PL | EN
ZALOGUJ SIĘ DO ZGŁOSZENIA | Przypomnij hasło


Drużyna: Kategoria wiekowa:

Edycja:

Zarejestrowanych: 192

NR ST. IMIĘ NAZWISKO Kategoria wiekowa Klub
TEST TEST K2
KINGA PASIEK K4 Bike Maraton Team
Andrzej FASZCZEWSKI M4 MPS BIKE TEAM
Bartosz DUL M3 Bike Maraton Team
Piotr SOSZKA M2
Roman MęDREK M4 RAP KSA RACING TEAM
Marcin ŁAWICKI M3 MKS Polkowice
Ryszard ROKOSZ M6
Ewa BłAHUTA K4 TriActiv Ridley
Filip CZERNICKI M3
Andrzej PRZYSIężNIUK M4
Mateusz DEMBSKI M2 ZGRUPKA TEAM
Łukasz TKACZ M2 WATAHA Przemków
Roman KOPCZYNSKI M4 K-TEAM
Magdalena SMYK K3
Andrzej ŁAWNICZAK M4 RAP KSA RACING TEAM
Damian Adam GAłEK M2
Mateusz NOWAKOWSKI M3
piotr JANUS M4 pozytywnie zakręceni Leszno
Wojtek OSTRUSZKA M2 Szybciej nie mogę
Michał OSTRUSZKA M3 Szybciej nie mogę
Michał PLUCHA M3 KGTR KORBA Jelenia Góra
Robert MATUSZAK M4 RSC Bike Rawicz
Łukasz CZYż M3 Małopolska Policja
Jacek NOWAKOWSKI M4
Przemysław KUźBIK M3 Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin
BOLESŁAW ZAGÓRSKI M4 TriActiv Ridley
Grzegorz GORAJ M2
Dawid BASIńSKI M2
Błażej GROCHOWALSKI M3 ZGRUPKA TEAM
ANDRZEJ JAKUBOWSKI M4 BORN TO RIDE NYSA TEAM
Ryszard WIąCEK M6
Patryk KRUSZNIEWICZ M2
Konrad DZIERżANOWSKI M3
Grzegorz ZIEBRO M3 BIKEHEAD
Krzysztof BARTKOWIAK M2 JacaCoach Team
GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI M5 DIVERSEY TEAM
Przemysław ROKOSZ M2
Kamila BIERNAT K3 Inmogilany Cycling Team
Dariusz ROMANOWSKI M4 Sobótka TEAM 40+
Michał STEFANIAK M2 Śląsk Kolarsko
Tomasz BARAN M4 Ultra Team
Mateusz DAłEK M3 Fujitsu Łódź Team
Robert GAWRON M4
Maciej GIL M3 Synexus Polska
Radosław PIOTROWSKI M4 CykloOpole
Marcin JURUSZ M3
Michał PAKUłA M3 Pentagon Team
Anita KOSTECKA K3 ZGRUPKA TEAM
DANIEL DUŚKO M4 BIKEHEAD
Jerzy JARZąBEK M4 Żelazna Łyda
Maciej KłOCZANIUK M3 UKS Peleton Nowa Sól
Michał MRUSZCZYK M3
Bartłomiej ŚRóDKA M3 NOKIA Dżedaje Wyklęci
Łukasz TARNOWSKI M2
iza MOCKALO K2 Pentagon Team
Mirosław PAźDZIORA M4 Xtrabike Bolesławiec
Paweł PRZYBYLSKI M3 TriActiv Ridley
Filip SZNAJDER M2
Bartosz MASłOWIEC M3 Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu / Radio Wrocław
Piotr JERZAK M3
Damian JABłOńSKI M3 LKK Wulkan CCC
Wojciech ROżEK M4
Łukasz ŁOPUSZYńSKI M3 road-racing.pl
Paweł GRZESIK M3
Artur JURUSZ M4
Dariusz PAZDUR M4 BORN TO RIDE NYSA TEAM
Jerzy RACHWAł M5 ZGRUPKA TEAM
Adam DOBOSZ M3
Piotr SKOWROńSKI M3 Huzar Bike Academy
PIOTR MAŁECKI M5 PKK BARYCZANIE MILICZ
Piotr JEFIMOW M3 BOREL Marathon TEAM
Tomasz KIPEK M4 AJAN IRON TEAM JAWOR
Klaudiusz OLEJNICZAK M3 Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin
Bartek KLIMEK M4
Grażyna DOMACHOWSKA GRZYBEK K5 QUEST ACT
Jarosław HERMAN M4 Bike Atelier Team
PIOTR DEJA M4
Mateusz GłóD M3
Grzegorz BEDNARCZYK M4 DIVERSEY TEAM
Marcin KASPROWICZ M3
Łukasz MONETA M2
Marek ZIółKOWSKI M4 Europa Ubezpieczenia
Dariusz STOJKE M4 MTB Grodowiec
Mariusz PIETRASZEK M4 Sobótka TEAM 40+
Michał MIAZGA M4 ZWIFT.PL
Jakub OLECH M3 STC Stargard
Maciej OPIELEWICZ M5 AGK Koźmin Wielkopolski
Michal WINIARCZYK M3 Ultra Team
Dawid LADYCA M4 SMOLTECH
Przemysław MALENDOWICZ M3 DBT - Dzik Bike Team
ROBERT ORDYNIAK M3
Marek KUBALA M5
Michał CIERPIK M4 Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin
wiesiek HAMEL M4 CICLISMO Wrocław
RYSIEK BUC M4 Ciclismo
SLAWOMIR BOGUSZ M4 Oleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa
Mariusz WRZESZCZ M2 TMTeam
Tomasz MOJSA M4 GVT
MAREK SIEDLECKI M5
Dariusz JAMIELUCHA M4 ZGRUPKA TEAM
Robert BYRSKI M4
Ryszard ŚMIGLEWICZ M6 NYSA CYCLING TEAM
Mateusz KACZMARCZYK M2
Paweł WASIńSKI M2 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
Artur BATURO M5 FTI Racing Team
Damian JęDRZEJEWSKI M3 GKJG
Wojciech WOźNIAK M2
Bartosz PYDZIńSKI M3
Krzysztof BUKRABA M3
KRZYSZTOF LECH M4
Robert GóRAL M4
Piotr SUłECKI M4 CICLISMO Wrocław
Robert TOMASZEWSKI M4
ROMAN MATYLA M3 TMTeam
Robert SZTUR M2 TMTeam
Paweł BUGANIUK M3 Ks_Oleszna
AGATA HAMERA K3 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
Tomasz LAUNER M4 RUN TOLA RUN
Natalia LEC K3 Vege Runners
Maciej BARANOWSKI M3 OTC OBORNIKI
Jarosław CZARNECKI M3 SHIMANO POLSKA
PIOTR HRYŃCZUK M3 NOA
Bartłomiej HODYL M3 STC Stargard
DARIUSZ BARAN M4 STS EXTREME STRZELIN
Katarzyna KAWKA K3
krzysztof żUKOWSKI M4 GKJG
Tomasz PłóCIENNIK M3 PKK BARYCZANIE MILICZ
Marcin DUSZAK M3 TMMP Bike Team
Michał LEWOWICKI M3 STS EXTREME STRZELIN
Maciej GIELZAK M4 JAS-KOLKA
Paweł KLUSEK M4 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM
Adam CUCH M4 SAM SOBIE JEŻDŻĘ
ADAM PIETRYK M4
Marcin TRZASKA M4 GVT
Grzegorz PRZYBYłEK M3 STC Stargard
Marek BEśKA M2 LKK Wulkan CCC
Magdalena CHMIELEWSKA K4
Adam PADUCH M3 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
Grzegorz TWARDOWSKI M3 TriActiv Ridley
Maciej NOWACZYK M3 Huzar Bike Academy
PAWEŁ MIHUŁKA M3 STS EXTREME STRZELIN
Michał SUDOMIERSKI M3
Tadeusz DUDZIAK M5
Jacek RYBIAńSKI M4 TriActiv Ridley
Czesław GRZęDZIEL M4 Ultra Team
Adam JAROS M4
Bartłomiej MARCZEWSKI M3 Metabo TORA Bike
Marcin CAWRICZ M3 Road-Racing.pl
Grzegorz ZDYB M4 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz
Sebastian SZLACHETKA M3 GVT
Adrian SOBCZAK M3
Damian MIKOLAJCZAK M4 SAM SOBIE JEŻDŻĘ
Sławomir ŚWIERCZEK M4 TriActiv Ridley
Waldemar BARANOWSKI M6
Marcin LUPA M3 GVT
Bartłomiej KRUPA M2 NPK Rekreacja
Mariusz KOWALSKI M3
Hanna DOBOSZ K2 DOBOSZ CREW
Krzysztof DOBOSZ M6 DOBOSZ CREW
Konrad LEśNIEWSKI M4 FWS BIKE
Bartosz WIęCKOWSKI M3
Tomasz FIJAłKOWSKI M3 Niezrzeszony
Marcin KLIMCZAK M4 TMTeam
Artur BADOWSKI M3
DARIUSZ PELKA M4 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KATARZYNA JOCHER K4
Mikołaj STUDZIńSKI M2 SZOSA KUJAWY
Paweł ZABLOCKI M4
Andrzej TUPIK M4 Huzar Bike Academy
Andrzej GIERUSZ M5 T&J
RAFAŁ WIATRAK M4 Milicz
Michał FABISIAK M4 Burcak Team
Rafał OLEś M3 Team HUROM MASTERS
Piotr SIEDLAK M5 SAY MORE Szkoła Językowa
JERZY GROBELNY M4 GALL-ICM SKODA WROCŁAW
Mariusz WOJTCZAK M4 RANT-TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA
Robert GłUSZCZYńSKI M5
Marcin RESZKA M3 Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Radosław ŁUKASIK M2
Andrzej WYKA M6
Paweł KIMBORT M4 TALVI SPORT Szklarska Poręba
Damian KOWALSKI M2 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz
Tomasz OLEJNIK M4
ZBIGNIEW KACZMAREK M4 SZERSZENIE GRUPA MOVISTAR
Bartłomiej PAMUłA M2 Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Łukasz MICHALSKI M3 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz
Mateusz BOGDAńSKI M2 50upAT
Dariusz PIELECH M4 Górnik Polkowice
Janusz CZECHOWSKI M4 RANT-TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA
Mariusz MANOREK M4 Zwit Team Poland
Mirosław KARDAŚ M5
©by Pilar 2010-2018