ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 20

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
1500 m Men Neo-Senior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
12 Z 1 LANGELAAR Tyson CAN 1:45.82   1:49.16     1  
8 Z 33 SHKOLIN Egor RUS 1:47.81   1:49.75     2  
11 Z 3 WEIDEMANN Jake CAN 1:47.64   1:50.36     3  
3 W 34 YUNIN Yegor RUS 1:49.07   1:50.37     4  
9 Z 26 ULEKLEIV Kristian NOR 1:47.01   1:50.74     5  
10 W 2 MAYEUR Hayden CAN 1:47.39   1:51.08     6  
11 W 22 HAUGLI Bakken Magnus NOR 1:47.78   1:51.29     7  
6 Z 27 BURZYKOWSKI Dawid POL 1:51.27   1:51.62     8  
W 30 OWCZAREK Mateusz POL 1:50.81   1:51.64     9  
12 W 32 BELIAEV Daniil RUS 1:48.11   1:51.65     10  
3 Z 28 JANICKI Artur POL 1:52.41   1:51.65     11  
5 Z 7 ZHOU Bin CHN 1:50.22   1:51.74     12  
10 Z 11 GALCZINSKY Paul GER 1:46.71   1:52.51     13  
8 W 25 STANGELAND Vetle NOR 1:48.36   1:52.76     14  
5 W 15 ROTH Michael GER 1:49.98   1:53.58     15  
9 W 13 MARX Jeremias GER 1:47.46   1:53.79     16  
7 W 17 GALLI Gabriele ITA 1:51.48   1:54.04     17  
2 Z 36 EKENSSKÄR Wilhelm SWE 1:54.32   1:55.03     18  
4 W 16 DIETERLE Fabian HUN 1:52.17   1:56.21     19  
2 W 37 KARLINGSJÖ David SWE 1:55.23   1:56.71     20  
4 Z 9 LINDENSKOV Oliver DEN 1:54.04   1:58.49     21  
1 W 35 AXELSSON Adam SWE 1:56.28   1:58.75     22  
7 Z 10 ESKOLA Antero FIN 1:53.94   1:58.78     23  

© by Pilar 2009-2018