ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 7

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000 m Junior Men print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
19 W 51 ENGEBR?TEN Hallgeir NOR 3:49.07   3:49.17     1  
Z 32 ARITO Motonaga JPN 3:50.83   3:53.10     2  
15 W 29 BETTI Francesco ITA 3:44.48   3:53.33     3  
16 Z 69 VODICHENKOV Anton RUS 3:52.80   3:53.88     4  
17 Z 24 MANN Lukas GER 3:51.05   3:54.10     5  
18 W 63 ALDOSHKIN Daniil RUS 3:50.42   3:54.47     6  
14 W 44 PARK Jun Hyeong KOR 3:55.59   3:55.10     7  
12 Z 50 WORKUM VAN Jordy NED 3:56.64   3:56.45     8  
8 Z 49 VERGEER Yves NED 4:01.97   3:56.48     9  
14 Z 65 CHISTIAKOV Stepan RUS 3:54.59   3:57.75     10  
10 Z 41 YOUNG YOON Choi KOR 3:53.92   3:58.49     11  
17 W 2 ODOR Gabriel AUT 3:49.77   3:58.53     12  
11 Z 3 DAMARATSKI Yahor BLR 3:55.77   3:58.53     13  
12 W 53 H?IBY Isak NOR 4:01.31   4:00.07     14  
16 W 33 HORIKAWA Tsubasa JPN 3:51.24   4:00.22     15  
18 Z 52 FL?ITEN Tobias NOR 3:53.40   4:00.64     16  
11 W 11 WANG Song CHN 3:57.58   4:00.65     17  
13 Z 42 KIM Dong Woo KOR 3:57.35   4:05.01     18  
10 W 59 PIOTROWSKI Jakub POL 3:57.20   4:05.50     19  
13 W 8 LIU Zehao CHN 3:59.32   4:05.76     20  
15 Z 36 NONOMURA Taiyo JPN 3:51.78   4:05.98     21  
8 W 22 BELLOIR Mathieu FRA 4:03.51   4:07.67     22  
9 Z 27 BEJCZI Botond HUN 4:02.47   4:08.98     23  
W 5 ZHYBURTOVICH Uladzislau BLR 4:04.20   4:09.51     24  
7 Z 6 SCHELLEKENS Jarno BEL 4:08.51   4:12.65     25  
6 Z 58 NAŁĘCKI Piotr POL 4:08.49   4:13.50     26  
7 W 18 ERVIK Emil FIN 4:12.06   4:15.50     27  
5 W 21 VÄHÄ-VAHE Nils FIN 4:04.14   4:16.46     28  
2 Z 56 JABŁOŃSKI Mikołaj POL 4:20.92   4:18.15     29  
4 Z 71 HEREDIA Rafael ESP 4:18.10   4:19.04     30  
6 W 16 MASTRUP Niclas DEN 4:14.02   4:19.17     31  
3 Z 28 KUN Balázs HUN 4:18.98   4:21.60     32  
5 Z 30 NADALINI Nicola ITA 4:02.61   4:21.73     33  
4 W 13 HURDES Vojtěch CZE 4:18.09   4:26.26     34  
1 Z 73 DECKER Erik SWE 4:18.91   4:27.80     35  
2 W 14 VA©ULKA Zdeněk CZE 4:18.34   4:33.45     36  
3 W 74 JEPPSSON Emil SWE 4:14.24   DNF       

© by Pilar 2009-2018