WINTER WORLD MASTERS GAMES 16

Ladies
500m A
view liveresults
500m B
view liveresults
3000m A
view liveresults
3000m B
view liveresults
1500m A
view liveresults
1500m B
view liveresults
5000m A
view liveresults
5000m B
view liveresults
1000m A
view liveresults
1000m B
view liveresults
13:00-10000m
view liveresults

Men
08:30-500m A
view liveresults
14:15-500m B
view liveresults
3000m A
view liveresults
3000m B
view liveresults
09:00-1500m A
view liveresults
13:30-1500m B
view liveresults
5000m A
view liveresults
5000m B
view liveresults
09:00-1000m A
view liveresults
1000m B
view liveresults
10000m
view liveresults
5000m Men Group B print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK CAT RANK
18 I 33 ANDERSON Scott (M55) CAN    7:46.11     1   M55 (1)
17 O 225 USHAKOV Vladislav (M55) RUS    7:56.69     2   M55 (2)
I 16 MARKEVICH Aliaksandr (M55) BLR    8:07.83     3   M55 (3)
13 I 86 RUMPF Thomas (M55) GER    8:26.36     7   M55 (4)
9 O 196 RIKTOR Rolf Espen (M55) NOR    9:08.39     16   M55 (5)
7 I 102 PEDRANZ Gianni (M55) ITA    9:22.58     20   M55 (6)
16 I 166 SCHUT Harry (M55) NED    9:33.03     21   M55 (7)
6 O 101 PANINI Massimo (M55) ITA    9:44.19     23   M55 (8)
5 O 99 CORTESI MIchele Giuseppe (M55) ITA    9:50.47     25   M55 (9)
1 O 107 TAKAI Kenji (M55) JPN   12:13.67     30   M55 (10)
2 O 121 KHABDYEN Byerbolat (M55) MGL   12:43.93     31   M55 (11)
16 O 164 PROVOOST Adriaan (M60) NED    8:15.29     4   M60 (1)
15 I 245 FEINBERG Nathan (M60) USA    8:26.78     8   M60 (2)
14 I 182 AMUNDSEN Rolf Svan (M60) NOR    8:40.88     11   M60 (3)
12 I 188 LANGELAND Olav (M60) NOR    8:47.79     13   M60 (4)
5 I 147 DEELSTRA Heine (M60) NED    9:21.10     19   M60 (5)
2 I 40 JANUSAUSKAS Vytas (M60) CAN   11:15.14     27   M60 (6)
13 O 193 NASS Ragnvald (M65) NOR    8:17.10     5   M65 (1)
15 O 186 HESTAD Geir (M65) NOR    8:25.46     6   M65 (2)
11 I 199 VEA Erik (M65) NOR    8:30.08     9   M65 (3)
9 I 197 STENHAUG Arne (M65) NOR    8:52.52     14   M65 (4)
8 O 82 MARSOLLEK Reinhold (M65) GER    9:04.99     15   M65 (5)
6 I 148 DEKKER Jaap (M65) NED    9:12.63     17   M65 (6)
7 O 4 SPRAGG Harold (M65) AUS    9:18.49     18   M65 (7)
3 I 35 DABROWSKI Greg (M65) CAN    9:50.01     24   M65 (8)
O 43 SIMPER Tom (M65) CAN   10:56.04     26   M65 (9)
11 O 211 KASYANOV Ivan (M70) RUS    8:36.74     10   M70 (1)
14 O 249 MORRIS Vince (M70) USA    8:47.40     12   M70 (2)
4 I 189 LUNDBERG Magnar (M75) NOR    9:33.31     22   M75 (1)
O 119 BUJI Jalbaa (M75) MGL   11:34.68     28   M75 (2)
1 I 88 TRAUB GŁnter (M80) GER   11:42.27     29   M80 (1)
8 I 168 STEENKAMP Frank (M65) NED   DQ       
10 O 8 PETSCHACHER Markus (M55) AUT   DNS       
I 76 HEYNE Hans-Gerd (M55) GER   DQ       
12 O 201 WILLADSEN Bj?rn (M55) NOR   DNS       
18 O 246 HAIRE Martin (M55) USA   DNS       

© by Pilar 2009-2020