) |
100 m |
8p2
|
11.96
(-0.6)
|
100 m |
3e8
|
11.71
(+0.6)
|
200 m |
5p3
|
24.00
(-1.2)
|
200 m |
3e4
|
24.14
(-0.1)
|
|
MP U20: Słupsk |
2006
(U20) |
100 m |
1
|
11.61
(-0.4)
|
100 m |
1e1
|
11.92
(+0.9)
|
200 m |
1
|
23.72
(-1.2)
|
200 m |
1e4
|
24.74
(+1.5)
|
|
MP U16: Słubice |
2003
(U16) |
100 m |
1
|
11.87
(+2.2)
|
100 m |
1e
|
12.10
(+0.6)
|
300 m |
1e
|
39.26
|
|
INDOOR |
HMŚ: Glasgow (GBR) |
2024 (Masters) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2024
(Masters) |
400 m |
1
|
51.87
|
400 m |
1e4 (1)
|
52.55
|
|
HME: Istanbul (TUR) |
2023 (Masters) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2023
(Sen) |
60 m |
5
|
7.35
|
60 m |
3e2 (5)
|
7.35
|
200 m |
3
|
23.54
|
200 m |
1e1 (3)
|
23.54
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2022
(Sen) |
60 m |
3
|
7.28
|
60 m |
1e3 (3)
|
7.31
|
200 m |
2
|
23.66
|
200 m |
1e2 (3)
|
23.96
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
60 m |
3
|
7.35
|
60 m |
1e3 (2)
|
7.29
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2020
(Sen) |
60 m |
1
|
7.29
|
60 m |
1e1 (3)
|
7.41
|
|
HMŚ: Portland (USA) |
2016
(Sen) |
60 m |
7p1 (21)
|
7.34
|
60 m |
4e4 (23)
|
7.32
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2016
(Sen) |
60 m |
1
|
7.20
|
60 m |
1e2 (1)
|
7.26
|
|
HME: Praha (CZE) |
2015
(Sen) |
60 m |
7p2 (21)
|
7.38
|
60 m |
4e2 (19)
|
7.34
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2015
(Sen) |
60 m |
2
|
7.31
|
60 m |
1e1 (2)
|
7.35
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2013
(Sen) |
60 m |
1
|
7.38
|
60 m |
1e2 (1)
|
7.42
|
200 m |
1
|
23.73
|
200 m |
1e5 (1)
|
24.20
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2012
(Sen) |
60 m |
2
|
7.35
|
60 m |
1e1 (3)
|
7.43
|
200 m |
2
|
24.15
|
200 m |
1e2 (3)
|
24.22
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2011
(Sen) |
60 m |
1
|
7.33
|
60 m |
1e1 (2)
|
7.37
|
200 m |
3
|
23.89
|
200 m |
1e2 (2)
|
23.99
|
|
HMŚ: Doha (QAT) |
2010
(U23) |
|
HMP: Spała |
2010
(U23) |
60 m |
1
|
7.33
|
60 m |
1e1
|
7.33
|
200 m |
1
|
23.57
|
200 m |
1e1
|
23.72
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2009
(U23) |
60 m |
2
|
7.40
|
200 m |
4
|
24.17
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2007
(U20) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2006
(U20) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2005
(U18) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2004
(U18) |
|